z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 198 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1967 M50 1
00:18:18
00:18:15
1
00:17:53
00:17:51
1
00:18:21
00:18:19




3 3
2 532 Królikowski Edward Plewiska KB Maniac Poznań 1970 M50 2
00:19:07
00:19:03
2
00:19:08
00:19:04
2
00:18:59
00:18:56




3 6
3 1112 Puchalski Marek Kleczew osir kleczew 1970 M50 5
00:21:39
00:21:32
9
00:23:35
00:22:00
5
00:23:26
00:21:54




3 19
4 300 Koroński Tadeusz Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M50 6
00:21:58
00:21:36
8
00:23:51
00:21:57
6
00:22:18
00:22:02




3 20
5 98 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 10
00:23:59
00:22:10
12
00:24:09
00:22:33
8
00:24:22
00:22:47




3 30
6 1262 Petza Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1966 M50 9
00:24:11
00:22:10
15
00:25:24
00:23:27
11
00:25:19
00:23:37




3 35
7 93 Schmidt Jacek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 15
00:27:54
00:24:24
13
00:24:32
00:22:55
9
00:24:37
00:23:06




3 37
8 303 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50 14
00:25:44
00:23:27
16
00:25:55
00:23:57
10
00:24:49
00:23:09




3 40
9 323 Kozłowski Dariusz Luboń 1968 M50 17
00:26:19
00:24:30
17
00:25:51
00:24:21
12
00:25:32
00:23:59




3 46
10 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M50 16
00:24:38
00:24:24
19
00:24:56
00:24:43
16
00:25:28
00:25:16




3 51
11 1213 Krawczyk Leszek Poznań 1962 M50 21
00:26:38
00:26:32
26
00:27:20
00:27:00
14
00:24:53
00:24:48




3 61
12 1311 Nowak Wiesław Skoki UKS SKOCZEK Skoki 1962 M50 20
00:28:37
00:26:17
22
00:29:28
00:24:56
19
00:28:57
00:27:05




3 61
13 286 Kolan Paweł Poznań 1970 M50 24
00:31:01
00:27:37
28
00:29:10
00:27:28
21
00:32:17
00:29:11




3 73
14 1018 Kupczak Robert Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1968 M50 26
00:30:24
00:28:22
31
00:32:02
00:28:53
22
00:32:53
00:29:39




3 79
15 285 Otto Slawomir Poznan Night Runners 1965 M50 28
00:34:26
00:29:27
32
00:32:20
00:28:59
23
00:32:55
00:29:46




3 83
16 502 Zborowski Paweł Plewiska 1969 M50 29
00:30:41
00:30:41
35
00:31:57
00:30:16
24
00:31:28
00:29:47




3 88
17 538 Tecław Krzysztof Oborniki DJ biega 1967 M50 31
00:37:54
00:34:20
37
00:34:39
00:32:52
29
00:34:53
00:33:19




3 97
18 512 Paluszczak Krzysztof Rogalin 1965 M50 32
00:38:18
00:34:49
38
00:36:46
00:33:42
30
00:37:55
00:34:42




3 100
19 117 Kownacki Arkadiusz Witkowo Drużyna Szpiku 1967 M50 33
00:43:36
00:40:02
40
00:46:38
00:43:17
31
00:44:20
00:39:40




3 104

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 56 Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1968 M50

4
00:21:03
00:20:54
4
00:21:22
00:21:18




2 8
2 330 Cichy Krzysztof Poznań 1970 M50 4
00:21:28
00:21:17
5
00:21:08
00:20:57






2 9
3 145 Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 1971 M50 3
00:23:00
00:21:11
6
00:21:10
00:21:05






2 9
4 438 Mucha Adam Borówiec Biegające Krejzole 1970 M50 7
00:21:58
00:21:49
7
00:21:47
00:21:38






2 14
5 406 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1965 M50 8
00:22:24
00:22:06
11
00:22:34
00:22:19






2 19
6 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL Team 1969 M50

14
00:23:35
00:23:03
7
00:22:47
00:22:43




2 21
7 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 13
00:24:41
00:22:51
10
00:23:47
00:22:10






2 23
8 511 Słaby Tomasz Poznań Goggle PAE Team 1969 M50

18
00:26:26
00:24:33
15
00:26:41
00:24:58




2 33
9 454 Moellenbrock Krzysztof Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M50

21
00:26:32
00:24:46
13
00:25:59
00:24:22




2 34
10 491 Łuczka Jacek Rokietnica 1970 M50 19
00:28:40
00:25:05


17
00:30:11
00:25:33




2 36
11 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 18
00:26:30
00:24:37
23
00:26:36
00:24:58






2 41
12 331 Szmidt Jacek Plewiska 1969 M50 23
00:30:57
00:27:20
24
00:29:47
00:26:33






2 47
13 430 Jarosz Tomasz Poznań YAROSH team 1970 M50 22
00:30:29
00:26:59
25
00:28:28
00:26:40






2 47
14 464 Pozorski Rafał Poznań 1967 M50 25
00:31:56
00:28:02
30
00:31:13
00:27:49






2 55
15 1351 Rzepka Jacek Poznań 1966 M50

34
00:31:55
00:30:15
25
00:31:32
00:29:50




2 59
16 360 Sabiniewicz Krzysztof Zalasewo Carlsberg Shared Services 1971 M50 27
00:32:53
00:29:18
33
00:33:03
00:29:51






2 60
17 111 Nowicki Tomasz Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 30
00:35:12
00:31:42
36
00:34:41
00:31:27






2 66
18 560 Matuszewski Konrad Poznań KM 1962 M50

39
00:38:24
00:33:44
28
00:37:22
00:32:41




2 67
19 1521 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1971 M50



3
00:19:14
00:19:09




1 3
20 565 Kaysiewicz Maciej Poznań Natural Born Runners Team 1971 M50

3
00:20:38
00:20:30






1 3
21 102 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań Night Runners 1971 M50 11
00:24:11
00:22:19








1 11
22 230 Brambor Slawomir Poznań 1964 M50 12
00:25:48
00:22:25








1 12
23 1153 Andrzejak Rafał Suchy Las Bywaj W Bramie 1970 M50



18
00:30:08
00:26:54




1 18
24 1405 Mikołajczak Jaromir Potasze Night Runners 1970 M50

20
00:27:48
00:24:43






1 20
25 1523 STOLARSKI JANUSZ POZNAŃ 1962 M50



20
00:32:39
00:28:02




1 20
26 1534 Golczak Maciej Plewiska Whisky Drinkers 1969 M50



26
00:32:16
00:30:13




1 26
27 188 Staszewski Piotr Potasze PRO366 1971 M50

27
00:27:09
00:27:09






1 27
28 340 Lewandowski Grzegorz Poznań 1962 M50



27
00:36:26
00:31:31




1 27
29 1450 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50

29
00:31:09
00:27:48






1 29
30 541 Adamczewski Krzysztof Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1962 M50 34
00:53:56
00:48:40








1 34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni