z

Łódź

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

07.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
11 Kaczmarek Monika 1989 K30 AsicsFrontRunner Polska/ trucht.com
18 Stokowska-Składanek Dagmara 1978 K40 familyrepublic.pl
21 Fąfara Agnieszka 1979 K40
23 Lara Natalia 1989 K30 Warriors Łódź
40 Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka 1981 K40
45 Augustowska Monika 1981 K40
47 PASTUSZKA JOANNA 1965 K50 RUN ŁDZ
52 Kuchta Monika 1979 K40 Biegnięte Laski
53 Makowska Anna 1978 K40
56 Paśnik Renata 1970 K50
64 Młynarska Paulina 1988 K30
66 Lebioda Marta 1991 K30 Morena Czołowa
71 Grzymalska Amanda 1993 K20 Rossmann
75 Dworniak-Pryca Katarzyna 1981 K40
76 Lesińska Adrianna 1994 K20
77 Różańska Izabela 1977 K40 Uwolnij Energię
78 Micor Jolanta 1992 K20 #happyrunners
94 Kopacka Kamilla 1980 K40
95 Melson Ewa 1963 K50
97 Chmiel Paulina 1985 K30 BEDNARSKI TRI TEAM
101 Dychto Jolanta 1976 K40
104 Janik Aleksandra 1996 K20 Clariant
105 Gryszanowicz Zuzanna 1996 K20 Clariant
106 Jankowska Agata 1984 K30
118 Rajczak Natalia 1985 K30
119 Zalega Luiza 1972 K40 SGB LZG
120 Zarychta Agata 1969 K50
121 Stasiak Grażyna 1983 K30 FourTri Squad
123 Zawadzka Beata 1971 K50 AGB TORFY
124 Jackiewicz Joanna 1989 K30
128 Klimczak Alicja 1958 K60
130 Mikołajczyk Agnieszka 1985 K30
133 Jakóbczak Magdalena 1997 K20
134 zatorska iza 1980 K40
1005 Kociak Anna 1978 K40 Łódź Kocha Sport
1006 OCHOCKA Ewa 1978 K40 Biegnięte Laski
1007 Mędrek Joanna 1967 K50 Pietrzyk Running Team
1009 Garncarek Anna 1983 K30 Biegnięte Laski
1010 Poluszyńska Dominika 1994 K20
1011 Szymańska Kinga 1992 K20 Warriors Łódź
1015 WIECHA Małgorzata 1970 K50
1018 Tadrowska Martyna 1990 K30
1021 Tomczyk Dorota 1969 K50
1023 Defratyka Aga 1973 K40
1024 Madej Elżbieta 1960 K60 xx
1025 Kamocka Joanna 1983 K30
1026 Zimińska Joanna 1971 K50 Happyrunners
1028 Wiecha Dominika 1998 K20 UKS Orientuś Łódź
1032 Jaskólska Katarzyna 1991 K30 1on1 team
1037 Dębicka Dorota 1971 K50 EVErRUN
1038 Banaś Małgorzata 1986 K30
1041 Błądek Jolanta 1944 K60 Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking Łódź
1048 Dzięgielewska Marta 1983 K30 Matner Running Team
1049 Szplit Agata 1988 K30 Korona Pabianice
1050 Antoniak Wiesława 1959 K60 RYSIOTEAM
1051 Kierzek Ewa 1977 K40 #takijestplan
1053 BANACH IWONA 1981 K40 PIETRZYK RUNNIG TEAM
1054 Karlikowska-Antosiak Małgorzata 1979 K40 Kobiety W Biegu
1056 Skonieczna Katarzyna 1985 K30
1058 Ścigalska Oliwia 2000 K20
1063 Kardas Marzena 1978 K40
1064 Niklewicz Andzelika 1990 K30 @anniklewiczstudio
1068 Myśko - Lisowska Mirosława 1974 K40
1074 Rogut Katarzyna 1971 K50 AGB TORFY
1077 Wicińska-Reus Dominika 1979 K40 PGE OBRÓT RUN
1082 Gromek Katarzyna 1971 K50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni