z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Nowak Łukasz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 M30 1
00:15:10
00:15:08
1
00:15:22
00:15:21
1
00:15:20
00:15:20




3 3
2 8 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30 8
00:17:30
00:17:28
3
00:17:16
00:17:14
6
00:17:23
00:17:22




3 17
3 1049 Gorzkowski Szymon Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 6
00:17:17
00:17:13
6
00:17:35
00:17:32
7
00:17:30
00:17:28




3 19
4 120 Ropelewski Tomek Poznań NBRteam 1991 M30 10
00:17:48
00:17:48
8
00:17:41
00:17:39
8
00:17:43
00:17:40




3 26
5 374 Orłowski Marcin Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1982 M30 9
00:17:45
00:17:43
10
00:18:19
00:18:17
9
00:18:13
00:18:12




3 28
6 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M30 11
00:18:31
00:18:30
9
00:18:14
00:18:12
13
00:18:21
00:18:19




3 33
7 389 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team 1991 M30 13
00:18:40
00:18:37
11
00:18:26
00:18:24
14
00:18:27
00:18:27




3 38
8 67 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M30 15
00:19:09
00:19:06
16
00:19:05
00:19:01
17
00:18:52
00:18:49




3 48
9 43 Maciejewski Rafał Czmoń Czmoń 1983 M30 16
00:19:32
00:19:26
23
00:20:00
00:19:53
21
00:19:45
00:19:40




3 60
10 417 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin Carlsberg Shared Services 1987 M30 18
00:19:35
00:19:31
20
00:19:29
00:19:24
29
00:20:14
00:20:09




3 67
11 1022 Szafrański Maciej Poznań #biegiemwlas 1987 M30 24
00:20:01
00:19:56
27
00:20:09
00:20:05
22
00:19:47
00:19:41




3 73
12 97 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 31 Baza LotnictwaTaktycznego 1983 M30 23
00:19:57
00:19:54
24
00:20:02
00:19:55
26
00:20:02
00:20:00




3 73
13 1175 Kaczmarek Miroslaw Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1991 M30 34
00:20:54
00:20:47
29
00:20:12
00:20:07
27
00:20:08
00:20:03




3 90
14 159 Paradowski Paweł Poznań 1986 M30 56
00:24:26
00:22:14
33
00:20:38
00:20:31
24
00:20:02
00:19:53




3 113
15 478 Biegański Maciej Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1985 M30 33
00:22:13
00:20:24
44
00:22:55
00:21:20
37
00:22:31
00:20:57




3 114
16 381 Pilarczyk Mateusz Poznań 1987 M30 37
00:22:47
00:20:54
48
00:24:36
00:21:31
36
00:22:37
00:20:56




3 121
17 455 Dobkiewicz Łukasz KWILCZ 1987 M30 40
00:21:19
00:21:15
47
00:21:33
00:21:29
39
00:21:06
00:21:03




3 126
18 116 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30 35
00:22:38
00:20:51
45
00:22:54
00:21:21
51
00:23:15
00:21:44




3 131
19 1051 Hantke Andrzej Poznań 1989 M30 50
00:22:07
00:21:59
41
00:21:19
00:21:11
45
00:21:36
00:21:28




3 136
20 71 Kałużny Michał Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 M30 58
00:22:37
00:22:22
52
00:23:19
00:21:43
35
00:20:59
00:20:52




3 145
21 338 Szczęsny Andrzej Poznań Sparta Runners 1982 M30 51
00:23:51
00:22:01
49
00:23:08
00:21:32
46
00:23:01
00:21:29




3 146
22 73 Bochenek Michał Poznań OwocBiega TEAM/Sektor Dobrej Zabawy 1984 M30 41
00:21:25
00:21:20
50
00:21:45
00:21:36
63
00:23:48
00:22:17




3 154
23 234 Jakubowski Piotr Baranowo 1991 M30 39
00:21:27
00:21:08
69
00:25:26
00:22:23
52
00:21:59
00:21:45




3 160
24 130 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30 44
00:23:32
00:21:40
65
00:23:51
00:22:17
57
00:23:42
00:22:10




3 166
25 1069 Furmaniak Mateusz Mrowino OwocBiega TEAM 1989 M30 64
00:22:46
00:22:40
53
00:21:56
00:21:45
50
00:21:51
00:21:42




3 167
26 1242 Goździewicz Filip Kamionki Fehlau Run Team 1991 M30 52
00:24:04
00:22:12
62
00:23:43
00:22:10
54
00:23:27
00:21:56




3 168
27 1117 Ochotny Jurek Działyń 1983 M30 65
00:24:40
00:22:43
51
00:23:17
00:21:40
59
00:23:46
00:22:11




3 175
28 289 Pawlik Piotr Poznań ENEA Serwis 1987 M30 43
00:23:26
00:21:35
57
00:23:38
00:21:54
79
00:25:45
00:23:47




3 179
29 1142 Kowalski Kamil Poznań 1987 M30 53
00:24:13
00:22:14
61
00:22:15
00:22:00
65
00:22:35
00:22:25




3 179
30 421 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica Runners Power 1984 M30 59
00:22:31
00:22:22
67
00:22:31
00:22:22
55
00:22:09
00:21:58




3 181
31 1010 Ladek Marcin Poznań 1989 M30 69
00:22:57
00:22:49
64
00:23:52
00:22:16
64
00:22:29
00:22:17




3 197
32 195 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30 71
00:24:40
00:22:51
71
00:24:20
00:22:37
66
00:24:15
00:22:39




3 208
33 490 Tarka Konrad Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1986 M30 67
00:24:39
00:22:47
76
00:23:02
00:22:53
73
00:23:32
00:23:16




3 216
34 403 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30 63
00:24:23
00:22:29
82
00:24:59
00:23:18
76
00:25:12
00:23:37




3 221
35 244 Łopąg Krzysztof Wiry Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30 76
00:25:03
00:23:11
73
00:24:33
00:22:45
75
00:26:42
00:23:37




3 224
36 1136 Żminkowski Tomasz Zalasewo 1983 M30 81
00:25:34
00:23:28
83
00:26:24
00:23:20
74
00:24:57
00:23:19




3 238
37 237 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30 79
00:25:16
00:23:23
79
00:24:40
00:23:05
81
00:25:33
00:24:00




3 239
38 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 75
00:25:03
00:23:06
91
00:24:05
00:23:43
85
00:24:32
00:24:24




3 251
39 1185 Kasprzycki Piotr Poznań West Sport Team 1990 M30 89
00:25:55
00:24:02
94
00:25:36
00:24:03
69
00:24:33
00:22:59




3 252
40 128 Chwaliński Michał Poznań 1982 M30 90
00:26:04
00:24:03
96
00:25:55
00:24:08
71
00:24:48
00:23:12




3 257
41 335 Bukowski Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30 86
00:27:33
00:23:48
81
00:23:18
00:23:07
93
00:28:43
00:25:26




3 260
42 136 Chyb Michał Toruń OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30 80
00:26:54
00:23:24
101
00:26:19
00:24:31
84
00:25:48
00:24:11




3 265
43 273 Mielnik Karol Poznań 1988 M30 93
00:26:42
00:24:33
95
00:25:55
00:24:06
77
00:25:23
00:23:42




3 265
44 390 Poniedziałek Filip Plewiska 1984 M30 122
00:31:54
00:28:14
84
00:25:11
00:23:25
67
00:24:38
00:22:51




3 273
45 1202 Smykaj Radosław Poznań 1982 M30 83
00:25:32
00:23:34
114
00:29:28
00:26:16
78
00:25:26
00:23:44




3 275
46 1109 Zwierzyński Jan Baranowo 1987 M30 100
00:28:41
00:25:07
99
00:27:32
00:24:28
80
00:27:05
00:23:59




3 279
47 520 Sikorski Mariusz Poznań 1982 M30 102
00:29:06
00:25:24
97
00:27:37
00:24:11
82
00:25:44
00:24:03




3 281
48 79 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M30 96
00:24:56
00:24:39
103
00:24:54
00:24:42
89
00:26:36
00:24:53




3 288
49 364 Ruel Vincent Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1986 M30 106
00:28:59
00:25:38
102
00:27:39
00:24:36
99
00:28:17
00:26:39




3 307
50 395 Chudzik Rafał Dobra Zamknij zimno bo okno 1991 M30 114
00:29:47
00:26:13
108
00:27:25
00:25:33
86
00:26:12
00:24:33




3 308
51 1266 Karczewski Tomasz Poznań 1988 M30 104
00:29:03
00:25:30
112
00:29:36
00:26:12
92
00:27:16
00:25:19




3 308
52 1260 Szymański Marek Poznań JaiTy 1988 M30 101
00:28:40
00:25:13
115
00:29:38
00:26:21
94
00:29:00
00:25:51




3 310
53 1245 Hoffmann Krzysztof Poznań Synekdocha i Metonimia 1983 M30 115
00:30:25
00:26:24
109
00:28:51
00:25:40
96
00:29:28
00:26:25




3 320
54 20 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 138
00:59:14
00:53:56
151
00:53:11
00:46:56
34
00:20:53
00:20:52




3 323
55 185 Grzelak Karol Luboń 1985 M30 111
00:29:32
00:25:58
122
00:30:02
00:26:51
103
00:30:17
00:27:15




3 336
56 308 Kaliszan Krystian Luboń 1987 M30 119
00:32:18
00:27:14
118
00:31:26
00:26:39
100
00:31:16
00:26:45




3 337
57 1312 Pilecki Paweł Poznań 1990 M30 128
00:33:29
00:29:44
107
00:30:08
00:25:31
106
00:31:06
00:27:51




3 341
58 306 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 137
00:41:28
00:36:20
89
00:25:21
00:23:41
125
00:39:52
00:35:11




3 351
59 89 Szacht Rafał Poznań 1983 M30 118
00:30:25
00:26:58
128
00:32:27
00:27:45
107
00:31:31
00:28:25




3 353
60 180 Wawrzyniak Łukasz Dopiewo 1988 M30 123
00:32:05
00:28:27
127
00:30:54
00:27:45
105
00:29:28
00:27:43




3 355
61 52 Turek Maciej Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 124
00:32:34
00:28:45
144
00:32:24
00:32:24
110
00:32:02
00:28:53




3 378
62 361 Sankarapillai Vijay Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1988 M30 135
00:37:53
00:34:28
142
00:35:04
00:31:51
113
00:31:00
00:29:20




3 390
63 1091 Walentowski Maciej Poznań 1982 M30 133
00:37:18
00:33:50
147
00:37:44
00:34:22
111
00:32:25
00:29:16




3 391
64 91 Gorczyca Maciej Poznań Szybkie Maślaki 1990 M30 132
00:35:29
00:31:39
143
00:35:16
00:32:00
118
00:36:07
00:31:34




3 393

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 496 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 M30 3
00:16:10
00:16:10


2
00:16:12
00:16:11




2 5
2 1161 Jagła Dawid Jarocin Redbell.pl 1990 M30 7
00:17:22
00:17:20


5
00:17:04
00:17:04




2 12
3 176 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30

12
00:18:36
00:18:34
11
00:18:16
00:18:12




2 23
4 1190 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M30 14
00:18:49
00:18:43
15
00:18:58
00:18:53






2 29
5 1060 Konieczny Waldek Dolsk Night Runners 1989 M30 12
00:18:35
00:18:33


20
00:19:25
00:19:21




2 32
6 1404 Kozłowski Sebastian Węgierki 1983 M30

17
00:19:13
00:19:11
15
00:18:45
00:18:43




2 32
7 1159 Michalak Tomasz Koziegłowy Mistrzowski Trening 1988 M30

19
00:19:27
00:19:21
18
00:19:13
00:19:10




2 37
8 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 19
00:19:39
00:19:36
18
00:19:14
00:19:12






2 37
9 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1982 M30 26
00:20:06
00:20:02
21
00:19:31
00:19:27






2 47
10 518 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 27
00:20:14
00:20:08
22
00:19:57
00:19:51






2 49
11 385 Kaźmierczak Piotr Jaraczewo RUNNER'S Power Śrem 1990 M30 25
00:20:01
00:19:56
25
00:20:03
00:19:58






2 50
12 138 Kujawa Damian Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 20
00:19:48
00:19:41
31
00:20:17
00:20:09






2 51
13 1154 Wróblewski Adrian Komorniki Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 21
00:19:48
00:19:44


30
00:20:20
00:20:14




2 51
14 1401 Szczepański Patryk Morąg 1988 M30

28
00:21:47
00:20:06
23
00:20:02
00:19:52




2 51
15 282 Winter Piotr Chomęcice Night Runners 1987 M30

30
00:20:15
00:20:09
28
00:20:08
00:20:03




2 58
16 459 Gasiorek Hubert Poznan 1989 M30 28
00:20:19
00:20:10
32
00:20:26
00:20:18






2 60
17 32 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 30
00:20:19
00:20:14
35
00:22:07
00:20:32






2 65
18 1223 Jędrzejczyk Zbigniew Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1985 M30

38
00:21:12
00:21:03
33
00:20:57
00:20:49




2 71
19 1359 Chełkowski Bartosz SIERAKÓW Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1989 M30

42
00:22:48
00:21:13
31
00:20:45
00:20:31




2 73
20 458 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań CONSTRAVIA / Wybiegać Marzenia 1983 M30 36
00:20:59
00:20:51
39
00:21:21
00:21:05






2 75
21 348 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30

43
00:21:32
00:21:19
38
00:21:04
00:20:59




2 81
22 1214 Piechowiak Marek Poznań 1982 M30

36
00:20:45
00:20:40
49
00:21:41
00:21:38




2 85
23 229 Buchowski Radosław POZNAŃ 1982 M30 42
00:21:43
00:21:28
46
00:21:36
00:21:25






2 88
24 475 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 48
00:23:42
00:21:53


48
00:21:44
00:21:35




2 96
25 1124 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M30 57
00:22:35
00:22:18
40
00:22:43
00:21:08






2 97
26 1014 Zaborowski Kamil Poznań Night Runners 1990 M30

56
00:23:21
00:21:49
41
00:21:23
00:21:10




2 97
27 1323 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M30 66
00:24:33
00:22:43


32
00:20:39
00:20:32




2 98
28 1424 Szafrański Dominik Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1984 M30

58
00:22:01
00:21:57
42
00:21:18
00:21:15




2 100
29 453 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 47
00:25:37
00:21:51
54
00:23:27
00:21:47






2 101
30 1361 Matuszak Artur Opalenica Mistrzowski Trening 1989 M30

68
00:24:04
00:22:23
43
00:21:33
00:21:21




2 111
31 325 Gieniusz Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1984 M30

60
00:24:21
00:21:59
58
00:23:45
00:22:11




2 118
32 1278 Jacek Konrad Kamionki Jeb@ć talent tylko praca 1986 M30 55
00:24:08
00:22:14
63
00:23:49
00:22:12






2 118
33 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań Zgrupka Team 1990 M30 60
00:24:13
00:22:25


62
00:24:06
00:22:16




2 122
34 53 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M30 61
00:24:20
00:22:28
66
00:23:59
00:22:19






2 127
35 153 Paniączyk Robert Poznań Przystań Med 1990 M30 70
00:24:51
00:22:49
72
00:24:30
00:22:42






2 142
36 151 Meller Błażej Poznań KS HADES Tech-Race 1984 M30 73
00:25:00
00:22:59


70
00:24:58
00:23:07




2 143
37 210 Wańdoch Arkadiusz Poznań 1982 M30 78
00:25:10
00:23:21
75
00:24:27
00:22:52






2 153
38 1129 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30 68
00:24:42
00:22:48
86
00:25:10
00:23:31






2 154
39 543 Kuźniewski Mateusz Poznań 1987 M30 62
00:24:41
00:22:29
93
00:25:53
00:24:02






2 155
40 337 Torzewski Przemysław Wągrowiec 1984 M30 85
00:25:37
00:23:46
74
00:24:23
00:22:49






2 159
41 1436 GUTAJ BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1991 M30

87
00:26:55
00:23:37
72
00:27:48
00:23:14




2 159
42 355 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 82
00:25:24
00:23:31
78
00:24:36
00:23:02






2 160
43 75 Tomczyk Radosław Gniezno 1987 M30 77
00:25:10
00:23:21
88
00:26:43
00:23:38






2 165
44 1047 Wurst Patryk Gaj Wielki Zabiegany Dżejuś 1989 M30 88
00:25:50
00:23:57


83
00:25:39
00:24:07




2 171
45 246 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 97
00:26:39
00:24:50
85
00:26:33
00:23:26






2 182
46 1095 Kuras Damian Poznań DomData Run Team 1991 M30 87
00:25:49
00:23:50


95
00:27:37
00:25:53




2 182
47 253 Zoga Paweł Puszczykowo Grupa OLX team 1983 M30

106
00:28:31
00:25:17
91
00:26:43
00:25:00




2 197
48 504 Pietras Marcin Poznań KPI tempo 1986 M30 95
00:28:38
00:24:38


112
00:33:53
00:29:18




2 207
49 121 Kaczmarek Karol Poznań KPI Tempo 1990 M30 94
00:28:36
00:24:37


114
00:34:07
00:29:32




2 208
50 41 Romanowicz Michał Poznań KB Pilnujemy Tyłów 1990 M30 112
00:29:36
00:26:04


102
00:28:54
00:27:12




2 214
51 169 Bekas Jędrzej Poznań Night Runners 1982 M30 105
00:29:02
00:25:31
110
00:29:07
00:25:47






2 215
52 106 Dobrowolski Łukasz Poznań 1991 M30

119
00:31:25
00:26:41
98
00:31:14
00:26:37




2 217
53 1197 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 113
00:29:39
00:26:12
105
00:28:09
00:25:02






2 218
54 299 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 108
00:29:16
00:25:45
113
00:28:17
00:26:12






2 221
55 529 Gajek Łukasz Poznań Teneso Movement 1983 M30 103
00:29:00
00:25:30


120
00:36:24
00:31:49




2 223
56 1125 Chmielewski Michał Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 116
00:30:09
00:26:24
111
00:29:19
00:26:04






2 227
57 179 Borsuk Damian Poznań 1985 M30 110
00:29:20
00:25:58
121
00:30:05
00:26:47






2 231
58 1336 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M30

134
00:33:25
00:28:50
104
00:30:36
00:27:30




2 238
59 86 Nowakowski Piotr Poznan 1983 M30 120
00:31:01
00:27:22
125
00:29:26
00:27:29






2 245
60 495 Zatoń Łukasz Poznań Byle do mety 1988 M30

136
00:32:52
00:29:37
109
00:33:27
00:28:48




2 245
61 527 Spychała Łukasz Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30

150
00:48:51
00:43:55
97
00:31:03
00:26:27




2 247
62 357 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 126
00:29:02
00:29:02
126
00:32:21
00:27:43






2 252
63 1089 Nowak Michał Poznań - 1988 M30 131
00:34:51
00:31:12


122
00:35:28
00:32:06




2 253
64 414 Iwiński Marcin Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1984 M30 117
00:30:14
00:26:48
137
00:31:46
00:29:53






2 254
65 304 Ratajszczak Maciej Czempiń 1988 M30 127
00:34:33
00:29:27
130
00:30:04
00:27:58






2 257
66 301 Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

140
00:36:02
00:31:15
117
00:33:27
00:30:15




2 257
67 1288 Kasiński Mateusz Poznań 1991 M30

133
00:33:21
00:28:45
126
00:40:32
00:37:21




2 259
68 1217 Ciemiński Remigiusz Poznań CZIPI plus 1985 M30 129
00:33:33
00:29:45
131
00:32:56
00:28:13






2 260
69 112 Chmielewski Marcin Dopiewiec 1987 M30

141
00:36:25
00:31:41
119
00:34:49
00:31:38




2 260
70 1415 Żubrowski Piotr Poznań 1984 M30

145
00:37:12
00:32:36
116
00:33:22
00:30:00




2 261
71 1140 Kaczmarczyk Arkadiusz Daszewice 1989 M30 130
00:34:29
00:30:38
135
00:33:52
00:29:10






2 265
72 380 Gudapati Ankith Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1991 M30 121
00:30:52
00:27:25
149
00:40:38
00:37:21






2 270
73 564 Kuchnowski Marcin Poznań 1982 M30

148
00:36:58
00:36:58
123
00:35:15
00:32:11




2 271
74 365 Czop Łukasz Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 M30 134
00:39:13
00:34:13
138
00:34:58
00:30:11






2 272
75 1228 Mielewczyk Piotr Lębork Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa 1990 M30 2
00:15:45
00:15:45








1 2
76 17 Kęsy Marcin Poznań Mitrzowski Trening / PRO366 1985 M30

2
00:16:28
00:16:26






1 2
77 1209 Perz Krzysztof Ostrów Wielkopolski KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wlkp 1989 M30



3
00:16:35
00:16:34




1 3
78 1264 Jurek Łukasz Janikowo Fehlau Run Team 1989 M30 4
00:16:23
00:16:23








1 4
79 1489 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30



4
00:16:38
00:16:37




1 4
80 1383 Wawrzyniak Jakub Poznań Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1985 M30

4
00:17:21
00:17:21






1 4
81 76 WYTWER BŁAŻEJ Poznań Team Kopeć 1988 M30 5
00:16:25
00:16:25








1 5
82 1446 Miś Zbigniew poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30

5
00:17:34
00:17:31






1 5
83 254 Wacko Marcin Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30

7
00:17:36
00:17:34






1 7
84 574 Stańko Krystian Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30



10
00:18:15
00:18:13




1 10
85 1518 Bogucki Patryk Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań Running Team 1991 M30



12
00:18:20
00:18:19




1 12
86 22 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30

13
00:18:38
00:18:35






1 13
87 412 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY AMZ Team 1983 M30

14
00:18:42
00:18:39






1 14
88 1482 Zaremba Paweł Poznań Nowak Run 1982 M30



16
00:18:48
00:18:46




1 16
89 1032 Kowalczyk Sebastian Poznań PRO366 /Wataha Północy 1984 M30 17
00:19:30
00:19:26








1 17
90 1509 Komorowski Łukasz Poznań #BiegamZeSławkiem 1990 M30



19
00:19:22
00:19:21




1 19
91 1227 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki OwocBiega TEAM 1983 M30 22
00:19:57
00:19:54








1 22
92 1528 STAWIARZ JAKUB POZNAŃ 1986 M30



25
00:20:01
00:19:59




1 25
93 1337 Stawarz Jakub Poznań 1986 M30

26
00:20:05
00:20:00






1 26
94 214 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M30 29
00:20:26
00:20:13








1 29
95 1173 Krysiński Maciej Dąbrowa 1986 M30 31
00:20:24
00:20:17








1 31
96 557 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M30 32
00:20:27
00:20:23








1 32
97 1195 Wieczorek Filip Poznań #TriBrothers / OwocBiega TEAM 1987 M30

34
00:20:42
00:20:32






1 34
98 1346 Zastawny Robert Poznań 1986 M30

37
00:20:53
00:20:42






1 37
99 1237 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M30 38
00:21:04
00:20:55








1 38
100 1539 Witkowski Krzysztof Poznań Stajnia Crossfit 1983 M30



40
00:22:38
00:21:07




1 40
101 1367 Ślusarek Wiktor Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1991 M30



44
00:21:32
00:21:26




1 44
102 353 Nowaczyk Marcin Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1984 M30 45
00:21:59
00:21:42








1 45
103 432 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1984 M30 46
00:21:55
00:21:44








1 46
104 1510 Puchalski Piotr Poznań Whisky Embassy 1987 M30



47
00:21:38
00:21:30




1 47
105 1028 Oleksa Łukasz Poznań Hernik Team 1989 M30 49
00:22:11
00:21:53








1 49
106 1378 Nieznalski Krzysztof Poznań Torpol Running Team 1989 M30



53
00:21:59
00:21:53




1 53
107 1280 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1988 M30 54
00:22:25
00:22:14








1 54
108 1333 Smuga Łukasz Poznań Biegające Krejzole 1985 M30

55
00:23:25
00:21:47






1 55
109 1494 Bernat Jakub Poznań Zgrupka Team 1990 M30



56
00:22:10
00:22:02




1 56
110 1380 Szyszłowski Waldemar Poznań 1985 M30

59
00:22:08
00:21:59






1 59
111 1506 Gruhn Krzysztof Zakrzewo 1983 M30



60
00:23:44
00:22:11




1 60
112 131 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1988 M30



61
00:22:24
00:22:12




1 61
113 1285 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30



68
00:24:35
00:22:55




1 68
114 257 Jankowski Maciej Poznań 1991 M30

70
00:25:36
00:22:33






1 70
115 94 Budnik Eryk Rabowice 1987 M30 72
00:24:46
00:22:54








1 72
116 1279 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 74
00:23:13
00:23:06








1 74
117 49 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M30

77
00:24:38
00:22:53






1 77
118 1335 Wachowiak Sebastian Koziegłowy Biegające Krejzole 1984 M30

80
00:24:44
00:23:07






1 80
119 174 Humbla Zbigniew Poznań 1983 M30 84
00:25:43
00:23:37








1 84
120 516 Klapczyński Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30



87
00:26:16
00:24:33




1 87
121 1276 Pszczoła Fryderyk Śrem 1990 M30



88
00:26:21
00:24:37




1 88
122 1452 Gil Łukasz Poznań 1984 M30

90
00:25:25
00:23:41






1 90
123 467 Piddubnyi Oleksandr Przeźmierowo DFDS Polska Running Team 1989 M30



90
00:28:06
00:24:58




1 90
124 61 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo Runners Power 1983 M30 91
00:24:21
00:24:14








1 91
125 1296 Urbański Filip Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

92
00:26:56
00:23:53






1 92
126 267 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30 92
00:27:46
00:24:17








1 92
127 1387 Powicki Dawid POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30

98
00:26:11
00:24:26






1 98
128 1224 Walkowiak Michał Poznań 1982 M30 98
00:28:34
00:24:52








1 98
129 1163 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań #TriBrothers 1986 M30 99
00:28:27
00:24:57








1 99
130 480 Pająk Andrzej Skórzewo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30

100
00:26:04
00:24:30






1 100
131 1514 OWSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1990 M30



101
00:28:46
00:26:54




1 101
132 1467 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30

104
00:29:34
00:24:59






1 104
133 1184 Czapliński Łukasz Poznań Enea Team 1988 M30 107
00:27:41
00:25:43








1 107
134 1522 JUNEK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1988 M30



108
00:31:42
00:28:29




1 108
135 1076 Korzeniewski Miłosz Poznań 1989 M30 109
00:29:22
00:25:50








1 109
136 1538 DZHUM OLEG POZNAŃ 1990 M30



115
00:34:13
00:29:38




1 115
137 1447 SCHMERBER JEAN MATTHIEO 1985 M30

116
00:29:26
00:26:22






1 116
138 1460 Romanów Damian Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1991 M30

117
00:28:09
00:26:33






1 117
139 1348 Gumienny Kamil Poznan Night Runners 1987 M30

120
00:29:57
00:26:44






1 120
140 189 Blachowski Jacek Poznan 1989 M30



121
00:36:33
00:31:57




1 121
141 1345 Rydzek Krzysztof Poznań 1983 M30

123
00:32:00
00:27:25






1 123
142 1339 Szopka Leszek Poznań 1986 M30

124
00:32:00
00:27:26






1 124
143 279 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 M30



124
00:37:24
00:32:43




1 124
144 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1989 M30 125
00:32:56
00:28:57








1 125
145 1030 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań Night Runners 1985 M30

129
00:31:06
00:27:47






1 129
146 1441 Radzikowski Łukasz Poznań 1989 M30

132
00:32:58
00:28:19






1 132
147 522 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ Morsy Poznań 1982 M30 136
00:39:50
00:34:31








1 136
148 1393 Lipiński Kamil Poznań 1986 M30

139
00:32:40
00:30:58






1 139
149 293 Dodot Ernest Plewiska TRIceratops 1982 M30

146
00:38:15
00:33:18






1 146

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni