Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2022/2023

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 26 Lotek Krzysztof Lublin Prawie Uganda 1990 M30 4
00:17:19
00:17:18
1
00:17:27
00:17:26






2 5
2 25 FLORCZAK Bartłomiej Puławy Prawie Uganda 1991 M30 5
00:17:26
00:17:25
2
00:17:38
00:17:37






2 7
3 203 jendrych artur świdnik biegający świdnik 1990 M30 8
00:18:00
00:17:59
3
00:17:44
00:17:44






2 11
4 128 Wójcik Bartłomiej Lublin KSPZ Grey 1991 M30 9
00:18:09
00:18:07
5
00:19:00
00:18:58






2 14
5 65 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik Banda Grudnia 1986 M30 10
00:18:40
00:18:38
4
00:18:11
00:18:09






2 14
6 97 Dyś Paweł Lublin 1983 M30 11
00:18:48
00:18:45
6
00:19:35
00:19:33






2 17
7 211 Czerniak Adrian Lublin Banda Grudnia 1989 M30 14
00:19:20
00:19:16
7
00:19:38
00:19:34






2 21
8 1038 Błachowski Kamil Lublin 1988 M30 16
00:20:01
00:19:57
9
00:20:09
00:20:06






2 25
9 1014 Mazurek Krzysztof Rudka Chełm Biega 1984 M30 19
00:20:30
00:20:24
12
00:21:24
00:21:21






2 31
10 44 Kondraciuk Michał Cyców 1983 M30 21
00:21:03
00:21:01
13
00:21:25
00:21:23






2 34
11 58 Gwiazda Damian Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 1992 M30 23
00:21:18
00:21:11
14
00:21:28
00:21:22






2 37
12 218 Głowacz Michał Lublin Banda Grudnia 1988 M30 24
00:21:34
00:21:30
16
00:21:41
00:21:38






2 40
13 117 Pacek Adrian Lublin 1992 M30 28
00:21:51
00:21:46
15
00:21:35
00:21:31






2 43
14 154 Wójtowicz Przemysław Bełżyce OSP Wzgórze 1984 M30 27
00:21:48
00:21:45
17
00:22:01
00:21:58






2 44
15 188 Kaliszuk Przemysław Lublin Banda Grudnia 1985 M30 22
00:21:11
00:21:06
23
00:24:26
00:22:48






2 45
16 16 Gruza Paweł Dęblin DSS Orlęta 1985 M30 25
00:21:38
00:21:34
21
00:22:32
00:22:30






2 46
17 199 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce Stay Insane 1987 M30 26
00:23:13
00:21:42
25
00:23:03
00:22:58






2 51
18 145 Bogusz Paweł Lublin Tur-Bo Drużyna 1983 M30 33
00:22:20
00:22:12
18
00:22:07
00:22:02






2 51
19 209 Nowak Karol Lublin 1988 M30 29
00:21:56
00:21:49
28
00:23:59
00:23:53






2 57
20 161 Łukowski Marcin Lublin 1989 M30 35
00:22:56
00:22:50
22
00:22:46
00:22:42






2 57
21 204 Piątek Adrian Bychawa Santander Runners Team 1991 M30 36
00:23:23
00:23:07
24
00:22:58
00:22:51






2 60
22 46 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 42
00:23:57
00:23:48
33
00:24:46
00:24:39






2 75
23 1062 Reszka Marek Lublin Decathlon Lublin 1987 M30 32
00:22:06
00:22:03
46
00:28:49
00:27:04






2 78
24 86 Iżewski Sylwester Świdnik ALIPLAST RUNINNG TEAM 1988 M30 44
00:24:06
00:23:58
34
00:26:19
00:24:41






2 78
25 73 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1989 M30 49
00:24:36
00:24:24
29
00:24:12
00:24:04






2 78
26 1017 Brzozowski Kamil Lublin 1987 M30 48
00:25:53
00:24:20
31
00:25:53
00:24:14






2 79
27 106 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 51
00:24:39
00:24:33
32
00:24:40
00:24:35






2 83
28 75 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 52
00:26:46
00:24:58
36
00:27:03
00:25:11






2 88
29 135 Boguniecki Jakub Lublin 1984 M30 47
00:24:26
00:24:15
43
00:27:56
00:26:17






2 90
30 49 FitzGerald Liam Józefów nad Wisłą 1984 M30 54
00:26:48
00:25:03
45
00:28:45
00:26:56






2 99
31 37 Zezula Grzegorz Jabłonna 1983 M30 55
00:25:31
00:25:21
44
00:28:06
00:26:29






2 99
32 115 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 58
00:29:31
00:26:27
41
00:29:25
00:26:15






2 99
33 81 Delor Adam Lublin 1984 M30 59
00:28:46
00:27:02
49
00:30:48
00:29:07






2 108
34 91 Chomik Marcin Włodawa Gułaj Team 1984 M30 61
00:28:47
00:27:06
48
00:29:21
00:27:40






2 109
35 176 Sawicki Adrian Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 64
00:29:46
00:28:01
47
00:30:41
00:27:35






2 111
36 1050 Jarocki Piotr PRAWIEDNIKI 1983 M30 67
00:30:42
00:28:56
52
00:31:32
00:29:48






2 119
37 129 GUSTAW KAROL LUBLIN GUCIORKI 1986 M30 72
00:34:52
00:33:13
57
00:35:25
00:32:17






2 129
38 210 Wójcik Grzegorz Lublin 1983 M30 71
00:34:58
00:31:50
59
00:36:55
00:33:42






2 130
39 103 Wójcik Damian Modliborzyce 1986 M30 73
00:36:27
00:33:18
60
00:44:31
00:41:18






2 133
40 1034 Doyle Sean Cork Limerickrunning 1987 M30 1
00:16:25
00:16:24








1 1
41 228 Nestorowicz Łukasz Okszów 1985 M30 2
00:17:12
00:17:11








1 2
42 1066 Stochmalski Piotr Chodel Adidas Runners Warsaw 1989 M30 3
00:17:16
00:17:14








1 3
43 5 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 6
00:17:39
00:17:37








1 6
44 20 Krzysztoń Mateusz Żyrzyn Prawie Uganda 1988 M30 7
00:17:39
00:17:37








1 7
45 260 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30

8
00:19:56
00:19:55






1 8
46 34 Roszkowski Tomasz Michał Warszawa Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów 1986 M30

10
00:20:12
00:20:10






1 10
47 22 Bielak Tomasz Tuszów 1989 M30

11
00:21:11
00:21:08






1 11
48 116 Gołąb Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1985 M30 12
00:18:50
00:18:48








1 12
49 156 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners / Ruch Izbica 1985 M30 13
00:19:10
00:19:07








1 13
50 1064 Stochmalski Marcin Chodek Adidas Runners Warsaw 1991 M30 15
00:19:51
00:19:49








1 15
51 173 Bigas Jakub Lublin 1988 M30 17
00:20:25
00:20:17








1 17
52 198 Baczkura Damian Lublin Santander Runners Team 1991 M30 18
00:20:28
00:20:24








1 18
53 1104 Brygoła Sebastian Lublin Brodex Party Professional 1984 M30

19
00:22:17
00:22:10






1 19
54 21 Wróbel Mariusz Świdnik Mrozek Tri TEAM 1984 M30 20
00:20:36
00:20:33








1 20
55 1015 Kościk Jakub Warszawa 1985 M30

20
00:22:34
00:22:29






1 20
56 253 Jędrzejewski Rafał Nałęczów 1983 M30

26
00:25:07
00:23:32






1 26
57 18 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M30

27
00:25:16
00:23:41






1 27
58 235 ślusarz krzysztof lublin Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1985 M30 30
00:22:01
00:21:51








1 30
59 1083 Bogusz Maciej Lublin 1988 M30

30
00:25:48
00:24:12






1 30
60 1006 Trokhymenko Yaroslav Lublin KW Lublin/DataArt 1990 M30 31
00:22:00
00:21:55








1 31
61 1063 Bodziarczyk Tomasz Lublin 1985 M30 34
00:24:24
00:22:49








1 34
62 1098 Wybraniec Robert Lublin 1988 M30

35
00:26:46
00:25:09






1 35
63 1002 Andrzejczak Michał Lublin Santander Runners Team 1990 M30 37
00:23:26
00:23:18








1 37
64 1102 Korzeniowski Damian Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30

37
00:25:31
00:25:28






1 37
65 102 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M30 38
00:23:37
00:23:26








1 38
66 82 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski Dzikie Życie RunTeam 1991 M30

38
00:27:35
00:25:45






1 38
67 38 Polski Adrian Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1992 M30 39
00:25:04
00:23:31








1 39
68 1094 Tokarski Piotr Lublin 1989 M30

39
00:27:47
00:26:10






1 39
69 134 Żytar Paweł Lublin 1985 M30 40
00:23:47
00:23:37








1 40
70 1077 Nitkiewicz Paweł Lublin 1987 M30

40
00:28:01
00:26:14






1 40
71 1023 Pszonak Damian Lublin 1986 M30 41
00:23:58
00:23:47








1 41
72 1080 Rojas Flavio Lublin 1988 M30

42
00:27:58
00:26:15






1 42
73 192 Janisz Michał Lublin 1988 M30 43
00:25:35
00:23:51








1 43
74 181 Kłos Rafał Snopków 1985 M30 45
00:27:10
00:24:04








1 45
75 76 Opoka Rafał Lublin Nie ma letko 1988 M30 46
00:25:42
00:24:10








1 46
76 1043 Chemperek Tomasz Bełżyce MKS Unia Bełżyce 1989 M30 50
00:24:39
00:24:30








1 50
77 205 Wójcik Maciej Lublin 1983 M30

50
00:32:34
00:29:20






1 50
78 254 Sołtys Mateusz Lubartów Sołtysy 1991 M30

51
00:32:58
00:29:40






1 51
79 185 Gołębiowski Albert Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1986 M30 53
00:25:09
00:25:00








1 53
80 85 Dras Kamil Kliny Aliplast Running Team 1989 M30

53
00:32:17
00:30:35






1 53
81 105 Kowalczuk Dariusz Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1985 M30

54
00:32:17
00:30:35






1 54
82 256 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30

55
00:33:15
00:31:28






1 55
83 146 Trojnar Daniel Lublin 1987 M30 56
00:25:35
00:25:23








1 56
84 1117 Zaród Mateusz Lublin 1983 M30

56
00:34:50
00:31:44






1 56
85 1069 Brodacki Tomasz Lublin 1987 M30 57
00:26:00
00:25:52








1 57
86 1114 RAK PIOTR ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30

58
00:36:52
00:33:42






1 58
87 98 Malec Krystian Lublin Brave Snails 1983 M30 60
00:28:43
00:27:04








1 60
88 66 Czechowski Michał Lublin 1984 M30 62
00:30:27
00:27:16








1 62
89 71 Czarnota Bartłomiej Lublin MB Weddings 1992 M30 63
00:30:27
00:27:21








1 63
90 1028 Kondyś Piotr Wola Duża Osłaniam tyły 1984 M30 65
00:31:08
00:28:03








1 65
91 1049 KOSIDŁO-WĄSIK SZYMON LUBLIN 1989 M30 66
00:30:24
00:28:49








1 66
92 1021 Czupryna Krystian Kraśnik Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1985 M30 68
00:32:02
00:28:57








1 68
93 193 Zawadzki Mariusz Lublin #NoLimits 1983 M30 69
00:30:56
00:29:11








1 69
94 136 Baczewski Kamil Lublin 1987 M30 70
00:34:04
00:30:54








1 70
95 54 Sitarz Ryszard Lublin I Klinika Psychiatrii 1990 M30 74
00:37:20
00:34:10








1 74

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni