z

Wrocław

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

30.10.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
8 Sobczyk Tomasz 1977 M40 MKS SIECHNICE
9 Rogala Klaudiusz 1973 M40 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
17 Świątek Łukasz 1981 M40
19 Tyl Radosław 1979 M40
21 Sobczak Tomasz 1981 M40 140minut.pl
27 Masłowiec Bartosz 1980 M40 CAT / Z.S.W.B
29 Skrajny Łukasz 1981 M40 ALOHA HAKUNA
32 Przybylski Filip 1979 M40 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM
33 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ 1974 M40 MAVIX TEAM
40 Fonrobert Dominik 1977 M40 #TRIMP Triathlon Impulse
41 Głód Mateusz 1979 M40
43 Baranowski Michał 1981 M40
51 Golec Grzegorz 1977 M40
53 Rychtyk Dawid 1976 M40 140minut.pl
56 Murmyło Wojciech 1975 M40 ALOHA HAKUNA
57 Hawron Tomasz 1972 M40
58 Cisło Krzysztof 1981 M40 140minut.pl
62 budziewski tomasz 1978 M40
63 Lewiński Jan 1981 M40 Podatki to kradzież
65 Wojciechowski Bartosz 1973 M40
67 Cichosz Marcin 1978 M40 ŁAB
72 Radecki Jakub 1975 M40 Kubutek Running Team Wrocław
74 Wójcik Wojciech 1973 M40
75 Rupinski Jacek 1979 M40 Nie mamy jeszcze klubu
78 Wieczorek Jacek 1972 M40 Velicante Sport Team
79 Chojnacki Grzegorz 1976 M40
81 Gorczyński Filip 1974 M40
91 Frindo Paweł 1973 M40
93 Kwiecień Marcin 1979 M40 071
97 Kucharski Robert 1980 M40 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
100 Socha Piotr 1972 M40 WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM
102 Mielczarek Tomasz 1975 M40 ALLIMP TEAM
103 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz 1980 M40 Geesmolsse
109 Maliniak Jaroslaw 1980 M40 Wilkszyn Running
117 Skrzypczak Łukasz 1981 M40 Capgemini
121 Wojtkiewicz Adam 1974 M40
122 Wróbel Tomasz 1981 M40 TEAM DRACZYŃSKI
125 Olaczek Łukasz 1979 M40 Tata startuje // TRI AMO
127 Zawadzki Michał 1977 M40
130 Semiczek Adam 1975 M40 POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
138 Karpiński Oskar 1981 M40
139 HOTAŁA Piotr 1979 M40 ALOHA HAKUNA
142 Teleńczuk Tomasz 1975 M40 Szybkie Stopy
143 Czernecki Wojciech 1978 M40
148 Potoczny Janusz 1972 M40 Brak
149 Kabała Przemysław 1981 M40 Cogitare Team
153 Smak Adam 1973 M40
155 Makowiecki Rafal 1975 M40
156 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ 1980 M40 B/S/H Cooking Factory Wrocław
158 Czarciński Michał 1974 M40
163 Staroń Tomasz 1976 M40 Mocna Grupa Cezara
164 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR 1976 M40 BRZEG WALVET TEAM
167 Szkudlarski Tomasz 1972 M40 3M Running Team
168 Kapuściński Wojciech 1974 M40
171 Ząbek Łukasz 1978 M40 140minut.pl
177 Płatek Dominik 1976 M40
178 Świątek Sebastian 1977 M40
181 Łękawa Sebastian 1978 M40 140minut.pl
200 Śliwa Witold 1981 M40
201 Madera Andrzej 1977 M40 Kilometry Pomocy
206 Kolawa Piotr 1976 M40 trenujznami.pl
209 Wiktorski Mieszko 1981 M40 trenujznami.pl
219 Gomoła Mateusz 1981 M40 Daft Runner
224 Miros Janusz 1976 M40
228 Kornaś Marcin 1978 M40 GóryLasy
232 Jaskólski Marcin 1972 M40 HappyFeetTeam
236 Chaszczewski Marcin 1981 M40
239 Bagiński Łukasz 1981 M40
241 Woźniak Waldemar 1981 M40 EBIEGI.PL
259 WITKOWSKI Grzegorz 1978 M40 VELICANTE SPORT TEAM
262 PRUSEK PIOTR 1974 M40
266 Głowacki Adam 1977 M40 Mont Blanc
1005 Pągowski Andrzej 1973 M40 Centrum Przygotowań do Misji Zagranicznych
1018 Trzeciak Jacek 1978 M40 MKS Siechnice
1020 Kita Michał 1975 M40 pędzący w miejscu
1022 Tompalski Wojciech 1979 M40
1023 Stippa Adam 1981 M40 Piekielni Warszawa
1027 Andruszko Tomasz 1976 M40 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
1029 Kolebuk Robert 1972 M40 Rodzina Kolebuków
1030 KRÓLIKOWSKI Piotr 1980 M40 Bergson Team
1033 Rułka Bartosz 1979 M40 Bodyhub Fit
1037 Caban Rafał 1975 M40 rmc-biega.pl
1042 Włodarczyk Paweł 1978 M40
1066 Kokoszka Tomasz 1978 M40
1080 Ważny Dariusz 1979 M40 WAŻNY TEAM
1083 Turniak Marek 1979 M40
1097 Pietrzyk Tomasz 1979 M40 140minut.pl
1100 Gańko Bartłomiej 1981 M40 ALLIMP TEAM
1102 Stępień Grzegorz 1977 M40 Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu
1108 Zych Marcin 1981 M40 #SobasTeam
1111 Urbaniak Jan 1976 M40 140 minut.pl
1112 Zięba Błażej 1978 M40 140minut.pl
1113 Franczak Mariusz 1977 M40 DTR BIEGA / MARIO TEAM
1114 Pietrzyk Daniel 1976 M40 ŁaziTeamWałbrzych
1116 Gąsowski Piotr 1974 M40 Forrest Gump Team
1118 Skrouba Piotr 1977 M40
1127 Figaj Kamil 1979 M40 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
1128 Wikar Krzysztof 1978 M40
1133 roszko piotr 1976 M40
1136 Kozaczkiewicz Paweł 1976 M40
1137 Sroczyński Maciej 1981 M40
1145 Mazur Tomasz 1980 M40 Zorza Zabardowice
1152 Bachurski Tomasz 1978 M40 140 minut.pl
1162 Groński Robert 1976 M40 trenujznami. pl
1169 Kinal Piotr 1975 M40 KLZK
1170 Zając Mirosław 1974 M40 EVEREST
1187 Zapart Sławomir 1979 M40
1193 Kotkowski Tomala 1980 M40
1195 Mazur Paweł 1979 M40 Kwadrat Na Ptasiej
1200 Stelmach Piotr 1973 M40 Stelmach Team
1203 Zawadzki Rafał 1975 M40 KL Ziemia Kłodzka
1217 Ziętek Krzysztof 1973 M40 Komando Foki
1236 Rycharski Michał 1981 M40
1253 Jagniątkowski Jacek 1980 M40 GóryLasy1
1255 Potocki Marcin 1978 M40
1268 Studnicki Paweł 1979 M40 140minut.pl

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni