z

Łódź

Listy startowe

Bieg 2

12.12.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
11 Kaczmarek Monika 1989 K30 AsicsFrontRunner Polska/ trucht.com
15 Wiecha Dominika 1998 K20 UKS Orientuś Łódź
18 Stokowska-Składanek Dagmara 1978 K40 familyrepublic.pl
21 Fąfara Agnieszka 1979 K40
23 Lara Natalia 1989 K30 Warriors Łódź
40 Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka 1981 K40
45 Augustowska Monika 1981 K40
47 PASTUSZKA JOANNA 1965 K50 RUN ŁDZ
52 Kuchta Monika 1979 K40 Biegnięte Laski
53 Makowska Anna 1978 K40
56 Paśnik Renata 1970 K50
64 Młynarska Paulina 1988 K30
66 Lebioda Marta 1991 K30 Morena Czołowa
71 Grzymalska Amanda 1993 K20 Rossmann
75 Dworniak-Pryca Katarzyna 1981 K40
76 Lesińska Adrianna 1994 K20
77 Różańska Izabela 1977 K40 Uwolnij Energię
78 Micor Jolanta 1992 K20 #happyrunners
94 Kopacka Kamilla 1980 K40
95 Melson Ewa 1963 K50
97 Chmiel Paulina 1985 K30 BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM
101 Dychto Jolanta 1976 K40
104 Janik Aleksandra 1996 K20 Clariant
105 Gryszanowicz Zuzanna 1996 K20 Clariant
106 Jankowska Agata 1984 K30
118 Rajczak Natalia 1985 K30
119 Zalega Luiza 1972 K40 SGB LZG
120 Zarychta Agata 1969 K50
121 Stasiak Grażyna 1983 K30 FourTriSquad
123 Zawadzka Beata 1971 K50 AGB TORFY
124 Jackiewicz Joanna 1989 K30 CLARIANT
128 Klimczak Alicja 1958 K60
130 Mikołajczyk Agnieszka 1985 K30
133 Jakóbczak Magdalena 1997 K20
134 zatorska iza 1980 K40
141 Wyrwas Paulina 1995 K20
143 Siemińska Marta 1979 K40 LKS Koluszki
147 Trębska Natalia 1994 K20
149 Mikulska Agnieszka 1975 K40 Razem Trenujemy Sport
156 Kowalska Małgorzata 1984 K30
158 Pasiak Katarzyna 1982 K30
160 Kuczyńska Rozalia 2005 K16 Monar Ozorkow
168 Wiśniewska Justyna 1990 K30 Nordea Runners
169 Wasiela Weronika 1991 K30
172 Kowalczyk Magda 1985 K30 Warriors Łódź
174 Dzieniszewska Anna 1981 K40
178 Zugaj Aleksandra 1988 K30
183 Bartczak Aneta 1986 K30
190 Olszewska Joanna 1993 K20
195 Jagoda-Szymczak Anna 1981 K40 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
196 Szcześniewicz Paulina 1986 K30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
197 Tomala Manuela 1989 K30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
206 Ryniecka Joanna 1977 K40
209 Mitoraj Kaja 1995 K20 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
210 Dziakońska Małgorzata 1971 K50 RYSIOTEAM
212 Frymus Emilia 1984 K30 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
217 Wnuk Eliza 1997 K20 PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ
220 Mync Angelika 1991 K30 Nordea Runners
222 Mundzia Anna 1965 K50
223 Koźma Nina 1988 K30 PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ
226 Klosinska Agata 1981 K40 KB-adwokaci.pl
230 Markiewicz Aneta 1987 K30
1005 Kociak Anna 1978 K40 Łódź Kocha Sport
1006 OCHOCKA Ewa 1978 K40 Biegnięte Laski
1007 Mędrek Joanna 1967 K50 Pietrzyk Running Team
1010 Poluszyńska Dominika 1994 K20
1011 Szymańska Kinga 1992 K20 Warriors Łódź
1015 WIECHA Małgorzata 1970 K50
1018 Tadrowska Martyna 1990 K30
1021 Tomczyk Dorota 1969 K50
1023 Defratyka Aga 1973 K40
1024 Madej Elżbieta 1960 K60 xx
1025 Kamocka Joanna 1983 K30
1026 Zimińska Joanna 1971 K50 Happyrunners
1037 Dębicka Dorota 1971 K50 EVErRUN
1038 Banaś Małgorzata 1986 K30
1048 Dzięgielewska Marta 1983 K30 Matner Running Team
1049 Szplit Agata 1988 K30 Korona Pabianice
1050 Antoniak Wiesława 1959 K60 RYSIOTEAM
1051 Kierzek Ewa 1977 K40 #takijestplan
1053 BANACH IWONA 1981 K40 PIETRZYK RUNNIG TEAM
1054 Karlikowska-Antosiak Małgorzata 1979 K40 Kobiety W Biegu
1056 Skonieczna Katarzyna 1985 K30
1058 Ścigalska Oliwia 2000 K20
1063 Kardas Marzena 1978 K40
1064 Niklewicz Andzelika 1990 K30 @anniklewiczstudio
1074 Rogut Katarzyna 1971 K50 AGB TORFY
1077 Wicińska-Reus Dominika 1979 K40 PGE OBRÓT RUN
1082 Gromek Katarzyna 1971 K50
1084 Chudzik-Warzecha Justyna 1990 K30
1085 Lesiak-Mańka Monika 1975 K40 RYSIOTEAM
1087 Kalska Magdalena 1984 K30
1094 Książkiewicz Magdalena 1977 K40 RYSIOTEAM
1096 Nowak Ewa 1962 K50 ŁódźRunCrew/JAKOteam
1099 Połowińska Karolina 1992 K20
1100 Nowacka Katarzyna 1973 K40
1101 Karolak Karina 1993 K20 Rossmann
1103 Trepka Joanna 1977 K40 Rysiotem
1107 kaczmarek malgorzata 1976 K40
1111 Sadowska Joanna 1996 K20 Zawisza Rzgów
1113 Jarosz Dorota 1975 K40
1116 Bogus Agnieszka 1969 K50
1117 Hanysz-Worach Paulina 1986 K30 MagicCzarneLove
1120 Błaszczyk Eliza 1977 K40
1121 Sękowska Kinga 1992 K20 EVErRUN
1131 Wojtaszczyk Joanna 1977 K40 Klub Biegacza Provident
1134 Harlejczyk Patrycja 1973 K40
1136 Koziróg Dagmara 1972 K40
1140 NIEWCZAS Karina 1979 K40
1147 Jagiełło Małgorzata 1967 K50 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
1154 BRYKOWSKA TERESA 1964 K50 ADA TEAM
1163 Papka Danuta 1984 K30 Łódź Kocha Sport
1182 Krasoń Beata 1993 K20
1191 Wicha Iwona 1987 K30 DREAM RUN/LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO
1196 Zawislak Karolina 1983 K30 LKS Omega Kleszczów

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni