z

Wrocław

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

30.10.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
6 Napieraj Dominika 1991 K30 CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki
15 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA 1990 K30 #NieMaMiętkiejGry
18 Kaczmarek Dorota 1982 K30 RADZIKI
22 Jasińska Sandra 1990 K30
28 Robak Manuela 1989 K30
35 Sielska Marta 1989 K30
44 Knuth Malwina 1987 K30 Lecimy Tutaj
52 Szerszeń Agata 1983 K30 Dtr Biega / Mario Team
55 Korgól Anna 1983 K30
61 Budziewska Katarzyna 1985 K30 Łab Łagiewniki
69 Hnatiuk Anna 1987 K30 Matner Running Team
77 Młynarczyk Marta 1985 K30 Team KGB
82 FLOREK KATARZYNA 1988 K30
85 Hendrysiak Anna 1986 K30
89 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika 1982 K30 Bergson Team Run
98 Kucharska Kamila 1983 K30 ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU
110 CHUDZINSKA Patrycja 1986 K30
115 Kowalik Sylwia 1987 K30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
123 Becker Karolina 1982 K30
134 Dębska Marta 1982 K30
137 Malinowska Jadwiga 1989 K30 MATNER RUNNING TEAM
140 Hotała Anna 1982 K30 ALOHA HAKUNA
141 Żukrowska Kornelia 1988 K30 Bergson Team
145 Haber Agnieszka 1987 K30 SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE
147 Idzikowska Marta 1989 K30
174 FRYGA MAGDA 1982 K30 ŁAB
188 Rusnarczyk Agata 1990 K30
189 Januszkiewicz Monika 1986 K30 ŁAB Łagiewniki
192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA 1984 K30
193 Paskart-Zawadzka Agnieszka 1986 K30
199 Biernacka Katarzyna 1991 K30 SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM
202 Wiktorska Małgorzata 1982 K30 trenujznami.pl
223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA 1985 K30 Bielawska Akademia Biegania
227 Nieczyszczak Klaudyna 1985 K30 Jamniki Zagłady
233 Kokott Agnieszka 1983 K30 140minut.pl
237 Sobczak Agnieszka 1986 K30 Burza Team
255 Barwicka Sonia 1985 K30
265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA 1989 K30
1003 Jarzębska-Majchrzak Agnieszka 1991 K30
1007 Ogrodnik Anna 1983 K30 Zakochaj sie w bieganiu
1011 Drewnicka Magdalena 1982 K30 MKS Siechnice
1012 Bednarczyk Ewelina 1986 K30 MKS Siechnice
1015 Jędrzejak Maria 1988 K30
1024 Chyłek Beata 1985 K30 Anatomia Biegania
1041 Siemianowska Paulina 1985 K30
1048 Smyrnova Kateryna 1986 K30
1051 Urbanska Klaudia 1987 K30
1068 Łozienko Anna 1991 K30 KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice
1076 Patas Magdalena 1990 K30 Akademia biegania
1079 Kędzia Renata 1985 K30
1082 Hylińska Hanna 1988 K30 PatoRunners
1086 Patsko Yuliya 1989 K30
1087 Gordijenko Anna 1986 K30 VEGE RUNNERS
1091 Łukasik Ewa 1985 K30 Anatomia Biegania
1093 Majer Agnieszka 1990 K30 Eyeofthetiger
1103 Stępień Kamila 1987 K30 Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu
1109 Staszkowian Magda 1982 K30 ŁAB
1110 Sołtys Ewelina 1984 K30 Rower WRONA
1125 Wełpa Monika 1990 K30 Pro-Run Wrocław
1144 Peniowicz Justyna 1987 K30 ASICS Frontrunner Poland
1156 Więckowska Agata 1984 K30 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
1165 Sycz-Langner Honorata 1989 K30
1183 Jakimiuk Dorota 1988 K30
1186 Kuczewska Paulina 1987 K30
1208 Burchacka Ewa 1983 K30
1215 Dęga Katarzyna 1991 K30 Dolny Śląsk
1218 Wiater Monika 1986 K30 Team MYCHA GO GO GO
1224 Siedlecka Agata 1991 K30
1225 Gorwa Maria 1989 K30
1228 Fałczyńska Joanna 1991 K30
1232 Maleszka Joanna 1983 K30
1240 Nowak-Kasprzak Anna 1985 K30
1252 Liszewska Marcelina 1984 K30 Mamy-Biegamy
1273 Jopek Monika 1982 K30
1274 Bednarek karolina 1987 K30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni