z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

07.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
2 Bednarek Adrian 1990 M30 Profesjonalni Amatorzy / adrianbednarek.pl
6 BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ 1987 M30 BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB
8 Myślak Piotr 1990 M30 OwocBiega TEAM
17 Miazga Marek 1986 M30
19 Knapik Karol 1990 M30 DawajKalachTeam
25 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ 1991 M30 ZWYROLINDOR TEAM
33 Łopuszyński Krzysztof 1983 M30 Lange Tri Coach
37 Dzięgielewski Paweł 1985 M30 Kalos Kagatos
44 Wiśniewski Piotr 1989 M30
45 Zborała Dawid 1990 M30 ZborałaTeam
47 Wenda Dawid 1990 M30 Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS
50 Drobinski Daniel 1989 M30
56 Kwiatkowski Piotr 1985 M30
60 Węglarz Łukasz 1983 M30
69 Werner Michał 1990 M30 Łabiszyn Runners
71 Muszyński Adam 1984 M30
73 Warlikowski Łukasz 1984 M30
76 Barszcz Tomasz 1983 M30 TEAM GARDONIX
82 Borowski Radosław 1989 M30 MLKS Krajna Sępólno
83 Karczewski Filip 1983 M30 TEAM GARDONIX
101 Zieliński Maciej 1984 M30 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
109 Cholewczyński Damian 1990 M30 EuroDudi
119 Klinowski Radosław 1985 M30
121 Pokorski Adam 1991 M30 WSPR BYDGOSZCZ
122 Skibiński Sebastian 1982 M30 WSPR BYDGOSZCZ
123 Maćkowski Maciej 1986 M30 TEAMOCHAL/UpsBydgoszcz
141 Kamiński Artur 1986 M30 Medycy na start
143 Wadelski Maciej 1987 M30 Medycy na start
153 Zieliński RADOSŁAW 1986 M30
159 Kołakowski Tomasz 1988 M30 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
163 Piskorski Paweł 1991 M30 Paweł Piskorski
177 Binaszewski AdaM 1982 M30
182 Bałys Łukasz 1990 M30 Łabiszyn Runners
185 ETTINGER PAWEŁ 1987 M30 TEAMOCHAL
189 Tyburski Pawel 1984 M30
190 Meyer Maciej 1991 M30
191 Piekarski Paweł 1990 M30
192 Gawrych Adam 1990 M30
195 Nagaj Wojciech 1987 M30 Brzeziński Run Club
198 Sajdak Marcin 1982 M30
201 Arach Przemysław 1983 M30
214 Wasilewski Darek 1982 M30 RUN4FUN
216 Rymer Jakub 1985 M30 Erplast
223 Zborała Mateusz 1991 M30
224 Warszawski Przemysław 1989 M30
225 Brągiel Jakub 1983 M30 Vege Runners
229 Witkowski Dariusz 1988 M30
242 Wesołowski Rafał 1986 M30
252 Drzewiecki Mikołaj 1985 M30
256 Rzeszotarski Daniel 1984 M30
268 Lada Przemysław 1984 M30 STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING
269 Wróbel Paweł 1983 M30
270 Graczyk Przemysław 1988 M30
271 Paliga Maciej 1987 M30
1005 Brzuchalski Mateusz 1987 M30
1006 Marciniak Przemysław 1982 M30
1008 Umiejski Sebastian 1989 M30
1011 Grobelny Szymon 1987 M30
1012 Feliniak Daniel 1983 M30
1018 Węgielewski Szymon 1986 M30
1023 Kuflewicz Mirko 1982 M30 #TeamRychu
1027 Wesołowski Radosław 1988 M30
1031 Woźniak Radek 1983 M30 Bozita Polska
1034 Jaworski Kamil 1987 M30
1035 Książka Arkadiusz 1989 M30
1037 Pyjos Rafał 1984 M30 TEAM GARDONIX
1045 Kabaciński Jarosław 1983 M30
1051 Nowak Dawid 1986 M30 Trawers Team Nakło
1055 Watorowski Ireneusz 1990 M30
1064 Grzybowski Maciej 1986 M30 Acti-vit
1069 Antosik Patryk 1984 M30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
1070 Gżyl Mikołaj 1983 M30 Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team
1073 Borkowski Michał 1991 M30 Łabiszyn runners
1078 Klawikowski Dawid 1984 M30 TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
1090 Guryn Wiktor 1983 M30 Zielony Pelikan
1095 Koper Michał 1987 M30 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
1097 Wolski Tomasz 1990 M30 Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
1100 Maciński Waldemar 1982 M30
1101 Banicki Marcin 1983 M30
1111 Łaz Kamil 1983 M30 wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE
1112 Piątkowski Mateusz 1987 M30 Biegacze Kcynia Team
1113 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ 1989 M30 GardenFlora Sport Team
1119 Kubanek Lukasz 1983 M30 TEAMOCHAL
1125 Drwęcki Daniel 1983 M30 Biegnij z ProService
1129 Winiarski Mateusz 1990 M30
1133 Ząbkowski Krzysztof 1991 M30
1138 Ruciński Tymon 1991 M30 ElenSPORT.pl Sklepy Sportowe
1139 Małkowski Bartłomiej 1986 M30 TM Iron Team
1144 Dąbrowski Bartosz 1984 M30 Sportowa Pasja
1148 Guliński Grzegorz 1984 M30 K2 Running Team
1150 Kapeliński Sebastian 1991 M30 RODOS Team
1154 Wojtecki Łukasz 1983 M30 Soleccy biegacze
1165 Walda Łukasz 1985 M30
1168 Damski Łukasz 1982 M30 GardenFlora Sport Team
1170 Szczesniak Szymon 1990 M30 FC DOLINA
1175 Szyszka Radosław 1982 M30
1179 Szymański Adam 1985 M30 GardenFlora Sport Team
1180 Lorczak Łukasz 1984 M30
1182 Kubiński Jakub 1987 M30 Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team
1183 Skorecki Aleksander 1990 M30 BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM
1193 Kaczorowski Rafał 1991 M30 Waleczni Bydgoszcz
1200 Szulc Radosław 1983 M30
1201 Pera Marek 1983 M30
1202 Miękczyński Miłosz 1983 M30 Lupus TeaM
1206 Nagorzyski Arkadiusz 1983 M30 Mudfoxes
1207 Skrzeczewski Bartosz 1987 M30
1213 Kozłowski Mateusz 1988 M30 Tata Mikołaja
1214 Łuczak Piotr 1986 M30 Atos
1224 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL 1990 M30 TM IRON TEAM
1225 Franków Łukasz 1986 M30
1233 Marcinek Tomasz 1991 M30 TM Iron Team
1235 Sobczak Marcin 1983 M30 Czarne Stopy
1239 Kamiński Łukasz 1985 M30 Wataha Bydgoszcz
1241 Czachowski Jacek 1983 M30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni