z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

30.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Cegłowski Marcin 1978 M40 TEAM GARDONIX
31 Golik Krzysztof 1979 M40 FordonRunners
35 Jagieła Adam 1981 M40 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
40 LEBA DARIUSZ 1975 M40
43 Dering Tomasz 1981 M40 bydgoskie żółwie
44 Kolmajer Rafał 1981 M40 TEAMOCHAL
46 Piotrowski Dariusz 1979 M40 GardenFlora Sport Team
49 Deptuła Grzegorz 1979 M40 VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy
62 Radecki Maciej 1975 M40 Cyborgi
67 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof 1977 M40
68 Spychalski Tomasz 1980 M40 UKS Czwórka Nakło
75 Wiśniewski Dawid 1980 M40 CzarDzieci.pl
77 Krasiński Piotr 1975 M40
81 Kasperowicz Jacek 1977 M40 JW 1515 Bydgoszcz
86 Maciejewski Maciej 1977 M40 Biegacze Kcynia TEAM
90 Starzyński Piotr 1979 M40
91 Stejka Maciej 1973 M40
98 Montowski Jakub 1982 M40 ECS
100 Gmosiński Tomasz 1979 M40 CSU Bydgoszcz Running Team
101 Lulla Michał 1977 M40
104 Siuda Marek 1973 M40 Klinika Triathlonu
108 Szukalski Michał 1981 M40
109 Wiśniewski Remigiusz 1977 M40 Biegacze Kcynia TEAM
116 Kapelewski Marcin 1979 M40 CYSTERSI
124 Barszczewski Sebastian 1979 M40
128 Adrych Karol 1980 M40
136 Przybyszewski Marcin 1973 M40
152 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman 1979 M40
156 Maciejczak Marcin 1977 M40 3Gravity
171 Byrtek Grzegorz 1975 M40 CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU
172 Burczyk Roman 1977 M40 Grupa Biegowa Amator
173 Ślaziński Daniel 1977 M40
177 Bernacki Dominik 1980 M40
178 Dziekan Wojciech 1979 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
183 Nadratowski Maciej 1975 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
185 Byrtek Marcin 1977 M40
186 Sikorski Jarosław 1978 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
189 Iwaniuk Jacek 1973 M40 Pędzące chomiki
196 Kapsa Dawid 1978 M40 TRISPACE/TREK
197 Szulc Jarosław 1979 M40 Szulc Team
200 Zieliński Maciej 1979 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
203 Jankowski Rafał 1974 M40 7 BDH Szare Wilki
204 Barczak Rafał 1975 M40 Stachowscy Akademia Treningu Sportowego
207 Balcerek Marcin 1977 M40
209 Sudoł Jacek 1978 M40 PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ
210 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin 1976 M40 CSM Polska
214 Ignaczak Jarosław 1981 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
216 Tubaja Albert 1975 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
221 Jabłoński Tomasz 1982 M40 Łochowo Team
222 Monsiorski Adam 1973 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
224 Biegała Leszek 1978 M40 Lingua Pro
226 Szyszka Mariusz 1978 M40 1 Brygada Logistyczna
229 Nowotnik Mariusz 1981 M40
231 studzinski robert 1975 M40 pigs.in.space.
233 Kowalski Jacek 1977 M40
236 Król Karol 1977 M40 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
239 Draus Tomasz 1981 M40 Drausiki
242 Woźniak Adam 1979 M40
258 Pałka Michał 1979 M40 #slimakibarcin
260 Skopowski Krzysztof 1976 M40 SALUS
264 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ 1973 M40
266 Kukliński Rafał 1978 M40
269 Moritz Rafał 1976 M40 #slimakibarcin
271 Kutra Paweł 1978 M40
1005 Sieradzki Damian 1981 M40
1007 Ogórek Mariusz 1974 M40
1011 Święcicki Andrzej 1973 M40 Bydgoszcz
1013 Sikorski Jarek 1977 M40 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
1015 Duda Przemysław 1980 M40
1016 Strzyżewski Mariusz 1976 M40
1019 Paszkiet Remigiusz 1978 M40 #slimakibarcin

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni