z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

po 3 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 4 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1994 M20 1
00:14:55
00:14:55
1
00:14:50
00:14:49
1
00:14:48
00:14:48




3 3
2 1 Nowak Łukasz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 M30 2
00:15:10
00:15:08
3
00:15:22
00:15:21
2
00:15:20
00:15:20




3 7
3 23 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań AZS Poznań 1999 M20 4
00:15:37
00:15:36
5
00:15:40
00:15:39
3
00:15:27
00:15:26




3 12
4 90 Maluśki Tomasz Śmieszkowo Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 2005 M16 17
00:16:38
00:16:35
10
00:16:30
00:16:28
6
00:16:26
00:16:25




3 33
5 3 Stefanowicz Krzysztof Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1980 M40 22
00:17:22
00:17:22
9
00:16:28
00:16:28
5
00:16:25
00:16:23




3 36
6 1324 Fehlau Marcin CHOWĘCICE Fehlau Run Team 1978 M40 14
00:16:34
00:16:33
13
00:16:51
00:16:49
9
00:16:51
00:16:50




3 36
7 1049 Gorzkowski Szymon Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 20
00:17:17
00:17:13
19
00:17:35
00:17:32
17
00:17:30
00:17:28




3 56
8 8 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30 26
00:17:30
00:17:28
14
00:17:16
00:17:14
16
00:17:23
00:17:22




3 56
9 66 Serafiński Maciej Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 28
00:17:40
00:17:37
17
00:17:26
00:17:23
20
00:17:45
00:17:43




3 65
10 120 Ropelewski Tomek Poznań NBRteam 1991 M30 30
00:17:48
00:17:48
21
00:17:41
00:17:39
19
00:17:43
00:17:40




3 70
11 1216 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan Manufaktura Mieszkań 1995 M20 36
00:18:08
00:18:04
25
00:17:53
00:17:50
22
00:17:49
00:17:47




3 83
12 374 Orłowski Marcin Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1982 M30 29
00:17:45
00:17:43
30
00:18:19
00:18:17
27
00:18:13
00:18:12




3 86
13 65 Kaczmarek Fryderyk Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1997 M20 25
00:17:30
00:17:27
38
00:18:39
00:18:36
26
00:18:04
00:18:02




3 89
14 1218 Marek Daniel Swarzedz Cybina Team 1974 M40 35
00:18:06
00:18:03
26
00:18:05
00:18:02
30
00:18:18
00:18:16




3 91
15 198 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1967 M50 39
00:18:18
00:18:15
24
00:17:53
00:17:51
33
00:18:21
00:18:19




3 96
16 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M30 40
00:18:31
00:18:30
28
00:18:14
00:18:12
34
00:18:21
00:18:19




3 102
17 5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40 38
00:18:14
00:18:11
29
00:18:15
00:18:13
37
00:18:32
00:18:31




3 104
18 389 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team 1991 M30 43
00:18:40
00:18:37
32
00:18:26
00:18:24
35
00:18:27
00:18:27




3 110
19 1326 Cwalina Krzysztof Dąbrówka Fehlau Run Team 1976 M40 47
00:22:13
00:18:53
36
00:18:38
00:18:33
31
00:18:20
00:18:17




3 114
20 448 Mantas Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1973 M40 41
00:18:32
00:18:30
41
00:18:50
00:18:47
42
00:18:42
00:18:41




3 124
21 508 Adamczak Artur Poznań SKS Oborniki 1992 M20 45
00:18:51
00:18:45
40
00:18:44
00:18:41
40
00:18:39
00:18:37




3 125
22 362 Jeziorski Wojciech Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 48
00:19:05
00:19:01
44
00:18:59
00:18:55
41
00:18:40
00:18:38




3 133
23 67 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M30 50
00:19:09
00:19:06
46
00:19:05
00:19:01
47
00:18:52
00:18:49




3 143
24 532 Królikowski Edward Plewiska KB Maniac Poznań 1970 M50 49
00:19:07
00:19:03
47
00:19:08
00:19:04
49
00:18:59
00:18:56




3 145
25 1037 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1981 M40 52
00:19:12
00:19:10
42
00:18:52
00:18:50
58
00:19:32
00:19:28




3 152
26 545 Pawlak Wojciech Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 60
00:19:38
00:19:35
60
00:19:40
00:19:34
36
00:18:30
00:18:27




3 156
27 1230 Łuczka Jan Rokietnica UKS Lusowo 2005 M16 76
00:20:12
00:20:02
54
00:19:29
00:19:22
38
00:18:32
00:18:31




3 168
28 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu 1976 M40 56
00:21:13
00:19:25
59
00:19:34
00:19:30
59
00:19:38
00:19:35




3 174
29 133 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M40 55
00:19:30
00:19:22
56
00:19:32
00:19:25
68
00:20:00
00:19:53




3 179
30 43 Maciejewski Rafał Czmoń Czmoń 1983 M30 57
00:19:32
00:19:26
64
00:20:00
00:19:53
61
00:19:45
00:19:40




3 182
31 417 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin Carlsberg Shared Services 1987 M30 59
00:19:35
00:19:31
55
00:19:29
00:19:24
76
00:20:14
00:20:09




3 190
32 1022 Szafrański Maciej Poznań #biegiemwlas 1987 M30 69
00:20:01
00:19:56
70
00:20:09
00:20:05
63
00:19:47
00:19:41




3 202
33 97 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 31 Baza LotnictwaTaktycznego 1983 M30 68
00:19:57
00:19:54
65
00:20:02
00:19:55
72
00:20:02
00:20:00




3 205
34 1172 Matuszewski Marek Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1972 M40 79
00:20:12
00:20:08
79
00:20:16
00:20:11
65
00:19:50
00:19:44




3 223
35 1139 Osses Filip Poznań Zgrupka Team 1997 M20 71
00:20:08
00:19:59
92
00:20:39
00:20:31
69
00:20:01
00:19:55




3 232
36 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica Mistrzowski Trening 1977 M40 75
00:20:06
00:20:02
73
00:20:11
00:20:07
86
00:20:43
00:20:38




3 234
37 1175 Kaczmarek Miroslaw Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1991 M30 96
00:20:54
00:20:47
72
00:20:12
00:20:07
73
00:20:08
00:20:03




3 241
38 218 Łapott Jakub Poznań 1976 M40 84
00:20:28
00:20:16
83
00:20:31
00:20:20
79
00:20:28
00:20:21




3 246
39 238 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo 1974 M40 77
00:20:09
00:20:05
80
00:20:19
00:20:15
92
00:21:03
00:20:57




3 249
40 1082 Tokarski Karol Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 85
00:20:30
00:20:16
88
00:20:37
00:20:28
84
00:20:36
00:20:32




3 257
41 1240 Kaleta Waldemar Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1972 M40 97
00:20:55
00:20:49
89
00:20:33
00:20:28
75
00:20:07
00:20:04




3 261
42 149 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 107
00:21:05
00:20:59
87
00:20:32
00:20:27
81
00:20:31
00:20:27




3 275
43 492 Wójcik Michał Poznań 1981 M40 93
00:20:51
00:20:42
108
00:21:19
00:21:06
97
00:21:14
00:21:06




3 298
44 551 Walczak Jakub Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 116
00:21:31
00:21:17
115
00:22:49
00:21:16
71
00:20:05
00:19:59




3 302
45 478 Biegański Maciej Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1985 M30 90
00:22:13
00:20:24
122
00:22:55
00:21:20
93
00:22:31
00:20:57




3 305
46 1310 Guranowski Wojciech Chyby UKS Lusowo 2004 M16 108
00:21:11
00:21:00
98
00:20:53
00:20:46
102
00:21:14
00:21:09




3 308
47 212 Różycki Jarosław Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1973 M40 106
00:21:08
00:20:57
100
00:20:52
00:20:49
104
00:21:15
00:21:14




3 310
48 381 Pilarczyk Mateusz Poznań 1987 M30 100
00:22:47
00:20:54
128
00:24:36
00:21:31
91
00:22:37
00:20:56




3 319
49 159 Paradowski Paweł Poznań 1986 M30 162
00:24:26
00:22:14
91
00:20:38
00:20:31
67
00:20:02
00:19:53




3 320
50 489 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M20 120
00:21:28
00:21:21
114
00:21:21
00:21:16
90
00:20:58
00:20:55




3 324
51 401 Blachowski Wojciech Zalasewo 1996 M20 95
00:20:52
00:20:47
119
00:21:25
00:21:19
124
00:21:52
00:21:42




3 338
52 209 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 109
00:22:50
00:21:01
124
00:23:04
00:21:21
105
00:21:22
00:21:14




3 338
53 455 Dobkiewicz Łukasz KWILCZ 1987 M30 115
00:21:19
00:21:15
127
00:21:33
00:21:29
96
00:21:06
00:21:03




3 338
54 162 Ptak Adam Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 M40 114
00:21:35
00:21:15
105
00:21:18
00:21:03
126
00:22:05
00:21:43




3 345
55 116 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30 98
00:22:38
00:20:51
125
00:22:54
00:21:21
127
00:23:15
00:21:44




3 350
56 410 Kaźmierczak Rafał Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 112
00:21:16
00:21:12
132
00:21:43
00:21:33
107
00:21:27
00:21:16




3 351
57 137 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 88
00:22:10
00:20:21
84
00:21:58
00:20:20
185
00:25:01
00:23:24




3 357
58 1051 Hantke Andrzej Poznań 1989 M30 145
00:22:07
00:21:59
112
00:21:19
00:21:11
118
00:21:36
00:21:28




3 375
59 1155 Sobański Marcin Poznań Zgrupka Team 1978 M40 124
00:23:14
00:21:27
151
00:23:35
00:21:57
101
00:22:46
00:21:08




3 376
60 271 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M40 118
00:21:30
00:21:19
135
00:23:27
00:21:38
130
00:21:59
00:21:49




3 383
61 338 Szczęsny Andrzej Poznań Sparta Runners 1982 M30 146
00:23:51
00:22:01
129
00:23:08
00:21:32
119
00:23:01
00:21:29




3 394
62 71 Kałużny Michał Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 M30 168
00:22:37
00:22:22
138
00:23:19
00:21:43
89
00:20:59
00:20:52




3 395
63 73 Bochenek Michał Poznań OwocBiega TEAM/Sektor Dobrej Zabawy 1984 M30 119
00:21:25
00:21:20
134
00:21:45
00:21:36
153
00:23:48
00:22:17




3 406
64 234 Jakubowski Piotr Baranowo 1991 M30 110
00:21:27
00:21:08
179
00:25:26
00:22:23
128
00:21:59
00:21:45




3 417
65 1112 Puchalski Marek Kleczew osir kleczew 1970 M50 130
00:21:39
00:21:32
157
00:23:35
00:22:00
134
00:23:26
00:21:54




3 421
66 300 Koroński Tadeusz Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M50 132
00:21:58
00:21:36
150
00:23:51
00:21:57
141
00:22:18
00:22:02




3 423
67 1251 Dombrowicz Krystian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1979 M40 127
00:21:33
00:21:28
152
00:22:02
00:21:58
151
00:22:18
00:22:15




3 430
68 141 Domań Leszek Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1975 M40 128
00:21:36
00:21:29
168
00:22:28
00:22:16
136
00:23:29
00:21:56




3 432
69 1046 Słodzinka Marcin Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 195
00:24:44
00:22:50
146
00:22:02
00:21:51
95
00:21:13
00:21:02




3 436
70 1187 Urbaniak Sebastian Plewiska 1993 M20 158
00:24:09
00:22:13
159
00:23:39
00:22:01
129
00:23:30
00:21:46




3 446
71 130 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30 133
00:23:32
00:21:40
169
00:23:51
00:22:17
146
00:23:42
00:22:10




3 448
72 1069 Furmaniak Mateusz Mrowino OwocBiega TEAM 1989 M30 184
00:22:46
00:22:40
139
00:21:56
00:21:45
125
00:21:51
00:21:42




3 448
73 1242 Goździewicz Filip Kamionki Fehlau Run Team 1991 M30 157
00:24:04
00:22:12
164
00:23:43
00:22:10
135
00:23:27
00:21:56




3 456
74 1117 Ochotny Jurek Działyń 1983 M30 186
00:24:40
00:22:43
137
00:23:17
00:21:40
148
00:23:46
00:22:11




3 471
75 1142 Kowalski Kamil Poznań 1987 M30 159
00:24:13
00:22:14
156
00:22:15
00:22:00
157
00:22:35
00:22:25




3 472
76 289 Pawlik Piotr Poznań ENEA Serwis 1987 M30 131
00:23:26
00:21:35
147
00:23:38
00:21:54
200
00:25:45
00:23:47




3 478
77 421 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica Runners Power 1984 M30 170
00:22:31
00:22:22
175
00:22:31
00:22:22
138
00:22:09
00:21:58




3 483
78 507 Przechrzta Michał Poznań 1976 M40 166
00:24:13
00:22:19
162
00:22:20
00:22:04
156
00:22:38
00:22:24




3 484
79 42 Gorączniak Maciej Poznań Pener z Jeżyc 1978 M40 163
00:24:05
00:22:15
176
00:24:00
00:22:22
145
00:23:43
00:22:07




3 484
80 1138 Sibila Tomasz Poznań 1978 M40 151
00:24:12
00:22:09
191
00:24:30
00:22:45
143
00:23:43
00:22:05




3 485
81 375 Domański Patryk Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1996 M20 254
00:26:24
00:24:30
133
00:23:14
00:21:34
100
00:21:17
00:21:07




3 487
82 98 Porada Marek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 154
00:23:59
00:22:10
184
00:24:09
00:22:33
165
00:24:22
00:22:47




3 503
83 1010 Ladek Marcin Poznań 1989 M30 192
00:22:57
00:22:49
167
00:23:52
00:22:16
154
00:22:29
00:22:17




3 513
84 1071 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M60 175
00:22:28
00:22:27
193
00:22:52
00:22:49
160
00:22:45
00:22:34




3 528
85 309 Krystkowiak Tomasz Poznań 1995 M20 188
00:23:01
00:22:45
185
00:22:46
00:22:33
158
00:22:39
00:22:25




3 531
86 1115 Pudliszak Jeremi Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 180
00:22:40
00:22:33
212
00:23:24
00:23:13
144
00:22:17
00:22:06




3 536
87 296 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 171
00:24:12
00:22:23
181
00:22:38
00:22:27
187
00:24:58
00:23:27




3 539
88 447 Relewicz Maciej Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M40 211
00:25:00
00:23:08
170
00:23:53
00:22:18
162
00:22:51
00:22:39




3 543
89 195 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30 200
00:24:40
00:22:51
189
00:24:20
00:22:37
161
00:24:15
00:22:39




3 550
90 200 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M40 202
00:23:13
00:22:56
182
00:22:38
00:22:27
172
00:24:50
00:23:06




3 556
91 70 Wróbel Krzysztof Skórzewo 1995 M20 156
00:24:11
00:22:11
203
00:24:44
00:22:57
199
00:25:25
00:23:45




3 558
92 1262 Petza Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1966 M50 152
00:24:11
00:22:10
222
00:25:24
00:23:27
194
00:25:19
00:23:37




3 568
93 490 Tarka Konrad Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1986 M30 190
00:24:39
00:22:47
200
00:23:02
00:22:53
180
00:23:32
00:23:16




3 570
94 403 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30 179
00:24:23
00:22:29
214
00:24:59
00:23:18
195
00:25:12
00:23:37




3 588
95 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 244
00:27:32
00:24:10
219
00:24:59
00:23:25
131
00:23:23
00:21:49




3 594
96 244 Łopąg Krzysztof Wiry Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30 214
00:25:03
00:23:11
192
00:24:33
00:22:45
193
00:26:42
00:23:37




3 599
97 1211 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M40 198
00:24:47
00:22:51
204
00:24:46
00:23:00
204
00:26:55
00:23:54




3 606
98 485 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki 1980 M40 203
00:24:57
00:22:58
223
00:25:09
00:23:28
182
00:24:59
00:23:17




3 608
99 1056 Hała Dariusz Lusówko 1996 M20 196
00:23:04
00:22:50
230
00:23:51
00:23:35
192
00:23:51
00:23:35




3 618
100 1078 Lisowski Tadeusz Gorzów Wlkp #biegajzeslawkiem 1961 M60 229
00:25:36
00:23:41
213
00:24:49
00:23:16
178
00:24:53
00:23:14




3 620
101 1136 Żminkowski Tomasz Zalasewo 1983 M30 222
00:25:34
00:23:28
215
00:26:24
00:23:20
184
00:24:57
00:23:19




3 621
102 63 Adamczak Artur POZNAŃ 1973 M40 335
00:29:44
00:27:34
148
00:22:16
00:21:56
139
00:22:10
00:22:01




3 622
103 93 Schmidt Jacek Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 250
00:27:54
00:24:24
202
00:24:32
00:22:55
171
00:24:37
00:23:06




3 623
104 55 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M40 129
00:21:47
00:21:30
357
00:32:37
00:27:54
142
00:23:40
00:22:04




3 628
105 237 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30 217
00:25:16
00:23:23
208
00:24:40
00:23:05
207
00:25:33
00:24:00




3 632
106 1168 Sobala Bogusław Poznań 1959 M60 243
00:27:46
00:24:10
225
00:25:19
00:23:28
168
00:24:33
00:22:52




3 636
107 303 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50 221
00:25:44
00:23:27
245
00:25:55
00:23:57
174
00:24:49
00:23:09




3 640
108 211 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 236
00:25:50
00:23:57
224
00:25:12
00:23:28
186
00:25:05
00:23:27




3 646
109 1185 Kasprzycki Piotr Poznań West Sport Team 1990 M30 239
00:25:55
00:24:02
248
00:25:36
00:24:03
170
00:24:33
00:22:59




3 657
110 274 Bartkowiak Ireneusz Poznań 1973 M40 241
00:26:01
00:24:03
218
00:25:07
00:23:24
201
00:25:23
00:23:47




3 660
111 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 209
00:25:03
00:23:06
240
00:24:05
00:23:43
215
00:24:32
00:24:24




3 664
112 128 Chwaliński Michał Poznań 1982 M30 240
00:26:04
00:24:03
251
00:25:55
00:24:08
176
00:24:48
00:23:12




3 667
113 1235 Walczak Dariusz Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 230
00:25:42
00:23:44
228
00:25:12
00:23:33
221
00:26:16
00:24:38




3 679
114 335 Bukowski Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30 232
00:27:33
00:23:48
210
00:23:18
00:23:07
244
00:28:43
00:25:26




3 686
115 136 Chyb Michał Toruń OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M30 218
00:26:54
00:23:24
261
00:26:19
00:24:31
211
00:25:48
00:24:11




3 690
116 273 Mielnik Karol Poznań 1988 M30 255
00:26:42
00:24:33
250
00:25:55
00:24:06
197
00:25:23
00:23:42




3 702
117 323 Kozłowski Dariusz Luboń 1968 M50 253
00:26:19
00:24:30
255
00:25:51
00:24:21
206
00:25:32
00:23:59




3 714
118 150 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M60 259
00:27:58
00:24:37
249
00:28:35
00:24:03
220
00:26:14
00:24:37




3 728
119 1202 Smykaj Radosław Poznań 1982 M30 226
00:25:32
00:23:34
311
00:29:28
00:26:16
198
00:25:26
00:23:44




3 735
120 390 Poniedziałek Filip Plewiska 1984 M30 350
00:31:54
00:28:14
220
00:25:11
00:23:25
167
00:24:38
00:22:51




3 737
121 1109 Zwierzyński Jan Baranowo 1987 M30 282
00:28:41
00:25:07
257
00:27:32
00:24:28
205
00:27:05
00:23:59




3 744
122 520 Sikorski Mariusz Poznań 1982 M30 288
00:29:06
00:25:24
252
00:27:37
00:24:11
209
00:25:44
00:24:03




3 749
123 319 Jordan Robert Grzebienisko Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1974 M40 223
00:25:22
00:23:28
227
00:25:06
00:23:33
306
00:31:54
00:28:46




3 756
124 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M50 251
00:24:38
00:24:24
267
00:24:56
00:24:43
238
00:25:28
00:25:16




3 756
125 79 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M30 262
00:24:56
00:24:39
266
00:24:54
00:24:42
230
00:26:36
00:24:53




3 758
126 1267 Andrzejewski Łukasz Warszawa HipopotamSprintClub 1975 M40 242
00:27:42
00:24:04
404
00:34:15
00:32:27
113
00:21:39
00:21:24




3 759
127 1302 Nowak Maciej Poznań gRUNwald team 1974 M40 256
00:26:23
00:24:33
291
00:28:33
00:25:31
216
00:26:10
00:24:33




3 763
128 60 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 362
00:31:07
00:29:10
236
00:25:15
00:23:38
166
00:24:25
00:22:49




3 764
129 85 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M40 311
00:28:23
00:26:18
241
00:25:30
00:23:51
234
00:26:50
00:25:02




3 786
130 1134 Czekalski Tomasz Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1977 M40 272
00:26:46
00:24:54
285
00:27:02
00:25:20
229
00:26:33
00:24:53




3 786
131 1149 Borawski-Reks Szymon Poznań 1979 M40 271
00:28:21
00:24:54
294
00:28:38
00:25:35
222
00:26:23
00:24:39




3 787
132 283 Misiorny Radosław Poznań 1973 M40 270
00:28:39
00:24:53
284
00:28:29
00:25:19
237
00:26:55
00:25:14




3 791
133 222 Steczkiewicz Mariusz Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 285
00:25:21
00:25:17
258
00:24:37
00:24:28
249
00:25:39
00:25:36




3 792
134 1073 Mytnik Marcin Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1977 M40 280
00:26:59
00:25:05
281
00:27:20
00:25:17
239
00:27:01
00:25:16




3 800
135 1039 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M40 287
00:27:25
00:25:21
271
00:26:52
00:24:52
243
00:25:40
00:25:22




3 801
136 158 Paciorek Radosław Poznań 1978 M40 275
00:26:54
00:24:59
278
00:27:02
00:25:09
253
00:27:31
00:25:51




3 806
137 1024 Janowicz Zbigniew Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1958 M60 284
00:28:45
00:25:13
269
00:26:24
00:24:44
257
00:29:01
00:25:55




3 810
138 207 Śledź Mikołaj Poznań 1996 M20 278
00:27:00
00:25:04
296
00:27:26
00:25:36
236
00:26:49
00:25:06




3 810
139 395 Chudzik Rafał Dobra Zamknij zimno bo okno 1991 M30 306
00:29:47
00:26:13
293
00:27:25
00:25:33
217
00:26:12
00:24:33




3 816
140 231 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki niezrzeszony 1977 M40 308
00:29:55
00:26:15
263
00:27:43
00:24:34
251
00:28:50
00:25:47




3 822
141 364 Ruel Vincent Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1986 M30 293
00:28:59
00:25:38
264
00:27:39
00:24:36
273
00:28:17
00:26:39




3 830
142 1266 Karczewski Tomasz Poznań 1988 M30 291
00:29:03
00:25:30
307
00:29:36
00:26:12
240
00:27:16
00:25:19




3 838
143 499 Hampel Marcin Poznań Hampel Team 1979 M40 304
00:29:33
00:26:09
313
00:29:37
00:26:19
226
00:27:53
00:24:50




3 843
144 530 Pilarczyk Rafał Poznań 1976 M40 326
00:29:06
00:27:05
295
00:25:50
00:25:36
228
00:24:58
00:24:53




3 849
145 1260 Szymański Marek Poznań JaiTy 1988 M30 283
00:28:40
00:25:13
314
00:29:38
00:26:21
254
00:29:00
00:25:51




3 851
146 1311 Nowak Wiesław Skoki UKS SKOCZEK Skoki 1962 M50 310
00:28:37
00:26:17
273
00:29:28
00:24:56
283
00:28:57
00:27:05




3 866
147 1213 Krawczyk Leszek Poznań 1962 M50 316
00:26:38
00:26:32
332
00:27:20
00:27:00
224
00:24:53
00:24:48




3 872
148 524 Leniec Michał Poznań Ślęzak Team 1979 M40 321
00:30:10
00:26:47
300
00:27:34
00:25:52
252
00:28:48
00:25:47




3 873
149 1245 Hoffmann Krzysztof Poznań Synekdocha i Metonimia 1983 M30 312
00:30:25
00:26:24
297
00:28:51
00:25:40
265
00:29:28
00:26:25




3 874
150 44 Fabisz Rafał Dopiewiec 1974 M40 266
00:28:22
00:24:46
391
00:34:08
00:30:45
235
00:28:10
00:25:05




3 892
151 534 Żychowski Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 295
00:29:24
00:25:44
323
00:30:12
00:26:43
281
00:30:11
00:26:58




3 899
152 107 Lehwark Marcin Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M40 301
00:27:58
00:26:04
330
00:29:59
00:26:53
268
00:28:11
00:26:34




3 899
153 109 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M40 317
00:30:39
00:26:37
305
00:29:30
00:26:01
282
00:30:21
00:27:01




3 904
154 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 336
00:31:28
00:27:36
329
00:30:00
00:26:53
241
00:27:00
00:25:20




3 906
155 483 Serwa Mariusz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1973 M40 307
00:29:37
00:26:14
316
00:28:09
00:26:25
284
00:29:00
00:27:07




3 907
156 185 Grzelak Karol Luboń 1985 M30 300
00:29:32
00:25:58
328
00:30:02
00:26:51
289
00:30:17
00:27:15




3 917
157 1316 Roszczenko Krzysztof Poznań nogi do góry i do przodu 1976 M40 334
00:27:50
00:27:32
325
00:30:01
00:26:46
263
00:29:31
00:26:21




3 922
158 308 Kaliszan Krystian Luboń 1987 M30 328
00:32:18
00:27:14
320
00:31:26
00:26:39
274
00:31:16
00:26:45




3 922
159 351 Zawitaj Tomasz Poznań Levant Team 1972 M40 327
00:30:42
00:27:09
317
00:29:33
00:26:27
286
00:30:22
00:27:12




3 930
160 269 Wojciechowski Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 340
00:29:34
00:27:39
331
00:28:40
00:26:58
261
00:27:44
00:26:08




3 932
161 20 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 419
00:59:14
00:53:56
431
00:53:11
00:46:56
88
00:20:53
00:20:52




3 938
162 542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 337
00:32:35
00:27:37
339
00:30:34
00:27:25
271
00:29:46
00:26:37




3 947
163 311 Wieczorek Paweł Poznań 1980 M40 313
00:30:14
00:26:24
347
00:30:56
00:27:37
292
00:30:42
00:27:27




3 952
164 57 Szymczak Marcin POZNAŃ 1978 M40 342
00:31:12
00:27:44
335
00:30:30
00:27:10
280
00:30:02
00:26:58




3 957
165 1312 Pilecki Paweł Poznań 1990 M30 369
00:33:29
00:29:44
292
00:30:08
00:25:31
297
00:31:06
00:27:51




3 958
166 89 Szacht Rafał Poznań 1983 M30 324
00:30:25
00:26:58
352
00:32:27
00:27:45
300
00:31:31
00:28:25




3 976
167 1259 Wiercioch Bartosz Poznań 1978 M40 344
00:32:50
00:27:49
346
00:32:10
00:27:34
288
00:31:50
00:27:14




3 978
168 320 Puwałowski Robert Poznań Schumi 99 1978 M40 347
00:33:14
00:28:01
344
00:30:44
00:27:30
291
00:30:29
00:27:27




3 982
169 286 Kolan Paweł Poznań 1970 M50 338
00:31:01
00:27:37
342
00:29:10
00:27:28
314
00:32:17
00:29:11




3 994
170 523 Kowaliński Albin Poznań amator 1956 M60 355
00:32:20
00:28:31
345
00:30:45
00:27:34
294
00:30:45
00:27:38




3 994
171 180 Wawrzyniak Łukasz Dopiewo 1988 M30 353
00:32:05
00:28:27
351
00:30:54
00:27:45
295
00:29:28
00:27:43




3 999
172 306 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 411
00:41:28
00:36:20
238
00:25:21
00:23:41
360
00:39:52
00:35:11




3 1009
173 241 Stefaniak Marcin Czapury 1981 M40 319
00:29:01
00:26:44
370
00:30:57
00:29:03
321
00:31:16
00:29:28




3 1010
174 1189 Kmiecik Maciej Poznan 1998 M20 339
00:29:32
00:27:39
355
00:29:32
00:27:48
327
00:31:24
00:29:49




3 1021
175 1229 Gawęcki Bartłomiej Dąbrówka 1972 M40 343
00:31:23
00:27:46
362
00:33:06
00:28:13
317
00:33:51
00:29:17




3 1022
176 1018 Kupczak Robert Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1968 M50 352
00:30:24
00:28:22
368
00:32:02
00:28:53
324
00:32:53
00:29:39




3 1044
177 392 Przybyłek Marek Kórnik 1977 M40 379
00:34:25
00:30:33
376
00:33:01
00:29:36
303
00:31:52
00:28:36




3 1058
178 285 Otto Slawomir Poznan Night Runners 1965 M50 366
00:34:26
00:29:27
369
00:32:20
00:28:59
325
00:32:55
00:29:46




3 1060
179 52 Turek Maciej Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 358
00:32:34
00:28:45
403
00:32:24
00:32:24
310
00:32:02
00:28:53




3 1071
180 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1976 M40 373
00:33:48
00:30:06
375
00:32:50
00:29:33
335
00:34:24
00:31:00




3 1083
181 409 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M40 393
00:37:38
00:32:35
382
00:33:10
00:30:02
311
00:29:02
00:28:54




3 1086
182 502 Zborowski Paweł Plewiska 1969 M50 382
00:30:41
00:30:41
386
00:31:57
00:30:16
326
00:31:28
00:29:47




3 1094
183 1162 Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M60 380
00:34:32
00:30:37
389
00:33:48
00:30:23
336
00:34:29
00:31:07




3 1105
184 361 Sankarapillai Vijay Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1988 M30 404
00:37:53
00:34:28
400
00:35:04
00:31:51
320
00:31:00
00:29:20




3 1124
185 91 Gorczyca Maciej Poznań Szybkie Maślaki 1990 M30 385
00:35:29
00:31:39
401
00:35:16
00:32:00
340
00:36:07
00:31:34




3 1126
186 1091 Walentowski Maciej Poznań 1982 M30 399
00:37:18
00:33:50
417
00:37:44
00:34:22
316
00:32:25
00:29:16




3 1132
187 239 Soska Jacek Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl 1979 M40 391
00:37:25
00:32:16
407
00:37:27
00:32:47
337
00:35:56
00:31:21




3 1135
188 408 Głowacki Jerzy Poznań 1951 M60 387
00:35:39
00:32:01
409
00:36:06
00:32:54
348
00:35:29
00:32:24




3 1144
189 538 Tecław Krzysztof Oborniki DJ biega 1967 M50 403
00:37:54
00:34:20
408
00:34:39
00:32:52
354
00:34:53
00:33:19




3 1165
190 405 Nowak Andrzej Poznan Night Runners 1974 M40 397
00:38:40
00:33:33
418
00:39:28
00:34:47
352
00:37:50
00:33:16




3 1167
191 277 Olkiewicz Marek Poznań niezrzeszony 1957 M60 389
00:35:27
00:32:04
424
00:41:49
00:37:04
358
00:39:13
00:34:37




3 1171
192 155 Gawarecki Tomasz Rabowice 1977 M40 400
00:37:48
00:33:53
416
00:37:29
00:34:22
356
00:37:09
00:34:02




3 1172
193 488 Bednarski Józef Poznań Night Runners 1946 M60 398
00:38:38
00:33:33
420
00:40:13
00:35:31
357
00:38:43
00:34:10




3 1175
194 327 Sławek Tomasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1975 M40 412
00:38:50
00:36:47
411
00:36:36
00:33:29
353
00:36:20
00:33:17




3 1176
195 512 Paluszczak Krzysztof Rogalin 1965 M50 407
00:38:18
00:34:49
412
00:36:46
00:33:42
359
00:37:55
00:34:42




3 1178
196 45 Żołądkowski Michał Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap 1981 M40 408
00:38:54
00:35:07
414
00:38:45
00:33:48
362
00:38:38
00:35:31




3 1184
197 117 Kownacki Arkadiusz Witkowo Drużyna Szpiku 1967 M50 414
00:43:36
00:40:02
429
00:46:38
00:43:17
368
00:44:20
00:39:40




3 1211

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 16 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań AZS Poznań 2001 M20 3
00:15:35
00:15:34
4
00:15:31
00:15:30






2 7
2 496 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 M30 8
00:16:10
00:16:10


4
00:16:12
00:16:11




2 12
3 1220 Skibiak Kacper Bolków 2000 M20 9
00:16:10
00:16:09
6
00:15:58
00:15:58






2 15
4 493 Zdrojewski Krystian Wilkowyja MKL JAROCIN 1998 M20 6
00:15:57
00:15:56
12
00:16:44
00:16:42






2 18
5 146 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna Fire Angel 1979 M40 13
00:16:26
00:16:26
11
00:16:38
00:16:38






2 24
6 1196 Murkowski Wiktor Stęszew AZS Poznań 2002 M16 16
00:16:35
00:16:33


10
00:16:56
00:16:54




2 26
7 1208 Kempa Maciek Poznań Biegozery 2001 M20

16
00:17:21
00:17:20
11
00:17:03
00:17:01




2 27
8 1161 Jagła Dawid Jarocin Redbell.pl 1990 M30 21
00:17:22
00:17:20


12
00:17:04
00:17:04




2 33
9 550 Glapa Filip Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 27
00:17:38
00:17:35


13
00:17:10
00:17:08




2 40
10 1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 M20

22
00:17:45
00:17:42
18
00:17:42
00:17:40




2 40
11 213 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M40 24
00:17:28
00:17:26


21
00:17:46
00:17:44




2 45
12 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 31
00:17:53
00:17:52
23
00:17:53
00:17:52






2 54
13 1084 Kuźma Julian Poznań UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

34
00:18:28
00:18:24
24
00:17:54
00:17:53




2 58
14 547 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2001 M20 37
00:18:13
00:18:09
27
00:18:12
00:18:09






2 64
15 176 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki #MISTRZOWSKITRENING 1991 M30

35
00:18:36
00:18:34
29
00:18:16
00:18:12




2 64
16 363 Tyll Mateusz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M20 34
00:18:03
00:18:00
31
00:18:21
00:18:20






2 65
17 1427 Kołodziejczyk Bartosz Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1993 M20

48
00:19:09
00:19:07
39
00:18:33
00:18:31




2 87
18 1190 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M30 44
00:18:49
00:18:43
43
00:18:58
00:18:53






2 87
19 1404 Kozłowski Sebastian Węgierki 1983 M30

49
00:19:13
00:19:11
44
00:18:45
00:18:43




2 93
20 1128 Żak Mateusz Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 51
00:19:12
00:19:09


45
00:18:45
00:18:44




2 96
21 78 Wencka Maciej Poznań 1992 M20 46
00:18:52
00:18:47
51
00:19:29
00:19:12






2 97
22 1060 Konieczny Waldek Dolsk Night Runners 1989 M30 42
00:18:35
00:18:33


57
00:19:25
00:19:21




2 99
23 1243 Kobyłecki Łukasz Gniezno 1996 M20 54
00:19:26
00:19:22
45
00:18:59
00:18:55






2 99
24 569 Pisanko Michał Dąbrowa UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

75
00:20:11
00:20:08
25
00:17:58
00:17:57




2 100
25 1159 Michalak Tomasz Koziegłowy Mistrzowski Trening 1988 M30

53
00:19:27
00:19:21
53
00:19:13
00:19:10




2 106
26 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 61
00:19:39
00:19:36
50
00:19:14
00:19:12






2 111
27 1398 Rozczyński Beniamin Poznań Adam Głogowski - Głodny Zwycięstwa 1993 M20

57
00:19:31
00:19:26
54
00:19:17
00:19:13




2 111
28 1355 Siemianowski Robert Wągrowiec 1996 M20

63
00:19:59
00:19:52
60
00:19:44
00:19:40




2 123
29 1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40

67
00:20:04
00:19:59
62
00:19:43
00:19:41




2 129
30 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1982 M30 74
00:20:06
00:20:02
58
00:19:31
00:19:27






2 132
31 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 23
00:17:24
00:17:23


110
00:21:27
00:21:21




2 133
32 385 Kaźmierczak Piotr Jaraczewo RUNNER'S Power Śrem 1990 M30 70
00:20:01
00:19:56
66
00:20:03
00:19:58






2 136
33 1401 Szczepański Patryk Morąg 1988 M30

71
00:21:47
00:20:06
66
00:20:02
00:19:52




2 137
34 138 Kujawa Damian Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 62
00:19:48
00:19:41
77
00:20:17
00:20:09






2 139
35 1154 Wróblewski Adrian Komorniki Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 64
00:19:48
00:19:44


78
00:20:20
00:20:14




2 142
36 518 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 80
00:20:14
00:20:08
62
00:19:57
00:19:51






2 142
37 282 Winter Piotr Chomęcice Night Runners 1987 M30

76
00:20:15
00:20:09
74
00:20:08
00:20:03




2 150
38 291 Rączkowski Michał Węgrzynice 1993 M20 94
00:20:58
00:20:46
69
00:20:06
00:20:01






2 163
39 459 Gasiorek Hubert Poznan 1989 M30 81
00:20:19
00:20:10
82
00:20:26
00:20:18






2 163
40 544 Bernat Oskar Suchy Las UAM Triathlon Poznań 2004 M16

102
00:21:01
00:20:55
64
00:19:45
00:19:42




2 166
41 32 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 83
00:20:19
00:20:14
94
00:22:07
00:20:32






2 177
42 420 Malec Artur Komorniki 1979 M40 105
00:21:03
00:20:57
81
00:20:24
00:20:18






2 186
43 554 Soiński Dominik Poznań KS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 104
00:21:00
00:20:56
86
00:20:31
00:20:26






2 190
44 1223 Jędrzejczyk Zbigniew Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1985 M30

104
00:21:12
00:21:03
87
00:20:57
00:20:49




2 191
45 1359 Chełkowski Bartosz SIERAKÓW Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1989 M30

113
00:22:48
00:21:13
82
00:20:45
00:20:31




2 195
46 1347 Ratajczak Łukasz Mosina Night Runners 1981 M40

120
00:21:27
00:21:19
77
00:20:16
00:20:12




2 197
47 1086 Kostka Maciej Chyby Uks Lusowo 2005 M16 73
00:20:10
00:20:00


132
00:21:55
00:21:51




2 205
48 458 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań CONSTRAVIA / Wybiegać Marzenia 1983 M30 99
00:20:59
00:20:51
107
00:21:21
00:21:05






2 206
49 426 Korolkiewicz Rafał Poznań 1976 M40 91
00:20:36
00:20:32
116
00:21:22
00:21:16






2 207
50 56 Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1968 M50

101
00:21:03
00:20:54
108
00:21:22
00:21:18




2 209
51 245 Szewczyk Tomasz Kórnik time2run.pl 1979 M40 102
00:21:02
00:20:56
109
00:21:11
00:21:06






2 211
52 359 Bylina Bartosz Poznań 1972 M40 103
00:21:03
00:20:56


109
00:21:20
00:21:18




2 212
53 321 Świątnicki Grzegorz Suchy Las Bieganie Jest Przereklamowane 1976 M40 78
00:20:15
00:20:07


137
00:23:31
00:21:57




2 215
54 348 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30

121
00:21:32
00:21:19
94
00:21:04
00:20:59




2 215
55 1214 Piechowiak Marek Poznań 1982 M30

95
00:20:45
00:20:40
122
00:21:41
00:21:38




2 217
56 145 Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 1971 M50 111
00:23:00
00:21:11
106
00:21:10
00:21:05






2 217
57 330 Cichy Krzysztof Poznań 1970 M50 117
00:21:28
00:21:17
103
00:21:08
00:20:57






2 220
58 118 Jazikowski Paweł Poznań Strzeszyn Gojawiczyńskiej 1972 M40 113
00:21:25
00:21:14
117
00:21:27
00:21:17






2 230
59 1186 Sikora Przemysław Poznań 1981 M40

130
00:23:06
00:21:32
112
00:21:28
00:21:23




2 242
60 479 Hampel Patryk Leszno 1992 M20 122
00:23:15
00:21:24
123
00:21:31
00:21:20






2 245
61 1407 Szymczak Adam Chyby UKS Lusowo 2005 M16

161
00:22:11
00:22:04
85
00:20:37
00:20:33




2 246
62 1014 Zaborowski Kamil Poznań Night Runners 1990 M30

144
00:23:21
00:21:49
103
00:21:23
00:21:10




2 247
63 229 Buchowski Radosław POZNAŃ 1982 M30 126
00:21:43
00:21:28
126
00:21:36
00:21:25






2 252
64 1274 Bławat Krzysztof Kwilcz 1978 M40 143
00:21:58
00:21:53
111
00:21:12
00:21:09






2 254
65 1424 Szafrański Dominik Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1984 M30

149
00:22:01
00:21:57
106
00:21:18
00:21:15




2 255
66 475 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 141
00:23:42
00:21:53


121
00:21:44
00:21:35




2 262
67 1282 Szwed Michał Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1972 M40 150
00:24:03
00:22:07


116
00:21:33
00:21:26




2 266
68 572 Czyzewski Filip Poznan 1980 M40

143
00:23:24
00:21:49
123
00:23:11
00:21:40




2 266
69 1113 Siwek Arkadiusz Złotniki Fehlau Run Team 1995 M20 138
00:22:05
00:21:49
131
00:21:46
00:21:33






2 269
70 1323 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M30 187
00:24:33
00:22:43


83
00:20:39
00:20:32




2 270
71 438 Mucha Adam Borówiec Biegające Krejzole 1970 M50 137
00:21:58
00:21:49
136
00:21:47
00:21:38






2 273
72 1124 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M30 165
00:22:35
00:22:18
110
00:22:43
00:21:08






2 275
73 453 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 139
00:25:37
00:21:51
140
00:23:27
00:21:47






2 279
74 1105 Kocan Przemysław Poznań OwocBiegaTeam/Sektor Dobrej Zabawy 1979 M40 204
00:25:00
00:22:59
78
00:20:15
00:20:09






2 282
75 1141 Nowak Łukasz Plewiska 1995 M20 125
00:23:18
00:21:28
160
00:23:45
00:22:02






2 285
76 1361 Matuszak Artur Opalenica Mistrzowski Trening 1989 M30

177
00:24:04
00:22:23
111
00:21:33
00:21:21




2 288
77 1100 Mikołajczyk Kamil Poznań Byegacz 1995 M20 140
00:22:05
00:21:53
158
00:23:50
00:22:00






2 298
78 325 Gieniusz Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1984 M30

154
00:24:21
00:21:59
147
00:23:45
00:22:11




2 301
79 1317 Bartosik Michał Poznań By Być w Formie 1977 M40 147
00:25:35
00:22:03
155
00:23:43
00:21:59






2 302
80 1219 Skrobański Jakub Puszczykowo 1992 M20 153
00:24:00
00:22:10


155
00:23:56
00:22:23




2 308
81 157 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M60 148
00:23:57
00:22:05
173
00:22:33
00:22:19






2 321
82 406 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1965 M50 149
00:22:24
00:22:06
174
00:22:34
00:22:19






2 323
83 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań Zgrupka Team 1990 M30 172
00:24:13
00:22:25


152
00:24:06
00:22:16




2 324
84 501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40

163
00:22:17
00:22:05
163
00:22:48
00:22:39




2 326
85 472 Filut Łukasz Poznań 1980 M40 155
00:24:02
00:22:11
171
00:23:54
00:22:19






2 326
86 1278 Jacek Konrad Kamionki Jeb@ć talent tylko praca 1986 M30 161
00:24:08
00:22:14
166
00:23:49
00:22:12






2 327
87 1167 Sobala Adam Poznań 2005 M16 164
00:24:10
00:22:17


181
00:23:23
00:23:16




2 345
88 53 Wojtalak Daniel Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1990 M30 177
00:24:20
00:22:28
172
00:23:59
00:22:19






2 349
89 1225 Kudzior Piotr Poznań #TeamKalach 1996 M20 169
00:22:45
00:22:22
180
00:24:00
00:22:25






2 349
90 1174 Kozio Mateusz Komorniki 1978 M40 174
00:24:19
00:22:26
183
00:24:08
00:22:31






2 357
91 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 199
00:24:41
00:22:51
165
00:23:47
00:22:10






2 364
92 1048 Andrzejak Robert Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 206
00:23:06
00:22:59


159
00:22:37
00:22:30




2 365
93 535 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M40 182
00:24:26
00:22:35


183
00:24:53
00:23:18




2 365
94 376 Flejszman Marek Poznań 1972 M40

188
00:24:20
00:22:34
179
00:24:51
00:23:15




2 367
95 25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL Team 1969 M50

207
00:23:35
00:23:03
164
00:22:47
00:22:43




2 371
96 1053 Baranowski Filip Poznań 1976 M40 181
00:24:31
00:22:35


191
00:25:09
00:23:32




2 372
97 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO Mistrzowski trening 1981 M40 189
00:24:41
00:22:46


188
00:25:04
00:23:29




2 377
98 151 Meller Błażej Poznań KS HADES Tech-Race 1984 M30 205
00:25:00
00:22:59


173
00:24:58
00:23:07




2 378
99 144 Domań Jakub Kiekrz 2004 M16 194
00:24:41
00:22:50
187
00:24:15
00:22:33






2 381
100 153 Paniączyk Robert Poznań Przystań Med 1990 M30 193
00:24:51
00:22:49
190
00:24:30
00:22:42






2 383
101 1409 Kowalewski Krzysztof Jelonek Kowalewski 1974 M40

216
00:23:53
00:23:22
175
00:24:40
00:23:09




2 391
102 1436 GUTAJ BOGDAN POZNAŃ 1991 M30

233
00:26:55
00:23:37
177
00:27:48
00:23:14




2 410
103 210 Wańdoch Arkadiusz Poznań 1982 M30 216
00:25:10
00:23:21
198
00:24:27
00:22:52






2 414
104 1234 Nowak Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1976 M40 220
00:26:55
00:23:25
196
00:23:05
00:22:51






2 416
105 1129 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30 191
00:24:42
00:22:48
226
00:25:10
00:23:31






2 417
106 1306 Wiktorowski Fabian Luboń OwocBiega TEAM 1976 M40 210
00:25:10
00:23:07


212
00:27:13
00:24:11




2 422
107 543 Kuźniewski Mateusz Poznań 1987 M30 178
00:24:41
00:22:29
247
00:25:53
00:24:02






2 425
108 337 Torzewski Przemysław Wągrowiec 1984 M30 231
00:25:37
00:23:46
194
00:24:23
00:22:49






2 425
109 355 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 224
00:25:24
00:23:31
206
00:24:36
00:23:02






2 430
110 366 Witczak Kamil Kłodawa Carlsberg Shared Services 1996 M20 213
00:26:39
00:23:10
217
00:25:22
00:23:23






2 430
111 1418 Rabiega Marcin Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1975 M40

232
00:26:59
00:23:36
203
00:25:26
00:23:49




2 435
112 1360 Augustyniak Oskar Skórzewo 2005 M16

253
00:27:40
00:24:17
190
00:26:35
00:23:31




2 443
113 1047 Wurst Patryk Gaj Wielki Zabiegany Dżejuś 1989 M30 237
00:25:50
00:23:57


210
00:25:39
00:24:07




2 447
114 75 Tomczyk Radosław Gniezno 1987 M30 215
00:25:10
00:23:21
235
00:26:43
00:23:38






2 450
115 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 252
00:27:56
00:24:26


202
00:26:51
00:23:48




2 454
116 1304 Baranowski Adam Poznań 2005 M16 185
00:24:38
00:22:41


277
00:29:53
00:26:48




2 462
117 1152 Lewandowski Bartosz Poznań 1973 M40 234
00:25:58
00:23:52
237
00:25:22
00:23:38






2 471
118 288 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1979 M40 249
00:26:26
00:24:17
229
00:25:12
00:23:34






2 478
119 1284 Lembicz Maciej Luboń Manufaktura Mieszkań 1972 M40 235
00:25:53
00:23:56
243
00:25:42
00:23:52






2 478
120 454 Moellenbrock Krzysztof Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M50

270
00:26:32
00:24:46
214
00:25:59
00:24:22




2 484
121 246 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 267
00:26:39
00:24:50
221
00:26:33
00:23:26






2 488
122 1241 Kiałka Maciej Gniezno 1996 M20 257
00:26:27
00:24:37
231
00:25:21
00:23:35






2 488
123 1095 Kuras Damian Poznań DomData Run Team 1991 M30 233
00:25:49
00:23:50


256
00:27:37
00:25:53




2 489
124 511 Słaby Tomasz Poznań Goggle PAE Team 1969 M50

262
00:26:26
00:24:33
231
00:26:41
00:24:58




2 493
125 494 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M40 286
00:28:40
00:25:18


208
00:27:03
00:24:02




2 494
126 1158 Pawlak Piotr Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40 263
00:24:53
00:24:40
242
00:25:28
00:23:51






2 505
127 382 Mężyński Cezary Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 247
00:28:04
00:24:15


259
00:29:22
00:26:04




2 506
128 253 Zoga Paweł Puszczykowo Grupa OLX team 1983 M30

280
00:28:31
00:25:17
233
00:26:43
00:25:00




2 513
129 570 Jędra Andrzej Złotniki 1973 M40

289
00:28:31
00:25:27
227
00:28:00
00:24:51




2 516
130 491 Łuczka Jacek Rokietnica 1970 M50 279
00:28:40
00:25:05


248
00:30:11
00:25:33




2 527
131 215 Maciejewski To Masz Poznań PnB Ejbty Team Poznań 1976 M40 264
00:26:49
00:24:43
265
00:27:46
00:24:36






2 529
132 1392 bednarz ireneusz poznań 1975 M40

283
00:27:13
00:25:18
247
00:27:25
00:25:32




2 530
133 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 258
00:26:30
00:24:37
274
00:26:36
00:24:58






2 532
134 533 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M40

309
00:29:37
00:26:14
225
00:26:32
00:24:50




2 534
135 1334 Antczak Arkadiusz Dopiewo 1980 M40

272
00:26:54
00:24:54
264
00:28:04
00:26:24




2 536
136 1026 Maciesza Rafał Gołaszyn 1976 M40 281
00:30:18
00:25:07
260
00:29:04
00:24:31






2 541
137 217 Sobecki Jakub Poznań SPRZEDAM OPLA 1981 M40 212
00:25:06
00:23:08
336
00:31:58
00:27:10






2 548
138 1033 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M40

302
00:29:01
00:25:57
255
00:28:59
00:25:52




2 557
139 504 Pietras Marcin Poznań KPI tempo 1986 M30 261
00:28:38
00:24:38


318
00:33:53
00:29:18




2 579
140 121 Kaczmarek Karol Poznań KPI Tempo 1990 M30 260
00:28:36
00:24:37


322
00:34:07
00:29:32




2 582
141 1197 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 305
00:29:39
00:26:12
277
00:28:09
00:25:02






2 582
142 186 Kłak Sebastian Rabowice 1976 M40 315
00:30:01
00:26:28


269
00:28:25
00:26:35




2 584
143 41 Romanowicz Michał Poznań KB Pilnujemy Tyłów 1990 M30 302
00:29:36
00:26:04


285
00:28:54
00:27:12




2 587
144 169 Bekas Jędrzej Poznań Night Runners 1982 M30 292
00:29:02
00:25:31
299
00:29:07
00:25:47






2 591
145 106 Dobrowolski Łukasz Poznań 1991 M30

322
00:31:25
00:26:41
270
00:31:14
00:26:37




2 592
146 450 Polus Arkadiusz Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1993 M20 297
00:29:36
00:25:50
301
00:29:14
00:25:55






2 598
147 561 Matuszewski Paweł Poznań Teletubisie 2005 M16

349
00:32:22
00:27:44
250
00:30:23
00:25:47




2 599
148 227 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 356
00:33:44
00:28:37


245
00:27:04
00:25:27




2 601
149 299 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 296
00:29:16
00:25:45
308
00:28:17
00:26:12






2 604
150 140 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 320
00:28:46
00:26:47
290
00:27:12
00:25:27






2 610
151 1256 Witkowiak Maciej Luboń 1978 M40

337
00:30:26
00:27:11
275
00:28:31
00:26:45




2 612
152 167 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M40 303
00:28:26
00:26:06
310
00:27:54
00:26:15






2 613
153 1125 Chmielewski Michał Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 314
00:30:09
00:26:24
306
00:29:19
00:26:04






2 620
154 268 Ratajczak Krzysztof Rokietnica 1978 M40 309
00:29:45
00:26:15
312
00:29:35
00:26:17






2 621
155 179 Borsuk Damian Poznań 1985 M30 299
00:29:20
00:25:58
326
00:30:05
00:26:47






2 625
156 531 Pilarczyk Robert Poznań 231 GO 1972 M40 329
00:29:20
00:27:20


296
00:29:29
00:27:44




2 625
157 529 Gajek Łukasz Poznań Teneso Movement 1983 M30 290
00:29:00
00:25:30


343
00:36:24
00:31:49




2 633
158 430 Jarosz Tomasz Poznań YAROSH team 1970 M50 325
00:30:29
00:26:59
321
00:28:28
00:26:40






2 646
159 331 Szmidt Jacek Plewiska 1969 M50 330
00:30:57
00:27:20
318
00:29:47
00:26:33






2 648
160 1336 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M30

367
00:33:25
00:28:50
293
00:30:36
00:27:30




2 660
161 220 Sobucki Dariusz Wiry 1981 M40 333
00:32:26
00:27:25
333
00:31:37
00:27:02






2 666
162 1151 Lisewski Filip Poznań 1999 M20 368
00:34:32
00:29:32


305
00:31:58
00:28:43




2 673
163 86 Nowakowski Piotr Poznan 1983 M30 331
00:31:01
00:27:22
343
00:29:26
00:27:29






2 674
164 332 Dylewski Andrzej Poznań 1961 M60 374
00:33:53
00:30:08


308
00:32:00
00:28:50




2 682
165 549 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1980 M40 345
00:29:59
00:27:51
338
00:32:20
00:27:19






2 683
166 495 Zatoń Łukasz Poznań Byle do mety 1988 M30

377
00:32:52
00:29:37
307
00:33:27
00:28:48




2 684
167 393 Romanowski Jakub Poznań Aluplast RT/Night Runners 1979 M40 372
00:35:07
00:30:01


313
00:33:36
00:29:02




2 685
168 1464 Pawełczak Michał Sady 1981 M40

374
00:32:32
00:29:20
312
00:32:20
00:29:00




2 686
169 1394 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M40

378
00:33:09
00:29:43
309
00:31:58
00:28:50




2 687
170 510 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M40

392
00:34:12
00:30:49
301
00:30:14
00:28:29




2 693
171 527 Spychała Łukasz Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30

430
00:48:51
00:43:55
266
00:31:03
00:26:27




2 696
172 414 Iwiński Marcin Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1984 M30 322
00:30:14
00:26:48
380
00:31:46
00:29:53






2 702
173 407 Dziamski Paweł Poznań 1957 M60 371
00:33:33
00:29:47


331
00:32:04
00:30:10




2 702
174 464 Pozorski Rafał Poznań 1967 M50 348
00:31:56
00:28:02
356
00:31:13
00:27:49






2 704
175 357 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 361
00:29:02
00:29:02
348
00:32:21
00:27:43






2 709
176 72 Stan Adrian Poznań parkrun Poznań 1974 M40

396
00:34:54
00:31:27
315
00:32:27
00:29:14




2 711
177 1351 Rzepka Jacek Poznań 1966 M50

385
00:31:55
00:30:15
328
00:31:32
00:29:50




2 713
178 486 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M60 357
00:30:52
00:28:38
363
00:30:12
00:28:16






2 720
179 304 Ratajszczak Maciej Czempiń 1988 M30 365
00:34:33
00:29:27
358
00:30:04
00:27:58






2 723
180 301 Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

395
00:36:02
00:31:15
333
00:33:27
00:30:15




2 728
181 1089 Nowak Michał Poznań - 1988 M30 384
00:34:51
00:31:12


345
00:35:28
00:32:06




2 729
182 1300 Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Paweł Poznań 1973 M40

388
00:32:10
00:30:18
342
00:34:51
00:31:46




2 730
183 1217 Ciemiński Remigiusz Poznań CZIPI plus 1985 M30 370
00:33:33
00:29:45
361
00:32:56
00:28:13






2 731
184 1288 Kasiński Mateusz Poznań 1991 M30

366
00:33:21
00:28:45
365
00:40:32
00:37:21




2 731
185 1341 Frydrychowicz Bartosz Zalasewo 1978 M40

402
00:36:42
00:32:00
330
00:33:11
00:30:00




2 732
186 168 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M40

394
00:35:57
00:31:09
338
00:36:01
00:31:23




2 732
187 1415 Żubrowski Piotr Poznań 1984 M30

405
00:37:12
00:32:36
329
00:33:22
00:30:00




2 734
188 242 Malinowski Józef Poznań 1977 M40 375
00:35:16
00:30:14
360
00:32:39
00:28:05






2 735
189 263 Sroka Tomasz Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M40 349
00:31:34
00:28:03
387
00:33:41
00:30:16






2 736
190 356 Wiącek Wiesław Skoki 1948 M60 390
00:37:12
00:32:12


349
00:35:49
00:32:36




2 739
191 1120 Ratajczak Krzysztof Poznań 1975 M40 367
00:33:12
00:29:28
373
00:32:30
00:29:17






2 740
192 112 Chmielewski Marcin Dopiewiec 1987 M30

399
00:36:25
00:31:41
341
00:34:49
00:31:38




2 740
193 360 Sabiniewicz Krzysztof Zalasewo Carlsberg Shared Services 1971 M50 364
00:32:53
00:29:18
379
00:33:03
00:29:51






2 743
194 1140 Kaczmarczyk Arkadiusz Daszewice 1989 M30 381
00:34:29
00:30:38
372
00:33:52
00:29:10






2 753
195 380 Gudapati Ankith Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1991 M30 332
00:30:52
00:27:25
425
00:40:38
00:37:21






2 757
196 436 Piekarczyk Mariusz Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 378
00:34:16
00:30:21
383
00:33:18
00:30:08






2 761
197 560 Matuszewski Konrad Poznań KM 1962 M50

413
00:38:24
00:33:44
350
00:37:22
00:32:41




2 763
198 564 Kuchnowski Marcin Poznań 1982 M30

423
00:36:58
00:36:58
346
00:35:15
00:32:11




2 769
199 418 Dąbrowski Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40 415
00:45:31
00:40:21


355
00:37:02
00:33:49




2 770
200 122 Dolata Marcin Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 1974 M40 410
00:41:13
00:36:04


364
00:39:00
00:35:52




2 774
201 178 Strykowski Michał Poznań Speed Szuracz 1976 M40 413
00:44:32
00:38:16


363
00:40:23
00:35:44




2 776
202 111 Nowicki Tomasz Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 386
00:35:12
00:31:42
397
00:34:41
00:31:27






2 783
203 365 Czop Łukasz Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 M30 402
00:39:13
00:34:13
384
00:34:58
00:30:11






2 786
204 1455 JADZIKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ POZNAŃ CZERWONAK BIEGA 1976 M40

428
00:39:15
00:39:15
361
00:40:11
00:35:23




2 789
205 1222 Piątek Dawid Wiry 1976 M40 401
00:39:18
00:34:09
390
00:35:25
00:30:42






2 791
206 377 Banaś Jakub Poznań 1995 M20 383
00:35:54
00:30:51
415
00:38:41
00:33:51






2 798
207 487 Zalewski Piotr Swarzędz 1978 M40 392
00:37:23
00:32:20
406
00:37:31
00:32:46






2 798
208 125 Hibner Marcin Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 406
00:38:45
00:34:49
427
00:43:25
00:38:51






2 833
209 444 Kępka Franciszek Oborniki 1973 M40 417
00:46:39
00:41:31
422
00:41:32
00:36:42






2 839
210 1381 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław Wosiek Team 1997 M20

2
00:15:09
00:15:07






1 2
211 1228 Mielewczyk Piotr Lębork Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa 1990 M30 5
00:15:45
00:15:45








1 5
212 497 Kowalski Maciej Gułtowy AZS Poznań 2003 M16 7
00:16:02
00:16:01








1 7
213 1382 Lipiński Mateusz Słupsk Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1999 M20

7
00:16:15
00:16:13






1 7
214 1209 Perz Krzysztof Ostrów Wielkopolski KS Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wlkp 1989 M30



7
00:16:35
00:16:34




1 7
215 17 Kęsy Marcin Poznań Mitrzowski Trening / PRO366 1985 M30

8
00:16:28
00:16:26






1 8
216 1489 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30



8
00:16:38
00:16:37




1 8
217 1275 Twardoń Szymon Murowana Goślina AZS Poznań 2004 M16 10
00:16:12
00:16:11








1 10
218 1264 Jurek Łukasz Janikowo Fehlau Run Team 1989 M30 11
00:16:23
00:16:23








1 11
219 76 WYTWER BŁAŻEJ Poznań Team Kopeć 1988 M30 12
00:16:25
00:16:25








1 12
220 1549 KISTOWSKI KACPER POZNAŃ MERX 1993 M20



14
00:17:14
00:17:09




1 14
221 18 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 15
00:16:35
00:16:35








1 15
222 546 Eliasz Wiktor Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM Triathlon 2000 M20



15
00:17:19
00:17:17




1 15
223 1383 Wawrzyniak Jakub Poznań Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1985 M30

15
00:17:21
00:17:21






1 15
224 1034 Gajewski Mateusz Poznań United Athletics 1999 M20 18
00:16:46
00:16:44








1 18
225 1446 Miś Zbigniew poznań RMT TEAM PRO 1988 M30

18
00:17:34
00:17:31






1 18
226 1283 Sokołowski Kamil Poznań AZS Poznań 2004 M16 19
00:17:10
00:17:08








1 19
227 254 Wacko Marcin Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30

20
00:17:36
00:17:34






1 20
228 1145 Łacek Zbigniew Poznań 12 Wielkopolska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej/K.D. 1973 M40



23
00:17:52
00:17:51




1 23
229 574 Stańko Krystian Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1991 M30



28
00:18:15
00:18:13




1 28
230 548 Janicki Karol Gostyń AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 2003 M16 32
00:17:55
00:17:54








1 32
231 1518 Bogucki Patryk Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań Running Team 1991 M30



32
00:18:20
00:18:19




1 32
232 1263 Rydzewski Bartłomiej Poznań 1994 M20 33
00:17:59
00:17:56








1 33
233 1373 Glapa Szymon Jarocin Glapa Running Team 2000 M20

33
00:18:26
00:18:23






1 33
234 22 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30

37
00:18:38
00:18:35






1 37
235 412 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY AMZ Team 1983 M30

39
00:18:42
00:18:39






1 39
236 1531 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEJ UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16



43
00:18:45
00:18:41




1 43
237 1482 Zaremba Paweł Poznań Nowak Run 1982 M30



46
00:18:48
00:18:46




1 46
238 1469 Lewandowski Damian Szreńsk Nastepny Krok Team 1998 M20



48
00:18:53
00:18:53




1 48
239 1495 Filipiak Mateusz Poznań KS Hades Poznań 1998 M20



50
00:20:45
00:19:05




1 50
240 1472 Matczak Patryk Gorzów Wielkopolski 1998 M20



51
00:19:09
00:19:06




1 51
241 1521 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1971 M50



52
00:19:14
00:19:09




1 52
242 1453 SROCZYŃSKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1998 M20

52
00:19:17
00:19:17






1 52
243 1006 Kalak Mikołaj Zduny #zaliniametyteam 1994 M20 53
00:19:15
00:19:10








1 53
244 1493 Zięty Tomasz Środa Wlkp Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20



55
00:19:22
00:19:20




1 55
245 1509 Komorowski Łukasz Poznań #BiegamZeSławkiem 1990 M30



56
00:19:22
00:19:21




1 56
246 1032 Kowalczyk Sebastian Poznań PRO366 /Wataha Północy 1984 M30 58
00:19:30
00:19:26








1 58
247 399 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M20

61
00:19:50
00:19:45






1 61
248 1122 Jankowiak Marcin Poznań 1978 M40 63
00:19:50
00:19:42








1 63
249 1164 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań NBR TEAM 1976 M40 65
00:19:50
00:19:46








1 65
250 1227 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki OwocBiega TEAM 1983 M30 66
00:19:57
00:19:54








1 66
251 196 Różański Piotr Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1994 M20 67
00:21:41
00:19:54








1 67
252 1337 Stawarz Jakub Poznań 1986 M30

68
00:20:05
00:20:00






1 68
253 1528 STAWIARZ JAKUB POZNAŃ 1986 M30



70
00:20:01
00:19:59




1 70
254 1050 Cupryś Gracjan Kaszczor 1999 M20 72
00:20:06
00:20:00








1 72
255 1433 Matysiak Tomasz Poznan PEARSON 1992 M20

74
00:20:16
00:20:08






1 74
256 1473 Kacprzak Krzysztof Dabrowka 1980 M40



80
00:21:58
00:20:26




1 80
257 214 Chwalisz Łukasz Luboń Night Runners 1990 M30 82
00:20:26
00:20:13








1 82
258 1374 Sołtys Wojciech Poznań Unit Martombike Team 1980 M40

85
00:21:57
00:20:21






1 85
259 316 Klimacki Hubert Poznań 1992 M20 86
00:20:22
00:20:17








1 86
260 1173 Krysiński Maciej Dąbrowa 1986 M30 87
00:20:24
00:20:17








1 87
261 557 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M30 89
00:20:27
00:20:23








1 89
262 565 Kaysiewicz Maciej Poznań Natural Born Runners Team 1971 M50

90
00:20:38
00:20:30






1 90
263 1301 BARTOSZEWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ QUEST ROAD 1976 M40 92
00:22:21
00:20:33








1 92
264 1195 Wieczorek Filip Poznań #TriBrothers / OwocBiega TEAM 1987 M30

93
00:20:42
00:20:32






1 93
265 1365 Di Marino Massimo Poznan 1973 M40

96
00:20:41
00:20:41






1 96
266 1346 Zastawny Robert Poznań 1986 M30

97
00:20:53
00:20:42






1 97
267 1507 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M60



98
00:21:11
00:21:06




1 98
268 1422 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1976 M40

99
00:20:53
00:20:47






1 99
269 1539 Witkowski Krzysztof Poznań Stajnia Crossfit 1983 M30



99
00:22:38
00:21:07




1 99
270 1237 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M30 101
00:21:04
00:20:55








1 101
271 1171 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1981 M40



114
00:21:30
00:21:25




1 114
272 1367 Ślusarek Wiktor Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1991 M30



115
00:21:32
00:21:26




1 115
273 1508 Pękala Łukasz Poznań 1992 M20



117
00:21:37
00:21:26




1 117
274 559 Sobolewski Artur Mrowino Biegające Krejzole 1979 M40

118
00:23:01
00:21:18






1 118
275 1510 Puchalski Piotr Poznań Whisky Embassy 1987 M30



120
00:21:38
00:21:30




1 120
276 51 Torz Maciej Poznań 1981 M40 121
00:21:40
00:21:23








1 121
277 96 Balcerzak Tomasz KONARZEWO 1974 M40 123
00:23:12
00:21:25








1 123
278 1378 Nieznalski Krzysztof Poznań Torpol Running Team 1989 M30



133
00:21:59
00:21:53




1 133
279 353 Nowaczyk Marcin Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1984 M30 134
00:21:59
00:21:42








1 134
280 432 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1984 M30 135
00:21:55
00:21:44








1 135
281 1231 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 136
00:23:46
00:21:48








1 136
282 1494 Bernat Jakub Poznań Zgrupka Team 1990 M30



140
00:22:10
00:22:02




1 140
283 1333 Smuga Łukasz Poznań Biegające Krejzole 1985 M30

141
00:23:25
00:21:47






1 141
284 422 Strzyżewski Szymon Gniezno SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1998 M20

142
00:21:53
00:21:47






1 142
285 1028 Oleksa Łukasz Poznań Hernik Team 1989 M30 142
00:22:11
00:21:53








1 142
286 154 Wojtaszek Maciej Poznań maruder 1976 M40 144
00:22:09
00:21:56








1 144
287 1420 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1978 M40

145
00:26:22
00:21:50






1 145
288 1506 Gruhn Krzysztof Zakrzewo 1983 M30



149
00:23:44
00:22:11




1 149
289 131 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1988 M30



150
00:22:24
00:22:12




1 150
290 1380 Szyszłowski Waldemar Poznań 1985 M30

153
00:22:08
00:21:59






1 153
291 1280 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1988 M30 160
00:22:25
00:22:14








1 160
292 102 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań Night Runners 1971 M50 167
00:24:11
00:22:19








1 167
293 1285 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30



169
00:24:35
00:22:55




1 169
294 230 Brambor Slawomir Poznań 1964 M50 173
00:25:48
00:22:25








1 173
295 1093 Maćkowiak Arkadiusz Wrocław Geesmolsse 1980 M40 176
00:26:03
00:22:28








1 176
296 1423 DON ROBERT ZALASEWO PRO 366 1974 M40

178
00:22:36
00:22:23






1 178
297 1257 Stawiński Bartosz Czarnków 1981 M40 183
00:22:41
00:22:38








1 183
298 257 Jankowski Maciej Poznań 1991 M30

186
00:25:36
00:22:33






1 186
299 1547 Szydłowski Marek Poznań CBN 1981 M40



189
00:23:44
00:23:30




1 189
300 1426 GRESER ARTUR BOGUCIN GS TEAM 1974 M40

195
00:24:28
00:22:50






1 195
301 1524 Marszał Michał Mociska AKG Halny 1993 M20



196
00:25:21
00:23:39




1 196
302 1448 GRUPIŃSKI GRZEGORZ GOLĘCZEWO LAUFER GOLENHOFEN 1973 M40

197
00:23:05
00:22:51






1 197
303 1169 Markowski Michał Skórzewo 1978 M40 197
00:24:47
00:22:51








1 197
304 1410 kowalik marek POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 M40

199
00:23:00
00:22:52






1 199
305 49 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M30

201
00:24:38
00:22:53






1 201
306 94 Budnik Eryk Rabowice 1987 M30 201
00:24:46
00:22:54








1 201
307 1439 Prządka Michał Opalenica Opalenicki Klub Biegacza 1979 M40

205
00:24:39
00:23:01






1 205
308 204 Stankowski Przemysław Poznań #biegajzesławkiem 1976 M40 207
00:23:14
00:23:01








1 207
309 1279 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 208
00:23:13
00:23:06








1 208
310 1335 Wachowiak Sebastian Koziegłowy Biegające Krejzole 1984 M30

209
00:24:44
00:23:07






1 209
311 1463 RÓŻAŃSKI PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1977 M40

211
00:24:54
00:23:08






1 211
312 1527 SZYMANOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1974 M40



213
00:25:53
00:24:12




1 213
313 516 Klapczyński Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30



218
00:26:16
00:24:33




1 218
314 484 Słowiński Damian Poznań 1980 M40 219
00:26:55
00:23:25








1 219
315 1276 Pszczoła Fryderyk Śrem 1990 M30



219
00:26:21
00:24:37




1 219
316 1483 Sargalski Grz Poznan Mistrzowski Trening 1978 M40



223
00:27:48
00:24:44




1 223
317 439 Drożdżyński Jarek Poznań Enduhub.com 1959 M60 225
00:25:45
00:23:31








1 225
318 174 Humbla Zbigniew Poznań 1983 M30 227
00:25:43
00:23:37








1 227
319 425 Staszczyk Jakub Poznań 1977 M40 228
00:25:42
00:23:37








1 228
320 467 Piddubnyi Oleksandr Przeźmierowo DFDS Polska Running Team 1989 M30



232
00:28:06
00:24:58




1 232
321 1372 Kmiecik Mateusz Radzyny 2005 M16

234
00:25:10
00:23:37






1 234
322 1157 Szlenk Leszek Luboń 1981 M40 238
00:25:48
00:23:59








1 238
323 1452 Gil Łukasz Poznań 1984 M30

239
00:25:25
00:23:41






1 239
324 1289 Wojciechowski Marek Gniezno Night Runners 1960 M60



242
00:27:05
00:25:21




1 242
325 1296 Urbański Filip Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

244
00:26:56
00:23:53






1 244
326 1265 Majchrzak Michał Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 245
00:27:33
00:24:11








1 245
327 562 Walczak Zbigniew Poznań 1972 M40

246
00:27:23
00:23:59






1 246
328 61 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo Runners Power 1983 M30 246
00:24:21
00:24:14








1 246
329 1515 ŁAKOMY JAKUB BARANOWO 2005 M16



246
00:30:04
00:25:28




1 246
330 267 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30 248
00:27:46
00:24:17








1 248
331 1416 matuszewski szymon poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 M40

254
00:27:31
00:24:20






1 254
332 1387 Powicki Dawid POZNAŃ 1989 1989 M30

256
00:26:11
00:24:26






1 256
333 536 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań Twarde szparagi 1980 M40



258
00:27:38
00:25:55




1 258
334 480 Pająk Andrzej Skórzewo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30

259
00:26:04
00:24:30






1 259
335 1504 LIJEWSKI TOMASZ SWARZĘDZ AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ 1978 M40



260
00:26:25
00:26:07




1 260
336 1474 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M40



262
00:29:30
00:26:09




1 262
337 1250 Rosinski Wiktor Poznań 1981 M40 265
00:26:39
00:24:44








1 265
338 1486 Jarzyniewski Paweł Poznań 1980 M40



267
00:31:06
00:26:32




1 267
339 1405 Mikołajczak Jaromir Potasze Night Runners 1970 M50

268
00:27:48
00:24:43






1 268
340 1191 Baksalary Dariusz Przeźmierowo Seecom 1977 M40 268
00:28:28
00:24:52








1 268
341 1224 Walkowiak Michał Poznań 1982 M30 269
00:28:34
00:24:52








1 269
342 555 Fedoruk Piotr Poznan 1978 M40



272
00:29:46
00:26:38




1 272
343 1163 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań #TriBrothers 1986 M30 273
00:28:27
00:24:57








1 273
344 1061 Maciejewski Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20 274
00:28:26
00:24:57








1 274
345 1467 KOWALKOWSKI DANIEL BYDGOSZCZ TM IRON TEAM 1990 M30

275
00:29:34
00:24:59






1 275
346 1462 Mazurek Mieszko Poznań 1997 M20

276
00:25:09
00:24:59






1 276
347 1192 Wachowiak Paweł Poznań 1979 M40 276
00:28:28
00:25:00








1 276
348 371 Filipiak Marek Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40



276
00:28:39
00:26:48




1 276
349 434 Tytus Oskar Poznań GFT Poland 1995 M20 277
00:28:28
00:25:01








1 277
350 1514 OWSIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1990 M30



278
00:28:46
00:26:54




1 278
351 1444 Kot Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20

279
00:28:36
00:25:17






1 279
352 1153 Andrzejak Rafał Suchy Las Bywaj W Bramie 1970 M50



279
00:30:08
00:26:54




1 279
353 1425 Malicki Piotr Poznań 1979 M40

282
00:29:51
00:25:17






1 282
354 1354 Bogucki Andrzej Dywity 1993 M20

286
00:28:27
00:25:22






1 286
355 1371 Łukasiak Jakub Poznań 1992 M20

287
00:28:33
00:25:26






1 287
356 1543 Wiatr Włodzimierz Poznań Night runners 1957 M60



287
00:30:32
00:27:13




1 287
357 1165 Stamm Tomasz Poznań 1972 M40

288
00:27:25
00:25:26






1 288
358 313 Kępiński Marcin Poznań 1VERTIGO 1978 M40 289
00:29:01
00:25:27








1 289
359 1517 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40



290
00:30:35
00:27:23




1 290
360 1184 Czapliński Łukasz Poznań Enea Team 1988 M30 294
00:27:41
00:25:43








1 294
361 1413 GRZEGORSKI FILIP PUSZCZYKOWO 1993 M20

298
00:27:20
00:25:42






1 298
362 1076 Korzeniewski Miłosz Poznań 1989 M30 298
00:29:22
00:25:50








1 298
363 1523 STOLARSKI JANUSZ POZNAŃ 1962 M50



298
00:32:39
00:28:02




1 298
364 1075 Schmidt Łukasz Poznań Teatr Nowy im. Tadeusza Łomnickiego w Poznaniu 1981 M40



299
00:28:17
00:28:12




1 299
365 1522 JUNEK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1988 M30



302
00:31:42
00:28:29




1 302
366 1369 Fenikowski Szymon Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40

303
00:27:40
00:25:58






1 303
367 1385 Majchrzak Borys Poznań 2003 M16

304
00:29:19
00:25:58






1 304
368 1537 Olszewski Tomasz Mosina Fafenkugel 1979 M40



304
00:33:19
00:28:41




1 304
369 1447 SCHMERBER JEAN MATTHIEO 1985 M30

315
00:29:26
00:26:22






1 315
370 456 Jazikowski Michał Poznań 2000 M20 318
00:30:27
00:26:39








1 318
371 1460 Romanów Damian Poznań blogobieganiu.com 1991 M30

319
00:28:09
00:26:33






1 319
372 1485 Bzdawka Michał Plewiska 1980 M40



319
00:32:43
00:29:19




1 319
373 1205 Michałowski Jarosław Poznań Uniwersytet SWPS 1976 M40 323
00:30:31
00:26:53








1 323
374 1538 DZHUM OLEG POZNAŃ 1990 M30



323
00:34:13
00:29:38




1 323
375 1348 Gumienny Kamil Poznan Night Runners 1987 M30

324
00:29:57
00:26:44






1 324
376 1298 Banaś Paweł Skąpe 1972 M40

327
00:31:37
00:26:48






1 327
377 1534 Golczak Maciej Plewiska Whisky Drinkers 1969 M50



332
00:32:16
00:30:13




1 332
378 188 Staszewski Piotr Potasze PRO366 1971 M50

334
00:27:09
00:27:09






1 334
379 396 Kalwas Paweł Poznań PRO366 1974 M40



334
00:35:39
00:30:18




1 334
380 340 Lewandowski Grzegorz Poznań 1962 M50



339
00:36:26
00:31:31




1 339
381 1345 Rydzek Krzysztof Poznań 1983 M30

340
00:32:00
00:27:25






1 340
382 1339 Szopka Leszek Poznań 1986 M30

341
00:32:00
00:27:26






1 341
383 77 Piwecki Wit Sady 2004 M16 341
00:31:31
00:27:43








1 341
384 189 Blachowski Jacek Poznan 1989 M30



344
00:36:33
00:31:57




1 344
385 1303 SKLEPIK RYSZARD KIEKRZ KIEKRZAŃSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M40 346
00:29:52
00:27:58








1 346
386 266 jędroszkowiak Tomasz Biskupice Podiceps/UKS Zalew Jerzykowo 1978 M40



347
00:36:57
00:32:19




1 347
387 1344 Pawlak Radek Poznan 1992 M20

350
00:30:51
00:27:44






1 350
388 1057 Ihma Artur Dopiewo 1978 M40 351
00:33:22
00:28:15








1 351
389 279 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 M30



351
00:37:24
00:32:43




1 351
390 1030 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań Night Runners 1985 M30

353
00:31:06
00:27:47






1 353
391 1450 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50

354
00:31:09
00:27:48






1 354
392 1305 Pawlicki Marcin Gruszczyn 1973 M40 354
00:31:54
00:28:30








1 354
393 1025 Surmacz Rafał Przeźmierowo CardioRunners 1976 M40

359
00:32:47
00:28:05






1 359
394 440 Rutkowski Jakub Poznań 1977 M40 359
00:32:47
00:28:55








1 359
395 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1989 M30 360
00:32:56
00:28:57








1 360
396 427 Adamczyk Paweł Wiry INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 363
00:32:49
00:29:11








1 363
397 433 Czerniga Patrycjusz Poznań GFT Poland 1980 M40

364
00:33:00
00:28:19






1 364
398 1441 Radzikowski Łukasz Poznań 1989 M30

365
00:32:58
00:28:19






1 365
399 1519 Maliszewski Damian Poznań 1997 M20



366
00:40:32
00:37:21




1 366
400 1540 Kmieciak Mikołaj Poznań 2001 M20



367
00:43:11
00:38:32




1 367
401 243 Kowalski Przemysław Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40

371
00:33:51
00:29:10






1 371
402 370 Mierzejewski Rafał Poznań 1972 M40 376
00:35:16
00:30:15








1 376
403 74 Piwecki Maciej Sady 1976 M40 377
00:34:08
00:30:20








1 377
404 1370 Krzywosz Filip Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M40

381
00:33:19
00:29:57






1 381
405 326 Lisowski Jarek Suchy Las 1976 M40 388
00:35:43
00:32:02








1 388
406 1393 Lipiński Kamil Poznań 1986 M30

393
00:32:40
00:30:58






1 393
407 1126 Reszke Piotr Kobylnica Stokowski projekt maraton 1972 M40 394
00:38:21
00:33:05








1 394
408 166 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej Środa Wlkp. TomTomTeam 1979 M40 395
00:38:15
00:33:07








1 395
409 1331 Bajonski Krzysztof Blazejewo 1978 M40 396
00:35:28
00:33:24








1 396
410 1442 Hussien Bassam Poznań Carlsberg 1994 M20

398
00:34:51
00:31:35






1 398
411 522 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ Morsy Poznań 1982 M30 405
00:39:50
00:34:31








1 405
412 184 Augustyniak Piotr Skórzewo JUPPI Skórzewo 1974 M40 409
00:40:14
00:35:08








1 409
413 293 Dodot Ernest Plewiska TRIceratops 1982 M30

410
00:38:15
00:33:18






1 410
414 509 Castellanos Carlos Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M40 416
00:46:16
00:41:16








1 416
415 541 Adamczewski Krzysztof Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1962 M50 418
00:53:56
00:48:40








1 418
416 1456 KMIECIAK MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1980 M40

419
00:40:10
00:35:24






1 419
417 1307 Wester Mikael Johanneshov Stockholm City Triathlon 1958 M60

421
00:40:19
00:35:35






1 421
418 1451 KAŹMIERCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 2005 M16

426
00:38:02
00:37:52






1 426

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni