z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

30.10.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Cegłowski Marcin 1978 M40 TEAM GARDONIX
18 Puchacz Marcin 1984 M30 PUCHACZE
19 Umiejski Sebastian 1989 M30
20 Kalaczyński Miłosz 1997 M20 Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA
21 Nikodem Łukasz 1993 M20
24 Krzewiński Radosław 1998 M20
25 Antosik Patryk 1984 M30 CSWLąd Poznań
26 Leszczynski Marcin 1990 M30 wTLENIE / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
28 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW 1972 M50 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
30 Raczyński Krzysztof 1960 M60 Biegający Filozof Team
31 Golik Krzysztof 1979 M40 FordonRunners
32 Łassa Rafał 1997 M20 Parka Biega
33 Falkowski Wojciech 1964 M50 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
35 Jagieła Adam 1981 M40 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
36 Mazur Łukasz 1995 M20
38 Barszcz Tomasz 1983 M30 TEAM GARDONIX
39 Kurowski Kamil 1985 M30 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ / 3Gravity
40 LEBA DARIUSZ 1975 M40
42 Karski Hubert 1951 M60
43 Dering Tomasz 1981 M40 bydgoskie żółwie
44 Kolmajer Rafał 1981 M40 TEAMOCHAL
46 Piotrowski Dariusz 1979 M40 GardenFlora Sport Team
47 Paliga Maciej 1987 M30
49 Deptuła Grzegorz 1979 M40 VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy
50 Klinikowski Jacek 1969 M50 RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I...
51 Pietraszak Tomasz 1971 M50 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
56 Nagórski Ryszard 1956 M60
57 Guryn Wiktor 1983 M30 Zielony Pelikan
59 Knapik Karol 1990 M30 Dawaj Kalach Team
60 Popielarz Robert 1969 M50 Hipis Team
62 Radecki Maciej 1975 M40 Cyborgi
63 Pawlik Stanisław 1965 M50
65 Napierała Mikołaj 1993 M20 TEAMOCHAL
66 Gąsiorowski Robert 1971 M50 RUN Bydgoszcz
67 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof 1977 M40
68 Spychalski Tomasz 1980 M40 UKS Czwórka Nakło
69 Łaz Kamil 1983 M30 wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE
75 Wiśniewski Dawid 1980 M40 CzarDzieci.pl
77 Krasiński Piotr 1975 M40
79 Tucholski Bartłomiej 1992 M30 wTLENIE
81 Kasperowicz Jacek 1977 M40 JW 1515 Bydgoszcz
82 Samborski Piotr 1986 M30 Wkurw_team
85 Brzuskiewicz Sławomir 1967 M50 ARTCOP
86 Maciejewski Maciej 1977 M40 Biegacze Kcynia TEAM
87 Będziński Mateusz 1992 M30 Mr.
90 Starzyński Piotr 1979 M40
91 Stejka Maciej 1973 M40
92 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW 1987 M30 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
94 Wojtecki Łukasz 1983 M30 Soleccy biegacze
98 Montowski Jakub 1982 M40 ECS
99 Kabaciński Jarosław 1983 M30
100 Gmosiński Tomasz 1979 M40 CSU Bydgoszcz Running Team
101 Lulla Michał 1977 M40
102 Basiński Łukasz 1992 M30 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
103 Żaroń Sławomir 1961 M60 EBUD-DOM
104 Siuda Marek 1973 M40 Klinika Triathlonu
105 Klinowski Radosław 1985 M30
107 Przybytkowski Marek 1992 M30 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
108 Szukalski Michał 1981 M40
109 Wiśniewski Remigiusz 1977 M40 Biegacze Kcynia TEAM
112 Luzak Mirosław 1961 M60 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
115 WÓJCIK Tomasz 1971 M50
116 Kapelewski Marcin 1979 M40 CYSTERSI
118 Paczkowski Mirosław 1970 M50
119 Rydlewski Marek 1970 M50 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
121 Szala Wojciech 1996 M20 KotlowskiRunTeam
122 Cichy Adam 1986 M30 Run4Fun
124 Barszczewski Sebastian 1979 M40
126 Mularz Adam 1971 M50
128 Adrych Karol 1980 M40
129 Żyto Robert 1970 M50 Biegacze Kcynia Team
131 Tęgos Daniel 1992 M30
132 Gżyl Mikołaj 1983 M30 Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team
134 Makowski Sławomir 1969 M50 Gmina Osielsko
136 Przybyszewski Marcin 1973 M40
137 Telejko Łukasz 1994 M20 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
138 Walkowiak Paweł 1992 M30
139 Barszcz Krzysztof 1986 M30
141 Jochim Łukasz 1989 M30
142 Kolanowski Wojciech 1962 M60
143 Pawłowski Radosław 1967 M50
144 Grobelny Szymon 1987 M30
145 Mendel Patryk 1994 M20 TM Iron Team
146 Michalak Wojciech 1966 M50
149 LEWANDOWSKI Jan 1962 M60
152 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman 1979 M40
153 Wilk Łukasz 1983 M30 #runaddicts
156 Maciejczak Marcin 1977 M40 3Gravity
157 Bejgier Edmund 1968 M50 Biegaj z Dębami Osielsko
158 Musiał Artur 1970 M50
161 Smoliński Krzysztof 1986 M30
163 Chruścicki Waldemar 1972 M50
165 Wesołowski Dariusz 1970 M50
171 Byrtek Grzegorz 1975 M40 CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU
172 Burczyk Roman 1977 M40 Grupa Biegowa Amator
173 Ślaziński Daniel 1977 M40
174 Domisiewicz Michal 1994 M20
175 Pisarski Igor 1992 M30
176 Duchiński Wojciech 1969 M50 Gmina Osielsko
177 Bernacki Dominik 1980 M40
178 Dziekan Wojciech 1979 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
181 Fuz Marek 1971 M50 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
182 Derecki Piotr 1971 M50 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
183 Nadratowski Maciej 1975 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
185 Byrtek Marcin 1977 M40
186 Sikorski Jarosław 1978 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
187 Kwasek Wojciech 1967 M50 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
188 Ochocki Maciej 1992 M30 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
189 Iwaniuk Jacek 1973 M40 Pędzące chomiki
190 Pierzgalski Jarek 1971 M50 Zamulone Ostrygi
191 Betlewski Szymon 1998 M20 KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska
192 Jagodziński Karol 1969 M50
194 luty krzysztof 1972 M50
195 Baumgart Jacek 1962 M60 Biegaj z Dębami
196 Kapsa Dawid 1978 M40 TRISPACE/TREK
197 Szulc Jarosław 1979 M40 Szulc Team
198 Sudoł Paweł 2000 M20 KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska
199 Hłond Andrzej 1962 M60 Łabiszyn Runners
200 Zieliński Maciej 1979 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
201 Obara Przemysław 1995 M20 KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska
202 Papierowski Piotr 1986 M30 Atos
203 Jankowski Rafał 1974 M40 7 BDH Szare Wilki
204 Barczak Rafał 1975 M40 Stachowscy Akademia Treningu Sportowego
207 Balcerek Marcin 1977 M40
208 janiak marcin 1984 M30 Psy Gończe Janki-ego
209 Sudoł Jacek 1978 M40 PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ
210 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin 1976 M40 CSM Polska
211 Stankiewicz Jacek 1993 M20
213 Tomaszewski Wojciech 1964 M50 Tasman Team
214 Ignaczak Jarosław 1981 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
215 Warszawski Przemysław 1989 M30
216 Tubaja Albert 1975 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
220 Żeglicz Marek 1995 M20 Spójnia Białe Błota
221 Jabłoński Tomasz 1982 M40 Łochowo Team
222 Monsiorski Adam 1973 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
224 Biegała Leszek 1978 M40 Lingua Pro
225 Szot Bartosz 1984 M30
226 Szyszka Mariusz 1978 M40 1 Brygada Logistyczna
227 Pięta Dariusz 1967 M50
229 Nowotnik Mariusz 1981 M40
231 studzinski robert 1975 M40 pigs.in.space.
232 Jedliński Janusz 1968 M50 Brzoza biega
233 Kowalski Jacek 1977 M40
234 Kalaczyński Grzegorz 1970 M50
236 Król Karol 1977 M40 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
237 Kocik Marcin 1983 M30 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
238 Draus Kacper 2005 M16 Drausiki
239 Draus Tomasz 1981 M40 Drausiki
240 Wieczorek Michał 1994 M20
242 Woźniak Adam 1979 M40
245 Napierała Paweł 1994 M20 Biegacze Kcynia Team
246 Kozłowski Rafał 1999 M20 KU AZS Politechnika Bydgoska
248 Moszczyński Wiktor 2003 M16
250 Rutkowski Oskar 2004 M16 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
251 Jarzemski Marcin 1987 M30 Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
1005 Sieradzki Damian 1981 M40
1006 Brzuchalski Mateusz 1987 M30
1007 Ogórek Mariusz 1974 M40
1008 Grabowski Marcin 1983 M30
1010 Górski Łukasz 1985 M30 Górscy Team
1011 Święcicki Andrzej 1973 M40 Bydgoszcz
1013 Sikorski Jarek 1977 M40 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
1015 Duda Przemysław 1980 M40
1016 Strzyżewski Mariusz 1976 M40
1019 Paszkiet Remigiusz 1978 M40 #slimakibarcin

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni