z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1101 Oszmałek Agata Poznań snufkinbiega.wordpress.com 1986 K30 2
00:20:44
00:20:39
3
00:20:32
00:20:25
4
00:20:56
00:20:50




3 9
2 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań Biegające Krejzole 1984 K30 8
00:22:37
00:22:13
14
00:22:39
00:22:26
8
00:22:07
00:21:55




3 30
3 194 Kowalska Roma Bytkowo OwocBiega TEAM 1983 K30 9
00:22:43
00:22:27
12
00:22:25
00:22:16
11
00:22:36
00:22:26




3 32
4 171 Paczkowska Katarzyna Kiekrz Biegające Krejzole 1983 K30 7
00:22:11
00:22:03
16
00:22:44
00:22:35
13
00:22:48
00:22:36




3 36
5 276 Gramczewska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 14
00:25:35
00:23:45
21
00:25:55
00:24:14
20
00:25:03
00:23:30




3 55
6 525 Wiza Anna Swarzędz 1982 K30 21
00:26:42
00:24:40
19
00:25:56
00:24:02
19
00:24:41
00:23:10




3 59
7 206 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K30 15
00:25:52
00:23:57
25
00:26:21
00:24:35
23
00:26:07
00:24:29




3 63
8 1247 Macioszek Natalia Poznań 1984 K30 30
00:27:27
00:25:29
20
00:25:53
00:24:07
18
00:24:42
00:23:07




3 68
9 1133 Czekalska Magdalena Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1982 K30 27
00:27:04
00:25:13
22
00:26:02
00:24:19
25
00:26:24
00:24:44




3 74
10 33 Gorączniak Anna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1990 K30 19
00:26:29
00:24:35
27
00:26:29
00:24:48
28
00:26:31
00:24:54




3 74
11 39 Strucka Aleksandra Poznań DomData Run Team 1986 K30 24
00:26:46
00:24:47
29
00:26:48
00:24:54
26
00:26:33
00:24:48




3 79
12 334 Bukowska Natalia Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 36
00:30:06
00:26:21
7
00:23:19
00:21:31
38
00:29:44
00:26:28




3 81
13 164 Leonarska Małgorzata Warszawa Biegające Krejzole 1987 K30 25
00:28:28
00:25:03
24
00:26:14
00:24:35
32
00:28:13
00:25:09




3 81
14 333 Rusinek Ewa Szamotuły 1984 K30 22
00:26:43
00:24:41
33
00:26:56
00:25:03
29
00:27:57
00:24:54




3 84
15 1003 Zimniewicz Agata Poznań 1990 K30 26
00:28:39
00:25:12
37
00:28:45
00:25:37
24
00:26:20
00:24:37




3 87
16 161 Bekas Paulina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 31
00:29:04
00:25:33
38
00:29:07
00:25:47
37
00:29:33
00:26:22




3 106
17 1058 Suchorska Magdalena Plewiska 1986 K30 37
00:29:59
00:26:22
49
00:30:48
00:27:36
41
00:30:02
00:26:48




3 127
18 1261 Kaliszan Dominika Poznań 1989 K30 39
00:32:40
00:27:35
52
00:32:38
00:27:52
39
00:31:16
00:26:44




3 130
19 352 Chudzik Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1991 K30 55
00:32:42
00:29:09
32
00:26:51
00:24:59
48
00:29:53
00:28:14




3 135
20 1041 Przybylska Karolina Poznań Zmęczeni Na Starcie 1988 K30 45
00:31:54
00:28:15
51
00:31:09
00:27:51
43
00:31:59
00:27:25




3 139
21 59 Stolarska Olga Luboń 1990 K30 50
00:33:52
00:28:47
47
00:32:20
00:27:35
47
00:32:44
00:28:07




3 144
22 539 Pychyńska Julita Oborniki 1989 K30 46
00:32:00
00:28:24
53
00:29:48
00:28:00
45
00:29:28
00:27:53




3 144
23 48 Piątek Kamila Poznań 1989 K30 47
00:32:04
00:28:26
48
00:29:34
00:27:36
52
00:29:06
00:28:47




3 147
24 1042 Łasocha Kamila Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1982 K30 43
00:31:30
00:27:53
57
00:33:08
00:28:31
49
00:30:06
00:28:16




3 149
25 1035 Tomczak Paulina Poznań 1988 K30 51
00:32:40
00:28:52
58
00:31:53
00:28:38
61
00:33:09
00:29:54




3 170
26 272 Mielnik Natalia Poznań 1987 K30 38
00:31:50
00:26:52
65
00:34:02
00:29:14
70
00:35:44
00:31:01




3 173
27 1244 Szwebs Weronika Poznań Synekdocha i Metonimia 1990 K30 62
00:34:56
00:29:52
62
00:33:34
00:28:53
59
00:32:54
00:29:39




3 183
28 88 Szacht Izabela Poznań 1982 K30 54
00:32:32
00:29:04
77
00:35:32
00:30:47
62
00:32:59
00:29:54




3 193
29 457 Kozieł Ewelina Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1982 K30 42
00:29:45
00:27:53
90
00:33:56
00:32:10
67
00:32:19
00:30:41




3 199
30 471 Tomaszewska Beata Poznań 1988 K30 60
00:33:06
00:29:33
82
00:33:26
00:31:27
64
00:31:55
00:30:13




3 206
31 1074 Porzucek Hanna Poznań Night Runners 1987 K30 64
00:35:26
00:30:22
79
00:34:32
00:31:04
66
00:33:37
00:30:26




3 209
32 113 Czerner Karolina Poznań Kuny biegowe 1985 K30 61
00:33:30
00:29:40
86
00:35:06
00:31:42
68
00:34:02
00:30:44




3 215
33 1054 Jarocka Sandra Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 65
00:35:56
00:30:54
78
00:35:37
00:30:49
73
00:36:03
00:31:22




3 216
34 443 Dobroń Katarzyna Poznań 1988 K30 69
00:34:38
00:31:07
73
00:33:38
00:30:23
83
00:35:09
00:33:22




3 225
35 92 Piotrowska Joanna Poznań Szybkie Maślaki 1991 K30 71
00:35:29
00:31:38
89
00:35:16
00:31:58
74
00:36:06
00:31:34




3 234
36 1036 Korzeniowska Gosia Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30 74
00:37:01
00:31:59
88
00:36:31
00:31:54
86
00:38:48
00:34:15




3 248
37 1108 Nowak Paulina Poznań EPIC Team 1988 K30 67
00:32:59
00:31:05
97
00:35:54
00:32:45
85
00:37:10
00:34:02




3 249
38 1107 Wolniewicz Justyna Rokietnica 1988 K30 68
00:32:58
00:31:06
98
00:35:54
00:32:45
84
00:37:04
00:33:58




3 250
39 391 Przybyłek Joanna Kórnik PKO Bank Polski 1984 K30 78
00:37:39
00:32:35
96
00:37:35
00:32:43
82
00:36:24
00:33:06




3 256
40 47 Przybylska Anna Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap 1985 K30 91
00:38:56
00:35:07
101
00:38:44
00:33:47
77
00:35:12
00:32:03




3 269
41 1181 Lewandowska Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 89
00:39:51
00:34:47
107
00:39:46
00:35:03
80
00:35:50
00:32:42




3 276
42 233 Nowacka Justyna Poznań Roche Runners 1983 K30 84
00:38:38
00:33:39
105
00:38:55
00:34:19
87
00:37:28
00:34:15




3 276
43 452 Mroz Izabela Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 86
00:36:13
00:34:03
104
00:37:28
00:34:07
89
00:36:42
00:34:53




3 279
44 1005 Zienkowicz Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 88
00:39:44
00:34:40
108
00:38:44
00:35:20
88
00:39:07
00:34:32




3 284
45 387 Majewska Maria Poznań 1988 K30 94
00:41:28
00:36:19
111
00:39:23
00:35:58
90
00:39:52
00:35:10




3 295
46 1320 Jankowska Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 96
00:42:12
00:37:10
113
00:42:13
00:37:34
93
00:39:54
00:36:38




3 302
47 466 Lebioda Edyta Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 102
00:53:42
00:48:28
116
00:51:38
00:46:44
98
00:54:14
00:49:30




3 316
48 181 Wawrzyniak Aneta Dopiewo 1989 K30 103
00:58:50
00:55:07
118
00:55:53
00:52:43
99
00:57:25
00:54:20




3 320

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 14 Jaraszkiewicz Hania Poznań 1986 K30 1
00:19:11
00:19:07


2
00:19:15
00:19:10




2 3
2 13 Radziej Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1991 K30

1
00:19:14
00:19:09
3
00:19:48
00:19:48




2 4
3 84 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K30 3
00:21:08
00:21:02
5
00:20:53
00:20:47






2 8
4 160 Malinowska Andzelina Poznan OwocBiega TEAM/Sektor Dobrej Zabawy 1989 K30 4
00:21:23
00:21:17
8
00:21:42
00:21:36






2 12
5 1179 Adamska Zofia Złotniki Run Explore Team 1989 K30 5
00:21:47
00:21:36


7
00:21:56
00:21:46




2 12
6 1419 Chojnacka Marta LUBiN OwocBiega Team 1983 K30

10
00:22:00
00:21:50
5
00:21:34
00:21:26




2 15
7 1232 Licznierska Alina Plewiska OwocBiega Team 1982 K30 6
00:22:13
00:21:57
9
00:21:48
00:21:39






2 15
8 105 Stuwe Beata Suchy Las Pro366 /MT 1983 K30

11
00:22:20
00:22:09
6
00:21:44
00:21:36




2 17
9 1143 Glapa Beata Poznań PRO366 1990 K30 10
00:22:56
00:22:36


14
00:22:48
00:22:40




2 24
10 1212 Karczewska Karolina Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1991 K30

15
00:22:40
00:22:31
10
00:23:48
00:22:16




2 25
11 563 Oźminkowska Aleksandra Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 K30

13
00:24:03
00:22:23
15
00:23:03
00:22:52




2 28
12 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OwocBiega TEAM 1982 K30 12
00:24:59
00:22:57
18
00:24:18
00:22:45






2 30
13 205 Lasak Maria Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30

17
00:24:16
00:22:40
17
00:24:39
00:23:03




2 34
14 519 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1987 K30 17
00:24:20
00:24:05
35
00:25:24
00:25:07






2 52
15 247 Sikora Milena Poznań Niedzielna 100 1984 K30

23
00:26:08
00:24:34
30
00:25:15
00:25:03




2 53
16 1319 Pieprzyk Dorota Poznań 1986 K30 23
00:28:07
00:24:43


34
00:28:43
00:25:34




2 57
17 110 Chmielewska Żaneta Dopiewiec 1985 K30

31
00:28:10
00:24:59
27
00:26:29
00:24:54




2 58
18 1013 Barszcz Marta Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30

28
00:26:31
00:24:50
33
00:27:06
00:25:33




2 61
19 473 Graj Marianna Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1982 K30

39
00:27:34
00:25:50
36
00:28:13
00:26:19




2 75
20 482 Pawlak Iwona Poznan 1984 K30 35
00:29:42
00:26:19
40
00:29:10
00:25:52






2 75
21 1068 Mazur Sara Skórzewo 1985 K30 34
00:29:41
00:26:13
42
00:29:15
00:26:07






2 76
22 1132 Chrząścik Ewelina Kraków Mistrzowski Trening 1989 K30 20
00:24:57
00:24:37


60
00:34:26
00:29:49




2 80
23 228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1987 K30

45
00:31:46
00:27:13
40
00:29:54
00:26:45




2 85
24 1029 Popiołek Renata Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 40
00:31:20
00:27:40
46
00:30:34
00:27:16






2 86
25 38 Sip Marta Poznań OwocBiega Team 1990 K30 52
00:34:00
00:28:53
36
00:28:30
00:25:24






2 88
26 573 Siejek Natalia Rokietnica Powiat Poznański 1988 K30

50
00:30:58
00:27:45
46
00:29:38
00:28:03




2 96
27 278 Kapela Basia Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 K30 18
00:26:24
00:24:32


81
00:37:23
00:32:43




2 99
28 477 Masztaller Aneta Poznań 1985 K30 48
00:31:56
00:28:31
56
00:31:37
00:28:30






2 104
29 201 Rosińska Agnieszka Poznań Świerczewo Run/ #biegiemwlas 1982 K30 53
00:32:37
00:29:04


54
00:32:05
00:28:52




2 107
30 175 Olechowska Monika Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30

61
00:33:22
00:28:47
53
00:32:05
00:28:51




2 114
31 1194 Matysiak Marta Poznań 1989 K30 57
00:34:24
00:29:18
59
00:33:16
00:28:43






2 116
32 1458 Obada Małgorzata Poznań Biegająca za Wilkiem 1982 K30

63
00:32:11
00:29:02
55
00:32:06
00:28:54




2 118
33 129 Wesołek Magda Poznań 1985 K30

64
00:32:40
00:29:10
63
00:33:19
00:29:59




2 127
34 203 Binkowska Magdalena Komorniki 1984 K30 63
00:33:39
00:30:08
74
00:33:44
00:30:24






2 137
35 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 66
00:34:26
00:30:56
75
00:33:45
00:30:25






2 141
36 119 Warzycha Martyna Poznań KPI Tempo 1990 K30 87
00:34:12
00:34:12


58
00:34:07
00:29:32




2 145
37 62 Miklas Izabela Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 K30

72
00:33:20
00:30:15
75
00:33:10
00:31:35




2 147
38 280 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K30 70
00:34:51
00:31:12


78
00:35:29
00:32:05




2 148
39 470 Wachowiak Anna Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 K30 58
00:32:43
00:29:22
94
00:34:16
00:32:28






2 152
40 476 Sobolewska Agnieszka Mrowino 1985 K30 100
00:50:35
00:45:22
54
00:31:14
00:28:04






2 154
41 428 Skorniak Katarzyna Poznań Wolne ślimaki 1988 K30 83
00:36:58
00:33:32
71
00:31:44
00:29:51






2 154
42 1118 Sawa Ania Gniezno Gnieźnieńska Akademia Tenisowa 1989 K30 73
00:36:52
00:31:51
81
00:36:09
00:31:20






2 154
43 35 Matusewicz Aleksandra Dopiewiec 1982 K30 80
00:37:58
00:32:53
76
00:34:08
00:30:37






2 156
44 1116 Żurawska Joanna Poznań Dirty Sparrow 1983 K30 77
00:37:37
00:32:32
92
00:35:37
00:32:11






2 169
45 1388 Stołowska Sabina Poznań Świerczewo Run 1982 K30

93
00:34:04
00:32:21
79
00:35:42
00:32:20




2 172
46 1364 Siciarz Natalia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30

85
00:35:03
00:31:35
95
00:40:22
00:37:11




2 180
47 416 Szcześniak Basia Poznań 1986 K30 81
00:36:51
00:33:00
99
00:37:55
00:33:10






2 180
48 135 Nadolińska Monika Poznań 1982 K30 95
00:41:39
00:36:39


92
00:41:00
00:36:21




2 187
49 156 Wojnarowska Anna Poznań 1989 K30 92
00:39:20
00:35:25


97
00:42:13
00:37:36




2 189
50 1321 Jagodzińska Barbara Poznań 1983 K30 99
00:43:22
00:43:22


94
00:40:00
00:36:43




2 193
51 506 Węgorowska Nina Poznań 1989 K30 85
00:37:28
00:33:39
110
00:40:42
00:35:56






2 195
52 295 Skowrońska Małgorzata Dąbrówka 1989 K30 98
00:43:13
00:38:03
100
00:38:31
00:33:40






2 198
53 1009 Grzegorska Ania Suchy Las Pani Od Angielskiego Professional Language Instructors 1985 K30 93
00:39:43
00:35:53
106
00:39:22
00:34:40






2 199
54 1445 Głowacka Anita Poznań 1989 K30

115
00:43:09
00:38:16
91
00:40:17
00:35:45




2 206
55 208 Mydlarz Łucja Poznań 1982 K30 97
00:40:46
00:37:19
112
00:39:02
00:36:57






2 209
56 345 Hoffmann Joanna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1986 K30 101
00:53:07
00:47:50
117
00:54:14
00:49:18






2 218
57 1281 Talar Patrycja Pobiedziska Manufaktura Mieszkań 1986 K30



1
00:18:37
00:18:36




1 1
58 1408 Walaszczyk Lucyna POznań Natural Born Runners Team 1987 K30

2
00:20:22
00:20:18






1 2
59 1437 Wilczyńska Oliwia Poznań 1991 K30

4
00:20:37
00:20:32






1 4
60 517 Peterek Anna Poznan OwocBiega TEAM 1990 K30

6
00:22:35
00:21:02






1 6
61 1471 Ptaszyńska Małgorzata Warszawa adidas Runners Warsaw 1990 K30



9
00:22:13
00:22:00




1 9
62 1221 Madej Agata Poznan Quest Road 1987 K30 11
00:23:28
00:22:45








1 11
63 1511 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Sport Generation Team 1991 K30



12
00:22:42
00:22:35




1 12
64 424 Taranczewska Zuzanna Poznań 1985 K30 13
00:25:12
00:23:11








1 13
65 1492 Bider Małgorzata Poznań For Run Team 1990 K30



16
00:24:25
00:22:53




1 16
66 298 kamińska ewelina Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1982 K30 16
00:24:10
00:24:01








1 16
67 1516 Harkiewicz Wioletta Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K30



21
00:24:21
00:24:06




1 21
68 1545 MURAS AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30



22
00:25:57
00:24:16




1 22
69 1098 Mackowiak Renata Poznań 1987 K30

26
00:25:00
00:24:45






1 26
70 287 Pająk Monika Skórzewo Hernik Team 1982 K30 28
00:27:18
00:25:20








1 28
71 1233 Jagła Ewelina DĘBNO 1983 K30 29
00:28:55
00:25:24








1 29
72 1466 ANDRAŁOJĆ ANNA POZNAŃ TM IRON TEAM 1991 K30

30
00:29:30
00:24:56






1 30
73 1512 JANOWSKA OLGA POZNAŃ 1988 K30



31
00:26:52
00:25:03




1 31
74 1236 Maruszewska Agata Poznań 1991 K30 32
00:29:10
00:25:43








1 32
75 1203 Mróz Anna Poznań 1986 K30 33
00:26:12
00:26:03








1 33
76 566 Węclik Klaudia Wiry ATP 1990 K30

34
00:26:49
00:25:04






1 34
77 1406 Maciejczuk Kamila Swarzedz Mistrzowski trening 1986 K30



35
00:28:59
00:25:57




1 35
78 256 Jankowska Paulina Poznań 1990 K30

41
00:28:05
00:26:03






1 41
79 1147 Zawieracz Marta Poznań #zaliniamety 1985 K30 41
00:31:17
00:27:40








1 41
80 132 Balczyńska Anna Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1984 K30



42
00:28:54
00:27:15




1 42
81 1375 Rosenberg Natalia POZNAŃ 1987 K30

43
00:30:22
00:27:04






1 43
82 1391 Jankowska Małgorzata Poznań 1982 K30

44
00:30:22
00:27:06






1 44
83 68 Wiśniewska Marta Poznań 1984 K30



44
00:29:37
00:27:53




1 44
84 1096 Zaworska Weronika Poznań 1988 K30 44
00:30:17
00:28:07








1 44
85 1239 Bieleń Agnieszka Poznań OwocBiegaTeam 1986 K30 49
00:33:53
00:28:47








1 49
86 1536 GUZIK BARBARA MOSINA 1986 K30



50
00:33:14
00:28:35




1 50
87 1479 Bigosińska Hanna Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1986 K30



51
00:30:30
00:28:39




1 51
88 315 Malicka Kasia Luboń 1982 K30

55
00:33:00
00:28:26






1 55
89 1532 SOBOLEWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1984 K30



56
00:32:08
00:29:00




1 56
90 347 Minkisiewicz Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1988 K30 56
00:32:44
00:29:10








1 56
91 1505 Mytnik Marta Poznań 1982 K30



57
00:32:16
00:29:07




1 57
92 1011 Obst Anna Dąbrówka OwocBiega TEAM 1989 K30 59
00:34:26
00:29:26








1 59
93 1443 KACZMAREK IZABELA POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1989 K30

60
00:28:51
00:28:44






1 60
94 1530 Stefańska Beata Poznań 1982 K30



65
00:33:30
00:30:22




1 65
95 1449 KOWALONEK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1985 K30

66
00:32:45
00:29:21






1 66
96 1454 Goźlińska Sylwia Poznań TEAM Albedo 1991 K30

67
00:32:35
00:29:24






1 67
97 190 Sabiniewicz-Łaski Daria Szczytniki 1989 K30

68
00:32:35
00:29:24






1 68
98 1412 STASZAK SYLWIA DĄBRÓWKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1990 K30

69
00:31:35
00:29:40






1 69
99 349 Grabowska Lidia Luboń Świerczewo RUN 1984 K30



69
00:34:12
00:30:51




1 69
100 1411 Fehlau Patrycja Chomęcice Fehlau Run Team 1988 K30

70
00:31:35
00:29:41






1 70
101 1513 Biegańska Zofia Poznań 1991 K30



71
00:32:40
00:31:07




1 71
102 1541 GIL DARIA POZNAŃ 1984 K30



72
00:35:53
00:31:19




1 72
103 64 Wiśniewska-Krotecka Marta Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS/Mistrzowski Trening 1989 K30 72
00:36:42
00:31:42








1 72
104 1031 Warchocka Urszula Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1990 K30 75
00:37:10
00:32:10








1 75
105 1548 MICHaLSKA JOANNA POZNAŃ 1986 K30



76
00:36:25
00:31:50




1 76
106 251 Rakowska Karolina Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1984 K30 76
00:35:57
00:32:27








1 76
107 1226 Baumgart Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 79
00:36:30
00:32:46








1 79
108 1294 Tomczuk Izabela Poznan 1983 K30

80
00:34:24
00:31:10






1 80
109 165 Mikołajczak Magdalena Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 82
00:38:13
00:33:05








1 82
110 1322 Jacek Natalia Kamionki Czipi PLUS 1988 K30

83
00:36:14
00:31:30






1 83
111 568 Ziomek Anna Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE 1988 K30

84
00:34:45
00:31:33






1 84
112 275 Frąckowiak Antonina Poznań PRO366 1985 K30

87
00:35:07
00:31:43






1 87
113 1258 Sacilotto Maja Kraków 1988 K30 90
00:39:52
00:34:50








1 90
114 513 Gizińska Katarzyna Plewiska DFDS Polska Running Team 1983 K30

91
00:33:56
00:32:10






1 91
115 1414 CHMIELARZ KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1989 K30

95
00:37:13
00:32:36






1 95
116 1390 Lesiak-Domagała Izabela Poznań Nightrunners 1984 K30



96
00:40:22
00:37:11




1 96
117 1379 Wasielewska Natalia Luboń Drużyna Szpiku 1984 K30

102
00:35:38
00:33:48






1 102
118 1459 Waszkiewicz Joanna Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30

103
00:38:35
00:33:55






1 103
119 1338 Skarupa Marta Poznań 1990 K30

109
00:40:17
00:35:35






1 109
120 1384 Gawrysiak Ula Poznań Night Runners 1988 K30

114
00:42:13
00:37:34






1 114

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni