z

Warszawa

Listy startowe

Bieg jesienny

17.10.2020 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
18 Czajkowski Krzysztof 1988 M30
19 Zajfryd Marzena 1978 K40
19 Czajkowski Krzysztof 1988 M30
19 Jazłocki Łukasz 1982 M30 TWDW
19 Jazłocki Łukasz 1982 M30 TWDW
19 Kucińska Magdalena 1984 K30 Basset Rolling Team
20 Wykręt Krzysztof 1968 M50
20 Szpil Maciej 1983 M30 MYKK
20 Matuszewski Łukasz 1986 M30 SBRT Warszawa
22 Kucińska Magdalena 1984 K30 Basset Rolling Team
23 Zajfryd Marzena 1978 K40
26 Wykręt Krzysztof 1968 M50
27 Przybysz Jan 1978 M40
28 Matuszewski Łukasz 1986 M30 SBRT Warszawa
30 Sikora Paweł 1979 M40 Compensa Aktywni
31 Górecka Katarzyna 1978 K40 Goorecki Team
33 Gozdek Radek 1973 M40 BieganiePo40 w Nudne Piątki
34 Pieczarka Wojciech 1984 M30
35 Mateńka Piotr 1975 M40 Dyspozycja Dnia Team
37 Górecki Rafał 1978 M40 Goorecki Team
39 Kuczyńska Magdalena 1982 K30
40 Siegieda Michał 1989 M30 Adidas Runners Warsaw
42 Rybczak Paweł 1988 M30 Kuźnia Triathlonu Accenture
47 ZASŁONKA PAWEŁ 1989 M30
48 Wróbel Joanna 1991 K20
52 Bujalski Konrad 1999 M20 FARMACJA TARCHOMIN
53 ZASŁONKA JUSTYNA 1991 K20
54 Czarnecki Krzysztof 1978 M40
57 Maciopa Michał 1976 M40 Naprzód Młociny
60 Orzeł Michał 1981 M30 Stay Insane
63 Łabędzki Konrad 1986 M30 Duklanowski Team
65 Teper Katarzyna 1991 K20 Żórawski Team
67 Mierzlikin Natalia 1989 K30
68 Rodzoch Daniel 1988 M30 Kukuryku
69 Chartanowicz Krzysztof 1973 M40 BieganiePo40.pl
70 Daniel Krzysztof 1981 M30 Accenture
71 Kaleta Piotr 1970 M50 Dyspozycja Dnia Team
74 Głodowski Michał 1991 M20 Żórawski team
75 Syguła Mateusz 1979 M40 Kolarski.eu Team
77 Sokołowski Kamil 1986 M30
78 Piątek-Młynarczyk Natalia 1991 K20 Żórawski Team
80 Kostrzewska Justyna 1982 K30 Adidas Runner Warsaw
81 Maron Jacek 1968 M50 Adidas Runners Warsaw / Jack team
82 TABER KONRAD 1996 M20 Active Prosperia running team/STO-nogi Milanówek
86 Graczyk Mariusz 1971 M40
87 Szachna Piotr 1973 M40 Markowi Biegacze
90 Kozłowski Andrzej 1970 M50
93 Marczak Paweł 1979 M40 adidas Runners Warsaw
94 Pieńkosz Rafał 1998 M20 RP
96 Kakolecki Michal 1971 M40 trimasters
97 Kakolecka Justyna 1973 K40
98 Kąkolecka Klaudia 2003 K16
99 Czako Andras 1981 M30 TriMasters
101 Kalwajtys Anna 1982 K30
102 PÓŁTORAK KATARZYNA 1977 K40 Duklanowski Team
103 Marecki Wiktor 1996 M20
104 Cisek Konrad 1987 M30
105 Fruzynski Dariusz 1987 M30 Decathlon
108 Krzepkowski Radoslaw 1975 M40 Adidas Runners Warsaw
111 Kur Adrian 1990 M30 Duklanowski Team
112 CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJ 1985 M30 Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team
113 Pieńkosz Grzegorz 1998 M20 GP
115 Bagińska Anna 1981 K30 Duklanowski Team
117 Korol Krzysztof 1976 M40
118 Kisiel Mariusz 1977 M40
119 Brusokas Tomasz 1983 M30
123 Jutkiewicz Marcin 1980 M40 obieganiu.pl
125 Jurkowska Irena 1949 K60
126 Wolanin Tomasz 1974 M40
128 Kalbarczyk WOJCIECH 1987 M30 Adidas Runners Warsaw
129 Śliwa Krzysztof 1985 M30 Naprzód Młociny
130 Polak Jacek 1980 M40
131 Pytel Anna 1983 K30
132 Onopiuk Jakub 2003 M16
133 Drozd Maciej 1975 M40 Dream Run
134 Leśniewski Paweł 1989 M30
136 Bednarz Cezary 1988 M30 Decathlon Targówek
137 Gadomski Radosław 1983 M30 Żórawski TEAM
142 Cichanowicz Piotr 1991 M20 LANGE TRI Coach
143 Hołda Michał 1980 M40 WIDŁOROGI
144 Różański Bartosz 1980 M40 Running Jars
145 Więckowski Łukasz 1995 M20 Kifato MK
147 Sałamacha Jarosław 1980 M40 Pszczółkowski Team
148 Maron Agnieszka 1974 K40 Adidas Runners Warsaw / Jack team
150 Wojciechowski Ryszard 1968 M50 Kuźnia Triathlonu
153 Marchlewska Sawicka Agnieszka 1993 K20
154 Cymborska Jolanta 1981 K30 Warszawa Run Club
155 OLSZAK ZENON 1964 M50 Aktywni biegacze
156 Bechta Damian 1993 M20 adidas Runners Warsaw

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni