z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

30.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
11 Brzezińska Aleksandra 1991 K30 Brzeziński Run Club
15 Stejka Anna 1983 K30 SPORTOLUBNI
17 Kilińska Magdalena 1983 K30 Helix pomatia
22 Chmiel Justyna 1980 K40 Pani Doula
23 Skrzątek Anna 1973 K40
27 Woszczyk Agnieszka 1991 K30
29 Mularczyk Marta 1990 K30 Wkurw_team
34 Łassa Eliza 1996 K20 Parka Biega
37 Tomczyk Agata 1989 K30 wTLENIE
41 Kuklisova Gabriela 1980 K40
45 Zamiatowska Kinga 1977 K40 BELLA LINE
48 Błażek Katarzyna 1983 K30
52 Witkowska Anna 1971 K50
53 Kempa Julia 2005 K16 CWKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL
54 Janulewicz Monika 1977 K40
55 Malczewska Mirka 1957 K60 Fordonrunners
58 Myślicka Dalia 1991 K30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
61 Rassalska-Kausa Jola 1978 K40 Yogi Biega
64 Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena 1976 K40
70 Banaszak Ewa 1984 K30 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
71 Sadowska-Krawczenko Iwona 1967 K50
72 Dreslerska Agnieszka 1984 K30
73 AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNA 1980 K40 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
74 Wajer Marita 1997 K20
76 Krasińska Katarzyna 1981 K40
78 Przybylska Karolina 1988 K30
80 Wyrąbkiewicz Hanna 1986 K30
83 Zupa Aleksandra 1993 K20 SISU-OWB rowertour.com
84 Maćkowska Magda 1985 K30 magdalena_m_tri
88 Ciaciuch Agnieszka 1996 K20 Biegacze Kcynia Team
89 Brzozowska Agnieszka 1991 K30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
93 Zielińska Justyna 1981 K40 Kolorowe gacie
95 Zwolak Danuta 1979 K40 Biegacze Kcynia Team
96 Woźniacka Beata 1965 K50 Azyl.dla.Jeży/Fundacja JeKo
97 Piskorska Marta 1981 K40
106 Spychalska Kinga 1985 K30
110 Gadomska Maria 1952 K60 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
111 HAŁAS EWA 1980 K40 Nessi Team
113 Związek Hania 1989 K30
114 Wójcik Anna 1981 K40
117 Tuczkowska Joanna 1991 K30
120 Krusik Aleksandra 1993 K20 Albatrosy
123 Lejb Agnieszka 1989 K30 Run4Fun
125 Tews Marzena 1974 K40
127 Głębocka Agnieszka 1981 K40
130 Miniszewska Irena 1980 K40
133 Zielińska Agnieszka 1991 K30 Running Stars
135 Mlicka Agnieszka 1980 K40
140 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA 1962 K60
147 BIAŁEK ANNA 1982 K40 BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO
148 Klett Agata 1980 K40 Gmina Osielsko
150 Ściesińska Justyna 1971 K50 Gmina Osielsko
151 Mikołowska Małgorzata 1975 K40 GMINA OSIELSKO
154 BILAWSKA ANNA 1980 K40 GMINA OSIELSKO
155 Markowska-Baumgart Aneta 1960 K60 Gmina Osielsko
159 Filip Agnieszka 1994 K20
160 Błażejak Krzysia 1978 K40 wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE
162 Lewandowska Sylwia 1978 K40
164 Wesołowska Aleksandra 1978 K40
166 JARZEMSKA ALICJA 1987 K30 Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
167 Ostrowska Renata 1979 K40
168 Woźniak Anna 1979 K40
169 Kranc Justyna 1970 K50
170 Koczwara Katarzyna 1987 K30 Klinika Triathlonu/Atos Team
179 Magoń Emilia 1996 K20 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
180 Fuz Gabriela 1974 K40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
184 Tubaja Anita 1978 K40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
193 burduk-luty anna 1973 K40
205 Samul Ewa 1984 K30
206 Kubis Sylwia 1976 K40
212 Rytlewska Alicja 1995 K20
217 Żychlińska Marzena 1981 K40 Gmina Osielsko
218 Białecka Katarzyna 1968 K50 GOSIR Osielsko
219 Kranz Amelia 2005 K16 Łabiszyn Runners
223 Rymaszewska Jolanta 1964 K50 Gmina Osielsko
228 Reszela Marta 1987 K30
230 Kloska Anna 1999 K20 KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska
235 Brywczyńska Justyna 1978 K40 #slimakibarcin
241 Pasińska Angelika 1990 K30
243 Pawlewska Joanna 1976 K40
244 Sobucka Ewelina 1992 K30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
247 Werkowska Justyna 1988 K30
249 Leszczyńska Aleksandra 1996 K20
254 Strzelczyk Ewa 1981 K40
262 KUBICKA ADRIANNA 1988 K30 Nationale-Nederlanden
265 Kemnitz Agnieszka 1982 K40 Biegacze Kcynia Team
267 Komorowska Hanna 1984 K30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
270 PIJANOWSKA MARTA 1983 K30
274 Kordyś Alicja 1989 K30 Biegacze Kcynia team
275 Karakiewicz Marzena 1971 K50 Biegacze Kcynia Team
277 Żarlińska Olga 1992 K30 BIKE SALON TEAM
1002 Janikowska Awa 1990 K30 Czarne Stopy
1004 Chylińska Katarzyna 1991 K30
1009 Mączyńska-Walkowiak Ewa 1989 K30
1012 Górska Paulina 1984 K30
1014 Duda Małgorzata 1991 K30
1017 Tomczak Agnieszka 1976 K40 AMS
1021 Heymann Hanna 1986 K30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni