z

Łódź

Listy startowe

Bieg 4

06.02.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
5 Pietrzyk Krzysztof 1979 M40 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
16 Jaros Adam 1976 M40 DRAGOSFERA
20 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ 1980 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
22 Bechtold Maciej 1975 M40 BIEGAM Z Asseco BS
24 Trzciński Paweł 1975 M40 brak
25 Andrzejczak Tomasz 1980 M40 Korona Pabianice
26 Pepłoński Mariusz 1980 M40 Gillette RUN
27 KOWALSKI ROBERT 1980 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
29 Żółtowski Tomasz 1974 M40
33 Krawczyk Piotr 1974 M40 Gillette RUN
34 STĘPIEŃ KRZYSZTOF 1978 M40 Gillette Run
37 Łukasik Mariusz 1979 M40
39 Janiszewski Maciej 1972 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
41 Bińczyk Tomasz 1976 M40 Uwolnij Energię
44 Kacprzak Radosław 1975 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
46 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ 1974 M40
54 Makowski Robert 1978 M40
58 Kruszewski Andrzej 1978 M40
63 Petrykowski Sebastian 1981 M40 Cauchy Team
69 Szpak Marcin 1979 M40
72 Gogolczyk Michał 1978 M40 SuperTeam
85 Szuptarski Arkadiusz 1975 M40
89 korpacki robert 1975 M40
93 Kopacki Robert 1979 M40
96 Kalista Jacek 1979 M40 mBank
98 Laszczyk Krzysztof 1972 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
108 Chudzik Mateusz 1979 M40 Chudzik i Wspólnicy
111 GALOCH Robert 1972 M40 Sobotnia Grupa Biegowa LZG
114 Skowroński Dariusz 1978 M40
122 Olszewski Łukasz 1981 M40 Warriors Łódź
132 Szwebs Marcin 1974 M40 fb/BiegajaceStatystyki
142 Grams Krzysztof 1981 M40 RYSIOTEAM
146 Nowacki Tomasz 1978 M40 Flintensive Running
150 Sakowski Maciej 1973 M40
157 Cebula Paweł 1977 M40 iTechArt
159 Pasiak Robert 1979 M40
161 Pastusiak Radosław 1972 M40
175 STROŃSKI ARTUR 1978 M40 Gospodarstwo Rolne Stronga
177 Olczak Mariusz 1976 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
179 Marasek Krzysztof 1980 M40 RYSIOTEAM
180 Frontczak Artur 1977 M40
181 Potocki Michał 1980 M40 Szlachetne Leniuchy
184 Dzikorski Piotr 1978 M40
185 Metrycki Jacek 1976 M40 Biegacz Nowosolna
201 Cieslak Krzysztof 1980 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
203 Di Risio Stefano 1979 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
207 Wiliński Paweł 1980 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
219 Wieszczak Piotr 1981 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
224 Klosinski Piotr 1981 M40 KB-adwokaci.pl
229 Alpuche Israel 1980 M40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
1008 Bedyk Maciej 1978 M40 Drużyna Pana Michała
1017 SOBAŃSKI Piotr 1975 M40 Klub Biegacza Provident
1036 Karowski Marcin 1977 M40
1047 Niewczas Robert 1974 M40 Aktywni WG
1059 Ławicki Michał 1974 M40 MEDILAB
1069 Stawikowski Dariusz 1973 M40 RYSIOTEAM
1088 Maciaszczyk pawel 1973 M40 Rysioteam
1090 Kocik Adam 1973 M40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
1110 Kaczyński Paweł 1978 M40 4U RUN
1115 Koziej Michał 1980 M40
1118 Bernacik JAcek 1975 M40 WS łódź
1119 Błaszczyk Krzysztof 1978 M40
1122 Felisiak Marcin 1977 M40
1125 Staniec Jarosław 1978 M40
1132 Owczarek Jacek 1972 M40 Jack IRON Tri Team
1142 Wójtowski Marcin 1975 M40
1149 Małachowski Marek 1973 M40 Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim
1150 KLAPENDA MARIUSZ 1974 M40 MARIO TEAM
1151 SAŁADAJCZYK Radosław 1977 M40 AQ Wiring Systems Team
1156 Piaskowski Andrzej 1972 M40
1157 Janiszewski Sylweriusz 1976 M40
1166 Koprowski Łukasz 1976 M40 PwC Łódź!
1181 Obidowski Damian 1976 M40
1184 Bończak Radosław 1975 M40
1198 Przytarski Michał 1980 M40 ADA TEAM
1201 SZCZEPANIAK Robert 1979 M40 RunCrew/JakoTeam
1205 Wiciński Piotr 1980 M40 RunProgress Team
1226 Dobrosz Michał 1980 M40 Gillette Run

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni