z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 264 Liputa Emilia Wrocław ALOHA HAKUNA 1995 K20 2
00:18:36
00:18:34
1
00:18:32
00:18:30
1
00:18:59
00:18:55




3 4
2 1184 Adamska Joanna Wrocław SZYMI Team 1997 K20 8
00:21:12
00:21:08
3
00:20:58
00:20:53
4
00:20:03
00:19:58




3 15
3 1143 Ratajczak Marika Orzechowo Akademia Wojsk Lądowych 1998 K20 12
00:25:40
00:24:06
6
00:25:08
00:23:52
11
00:25:14
00:25:04




3 29
4 221 Pirozek Aneta Wrocław 1992 K20 11
00:25:27
00:23:50
10
00:26:22
00:25:12
13
00:26:25
00:25:20




3 34
5 1175 Puchlerz Aleksandra Wrocław 1995 K20 16
00:32:23
00:27:44
11
00:30:05
00:26:57
19
00:30:52
00:27:02




3 46
6 190 Kledecka Agata Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1996 K20 15
00:30:23
00:27:20
13
00:30:05
00:27:55
22
00:29:56
00:28:41




3 50
7 1106 Kujawa Natalia Wrocław VEX Team 1995 K20 20
00:34:17
00:29:38
14
00:32:47
00:29:37
21
00:28:42
00:27:18




3 55

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1115 Grygiel Ilona Wrocław MKS Siechnice 1999 K20 4
00:19:18
00:19:13


3
00:19:08
00:19:02




2 7
2 1054 Hołubowicz Anita Lwówek Śląski Wosiek Team 1993 K20 5
00:19:52
00:19:48
2
00:20:06
00:20:03






2 7
3 113 Chabińska Paulina Trzebnica Akademia Biegania 1995 K20

7
00:25:35
00:24:35
10
00:26:07
00:25:03




2 17
4 285 Adamiec Izabela Wilkszyn Fotoboxik.pl 1992 K20

9
00:27:04
00:24:47
9
00:26:45
00:24:01




2 18
5 1130 Grajnert Małgorzata Domaszków MKS Siechnice 2000 K20 10
00:25:17
00:23:41


12
00:25:25
00:25:13




2 22
6 1285 Lemparty Karolina Wrocław Matner Running Team 1993 K20

5
00:22:55
00:22:46
23
00:31:27
00:28:50




2 28
7 1161 Jurczak Maja Wołów 2001 K20 14
00:30:09
00:27:02


15
00:28:14
00:25:37




2 29
8 243 Maj-Harzowska Viktoria Wrocław GóryLasy 1996 K20

12
00:28:57
00:27:49
17
00:27:57
00:26:36




2 29
9 1013 Woźniak Karolina Wrocław MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20

15
00:31:56
00:29:48
16
00:29:10
00:26:34




2 31
10 1050 Skoracka Anna Wrocław Run Vegan! 1992 K20 17
00:30:59
00:27:55


24
00:32:01
00:29:26




2 41
11 240 Wolikowska Joanna Wrocław Komando Foki 1993 K20 19
00:33:56
00:29:11


25
00:32:46
00:29:53




2 44
12 1212 Kornak Anna Wrocław Drużyna ML 1994 K20 26
00:38:09
00:33:25
19
00:36:24
00:33:14






2 45
13 1211 Lenart Natalia Wrocław Drużyna ML 1997 K20 27
00:38:09
00:33:26
18
00:36:25
00:33:14






2 45
14 261 Ciura Alicja Mirków 1995 K20

17
00:33:13
00:30:08
30
00:36:29
00:32:37




2 47
15 162 Pociecha Paulina Olawa 1992 K20 23
00:34:31
00:31:19


29
00:36:05
00:32:10




2 52
16 1065 Obidowska Izabela Wrocław FORMA NA SZCZYT 1996 K20 22
00:35:31
00:30:49


31
00:35:16
00:32:40




2 53
17 114 Kościńska Julia Wrocław RaDziki 2000 K20

20
00:38:53
00:36:45
33
00:39:01
00:36:27




2 53
18 1075 Pawłowska Martyna Wrocław 1993 K20 25
00:36:26
00:31:52


32
00:37:38
00:34:53




2 57
19 1150 Pietras Kinga Radomsko Wosiek Team 2001 K20 1
00:18:00
00:17:58








1 1
20 1423 Jabłońska Adrianna Przecław Wosiek Team 2000 K20



2
00:18:59
00:18:55




1 2
21 1243 Bereźnicka Monika Orły WOSIEK TEAM 2000 K20 3
00:18:55
00:18:52








1 3
22 226 Pstrucha Julia Chrzanów Sekcja Biegów Długodystansowych AWL 1999 K20

4
00:23:39
00:22:37






1 4
23 1360 Burszta Matylda Wrocław Wosiek Team 1992 K20



5
00:20:48
00:20:42




1 5
24 1239 Andruszków Aleksandra Trzebnica Wosiek Team 1997 K20 6
00:20:04
00:20:03








1 6
25 1379 Fabijan Maria Kamieniec Wrocławski MKS Siechnice 2001 K20



6
00:21:07
00:20:58




1 6
26 1140 Frąckowiak Marta Święta Katarzyna MKS Siechnice 1998 K20 7
00:20:56
00:20:52








1 7
27 1014 Hendel Mirela Izbicko MKS Siechnice 1998 K20



7
00:21:38
00:21:30




1 7
28 1365 Hartung Wiktoria Wrocław 2000 K20



8
00:21:54
00:21:50




1 8
29 1069 Gronowska Anna Przemiłów 1994 K20

8
00:25:51
00:24:44






1 8
30 1197 Ciesiółka Katarzyna Wrocław WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 K20 9
00:21:51
00:21:44








1 9
31 1160 Kurowska Paulina Krotoszyce MKS Siechnice 1999 K20 13
00:27:47
00:26:09








1 13
32 1455 Ploch Weronika Wrocław MKS PARASOL Wrocław 2001 K20



14
00:26:49
00:25:23




1 14
33 1297 Gronowska Karolina Wrocław 1993 K20

16
00:31:05
00:29:55






1 16
34 1429 BARNAŚ BARBARA BARDO 1994 K20



18
00:27:46
00:26:40




1 18
35 1151 Zywer Urszula Żarów 1994 K20 18
00:31:03
00:27:57








1 18
36 1439 Kawecka Natalia Wrocław VEX TEAM 1995 K20



20
00:28:16
00:27:09




1 20
37 1276 Ciura Aleksandra Wrocław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 2001 K20 21
00:35:12
00:30:27








1 21
38 1120 Szydłowska Aleksandra Wrocław 1994 K20 24
00:36:22
00:31:41








1 24
39 1458 Rachwał Joanna Poznań 1993 K20



26
00:32:11
00:30:55




1 26
40 1002 Dobrowolska Agnieszka Wrocław 1994 K20



27
00:32:03
00:30:55




1 27
41 289 Aniśko Aleksandra Wroclaw Matner Running Team 1996 K20



28
00:32:49
00:31:23




1 28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni