z

Bydgoszcz

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

07.11.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
12 Szenk Marta 1980 K40 Profesjonalni Amatorzy
27 Bełka-Siemion Aneta 1977 K40 run LOTTO-Bydgostia
28 Wójcik Anna 1981 K40
40 Burczyk Katarzyna 1975 K40
52 Głębocka Agnieszka 1981 K40
68 Szajda Magdalena 1977 K40
74 Brywczyńska Justyna 1978 K40 #slimakibarcin / RODOS Team
78 Woźniak Anna 1979 K40
80 Ostrowska Renata 1979 K40
89 Tubaja Anita 1978 K40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
94 DERECKA KATARZYNA 1972 K40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
95 Fuz Gabriela 1974 K40 Kabel Team Bydgoszcz
106 Kuklisova Gabriela 1980 K40 Flash runners
115 Dering Hania 1981 K40 Bydgoskie Żółwie
116 Krasińska Katarzyna 1981 K40
129 Sikora Sylwia 1979 K40 Różowe Misie
131 HAŁAS EWA 1980 K40 Biegacze Kcynia Team
132 Chmiel Justyna 1980 K40 Pani Doula
136 Czarnecka Iwona 1975 K40
150 Chwiałkowska Joanna 1975 K40
165 Szymanski Isabella 1980 K40
184 Kruczkowska Magdalena 1980 K40 Brzeziński Run Club
193 Pasieka Magda 1981 K40 OSP Nakło nad Notecią
199 Mlicka Agnieszka 1980 K40
200 Jodko Magdalena 1978 K40 TM Iron Team
206 burduk-luty anna 1973 K40
211 Ślebioda Agnieszka 1979 K40 OSiR Kleczew/FTS
217 Pilakowska Angelika 1981 K40 Łochowo Trial Team / Brzeziński Run Club
232 Kujda Dorota 1980 K40 Osielsko
244 BILAWSKA ANNA 1980 K40
247 Murawiec Izabela 1979 K40 Brzeziński Run Club
260 Łakomska-Opala Iwona 1978 K40
261 Rassalska-Kausa Jola 1978 K40 Yogi Biega
1003 Tokarska Alicja 1981 K40 Vege Runners
1004 Kalinowska Kamila 1972 K40 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
1020 Czajkowska Sylwia 1977 K40 #żółtokrólewscy
1028 Augustynowicz Aurelia 1974 K40
1036 Tews Marzena 1974 K40
1038 Wesołowska Aleksandra 1978 K40
1048 Michalik Joanna 1981 K40
1072 Kopacz Hanka 1979 K40 Po swojemu.
1075 Kubis Sylwia 1976 K40
1076 Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena 1976 K40
1079 Smażyk Ewelina 1977 K40 WTLENIE.PL
1082 Bonalska Magdalena 1980 K40
1083 Słowińska Joanna 1977 K40
1085 Urbańska Ewa 1976 K40 TM Iron Team
1089 Skrzątek Anna 1973 K40
1105 Sztejka Jolanta 1978 K40 PGB Sportowa Paczka
1106 PAWŁOWSKA DOROTA 1980 K40 Zamek Kurzętnik
1108 Maison Magdalena 1981 K40
1109 Błażejak Krzysia 1978 K40 wtlenie.pl/wTLENIE
1120 Wojtysiak Dorota 1981 K40
1123 Kwaśniewska Aldona 1975 K40
1126 Graczyk-Grzybowska Ilona 1979 K40 Acti-vit
1130 Łukaszczyk Joanna 1981 K40
1157 Warczak Katarzyna 1980 K40 FCNB/TEAMOCHAL
1161 Żebrowska Martyna 1979 K40 Drużyna Ż
1178 Witkowska Karolina 1972 K40
1195 Kopaczewska Agnieszka 1980 K40 SZKOŁA JAZDY KOPACZEWSKI
1209 Melwińska Paulina 1981 K40 Run Bydgoszcz
1215 Miniszewska Irena 1980 K40
1220 ŻMICH-FURMANIAK JOANNA 1976 K40 TM IRON TEAM
1227 Lewandowska Sylwia 1978 K40
1303 Stępień Monika 1978 K40

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni