z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1110 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska runpassion.pl 1974 K40 2
00:20:58
00:20:48
1
00:20:38
00:20:32
2
00:20:59
00:20:54




3 5
2 87 Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 6
00:26:15
00:24:24
3
00:25:14
00:23:37
8
00:25:40
00:24:04




3 17
3 1111 Puchalska Elżbieta Poznań 1977 K40 7
00:24:48
00:24:37
8
00:26:37
00:25:00
17
00:27:35
00:25:56




3 32
4 191 Dudzińska Anna Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 14
00:29:45
00:26:15
12
00:27:10
00:25:28
11
00:26:34
00:24:57




3 37
5 139 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 11
00:28:49
00:25:25
16
00:28:09
00:26:06
12
00:26:39
00:25:04




3 39
6 1067 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1974 K40 13
00:29:11
00:25:46
13
00:28:39
00:25:34
13
00:28:20
00:25:18




3 39
7 1027 Kalitka Kinga Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 17
00:30:05
00:26:41
15
00:27:40
00:25:58
15
00:27:05
00:25:32




3 47
8 40 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 9
00:28:42
00:25:18
10
00:27:01
00:25:19
31
00:32:28
00:29:15




3 50
9 1123 Nowacka Justyna Poznań Owoc biega 1978 K40 19
00:30:24
00:26:48
20
00:31:35
00:26:57
25
00:29:59
00:28:09




3 64
10 281 Dembińska Daria Rokietnica Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 K40 22
00:32:37
00:27:38
22
00:30:34
00:27:23
23
00:30:50
00:27:41




3 67
11 1008 Kozłowska Katarzyna Poznań #biegiemwlas 1981 K40 31
00:32:53
00:29:17
25
00:29:55
00:28:08
22
00:30:42
00:27:39




3 78
12 446 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 28
00:31:07
00:28:59
23
00:29:24
00:27:39
27
00:30:05
00:28:17




3 78
13 1004 Adamczyk Patrycja Poznań Flexlink Running Team 1976 K40 21
00:29:32
00:27:32
29
00:30:36
00:28:42
33
00:32:39
00:29:34




3 83
14 1127 Kaczmarek Olga Poznań 1977 K40 37
00:34:21
00:30:45
28
00:30:08
00:28:23
39
00:32:11
00:30:17




3 104
15 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 32
00:32:52
00:29:29
39
00:33:34
00:30:20
41
00:32:13
00:30:38




3 112
16 147 Musialska Anna Poznań PnB 1980 K40 40
00:32:59
00:30:53
42
00:33:13
00:31:08
32
00:31:12
00:29:33




3 114
17 341 Kosicka Anna Poznań Biegające Chomiki 1976 K40 38
00:36:00
00:30:48
44
00:36:27
00:31:40
37
00:34:47
00:30:05




3 119
18 1087 PĄPKA Aldona Wojnowice 1972 K40 50
00:35:16
00:31:47
43
00:34:27
00:31:14
29
00:31:35
00:28:29




3 122
19 460 Goldman Dominika Poznań Biegające Chomiki 1974 K40 42
00:36:10
00:30:58
48
00:36:52
00:32:07
36
00:34:44
00:30:02




3 126
20 1045 Kwiatecka Iwona Rokietnica Hernik Team 1972 K40 55
00:39:37
00:34:31
52
00:37:42
00:33:04
51
00:37:25
00:32:45




3 158
21 328 Sławek Jolanta Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1976 K40 63
00:38:47
00:36:43
54
00:36:36
00:33:29
52
00:36:21
00:33:17




3 169
22 46 Żołądkowska Kalina Środa Wlkp. 6 łap 1981 K40 58
00:38:55
00:35:08
55
00:38:44
00:33:48
56
00:38:37
00:35:30




3 169
23 324 Sawicka Marta Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 K40 59
00:39:00
00:35:19
63
00:39:17
00:36:01
54
00:37:50
00:34:46




3 176
24 1272 Matelska Karolina poznań 1980 K40 66
00:41:23
00:37:48
64
00:39:23
00:36:01
57
00:39:04
00:35:53




3 187
25 1052 Jaździkowska Agnieszka Koziegłowy Czerwonackie kijanki 1979 K40 64
00:42:12
00:36:59
65
00:41:32
00:36:34
59
00:42:17
00:37:29




3 188
26 1044 Olejniczak Sławka Poznań Ciastki.pz 1977 K40 65
00:42:28
00:37:21
68
00:42:52
00:38:15
60
00:43:19
00:38:38




3 193
27 386 Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 68
00:40:38
00:38:23
69
00:43:13
00:38:29
62
00:44:12
00:40:58




3 199
28 451 Kluszczyńska Marlena Golęczewo 1975 K40 70
00:50:35
00:45:20
73
00:51:40
00:46:46
65
00:52:31
00:47:46




3 208
29 1059 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K40 71
00:53:08
00:47:51
74
00:54:15
00:49:19
63
00:51:07
00:46:24




3 208
30 465 Wojciechowska Magdalena Baranowo 1976 K40 72
00:53:42
00:48:29
72
00:51:38
00:46:43
66
00:54:15
00:49:30




3 210
31 232 Gładysiak Marta Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 73
00:58:49
00:55:05
75
00:55:54
00:52:44
69
00:57:26
00:54:22




3 217

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1318 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań Fehlau Run Team 1981 K40 1
00:19:17
00:19:12


1
00:19:22
00:19:18




2 2
2 142 Domań Joanna Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1976 K40 3
00:23:00
00:21:09


3
00:23:30
00:21:57




2 6
3 37 Smierzchała Marta Poznań PRO366 1980 K40

2
00:25:00
00:23:20
4
00:24:51
00:23:18




2 6
4 290 Hampel Ania Poznań 1981 K40 8
00:28:06
00:24:41


7
00:25:36
00:24:02




2 15
5 1421 Pruchniewska Agnieszka Rokietnica Rokietnica biega 1978 K40

6
00:24:54
00:24:43
9
00:27:38
00:24:36




2 15
6 307 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40

9
00:26:43
00:25:06
10
00:26:18
00:24:39




2 19
7 1007 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1981 K40 12
00:27:38
00:25:34
11
00:27:22
00:25:21






2 23
8 1287 Staszyńska Karolina Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40

14
00:27:35
00:25:55
19
00:29:34
00:26:26




2 33
9 216 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 K40 15
00:28:23
00:26:21


18
00:27:44
00:26:05




2 33
10 83 Augustyniak Basia Skórzewo 1975 K40 18
00:30:34
00:26:43
17
00:29:51
00:26:29






2 35
11 1342 Siudak Anna Tulce 1980 K40

18
00:29:59
00:26:45
20
00:29:36
00:26:28




2 38
12 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 20
00:30:26
00:26:53


21
00:32:10
00:27:38




2 41
13 193 Kowalewska Joanna Poznań 1977 K40

21
00:29:19
00:27:22
24
00:29:52
00:28:02




2 45
14 1206 Majchrzak Beata Poznań 1975 K40 26
00:31:59
00:28:28
24
00:31:25
00:28:06






2 50
15 397 Michalska Oktawia Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1980 K40 24
00:33:19
00:28:18


26
00:31:28
00:28:14




2 50
16 224 Pietrzak Anna Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1974 K40 25
00:31:51
00:28:25
32
00:31:11
00:29:06






2 57
17 461 Karlak Malgorzata Poznań 1974 K40

47
00:32:09
00:32:00
16
00:25:38
00:25:35




2 63
18 134 Nowaczewska Anita Poznań Nightrunners 1976 K40 30
00:34:20
00:29:15


35
00:33:00
00:29:50




2 65
19 261 Kołt Marta Poznań SDS Karolina Mośko 1980 K40

33
00:32:20
00:29:10
34
00:31:14
00:29:38




2 67
20 1121 Ratajczak Magdalena Poznań 1978 K40 34
00:33:58
00:30:13
34
00:32:29
00:29:16






2 68
21 344 Fabianowska Karolina Cerekwica 1980 K40 23
00:32:45
00:27:43


47
00:34:57
00:31:38




2 70
22 1417 Pietrzak Agnieszka Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1973 K40

37
00:33:23
00:30:09
38
00:33:13
00:30:06




2 75
23 1001 Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 35
00:34:00
00:30:24
40
00:33:48
00:30:26






2 75
24 1021 Jedynak-Dorosz Izabela Tulce KB Maniac Poznań 1976 K40

36
00:34:31
00:29:54
42
00:35:45
00:31:02




2 78
25 1299 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40

38
00:32:09
00:30:18
48
00:34:51
00:31:47




2 86
26 124 Dolata Katarzyna Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 1979 K40 48
00:36:45
00:31:43


40
00:33:38
00:30:31




2 88
27 1325 Nowak Monika Poznań 1981 K40 43
00:36:17
00:31:06


45
00:35:59
00:31:21




2 88
28 318 Kaczmarek Karolina Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1980 K40 39
00:32:57
00:30:52
51
00:35:08
00:33:04






2 90
29 398 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K40 44
00:36:08
00:31:06


46
00:35:58
00:31:25




2 90
30 372 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40 46
00:34:44
00:31:10


44
00:34:23
00:31:18




2 90
31 312 Sabiniewicz Maria Zalasewo 1Vertigo 1973 K40 52
00:35:51
00:32:18
41
00:34:16
00:31:05






2 93
32 177 Strykowska Anna Poznań Speed Szuracz 1979 K40 53
00:37:36
00:32:36


43
00:35:46
00:31:16




2 96
33 264 Kuszyk Marzena Poznań 1981 K40

49
00:37:41
00:32:49
49
00:36:57
00:32:19




2 98
34 419 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1972 K40 47
00:36:47
00:31:38


53
00:37:02
00:33:50




2 100
35 262 Hęćka - Sroka Julia Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K40 49
00:36:57
00:31:46
53
00:37:46
00:33:06






2 102
36 1038 Graczyk Grażyna Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1981 K40 51
00:37:02
00:31:58


55
00:39:49
00:35:16




2 106
37 339 Wilczewska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40

57
00:38:43
00:34:03
50
00:35:33
00:32:22




2 107
38 400 Walentowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K40 54
00:37:19
00:33:50
58
00:37:44
00:34:22






2 112
39 411 Wojtecka Iwona Rokietnica 1976 K40 56
00:37:57
00:34:32
60
00:36:40
00:34:50






2 116
40 1438 MATUSZEWSKA MARTA PLEWISKA 1978 K40

61
00:38:35
00:35:13
58
00:39:04
00:35:54




2 119
41 498 Kowalińska Joanna Suchy Las 1977 K40 67
00:38:17
00:38:17
59
00:39:14
00:34:40






2 126
42 515 Maroszek-Bździuch Dagmara Poznań 1977 K40 60
00:38:01
00:35:49
67
00:40:20
00:37:00






2 127
43 163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo PRO 366 1973 K40

70
00:47:35
00:42:42
61
00:45:31
00:40:44




2 131
44 58 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Kościan Speed Feet 16 / parkrun Kościan 1975 K40 62
00:39:36
00:36:02
71
00:46:38
00:43:17






2 133
45 469 Sitek Agnieszka Poznań 1981 K40 69
00:50:33
00:45:19


64
00:52:30
00:47:45




2 133
46 468 Bogusz Agata Poznań 1979 K40

76
00:59:27
00:54:31
68
00:56:47
00:52:02




2 144
47 1315 Dziekan Anna Marzenin Runfollowme 1977 K40 4
00:22:31
00:22:22








1 4
48 514 Mroczek Marta Poznań Wierzbicki Running Project 1976 K40

4
00:25:44
00:24:10






1 4
49 1199 Behrendt Magdalena Chodzież 1977 K40 5
00:24:38
00:22:47








1 5
50 1535 Wawrzyniak Małgorzata Poznań parkrun Poznań 1979 K40



5
00:23:33
00:23:20




1 5
51 1461 CZERWIŃSKA ALICJA POZNAŃ ASGARU POSŁAŃCY 1980 K40

5
00:27:49
00:24:25






1 5
52 1542 CZERNIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1976 K40



6
00:25:37
00:23:58




1 6
53 1376 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1975 K40

7
00:26:19
00:24:45






1 7
54 1070 Felkel Ewa Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 10
00:27:25
00:25:22








1 10
55 1481 Lilley Eliza Września 1979 K40



14
00:27:05
00:25:21




1 14
56 1330 Janowska Izabela Poznań Night runners 1978 K40 16
00:29:52
00:26:21








1 16
57 1435 Biskupska Ewa Poznan 1977 K40

19
00:29:52
00:26:47






1 19
58 1431 Stapf Karolina Dąbrówka Tridea 1975 K40

26
00:31:18
00:28:12






1 26
59 1353 Nowak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K40

27
00:31:42
00:28:22






1 27
60 1309 Babista Kasia Poznań 1978 K40 27
00:33:31
00:28:30








1 27
61 1525 PAWŁOWICZ IZABELA POZNAŃ 1976 K40



28
00:30:08
00:28:27




1 28
62 368 Misterska Katarzyna Lusówko Hernik Team 1974 K40 29
00:31:07
00:29:09








1 29
63 1352 Indraszek Agnieszka Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1972 K40

30
00:32:13
00:28:53






1 30
64 1544 WAROCZYK MARIA POZNAŃ MINUS 1974 K40



30
00:32:05
00:28:53




1 30
65 1362 Kurzyk Karolina Luboń 1979 K40

31
00:30:49
00:29:01






1 31
66 1094 Zielezińska Ewa Wrocław Geesmolsse 1978 K40 33
00:33:15
00:29:37








1 33
67 104 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40

35
00:33:04
00:29:43






1 35
68 1015 Barałkiewicz - Sokal Karolina Poznań 1975 K40 36
00:34:26
00:30:45








1 36
69 108 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40 41
00:36:04
00:30:57








1 41
70 336 Lisowska Sylwia Suchy Las 1977 K40 45
00:34:49
00:31:09








1 45
71 1396 Grabowska Marta KAMIONKI 1980 K40

45
00:33:42
00:31:44






1 45
72 1397 Gutkowska Kasia Gruszczyn 1979 K40

46
00:33:42
00:31:44






1 46
73 388 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40

50
00:37:47
00:32:56






1 50
74 1403 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40

56
00:38:36
00:33:56






1 56
75 1002 Grzegorczyk Monika Luboń 1979 K40 57
00:38:25
00:34:45








1 57
76 1332 Bajońska Karolina Błażejewo Fundacja MPD start w marzenia 1980 K40 61
00:37:54
00:35:50








1 61
77 1457 Reiniger Paulina SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K40

62
00:40:10
00:35:29






1 62
78 1402 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K40

66
00:40:03
00:36:34






1 66
79 526 Szkudlarek Monika Poznań 1979 K40



67
00:56:47
00:52:01




1 67

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni