z

Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2021/2022

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 Q 111 Szymanowski Przemysław Starachowice Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1986 M30 1
00:16:52
00:16:50
1
00:16:57
00:16:56
4
00:16:56
00:16:55
2
00:17:16
00:17:16
3
00:17:34
00:17:33
5 4
2 Q 49 Gontarczyk Rafał Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski TEAM NEVER GIVE UP 1989 M30

2
00:17:30
00:17:29
2
00:16:20
00:16:19
1
00:16:27
00:16:27


3 5
3 Q 4 Wysocki Paweł Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 2
00:17:34
00:17:33
3
00:18:05
00:18:05
5
00:17:12
00:17:11
3
00:17:26
00:17:26


4 8
4 q 1172 FLORCZAK Bartłomiej Puławy 1991 M30 3
00:18:01
00:18:00
10
00:19:33
00:19:19
7
00:18:43
00:18:42
4
00:18:03
00:18:02
2
00:17:28
00:17:26
5 9
5 q 1008 Graj Arkadiusz Świdnik Biegający Świdnik 1986 M30 4
00:18:12
00:18:11
4
00:18:09
00:18:08


5
00:18:43
00:18:42
4
00:17:58
00:17:57
4 12
6 1016 Korgul Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1990 M30 8
00:19:23
00:19:21
7
00:19:21
00:19:20
6
00:18:32
00:18:31
6
00:18:59
00:18:58
6
00:18:15
00:18:13
5 18
7 44 Kępka Marcin Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1989 M30 5
00:18:33
00:18:31
9
00:19:29
00:19:28
8
00:18:44
00:18:43
7
00:19:01
00:19:01


4 20
8 1007 Dyś Paweł Lublin Stay Insane 1983 M30 6
00:19:12
00:19:09
5
00:19:16
00:19:15
9
00:18:51
00:18:49
10
00:19:24
00:19:22


4 20
9 95 Gołąb Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1985 M30 7
00:19:12
00:19:09
6
00:19:17
00:19:16
11
00:18:54
00:18:52
11
00:19:42
00:19:41
8
00:18:34
00:18:32
5 21
10 1061 Ważny Jacek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1989 M30 24
00:21:49
00:21:43
11
00:19:34
00:19:32
12
00:18:56
00:18:54
8
00:19:08
00:19:07
7
00:18:32
00:18:30
5 26
11 1262 Reszka Marek Lublin NovemBeer Running Team 1987 M30

13
00:20:21
00:20:16
14
00:19:48
00:19:45
9
00:19:15
00:19:11
9
00:18:43
00:18:40
4 31
12 147 Drob Marek Lublin Banda Grudnia 1986 M30

8
00:19:22
00:19:21


13
00:20:15
00:20:14
10
00:18:45
00:18:43
3 31
13 1096 Godzwon Mateusz Lublin biegiemzamarzeniami.pl 1991 M30 9
00:19:27
00:19:25
12
00:19:40
00:19:38
10
00:18:52
00:18:50
12
00:19:47
00:19:45


4 31
14 18 Cyrankiewicz Patryk Strzyżewice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1991 M30 10
00:20:08
00:20:05




15
00:20:57
00:20:55
14
00:19:55
00:19:53
3 39
15 115 KROPIEWNICKI Przemek WARSZAWA Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1982 M30 11
00:20:12
00:20:09
17
00:20:40
00:20:38




12
00:19:36
00:19:33
3 40
16 88 Błachowski Kamil Lublin 1988 M30 14
00:20:44
00:20:39
16
00:20:37
00:20:34
16
00:20:00
00:19:56
14
00:20:44
00:20:40
13
00:19:50
00:19:47
5 41
17 138 Cichorz Jacek PIASKI Biegający Świdnik 1989 M30 12
00:20:26
00:20:23
15
00:20:29
00:20:26


17
00:21:15
00:21:05


3 44
18 1258 Jędraszczyk Mateusz Spytkowice Banda Grudnia 1988 M30

14
00:20:28
00:20:26
17
00:20:11
00:20:08
23
00:22:10
00:22:08
15
00:20:25
00:20:23
4 46
19 1005 Abramiuk Jakub Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1984 M30 17
00:20:52
00:20:48
19
00:21:00
00:20:56
19
00:20:24
00:20:20
18
00:21:16
00:21:13
16
00:20:40
00:20:36
5 51
20 22 Bielak Tomasz Tuszów 1989 M30

18
00:20:59
00:20:55
18
00:20:17
00:20:12
16
00:21:08
00:21:04


3 52
21 56 Tusiński Tomasz Starachowice intrograf team 1990 M30 22
00:21:36
00:21:30
22
00:21:19
00:21:13
22
00:21:35
00:20:30


11
00:19:21
00:19:18
4 55
22 1139 Golec Ireneusz Krasnystaw Vege Runners 1985 M30 19
00:21:12
00:21:07
21
00:21:15
00:21:10
15
00:19:52
00:19:49




3 55
23 155 Antończak Marek Żółkiewka Krasnystaw Biega 1982 M30 16
00:20:50
00:20:45
23
00:21:33
00:21:29


20
00:21:42
00:21:39


3 59
24 24 Stpiczyński Marcin Lublin 1983 M30 21
00:21:17
00:21:13
20
00:21:09
00:21:05


25
00:22:19
00:22:14
18
00:20:51
00:20:46
4 59
25 137 Golian Sebastian Lublin biegusiem.pl 1985 M30 23
00:21:33
00:21:30
28
00:21:53
00:21:50
21
00:21:01
00:20:57
19
00:21:41
00:21:38
20
00:20:56
00:20:53
5 60
26 1004 Kwiatkowski Adam Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1982 M30 20
00:21:13
00:21:10
24
00:21:36
00:21:30




19
00:20:53
00:20:49
3 63
27 149 Harasimiuk Marek Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1984 M30 18
00:21:08
00:21:05
27
00:21:56
00:21:50
24
00:21:07
00:21:03
24
00:22:12
00:22:08


4 66
28 168 Baczkura Damian Lublin Santander Runners Team 1991 M30

25
00:21:51
00:21:43
20
00:21:00
00:20:52
22
00:22:08
00:22:01


3 67
29 146 ślusarz krzysztof lublin Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1985 M30 29
00:22:37
00:22:30
31
00:22:20
00:22:15
23
00:21:01
00:20:57


17
00:20:50
00:20:45
4 69
30 1097 Gruza Paweł Dęblin DSS Orlęta 1985 M30 32
00:22:55
00:22:47


26
00:21:27
00:21:24
21
00:22:00
00:21:57
23
00:21:13
00:21:10
4 70
31 1036 Wasik Marcin Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30

26
00:21:56
00:21:46
25
00:21:26
00:21:22
26
00:22:23
00:22:17
25
00:21:29
00:21:23
4 76
32 1304 Siwek Marcin Pysznica Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza 1986 M30



28
00:21:36
00:21:31
27
00:22:20
00:22:18
24
00:21:12
00:21:11
3 79
33 99 Nowicki Mateusz Lublin Triathlon Lublin Team 1989 M30 35
00:23:07
00:23:04
29
00:22:07
00:22:05
29
00:21:36
00:21:34
29
00:22:42
00:22:40
22
00:21:09
00:21:08
5 80
34 1041 Piórkowski Artur Lublin 1985 M30 27
00:22:21
00:22:13
34
00:23:05
00:22:58
27
00:21:32
00:21:26
30
00:22:50
00:22:42


4 84
35 28 Wróbel Mariusz Lublin Mrozek Tri TEAM 1984 M30 30
00:22:45
00:22:38


30
00:21:38
00:21:34


27
00:21:39
00:21:34
3 87
36 132 Łukowski Marcin Lublin 1989 M30 26
00:22:16
00:22:10
35
00:23:06
00:23:01
34
00:22:32
00:22:28
38
00:24:00
00:23:54
30
00:22:31
00:22:25
5 90
37 92 Bogusz Paweł Lublin Santander Runners Team 1983 M30 33
00:23:10
00:22:55


31
00:22:24
00:22:18


28
00:22:06
00:21:57
3 92
38 1125 Korzeniowski Damian Rejowiec Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1986 M30 28
00:22:18
00:22:14
33
00:22:51
00:22:49


31
00:22:52
00:22:48
35
00:23:29
00:23:25
4 92
39 1102 Mackiewicz Kamil Chełm Chełm Biega 1988 M30 34
00:23:00
00:22:55
30
00:22:20
00:22:15


34
00:23:31
00:23:21
29
00:22:11
00:22:05
4 93
40 1221 Nieckarz Marek Lublin Kapibara 1988 M30 41
00:24:07
00:23:39
37
00:24:42
00:23:07
35
00:22:55
00:22:44
32
00:23:25
00:23:13
33
00:22:49
00:22:38
5 100
41 1147 RYĆ DARIUSZ URSZULIN 1982 M30 36
00:23:19
00:23:12


32
00:22:30
00:22:24
35
00:23:31
00:23:24


3 103
42 1131 Kowalczyk Rafał Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1985 M30 43
00:23:50
00:23:45
32
00:22:49
00:22:43




31
00:23:59
00:22:26
3 106
43 1110 Wójcicki Damian Lublin parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin 1989 M30 42
00:23:47
00:23:42
39
00:23:43
00:23:40
36
00:22:52
00:22:47
33
00:23:17
00:23:15


4 108
44 1009 GNYP RADOSŁAW WILCZOPOLE STAY INSANE 1988 M30 38
00:23:34
00:23:19


33
00:22:31
00:22:25


42
00:27:02
00:25:10
3 113
45 1021 Wierzbicki Marcin Lublin 1985 M30 77
00:33:42
00:33:16
44
00:24:36
00:24:23
64
00:32:07
00:30:47
39
00:25:48
00:23:57
34
00:23:27
00:23:17
5 117
46 25 Krzyżanowski Łukasz Lublin adwokatuRUN Lublin 1989 M30

41
00:24:16
00:24:06
38
00:23:56
00:23:46


38
00:23:58
00:23:45
3 117
47 1003 Krzymowski Piotr Lublin Pawko runner team/Akademia Przyszłości 1989 M30 46
00:24:33
00:24:18
42
00:24:22
00:24:11
43
00:24:43
00:24:31
40
00:24:35
00:24:22
36
00:23:41
00:23:29
5 118
48 1001 Mituła Andrzej Tuszów 1987 M30 40
00:23:41
00:23:34
38
00:23:35
00:23:27


42
00:25:55
00:25:44


3 120
49 1101 Tołubiński Mateusz Turka Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1990 M30 44
00:24:00
00:23:51
40
00:24:07
00:23:59
37
00:23:47
00:23:40




3 121
50 36 Bielski Bartłomiej Lublin MROZEK TRI TEAM/UMCS BIEGA 1984 M30 45
00:24:15
00:24:04


41
00:24:10
00:24:02


37
00:23:50
00:23:41
3 123
51 1231 Jałowicki Sebastian Lublin Wrotków Biega 1987 M30

48
00:26:48
00:25:15
42
00:25:19
00:24:16
41
00:25:31
00:25:22


3 131
52 103 Żurawski Michał Lublin SKPB Lublin 1984 M30 56
00:26:23
00:26:02
50
00:26:53
00:25:17
44
00:25:44
00:24:37


39
00:26:04
00:24:27
4 133
53 1011 Daniłko Krzysztof Wiski 1991 M30 61
00:27:57
00:27:16
53
00:27:38
00:25:45
45
00:26:35
00:25:06
45
00:26:30
00:26:14
44
00:25:40
00:25:24
5 134
54 124 Kondzioła Krzysztof Lublin Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin 1983 M30 51
00:25:26
00:25:14




44
00:26:01
00:25:52
41
00:24:50
00:24:43
3 136
55 1283 Trojnar Daniel Lublin 1987 M30



51
00:27:55
00:26:46
46
00:28:11
00:26:27
43
00:26:51
00:25:12
3 140
56 1163 Kurzejewski Marcin Bychawa Bychawa Runner's 1984 M30 55
00:26:10
00:25:58
49
00:25:24
00:25:16
40
00:24:05
00:23:58




3 144
57 69 Gołębiowski Albert Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1986 M30 54
00:25:56
00:25:48
45
00:24:47
00:24:39
47
00:25:24
00:25:16




3 146
58 1183 Toporowski Kamil Krępiec Biegający Świdnik 1984 M30 80
00:37:04
00:36:46
55
00:27:36
00:26:01
48
00:26:22
00:25:18
43
00:27:25
00:25:49


4 146
59 1023 Żytar Paweł Lublin WW Team 1985 M30

52
00:25:42
00:25:31


47
00:28:27
00:26:51
47
00:27:32
00:25:58
3 146
60 156 Godziński Tomasz Lublin Sii Running Team 1984 M30 47
00:24:30
00:24:20
57
00:33:07
00:26:30
46
00:26:13
00:25:10


54
00:29:44
00:28:01
4 147
61 1026 Wierzbowicz Krzysztof Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1988 M30 50
00:25:21
00:25:13
67
00:28:58
00:28:50
52
00:27:22
00:27:13
51
00:28:49
00:27:10
46
00:27:14
00:25:37
5 147
62 1051 Turowski Tomasz Lublin 1982 M30 57
00:26:22
00:26:05
54
00:27:39
00:25:55
49
00:27:09
00:25:57


45
00:27:04
00:25:27
4 148
63 1285 Rzędzian Michał Turka Biegająca Turka 1982 M30



50
00:27:24
00:26:17
53
00:29:41
00:27:59
50
00:28:26
00:26:45
3 153
64 1010 Chomik Marcin Włodawa Gułaj Team 1984 M30 63
00:27:42
00:27:26
61
00:29:05
00:27:24


48
00:28:37
00:26:56
52
00:28:39
00:26:59
4 161
65 91 Łoś Wojciech Warszawa 1983 M30 58
00:27:00
00:26:29
58
00:28:38
00:26:56
58
00:33:55
00:28:32


48
00:27:40
00:26:02
4 164
66 70 Kowalczuk Dariusz Lublin Aliplast Running Team 1985 M30

63
00:29:12
00:27:40
53
00:28:36
00:27:31


51
00:28:24
00:26:48
3 167
67 1217 Szelchauz Paweł Lublin PKO Bank Polski 1984 M30 65
00:28:09
00:27:55




56
00:28:31
00:28:22
49
00:26:47
00:26:39
3 170
68 1064 Kufel Grzegorz Lublin StayInsane 1987 M30

59
00:28:55
00:27:07


60
00:38:15
00:36:28
53
00:29:25
00:27:48
3 172
69 133 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin Nie Ma Lekto 1982 M30 66
00:28:35
00:28:17
66
00:30:41
00:28:32
57
00:29:23
00:28:14
50
00:28:40
00:27:05


4 173
70 34 Malec Krystian Lublin 1983 M30

68
00:31:10
00:29:28
55
00:29:06
00:27:55
57
00:31:25
00:29:43


3 180
71 1057 Grobelny Bartek Lublin 1985 M30

72
00:33:32
00:31:46
66
00:32:16
00:31:03
58
00:32:03
00:30:27
56
00:30:46
00:29:08
4 180
72 1052 Staszak Łukasz Krasnystaw 1988 M30 70
00:29:13
00:28:40
70
00:32:04
00:30:30
56
00:29:18
00:28:08


57
00:31:15
00:29:30
4 183
73 29 Czechowski Michał Lublin 1984 M30 67
00:28:54
00:28:19


62
00:28:45
00:28:44


55
00:30:53
00:29:01
3 184
74 66 Dras Kamil Świdnik Aliplast Running Team 1989 M30 69
00:28:43
00:28:26
64
00:29:37
00:28:05
61
00:29:46
00:28:42




3 194
75 1012 Sawicki Adrian Janów Lubelski 1990 M30 74
00:31:27
00:31:01
65
00:30:06
00:28:27




58
00:31:56
00:30:12
3 197
76 1109 Rak Paweł Swidnik Biegający Świdnik 1983 M30 78
00:34:19
00:33:50




61
00:38:46
00:37:02
59
00:33:55
00:32:12
3 198
77 68 Mosak Mateusz Piaski Aliplast running team 1990 M30 68
00:28:42
00:28:24
69
00:31:09
00:29:36
65
00:31:52
00:30:47




3 202

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1298 Brygoła Sebastian Lublin Brodex Party Professional 1984 M30





37
00:25:30
00:23:53
26
00:21:38
00:21:30
2 63
2 151 Bańkowski Kamil Lublin 1991 M30 31
00:22:51
00:22:45






32
00:22:30
00:22:27
2 63
3 1100 Małek Krzysztof Lublin 1985 M30

51
00:26:55
00:25:19
39
00:24:59
00:23:52




2 90
4 109 Szumilak Tomasz Lublin TulepelaKonlaPapaya 1988 M30 53
00:26:01
00:25:38
47
00:26:50
00:25:12






2 100
5 1042 Nakonieczny Jacek Lublin SII RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30

62
00:29:11
00:27:26


54
00:30:43
00:28:04


2 116
6 71 Dyś Wojciech Lublin Santander Runners Team 1982 M30 64
00:27:43
00:27:27


63
00:30:44
00:29:32




2 127
7 93 Nowosad Kamil Sawin 1991 M30

73
00:34:15
00:32:26


59
00:34:25
00:32:38


2 132
8 q 1302 Starżyński Andrzej Końskowola UMCS Lublin 1990 M30



1
00:16:09
00:16:08




1 1
9 q 1352 Biały Michał Kraśnik SKB Kraśnik 1991 M30







1
00:16:21
00:16:20
1 1
10 q 1313 Kopeć Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M30



3
00:16:28
00:16:27




1 3
11 1350 Wójcik Bartłomiej Lublin KSPZ Grey 1991 M30







5
00:18:06
00:18:04
1 5
12 1190 Sobolewski Mikołaj Adamów SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team 1987 M30



13
00:19:35
00:19:32




1 13
13 1092 Marin Irigaray Alberto Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 13
00:20:39
00:20:33








1 13
14 1056 Kaliszewski Karol Artur Lublin #NoLimits 1984 M30 15
00:20:45
00:20:42








1 15
15 1320 Kościk Jakub Warszawa 1985 M30







21
00:21:10
00:21:06
1 21
16 1013 Dąbrowski Sebastian LUBLIN 1989 M30 25
00:22:16
00:22:09








1 25
17 1325 Wakuła Mariusz Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1987 M30





28
00:23:56
00:22:22


1 28
18 1245 Dzirba Tomasz Niemce 1987 M30

36
00:23:09
00:23:01






1 36
19 1333 Cichalewski Marcin Lublin Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu 1986 M30





36
00:23:40
00:23:32


1 36
20 130 Żarnicki Kamil Sobianowice Banda Grudnia 1986 M30 37
00:23:32
00:23:19








1 37
21 144 Sowa Wojciech Warszawa Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1985 M30 39
00:23:31
00:23:23








1 39
22 1363 Łukaszewski Bartłomiej Trawniki 1990 M30







40
00:26:11
00:24:38
1 40
23 1269 Tereszczuk Jakub Warszawa T-Team 1986 M30

43
00:24:27
00:24:17






1 43
24 1246 Wenarski Grzegorz Lublin Stay Insane 1982 M30

46
00:26:51
00:25:06






1 46
25 1153 repeć Jarosław Lublin AHOJ PRZYGODO LUBLIN 1986 M30 48
00:24:31
00:24:25








1 48
26 1191 Babkiewicz Szymon Lublin lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1982 M30 49
00:24:44
00:24:30








1 49
27 1249 Zarębski Krzysztof Krasnystaw 1988 M30





49
00:28:45
00:26:56


1 49
28 1069 Kubik Tymoteusz Kraśnik PanPablo 1985 M30 52
00:25:51
00:25:28








1 52
29 1338 Janowski Tomasz Łęczna Stay Insane/ Łęczna Biega 1986 M30





52
00:27:54
00:27:44


1 52
30 1315 Miedziak Kamil Lublin Nie Ma Letko 1984 M30



54
00:28:57
00:27:52




1 54
31 1323 Gnieciak Tomasz Lublin 1990 M30





55
00:29:51
00:28:15


1 55
32 1255 KURZEJEWSKI PIOTR BYCHAWA 1989 M30

56
00:26:34
00:26:30






1 56
33 1017 Augustyniak Adam Lublin 1983 M30 59
00:26:43
00:26:30








1 59
34 1316 Kondyś Piotr Wola Duża 1984 M30



59
00:29:38
00:28:35




1 59
35 1213 SZEWCZYK Paweł Lublin 1 Klinika 1990 M30 60
00:27:36
00:27:10








1 60
36 1257 Dulik Arkadiusz Pszczela Wola 1986 M30

60
00:29:03
00:27:23






1 60
37 1317 Pezler Rafał Siedlce 1989 M30



60
00:28:49
00:28:38




1 60
38 1077 Kaczanowski Łukasz Lublin Wieniawa 1982 M30 62
00:27:48
00:27:18








1 62
39 1113 Ładziak Seweryn Czerniejów Crossfit Lublin 1983 M30 71
00:29:59
00:29:31








1 71
40 1229 Domański Bartłomiej Dominów 1983 M30

71
00:32:41
00:30:52






1 71
41 1212 Dąbrowski Piotr Lublin 1984 M30 72
00:30:51
00:30:20








1 72
42 1053 Połeć Irenuesz Lublin Polska Marka 1986 M30 73
00:31:09
00:30:34








1 73
43 1094 Harnik Michal Tarnobrzeg Kopalnia Mocy 1982 M30 75
00:31:36
00:31:07








1 75
44 1037 POWAŻYŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin Mr. TePe TEAM 1984 M30 76
00:32:46
00:32:14








1 76
45 78 Borkowski Michal Lublin Koralowa 1983 M30 79
00:34:39
00:34:38








1 79
46 107 Piętal Łukasz Lublin Szymanowski Triathlon Team 1988 M30 81
00:40:45
00:40:14








1 81

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni