z

Łódź

Listy startowe

Bieg 5

06.03.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
1 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz 1996 M20 AZS Łódź
4 Kopaczewski Paweł 1990 M30 TIME4S
5 Pietrzyk Krzysztof 1979 M40 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
6 Drab Szymon 1988 M30 Szakale Bałut Łódź
7 Sowik Wojciech 1996 M20 PwC Łódź!
8 Prykowski Tomasz 1994 M20 Podhalańskie Dziki - Gorący Potok Team / Trucht.com
9 Stawski Michał 1985 M30 Trucht.com
16 Jaros Adam 1976 M40 DRAGOSFERA
17 Konarczak Kacper 1991 M30 Celironman
19 Jaros Michał 1983 M30 TomTom Runners
20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ 1980 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
22 Bechtold Maciej 1975 M40 BIEGAM Z Asseco BS
24 Trzciński Paweł 1975 M40 brak
25 Andrzejczak Tomasz 1980 M40 Korona Pabianice
26 Pepłoński Mariusz 1980 M40 Gillette RUN
27 KOWALSKI ROBERT 1980 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
28 Wojtczak Dominik 1988 M30 Morena Czołowa
29 Żółtowski Tomasz 1974 M40
30 Olszewski Jan 2002 M16 #zaliniąmetyteam
31 Kuczkowski Andrzej 1994 M20 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
32 Grobelkiewicz Łukasz 1982 M30 Czarne Zastępy
33 Krawczyk Piotr 1974 M40 Gillette RUN
34 STĘPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF 1978 M40 Gillette Run
35 Jagiełło Grzegorz 1970 M50
36 Goździk Adrian 1988 M30 Osnowa Run
37 Łukasik Mariusz 1979 M40
38 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz 1962 M50 Gillette Run
39 Janiszewski Maciej 1972 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
41 Bińczyk Tomasz 1976 M40 Uwolnij Energię
42 Fisiak Patryk 1985 M30
43 Pietrzak Piotr 1969 M50
44 Kacprzak Radosław 1975 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ 1974 M40
48 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW 1966 M50 RUN ŁDZ
49 Wojtera Grzegorz 1982 M30
50 Krych Robert 1970 M50
51 Staniaszek Damian 1986 M30 Dastan Running Team
54 Makowski Robert 1978 M40
55 Paśnik Jarosław 1966 M50
57 Struszczak Krzysztof 1969 M50
58 Kruszewski Andrzej 1978 M40
59 Bujakowski Łukasz 1983 M30 Do Roboty
60 Robaszek Kamil 1991 M30 Do Roboty
61 Grabski Adrian 1985 M30
62 Piotrowski Damian 1993 M20 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
63 Petrykowski Sebastian 1981 M40 Cauchy Team
65 Sajduda Stanisław 1963 M50
67 Szymański Michał 1985 M30 Łódź Run Crew/JAKOteam
68 Szymczak Dominik 1986 M30 RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
69 Szpak Marcin 1979 M40
70 Bąk Sebastian 2005 M16
72 Gogolczyk Michał 1978 M40 SuperTeam
73 Łojek Arkadiusz 1984 M30
74 Nita Michał 1988 M30
79 Derendarz Paweł 1987 M30
80 Miziała Piotr 1983 M30
81 Firaza Tomasz 1982 M30
82 Lubieniecki Kamil 1988 M30 Pan Jagoda Team
83 Zieliński Maciej 1985 M30 -
84 Retkowski Jarek 1986 M30 Anna Retkowska Kosmetologia Estetyczna
85 Szuptarski Arkadiusz 1975 M40
86 SZELEST DARIUSZ 1970 M50 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
87 Sobczak Szymon 1996 M20
88 Dampc Bartosz 1985 M30
89 korpacki robert 1975 M40
90 Wawrzos Rafał 1988 M30 Osnowa Run
91 Kwieciński Michał 1985 M30
92 Gierowski Mateusz 1991 M30
93 Kopacki Robert 1979 M40
96 Kalista Jacek 1979 M40 mBank
98 Laszczyk Krzysztof 1972 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
99 Świątczak Adam 1969 M50
100 Godlewski Mateusz 1989 M30 Brak
102 Stolarz Andrzej 1966 M50 Brak
103 Łyjak Mirosław 1957 M60 Brak
107 Pałczyński Piotr 1983 M30 CLARIANT
108 Chudzik Mateusz 1979 M40 Chudzik i Wspólnicy
109 Trociński Kacper 2003 M16 RYSIOTEAM
110 Gunther Dawid 2003 M16 Razem Trenujemy Sport
111 GALOCH Robert 1972 M40 Sobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG
112 Rojewski Paweł 1987 M30 EVErRUN
113 Grisgraber Mariusz 1962 M50 brak
114 Skowroński Dariusz 1978 M40
115 Smarzek Tomasz 1982 M30 mBank
116 Ferreira Rodrigo 1994 M20
117 Grabowski Radosław 1984 M30
122 Olszewski Łukasz 1981 M40 Warriors Łódź
125 Zarychta Radosław 1969 M50
126 Garcia Rodrigo 1991 M30 CLARIANT
127 najderek maciej 1982 M30 NAJDERKI4
129 Janiszewski Łukasz 2000 M20 Klub Biegacza Provident
131 Bąk-Broniecki Patryk 1988 M30 Do Roboty
132 Szwebs Marcin 1974 M40 fb/BiegajaceStatystyki
135 Błasiak Paweł 1991 M30 CLARIANT
136 Calero Darwin 1987 M30 CLARIANT
137 Kardecki Waldemar 1962 M50
138 PODZIŃSKI EDWARD 1961 M60 ORIENTUS
139 Szubielski Marcin 1993 M20 AFTER90
140 Krymarys Jakub 1996 M20
142 Grams Krzysztof 1981 M40 RYSIOTEAM
144 Kozak Wojciech 1994 M20
145 Socha Marcin 1983 M30 ***** ***
146 Nowacki Tomasz 1978 M40 Flintensive Running
148 Dudziński Piotr 1987 M30 Razem Trenujemy Sport
150 Sakowski Maciej 1973 M40
151 Szafraniec Tomasz 1987 M30 Klub Biegowy Powstaniec
152 Karauda Konrad 1989 M30 SOON.pl
153 Wiecha Marcin 1993 M20
154 Lisiecki Piotr 1990 M30
155 Maj Dariusz 1965 M50
157 Cebula Paweł 1977 M40 iTechArt
159 Pasiak Robert 1979 M40
161 Pastusiak Radosław 1972 M40
162 KWAŚNIEWSKI HENRYK 1954 M60 brak
163 Rura Marcin 1990 M30 Hernik Team
164 Nowak Mateusz 1999 M20
165 Błasiak Jacek 1993 M20 Rossbiegani
166 Jerzewski Leszek Wojtek 1967 M50
167 Kmin Krzysztof 1990 M30
170 Łaski Radosław 1983 M30 Nordea Runners/FourTriSquad
171 Ogłoza Adrian 1992 M20 Nordea Runners
173 Kwaśniak Emil 1987 M30 Warriors Łódź
175 STROŃSKI ARTUR 1978 M40 Gospodarstwo Rolne Stronga
176 Galant Łukasz 1992 M20
177 Olczak Mariusz 1976 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
179 Marasek Krzysztof 1980 M40 RYSIOTEAM
180 Frontczak Artur 1977 M40
181 Potocki Michał 1980 M40 Szlachetne Leniuchy
182 cyganek mateusz 1987 M30
184 Dzikorski Piotr 1978 M40
185 Metrycki Jacek 1976 M40 Biegacz Nowosolna
186 Kabat Marcin 1991 M30 Nordea Runners
188 Chrabąszcz Patryk 1993 M20
189 Chmiel Andrzej 1956 M60 Bednarski Tri Team
191 BLADOWSKI Zdzisław 1946 M60 EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ
192 Horodniczy Mariusz 1983 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
193 Ziemianski Adam 1987 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
194 Kabziński Marek 1988 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
198 Dziewanowski Mateusz 1995 M20 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
199 Samperio Roger 1984 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
200 Bajerski Kamil 1995 M20
201 Cieslak Krzysztof 1980 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
202 Wlaźlak Michał 1986 M30
203 Di Risio Stefano 1979 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
204 Jeżyna Marcin 1987 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
205 Krzemiński Jacek 1986 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
207 Wiliński Paweł 1980 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
208 Matera Stanisław 1983 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
211 Mouadh Mejbri 1995 M20 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
213 Rosa Dariusz 1970 M50
214 Kluska Kamil 1991 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
215 Suchocki Robert 1991 M30 Warriors Łódź
216 Matczak Arkadiusz 1987 M30 Nordea Runners
218 PIERA ADRIAN 1990 M30 fsociety
219 Wieszczak Piotr 1981 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
221 Nowakowski Piotr 1983 M30 Dzikie Dziki
224 Klosinski Piotr 1981 M40 KB-adwokaci.pl
225 Żulewski Radosław 1987 M30
227 Ogłoziński Michał 1992 M20 Nordea Runners
228 Lachowski Robert 1985 M30 Rossmann
229 Alpuche Israel 1980 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
231 Górecki Mateusz 1995 M20
1001 Zalasa Wojciech 1968 M50 ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT
1002 Ligenza Kamil 1990 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
1003 Łaski Kamil 1992 M20 Rossmann
1004 Dolewski Adrian 1988 M30 Warriors Łódź
1008 Bedyk Maciej 1978 M40 Drużyna Pana Michała
1012 Szymański Bartłomiej 1988 M30 Warriors Łódź
1013 Mync Marcin 1986 M30
1014 Wypych Zbigniew 1990 M30 Warriors Łódź
1016 WIECHA MARIUSZ 1969 M50
1017 SOBAŃSKI Piotr 1975 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
1019 Koziarski Mateusz 1994 M20 LKS KOLUSZKI
1022 Świderski Józef 1961 M60 AQ Wiring Systems Team
1027 Izdebski Paweł 1967 M50 Biegacza Provident
1029 Lange Andrzej 1969 M50
1030 Woźniak Tomasz 1987 M30
1031 Marszal Kamil 1986 M30
1034 Wiktorowicz Szymon 1996 M20 Feniks Opoczno
1036 Karowski Marcin 1977 M40
1039 KARBOWNIK Bogusław 1953 M60 Łódz Kocha Sport
1040 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF 1962 M50
1042 Sobczak Robert 1982 M30 Jestem Borderline
1044 Stańczyk Szymon 1986 M30
1045 Korczyński Stanisław 1953 M60 Pietrzyk Runing Team
1046 Lesiak Andrzej 1954 M60 RYSIOTEAM
1047 Niewczas Robert 1974 M40 Aktywni WG
1055 Hałaczkiewicz Rafał 1987 M30 BSH Łódź Running Team
1057 Skonieczny Jarosław 1985 M30
1059 Ławicki Michał 1974 M40 MEDILAB
1061 Michniewicz ŁUKASZ 1985 M30 Łódź Kocha Sport
1065 Kindela Michał 1986 M30
1067 Wojciechowski Piotr 1989 M30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
1069 Stawikowski Dariusz 1973 M40 RYSIOTEAM
1073 Błaszczyk Bartłomiej 1985 M30 Super TEAM
1075 Liwiński Andrzej 1987 M30
1076 Balicki Jacek 1963 M50 Biegacz Nowosolna
1080 Różycki Grzegorz 1988 M30
1081 Jurga Damian 1988 M30 Kutasiarze
1083 Żelazny Jan 1989 M30
1088 Maciaszczyk pawel 1973 M40 Rysioteam
1090 Kocik Adam 1973 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
1098 Połowinski Paweł 1989 M30
1102 Hasiura Jędrzej 1997 M20 RYSIOTEAM
1105 Krebs Marcin 1986 M30 Rajsport Active
1110 Kaczyński Paweł 1978 M40 4U RUN
1112 Leszczyński Mateusz 1984 M30 SWORDS ATHLETICS
1115 Koziej Michał 1980 M40
1118 Bernacik JAcek 1975 M40 WS łódź
1119 Błaszczyk Krzysztof 1978 M40
1122 Felisiak Marcin 1977 M40
1125 Staniec Jarosław 1978 M40
1129 Stefanów Krystian 2005 M16 Klub Biegacza Provident
1132 Owczarek Jacek 1972 M40 Jack IRON Tri Team
1133 Fijałkowski Piotr 1990 M30
1135 Sztąber Adam 1986 M30 Pietrzyk Running Team
1138 Kocik Arkadiusz 1968 M50
1142 Wójtowski Marcin 1975 M40
1149 Małachowski Marek 1973 M40 Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim
1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ 1974 M40 MARIO TEAM
1151 SAŁADAJCZYK Radosław 1977 M40 AQ Wiring Systems Team
1156 Piaskowski Andrzej 1972 M40
1157 Janiszewski Sylweriusz 1976 M40
1158 Kozielski vel Koziak Ryszard 1958 M60 ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOTeam
1160 Karaś Witold 1968 M50 RYSIOTEAM
1161 brykowski andrzej 1961 M60 ADA TEAM
1165 Sienicki Tomasz 1991 M30 Fizjoterapia Tomasz Sienicki
1166 Koprowski Łukasz 1976 M40 PwC Łódź!
1181 Obidowski Damian 1976 M40
1183 Soltysiak Adam 1987 M30 Aktywni WG
1184 Bończak Radosław 1975 M40
1192 Kaczmarek Włodzimierz 1951 M60 K.S.ULTRA TEAM ŁÓDŹ
1198 Przytarski Michał 1980 M40 ADA TEAM
1199 Grudziński Maciej 1986 M30 WKB Maratończyk/Portofino***
1201 SZCZEPANIAK Robert 1979 M40 RunCrew/JakoTeam
1205 Wiciński Piotr 1980 M40 RunProgress Team
1214 Grabowski Dawid 2004 M16 Monar Ozorkow
1266 Woźnicki Krzysztof 1988 M30 KUTASIARZE
1271 Sobczak Łukasz 1994 M20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni