z

Wrocław

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

30.10.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
26 Miłek Agnieszka 1977 K40
31 Stankiewicz Izabela 1977 K40
45 Mojka Magdalena 1977 K40
46 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA 1976 K40 Velicante Sport Team
47 Szumko Marzena 1980 K40
48 Kozimor Katarzyna 1980 K40
49 Hawron Agnieszka 1972 K40
66 Karmowska Magdalena 1979 K40
68 WROŻYNA AGNIESZKA 1979 K40 ŁAB ŁAGIEWNIKI
95 Cieszkowska-Kuchta Magdalena 1972 K40
99 Wójcik Katarzyna 1978 K40
104 Zielezińska Ewa 1978 K40 Geesmolsse
106 Kanus Marta 1980 K40
119 Kołaczek Sylwia 1980 K40
126 Ciołkowska Katarzyna 1981 K40
128 Zawadzka-Jurochnik Justyna 1981 K40
131 Psiuk Justyna 1975 K40
132 Semiczek Lidia 1980 K40 POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY
136 Srokowska Joanna 1981 K40
159 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena 1975 K40
165 Zablocka Dorota 1977 K40
173 Momot Anna 1978 K40 ŁAB Łagiewniki
176 Pogorzała Urszula 1972 K40 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
182 Filipek Agnieszka 1981 K40 Klub Bobika
186 Głuszak Justyna 1981 K40
191 Bartosik Kamila 1977 K40 Smolecka Zadyszka
198 Wawrzyniak Wioleta 1973 K40 ŁAB
207 Wirkijowska Aneta 1981 K40
212 Kisiel Anna 1980 K40 Jest Lepiej Run Team
213 Błaszczyna Natasza 1977 K40 Wrocław
217 Chaszczewska Monika 1981 K40
229 BARAN EWA 1978 K40 WHY-NOT
230 Koślacz Anna 1974 K40 Łab Łagiewniki
245 Koralewicz Aga 1981 K40
256 Łomnicka Barbara 1979 K40 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE
1004 Misiorek Emilia 1980 K40
1019 Winnicka Magdalena 1975 K40
1031 Królikowska Anita 1979 K40 Bergson Team
1032 TOMCZAK ANNA 1976 K40 Biegam bo biegam
1035 Caban Justyna 1979 K40
1036 Kowal Agnieszka 1979 K40
1045 Wilk Anna 1981 K40 mSport Team
1058 GAŁKIEWICZ Irena 1974 K40
1067 Kuczyńska Barbara 1976 K40
1070 Sipurzyńska Ewa 1979 K40
1088 Płocieniak Katarzyna 1978 K40
1090 Lach Agnieszka 1974 K40
1117 Hankiewicz-Bomirska Olga 1979 K40
1119 Podleśny Katarzyna 1975 K40
1122 Kolebuk Katarzyna 1975 K40
1131 Pacześna Katarzyna 1980 K40 GóryLasy
1139 Kozaczkiewicz Jowita 1975 K40
1159 Ptaszek Katarzyna 1972 K40 Trenujznami.pl
1178 Dudek Adrianna 1977 K40 MKS Siechnice
1185 TABISZ MARLENA 1975 K40
1188 Sobkowska Magdalena 1979 K40
1190 Kosiba-Rogala Wioletta 1974 K40 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
1204 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA 1975 K40
1206 Karatków Ewa 1977 K40
1209 Mrozek Aneta 1977 K40
1220 Hyżyk Anna 1977 K40
1233 Piekarska Krystyna 1979 K40
1235 Zdanowicz Elżbieta 1974 K40 Vege Runners
1237 Rycharska Joanna 1981 K40
1248 Olejnik Malgorzata 1977 K40
1249 ŁUKOMSKA-WALUSIAK MAGDALENA 1977 K40
1259 Mazurkiewicz-WARCHAŁOWSKA Agnieszka 1975 K40 140Minut
1263 Szewczyk Ewelina 1976 K40
1266 Ciesiółka Magdalena 1977 K40 ENERGOTERM SPORTS TEAM
1271 BORKIEWICZ PATRYCJA 1975 K40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni