z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 402 Klepczuk Milena Poznań 1995 K20 3
00:20:51
00:20:47
3
00:23:19
00:21:42
4
00:22:42
00:21:09




3 10
2 1308 Susmarska Ewa Poznań OwocBiega Team 1996 K20 4
00:22:03
00:21:47
5
00:21:59
00:21:50
6
00:21:40
00:21:31




3 15
3 1023 Janowicz Honorata Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1995 K20 6
00:22:28
00:22:14
7
00:24:04
00:22:25
7
00:26:21
00:23:17




3 20
4 36 Karasiak Dominika Poznań Mistrzowski Trening/PRO366 1997 K20 19
00:26:34
00:26:11
4
00:22:00
00:21:48
3
00:21:17
00:21:08




3 26
5 152 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 15
00:26:03
00:24:10
11
00:25:20
00:23:43
9
00:25:49
00:24:13




3 35
6 270 Żochowska Katarzyna Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1994 K20 13
00:25:59
00:24:06
12
00:25:27
00:23:49
10
00:25:55
00:24:20




3 35
7 1188 Przybylska Katarzyna Plewiska 1994 K20 30
00:32:39
00:28:54
19
00:29:20
00:27:24
12
00:29:11
00:27:26




3 61
8 305 Zasada Ewelina Rokietnica 1993 K20 22
00:30:21
00:26:55
24
00:30:16
00:28:28
17
00:34:11
00:29:36




3 63
9 1088 Kubicka Agata Poznań 1992 K20 27
00:32:22
00:28:42
21
00:31:31
00:28:15
15
00:31:38
00:28:32




3 63
10 435 Sobaszek Małgorzata Baranowo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1992 K20 28
00:32:30
00:28:43
29
00:34:15
00:30:44
13
00:30:56
00:27:32




3 70
11 34 Nowak Patrycja Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 29
00:33:53
00:28:45
26
00:32:45
00:29:19
18
00:34:27
00:29:54




3 73
12 1180 Karczmarska Joanna Poznań 1992 K20 33
00:33:49
00:29:56
38
00:43:09
00:38:16
22
00:40:17
00:35:45




3 93

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 431 Kafarska Urszula Poznań SKS Oborniki 1993 K20 1
00:19:35
00:19:25
1
00:19:29
00:19:24






2 2
2 394 Klupczyńska Karolina Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 2
00:19:31
00:19:27
2
00:20:04
00:19:58






2 4
3 1286 Mielcuch Kamila Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1997 K20

6
00:22:23
00:22:12
5
00:21:37
00:21:26




2 11
4 1177 Przybylak Dorota Zalasewo Mistrzowski Trening 1993 K20 5
00:22:09
00:22:02
10
00:23:20
00:23:09






2 15
5 429 Grabowska Dominika Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 10
00:25:17
00:23:22


8
00:25:17
00:23:36




2 18
6 1080 Kuras Justyna Poznań Pekabex Pref S.A. 1992 K20 11
00:25:47
00:23:48
9
00:24:33
00:22:41






2 20
7 384 Główczyńska Katarzyna Mechlin RUNNER S POWER Śrem 1992 K20 14
00:24:15
00:24:08
13
00:25:26
00:23:52






2 27
8 521 Żabko Aleksandra Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1992 K20 17
00:29:01
00:25:36
15
00:29:20
00:26:13






2 32
9 1148 Sobusiak Emilia Suchy Las Brak 2001 K20 16
00:27:26
00:25:12
17
00:29:45
00:26:32






2 33
10 1090 Otto Agata Kościan 1994 K20 20
00:28:19
00:26:18
16
00:29:39
00:26:20






2 36
11 1215 Kozłowska Kinga Złotniki 1993 K20 23
00:30:39
00:27:01
14
00:28:06
00:26:11






2 37
12 1055 Gmerek Monika Mosina 1993 K20 21
00:30:40
00:26:51
18
00:30:26
00:27:06






2 39
13 1019 Wróblewska Karolina Poznań 1994 K20 25
00:31:49
00:28:25
20
00:30:51
00:27:43






2 45
14 54 Wojtalak Weronika Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 K20 32
00:33:18
00:29:38
25
00:32:33
00:29:15






2 57
15 449 Karcherla Sri Vidyani Poznan 1994 K20 38
00:42:44
00:37:43
23
00:31:30
00:28:23






2 61
16 445 Budzyńska Paulina Włocławek Moldy Unicorns 1994 K20 34
00:31:56
00:30:02
30
00:34:47
00:31:23






2 64
17 1017 Kupczak Monika Buk Piekielnie Zgrani 1995 K20 36
00:32:49
00:30:46
28
00:33:23
00:30:13






2 64
18 474 Strzelec Weronika Poznań 1993 K20 31
00:34:40
00:29:34
36
00:40:20
00:35:38






2 67
19 378 Kosińska Paulina Poznań 1995 K20 35
00:35:41
00:30:39
32
00:38:41
00:33:51






2 67
20 367 Klauzińska Alicja Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1996 K20 37
00:35:52
00:32:27
34
00:38:18
00:35:03






2 71
21 1533 Adamczyk Emanuela Poznań #teambiegiwlkp 1996 K20



1
00:20:08
00:20:02




1 1
22 1502 Hedzielska Weronika Golęczewo Natural Born Runners 1998 K20



2
00:20:48
00:20:47




1 2
23 1085 Dzieciątkowska Marta Poznań UKS Lusowo 1998 K20 7
00:22:34
00:22:23








1 7
24 226 Baranowska Aleksandra Swarzędz Mistrzowski Trening 1999 K20 8
00:22:57
00:22:36








1 8
25 1430 Manicka Martyna Poznań 1999 K20

8
00:24:18
00:22:39






1 8
26 423 Szuba Martyna Poznań Sklep Biegacza Running Team 1994 K20 9
00:23:22
00:23:13








1 9
27 1470 Zhang Anna Warszawa 1992 K20



11
00:30:23
00:27:03




1 11
28 1043 Kwinto Marta Wolsztyn 1999 K20 12
00:25:51
00:23:58








1 12
29 1487 Mendel Karolina Bydgoszcz 1999 K20



14
00:30:48
00:27:35




1 14
30 1503 FRYŚNA AGNIESZKA LESZNO 1994 K20



16
00:32:07
00:28:52




1 16
31 1204 Kurzawa Mirella Kicin 1996 K20 18
00:27:49
00:25:53








1 18
32 1488 Capoccia Francesca Poznan 1998 K20



19
00:33:11
00:29:59




1 19
33 1477 Łaszkiewicz Aleksandra Poznań 1993 K20



20
00:31:53
00:30:10




1 20
34 1478 Gracz Jagoda Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1994 K20



21
00:35:55
00:31:21




1 21
35 1440 LUBIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1996 K20

22
00:32:57
00:28:18






1 22
36 148 Głębowska Daria Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1999 K20 24
00:30:15
00:28:16








1 24
37 358 Dyba Karina Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1995 K20 26
00:32:13
00:28:37








1 26
38 1434 ROBACZYK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1992 K20

27
00:34:45
00:30:12






1 27
39 1429 OBUCHOWSKA ROKSANA POZNAŃ 1993 K20

31
00:36:37
00:31:48






1 31
40 1465 Zarkova Denitsa Poznań Night Runners 1994 K20

33
00:38:31
00:33:52






1 33
41 571 Ziółkowska Julia Poznań 1998 K20

35
00:39:47
00:35:05






1 35
42 1292 Sprawka Paulina Poznań 1994 K20

37
00:40:46
00:35:58






1 37
43 567 Trymerska Aleksandra Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1993 K20

39
00:42:14
00:40:34






1 39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni