z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 61 Budziewska Katarzyna Łagiewniki Łab Łagiewniki 1985 K30 1
00:19:41
00:19:40
3
00:20:14
00:20:11






2 4
2 145 Haber Agnieszka Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 2
00:21:02
00:20:59
6
00:21:42
00:21:34






2 8
3 82 FLOREK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 7
00:21:54
00:21:49
4
00:20:52
00:20:49






2 11
4 233 Kokott Agnieszka Smolec 140minut.pl 1983 K30 5
00:21:41
00:21:33
7
00:22:01
00:21:54






2 12
5 69 Hnatiuk Anna Wrocław Matner Running Team 1987 K30 8
00:22:12
00:22:07
8
00:22:09
00:22:00






2 16
6 1011 Drewnicka Magdalena Groblice MKS Siechnice 1982 K30 6
00:23:14
00:21:44
11
00:23:37
00:22:38






2 17
7 1103 Stępień Kamila Opole Wieczorne bieganie w Opolu 1987 K30 9
00:24:09
00:22:36
10
00:23:35
00:22:30






2 19
8 1225 Gorwa Maria Wrocław 1989 K30 12
00:26:20
00:23:18
14
00:25:51
00:23:46






2 26
9 1093 Majer Agnieszka Wrocław Eyeofthetiger 1990 K30 11
00:24:31
00:22:58
16
00:25:18
00:24:15






2 27
10 35 Sielska Marta Oleśnica 1989 K30 13
00:24:58
00:23:25
18
00:25:57
00:24:49






2 31
11 202 Wiktorska Małgorzata Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1982 K30 14
00:25:26
00:23:51
17
00:25:20
00:24:15






2 31
12 1125 Wełpa Monika Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1990 K30 17
00:27:44
00:24:38
15
00:25:17
00:24:11






2 32
13 189 Januszkiewicz Monika Łagiewniki ŁAB Łagiewniki 1986 K30 16
00:25:53
00:24:20
21
00:26:06
00:25:03






2 37
14 223 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów Bielawska Akademia Biegania 1985 K30 15
00:25:52
00:24:15
23
00:26:46
00:25:36






2 38
15 137 Malinowska Jadwiga Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1989 K30 19
00:28:05
00:25:01
20
00:27:05
00:25:01






2 39
16 227 Nieczyszczak Klaudyna Wrocław Jamniki Zagłady 1985 K30 25
00:29:05
00:26:02
22
00:26:24
00:25:12






2 47
17 1232 Maleszka Joanna Trzebnica 1983 K30 23
00:27:28
00:25:45
26
00:27:21
00:26:17






2 49
18 115 Kowalik Sylwia Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 21
00:28:44
00:25:40
29
00:28:42
00:26:38






2 50
19 1015 Jędrzejak Maria wrocław 1988 K30 26
00:27:59
00:26:25
24
00:28:16
00:26:07






2 50
20 1208 Burchacka Ewa Wrocław 1983 K30 24
00:27:21
00:25:48
27
00:27:32
00:26:22






2 51
21 192 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 27
00:29:32
00:26:27
25
00:28:21
00:26:13






2 52
22 265 WOŁOWACZ ANNA WROCŁAW 1989 K30 29
00:31:18
00:26:43
28
00:29:32
00:26:28






2 57
23 1091 Łukasik Ewa Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1985 K30 32
00:30:41
00:27:38
30
00:29:17
00:27:08






2 62
24 123 Becker Karolina Wrocław 1982 K30 33
00:31:00
00:27:48
32
00:29:32
00:27:17






2 65
25 1156 Więckowska Agata Wrocław Zakochaj się w bieganiu 1984 K30 31
00:30:51
00:27:38
34
00:29:32
00:27:26






2 65
26 89 Wolak-Łakomy Dominika Wrocław Bergson Team Run 1982 K30 30
00:30:48
00:27:31
36
00:29:38
00:27:29






2 66
27 134 Dębska Marta Wrocław 1982 K30 36
00:32:32
00:27:54
31
00:29:20
00:27:13






2 67
28 1079 Kędzia Renata Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 K30 35
00:29:25
00:27:52
37
00:30:37
00:27:36






2 72
29 85 Hendrysiak Anna Wrocław 1986 K30 40
00:33:22
00:28:46
35
00:29:34
00:27:29






2 75
30 18 Kaczmarek Dorota Wrocław RADZIKI 1982 K30 22
00:28:48
00:25:43
55
00:38:53
00:36:46






2 77
31 44 Knuth Malwina Wrocław Lecimy Tutaj 1987 K30 38
00:31:14
00:28:03
43
00:31:11
00:29:01






2 81
32 22 Jasińska Sandra Wrocław 1990 K30 39
00:33:09
00:28:34
42
00:32:06
00:28:58






2 81
33 1082 Hylińska Hanna Wrocław PatoRunners 1988 K30 42
00:33:34
00:28:57
40
00:31:10
00:28:07






2 82
34 188 Rusnarczyk Agata Wrocław 1990 K30 41
00:33:28
00:28:52
41
00:31:25
00:28:20






2 82
35 1228 Fałczyńska Joanna Wrocław 1991 K30 48
00:33:27
00:30:19
44
00:32:54
00:29:45






2 92
36 255 Barwicka Sonia Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 50
00:35:44
00:31:07
45
00:33:40
00:30:32






2 95
37 77 Młynarczyk Marta Wrocław Team KGB 1985 K30 53
00:36:27
00:31:49
47
00:33:12
00:31:04






2 100
38 1007 Ogrodnik Anna Wroclaw Zakochaj sie w bieganiu 1983 K30 55
00:35:30
00:32:19
46
00:32:53
00:30:44






2 101
39 193 Paskart-Zawadzka Agnieszka Biestrzyków 1986 K30 56
00:36:59
00:32:24
48
00:35:05
00:31:48






2 104
40 1183 Jakimiuk Dorota Wrocław 1988 K30 52
00:35:59
00:31:16
54
00:37:17
00:34:11






2 106
41 1165 Sycz-Langner Honorata Wroclaw 1989 K30 57
00:38:31
00:33:53
52
00:36:55
00:33:47






2 109
42 6 Napieraj Dominika Wrocław CITY TRAIL Team/ FALSTART Rudniki 1991 K30

1
00:18:14
00:18:11






1 1
43 1076 Patas Magdalena Wrocław Akademia biegania 1990 K30

2
00:18:59
00:18:58






1 2
44 1144 Peniowicz Justyna Sułów ASICS Frontrunner Poland 1987 K30 3
00:21:17
00:21:09








1 3
45 1012 Bednarczyk Ewelina Wrocław MKS Siechnice 1986 K30 4
00:21:22
00:21:18








1 4
46 1342 ADAMCZYK IVETA WROCŁAW 1987 K30

5
00:21:17
00:20:59






1 5
47 140 Hotała Anna Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1982 K30

9
00:23:08
00:22:08






1 9
48 1274 Bednarek karolina radwanice 1987 K30 10
00:25:47
00:22:42








1 10
49 1087 Gordijenko Anna Jelenia Góra VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30

12
00:23:40
00:22:40






1 12
50 1313 Kwiecień Magda Wrocław MKS Siechnice 1990 K30

13
00:23:57
00:22:58






1 13
51 174 FRYGA MAGDA Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 18
00:24:49
00:24:38








1 18
52 1283 Mrowińska Dominika Wrocław 1989 K30

19
00:28:09
00:24:53






1 19
53 52 Szerszeń Agata Wysoki Kościół Dtr Biega / Mario Team 1983 K30 20
00:26:59
00:25:24








1 20
54 1224 Siedlecka Agata Wrocław 1991 K30 28
00:29:41
00:26:32








1 28
55 1051 Urbanska Klaudia Wroclaw 1987 K30

33
00:29:33
00:27:23






1 33
56 1041 Siemianowska Paulina Wrocław 1985 K30 34
00:29:23
00:27:51








1 34
57 1218 Wiater Monika Szukalice Team MYCHA GO GO GO 1986 K30 37
00:32:48
00:28:02








1 37
58 55 Korgól Anna Rogoż 1983 K30

38
00:30:56
00:27:50






1 38
59 1346 Piątek-Święcicka Kamila Wrocław 1986 K30

39
00:30:56
00:27:53






1 39
60 1252 Liszewska Marcelina Wrocław Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 43
00:32:31
00:29:21








1 43
61 237 Sobczak Agnieszka Wroclaw Burza Team 1986 K30 44
00:32:41
00:29:32








1 44
62 1109 Staszkowian Magda Łagiewniki ŁAB 1982 K30 45
00:31:09
00:29:37








1 45
63 1110 Sołtys Ewelina Królikowice Rower WRONA 1984 K30 46
00:31:10
00:29:37








1 46
64 147 Idzikowska Marta Wrocław 1989 K30 47
00:34:27
00:29:50








1 47
65 110 CHUDZINSKA Patrycja Wrocław 1986 K30 49
00:35:44
00:31:06








1 49
66 1147 Jaromin Anita Wrocław 1982 K30

49
00:35:56
00:32:46






1 49
67 1148 Szurmińska Magdalena Wrocław 1984 K30

50
00:35:57
00:32:55






1 50
68 1024 Chyłek Beata Wrocław Anatomia Biegania 1985 K30 51
00:34:15
00:31:10








1 51
69 1280 Jurek Barbara Wrocław 1986 K30

51
00:34:30
00:33:20






1 51
70 1240 Nowak-Kasprzak Anna Wrocław 1985 K30

53
00:37:17
00:34:04






1 53
71 1048 Smyrnova Kateryna Wrocław 1986 K30 54
00:34:58
00:31:53








1 54
72 98 Kucharska Kamila Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1983 K30

56
00:40:23
00:37:05






1 56
73 1003 Jarzębska-Majchrzak Agnieszka Wrocław 1991 K30

57
00:46:06
00:42:54






1 57
74 28 Robak Manuela Wrocław 1989 K30 58
00:39:32
00:34:58








1 58
75 1273 Jopek Monika Wrocław 1982 K30 59
00:41:44
00:37:08








1 59
76 1068 Łozienko Anna Miłoszyce KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1991 K30 60
00:43:59
00:39:16








1 60
77 141 Żukrowska Kornelia Wrocław Bergson Team 1988 K30 61
00:45:47
00:41:06








1 61
78 1186 Kuczewska Paulina Wrocław 1987 K30 62
00:53:46
00:49:06








1 62

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni