z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

07.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Cegłowski Marcin 1978 M40 TEAM GARDONIX
22 Żurawski Michał 1976 M40 run LOTTO-Bydgostia
32 Widźgowski Przemysław 1978 M40
34 Lewandowski Piotr 1972 M40 FreakY_FIT Team
39 Burczyk Roman 1977 M40 TM Iron Team
43 Wiśniewski Dawid 1980 M40 CzarDzieci.pl
57 Kolmajer Rafał 1981 M40 wTLENIE
58 kreński tomasz 1977 M40 TEAMOCHAL
59 Stawczyk Dariusz 1977 M40
67 Dering Tomasz 1981 M40 bydgoskie żółwie
77 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Roman 1979 M40
79 Barczak Rafał 1975 M40 Stachowscy.eu
85 Kapelewski Marcin 1979 M40 CYSTERSI
86 Dziekan Wojciech 1979 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
88 Tubaja Albert 1975 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
90 Monsiorski Adam 1973 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
91 Nadratowski Maciej 1975 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
93 Sikorski Jarosław 1978 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
103 Ignaczak Jarosław 1981 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
104 Trojańczyk Krzysztof 1978 M40
108 Butowski Michał 1973 M40 BYDGOSZCZ NA START
110 Szulist Kazimierz 1980 M40 Kaziki
111 Iwaniuk Jacek 1973 M40 Pędzące chomiki
112 Zieliński Maciej 1979 M40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
113 Kuzioła Marcin 1979 M40
114 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ 1973 M40
117 Krasiński Piotr 1975 M40
120 Zimmer Łukasz 1981 M40 City Trail Team/Packman Team
125 Przybyszewski Marcin 1973 M40
126 Złotowski Piotr 1975 M40 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
128 studzinski robert 1975 M40 pigs.in.space.
130 Bernacki Dominik 1980 M40
134 Czarnecki Marek 1975 M40
140 Stryjak Tomasz 1973 M40 Damy Radę!
144 Chrobak Tomasz 1978 M40
147 Nawrocki Dariusz 1976 M40 Łabiszyn Runners
151 Sosna Mikołaj 1980 M40
154 Haize Tomek 1978 M40 ARRK
155 Meinert Dawid 1978 M40 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
156 LEBA DARIUSZ 1975 M40
157 Kowalski Jacek 1977 M40
160 Krupa Piotr 1981 M40 Woodrun
161 Binkowski Adrian 1980 M40 CTS
169 Kukliński Rafał 1978 M40
170 Stępski Marek 1973 M40
176 Kapusta Maciej 1977 M40
178 Lwowski Zbigniew 1974 M40
181 Jankowski Rafał 1974 M40 7 BDH Szare Wilki
188 Obrębski Grzegorz 1977 M40 TEAMOCHAL
194 Pasieka Tomasz 1976 M40 #maratonyweroniki
204 Popiesz Zbigniew 1973 M40
205 luty krzysztof 1972 M40
209 Ochal Pawel 1981 M40 TEAMOCHAL
212 Ślebioda Andrzej 1975 M40 OSiR Kleczew/FTS
215 Kutra Paweł 1978 M40
219 Szulc Andrzej 1972 M40 Łochowo Trail Team
222 Draus Tomasz 1981 M40
226 Rybak Remigiusz 1977 M40 TRISPACE/TREK
235 Jankowski Marcin 1978 M40 YES ENGLISH
238 Bączkowski Rafał 1976 M40 YES ENGLISH
239 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW 1972 M40 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
243 Mruk Tomasz 1976 M40 Czarne Stopy
245 Barszczewski Sebastian 1979 M40
246 Michalewski Bartosz 1977 M40 LUCKY LUCK
248 Murawiec Krzysztof 1977 M40 Łochowo Trial Team
250 Mckenzie Soren 1976 M40
262 Giełdon Paweł 1980 M40
264 OPALA MARCIN 1978 M40
272 Pientka Rafał 1981 M40 nabiedaka_przezswiat
278 Śliwiński Marek 1973 M40
1021 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof 1977 M40
1029 Brunke Tomasz 1972 M40 Run Bydgoszcz
1041 Siuda Marek 1973 M40 Klinika Triathlonu
1050 Zaparucha Mikolaj 1972 M40 Bracia Zappa
1052 KEMPA Arkadiusz 1974 M40 Family Team Kempa
1053 Wiśniewski Remigiusz 1977 M40 Biegacze Kcynia TEAM
1057 Grzelak Radek 1977 M40 Łochowo Trial Team
1065 Kasperowicz Jacek 1977 M40 JW 1515 Bydgoszcz
1066 Maciejewski Maciej 1977 M40 Biegacze Kcynia TEAM
1071 Augustynowicz Andrzej 1972 M40 RCI Bydgoszcz
1081 Kwapiński Damian 1981 M40 TEAMOCHAL
1084 Sikorski Jarek 1977 M40 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
1091 Piotrowski Dariusz 1979 M40 GardenFlora Sport Team
1093 Golik Krzysztof 1979 M40 FordonRunners
1094 Król Karol 1977 M40 TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ
1107 Balcerek Marcin 1977 M40
1114 Bojałkowski Leszek 1978 M40
1117 KŁOSOWSKI Marcin 1976 M40 CSM Polska
1121 Rutkowski Robert 1973 M40
1127 Kamiński Paweł 1972 M40
1134 Woźniak Adam 1979 M40 SBRT Bydgoszcz
1137 Fenikowski Szymon 1976 M40 ŚWIERCZEWO RUN
1146 Barwiński Tomasz 1975 M40
1147 Sobieralski Rafał 1974 M40 RAFO KING
1151 Stasiewski Mariusz 1975 M40 TRISPACE/TREK
1158 Drociak Michał 1981 M40 OGR Osowa Góra Runner
1162 Żebrowski Radosław 1979 M40 Drużyna Ż
1166 Korecki Andrzej 1976 M40 Łochowo Trail Team
1169 Chodkiewicz Tomasz 1977 M40 GardenFlora Sport Team
1172 Biernacki Sławomir 1980 M40 Łochowo Trail Team
1176 Mitkowski Piotr 1978 M40 GardenFloraSportTeam
1184 Jelitto Dawid 1978 M40
1185 Sołdyga Paweł 1979 M40
1187 Melwiński Sławomir 1979 M40 Volcano
1188 Spychalski Tomasz 1980 M40 UKS Czwórka Nakło
1196 Mucha Marcin 1978 M40 Batrunners
1197 Gmosiński Tomasz 1979 M40 CSU Bydgoszcz Running Team
1198 Kopaczewski Marcin 1979 M40 Szkoła Jazdy Kopaczewski
1199 BIAŁEK Łukasz 1980 M40 Biegaj z Dębami
1205 Kucharski Piotr 1975 M40
1212 Szmelter Michał 1972 M40
1221 Fórmaniak Piotr 1976 M40 TM Iron Team
1228 Nowotnik Mariusz 1981 M40
1229 Urbański Dawid 1980 M40
1240 Paszkiewicz Jarosław 1974 M40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni