z

Lublin

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

22.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Gruza Paweł 1985 M30 DSS Orlęta
17 Obel Marcin 1968 M50 Dwa Misie
18 Krzymowski Piotr 1989 M30 Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości
19 Woźniak Marek 1972 M50
20 Krzysztoń Mateusz 1988 M30 Prawie Uganda
21 Wróbel Mariusz 1984 M30 Mrozek Tri TEAM
22 Bielak Tomasz 1989 M30
23 Mroczek Leszek 1984 M30 Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega
24 Choroś Piotr 1980 M40 Stay Insane
25 FLORCZAK Bartłomiej 1991 M30 Prawie Uganda
26 Lotek Krzysztof 1990 M30 Prawie Uganda
27 Umińska Karolina 1997 K20
28 Jankowski Tomasz 1981 M40
29 Bąk Marcin 1979 M40
30 Niemierski Artur 1971 M50
31 Lis Jakub 1975 M40 Chooligani Jezusa Running Team
32 Gałus Angelika 1990 K30 NovemBeer Running Team
33 Sekula Marcin 1978 M40 LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU
34 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał 1986 M30 Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów
35 Gruba Przemysław 1973 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
36 Dyś Mariusz 1981 M40
37 Zezula Grzegorz 1983 M30
38 Polski Adrian 1992 M30 Szymanowski Triathlon Team
39 Teleon Marlena 1988 K30 Szymanowski Triathlon Team
40 Forma Alicja 1998 K20 Dream Team
41 Mirosław Marek 1975 M40 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej
42 Karakuła Kaja 1997 K20 Dream Team
43 Branicki Tomasz 1972 M50 Perfect Runner Lublin
44 Kondraciuk Michał 1983 M30
45 Grabowski Konrad 1981 M40
46 Bielski Bartłomiej 1984 M30 MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA
47 Grzesiak-Mańko Anna 1981 K40
48 Jaworski Jacek 1976 M40
49 FitzGerald Liam 1984 M30
50 Szafran Dariusz 1973 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
51 TARKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW 1971 M50 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
52 Niewczas Barbara 1982 K40
53 Jaremek Paweł 1975 M40 Provega Team
54 Sitarz Ryszard 1990 M30 I Klinika Psychiatrii
55 Żurowski jacek 1969 M50 HEŃTEAM
56 Wegiera Andrzej 1974 M40 Szwagry
57 Listopad DARIUSZ 1971 M50 NovemBeer Running Team
58 Gwiazda Damian 1992 M30 Biegający Świdnik
59 Makarski Stanisław 1949 M60
60 Fręchowicz Jacek 1974 M40 Lublin Biega
61 Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina 1988 K30 Triathlon Lublin Team
62 Jakóbczyk Jacek 1969 M50
63 Fijołek Andrzej 1955 M60 lubelskibiegaczpl.TAEM
64 Kowalczyk Mariusz 1965 M50 Lubartowbiega
65 Graj Arkadiusz 1986 M30 Banda Grudnia
66 Czechowski Michał 1984 M30
67 Nowakowski Robert 1975 M40 Nowakowscy
68 Nowakowski Maciej 2006 M16 Nowakowscy
69 Szuryga Hubert 1968 M50 AZS UMCS Lublin BnO Team
70 Kołodziejczyk Wojciech 1976 M40 Z przygodą na ty
71 Czarnota Bartłomiej 1992 M30 MB Weddings
72 Mrugała Agata 1982 K40
73 Krzyżanowski Łukasz 1989 M30 adwokatuRUN Lublin
74 Bloch Maciej 1979 M40
75 GNYP RADOSŁAW 1988 M30 STAY INSANE
76 Orzeł Michał 1981 M40 Banda Grudnia
77 Wnuk Katarzyna 1989 K30
78 ŻUKOWSKA Barbara 1968 K50 Mrozek Tri team
79 Makowski Sławomir 1961 M60
80 Bielecki Mirmił 1975 M40 Szymanowski Triathlon Team
81 Delor Adam 1984 M30
82 Daniłko Krzysztof 1991 M30 Dzikie Życie RunTeam
83 Dul Marcin 1984 M30
84 Tokarski Piotr 1973 M40 Extreme Divers
85 Dras Kamil 1989 M30 Aliplast Running Team
86 Iżewski Sylwester 1988 M30 ALIPLAST RUNINNG TEAM
87 Frąk Mirosław 1969 M50
88 Sawa Jarosław 1979 M40 Stay Insane / archouse.pl
89 Baranowski Paweł 1995 M20 Aliplast Running Team
90 Wyrwisz Damian 1977 M40 intrograf team
91 Chomik Marcin 1984 M30 Gułaj Team
92 Tusiński Tomasz 1990 M30 intrograf team
93 Szewczyk Paweł 1981 M40 Biegający Świdnik
94 Tchorek Anna 1976 K40 intrograf team
95 Piekniak Krzysztof 1966 M50 intrograf team
96 Mitura Marek 1979 M40 intrograf team
97 Dyś Paweł 1983 M30
98 Malec Krystian 1983 M30 Brave Snails
99 Kępka Marek 1994 M20 Aliplast Running Team
100 Mach Tomasz 1976 M40 Szymanowski Triathlon Team
101 Pitura Eliza 1976 K40 Szymanowski Triathlon Team
102 Zych Natalia 2001 K20 UKS 51
103 Wójcik Damian 1986 M30
104 Ślęzak Paweł 1986 M30 Stowarzyszenie biegowe Potrenujemy?
105 Kowalczuk Dariusz 1985 M30 Aliplast Running Team
106 Kondzioła Krzysztof 1983 M30 Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin
107 Fijołek Katarzyna 1995 K20
108 Głowacki Leszek 1955 M60
109 Siegieda Paweł 1971 M50
110 Zdebski Andrzej 1969 M50
111 Jędrasik Piotr 1973 M40
112 Mazur Dominika 1996 K20 #BasiaTeam
113 Iwanicki Łukasz 1984 M30 L.W. Bogdanka
114 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP 1970 M50 Stay Insane
115 Żurawski Michał 1984 M30 SKPB Lublin
116 Gołąb Marek 1985 M30 Banda Grudnia
117 Pacek Adrian 1992 M30
118 Kowalczyk Grzegorz 1969 M50 Kur-Team
119 BABIARZ MAGDALENA 1973 K40 BRAK
120 babiarz daniel 1976 M40
121 Malik Dominik 1997 M20 Stay Insane
122 Bernatowicz Andrzej 1956 M60
123 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz 1970 M50
124 Kawiak Monika 1983 K30
125 Grudzień Kamil 1979 M40 Banda Grudnia
126 Ważny Jacek 1989 M30 Banda Grudnia
127 Mazur Karol 1996 M20
128 Wójcik Bartłomiej 1991 M30 KSPZ Grey
129 Łukasiewicz Dominika 1994 K20 NadirJedrzejow/Prawie Uganda
130 Chinek Jacek 1980 M40
131 Mamej Elżbieta 1966 K50 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
132 Przech_Fus Agnieszka 1967 K50 Mrozek Tri Team/UMCS biega
133 Cichosz Krzysztof 1976 M40 RUCH IZBICA/RONNIN
134 Żytar Paweł 1985 M30
135 Boguniecki Jakub 1984 M30
136 Baczewski Kamil 1987 M30
1001 Knapiński Tomasz 1976 M40 CTS
1002 Andrzejczak Michał 1990 M30
1003 Rejmak Renata 1982 K40
1005 Andrzejewska Joanna 1970 K50 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
1006 Trokhymenko Yaroslav 1990 M30 KW Lublin/DataArt
1007 Wójcik Dariusz 1965 M50
1008 Ważny Izabela 1990 K30
1009 Błaszczak Weronika 1990 K30 Łęczna
1010 Peciak Piotr 1995 M20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni