Lublin

Klasyfikacja generalna 2022/2023

po 2 z 5 biegów

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 13 Sekuła Magdalena Franciszków Crazy dream - Adam's team 1997 K20 3
00:20:39
00:20:36
1
00:20:40
00:20:39






2 4
2 15 Zych Magdalena Lublin Crazy dream - Adams team 1998 K20 4
00:22:08
00:22:03
3
00:21:37
00:21:33






2 7
3 232 Woźniak Katarzyna Ostrów Lubelski 1997 K20 6
00:23:07
00:23:03
4
00:23:00
00:22:55






2 10
4 212 Greguła Lidia Lublin 1999 K20 9
00:27:36
00:26:02
7
00:29:05
00:27:22






2 16
5 112 Mazur Dominika LUBLIN #BasiaTeam 1996 K20 10
00:27:17
00:27:09
9
00:31:57
00:30:15






2 19
6 160 Kowalska Magdalena Lublin 1993 K20 11
00:31:40
00:28:34
8
00:31:14
00:28:05






2 19
7 159 Żytek Aleksandra Lublin 1997 K20 13
00:30:37
00:29:02
10
00:33:36
00:30:28






2 23
8 107 Fijołek Katarzyna Nałęczów 1995 K20 14
00:31:25
00:29:45
11
00:34:02
00:30:57






2 25
9 190 Berecka Sylwia Lublin 1993 K20 15
00:36:06
00:33:03
12
00:33:02
00:31:20






2 27
10 42 Karakuła Kaja Lublin Dream Team 1997 K20 16
00:37:20
00:34:13
13
00:33:20
00:31:32






2 29
11 171 Kaproń Aleksandra Janów Lubelski 2001 K20 17
00:38:23
00:35:16
15
00:37:36
00:34:19






2 32
12 12 Łukasiewicz Dominika Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski NadirJedrzejow/Prawie Uganda 1994 K20 1
00:19:43
00:19:40








1 1
13 11 Zych Natalia Lublin Crazy dream - Adams team 2001 K20 2
00:20:27
00:20:24








1 2
14 221 Konkel Katarzyna Lublin Perfect Runner Team 1994 K20

2
00:20:48
00:20:44






1 2
15 229 Siwiec Agata Krasnystaw Lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM 1997 K20 5
00:22:59
00:22:54








1 5
16 1101 Korzeniowska Monika Pawłów Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20

5
00:24:58
00:24:55






1 5
17 249 Flasińska Anna Lublin Decathlon Lublin 1998 K20

6
00:28:50
00:27:06






1 6
18 27 Umińska Karolina Tomaszów Lubelski 1997 K20 7
00:23:15
00:23:09








1 7
19 1040 Kostrzewska Justyna Bychawa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 1998 K20 8
00:24:02
00:24:00








1 8
20 40 Forma Alicja Lublin Dream Team 1998 K20 12
00:32:06
00:28:58








1 12
21 242 Mroczek Patrycja Lublin Decathlon Lublin 1993 K20

14
00:36:19
00:33:11






1 14
22 1068 Topyła Anita Niedźwiada 1996 K20

16
00:45:42
00:42:27






1 16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni