z

Łódź

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Petrusiewicz Grzegorz Łódź Time4s 1996 M20 2
00:16:08
00:16:07


1
00:16:16
00:16:16
1
00:15:44
00:15:44


1
00:16:01
00:16:01
4 5
2 3 Budziński Maciej Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS Rawa Mazowiecka / Time4s 2000 M16

2
00:15:53
00:15:52
2
00:16:25
00:16:25
2
00:16:02
00:16:02
1
00:16:01
00:16:00
2
00:16:20
00:16:20
5 7
3 120 Patecki Marcin Koluszki fizykbiega.pl 1989 M30



3
00:16:44
00:16:44
4
00:16:37
00:16:36
3
00:16:26
00:16:26
3
00:16:24
00:16:22
4 13
4 189 Kopaczewski Paweł Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20

9
00:17:15
00:17:15
4
00:16:56
00:16:56
5
00:16:45
00:16:45
4
00:16:42
00:16:42
4
00:16:47
00:16:46
5 17
5 1143 Pietrzyk Krzysztof KOLUSZKI PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1979 M40 3
00:16:57
00:16:56
7
00:16:59
00:16:58
5
00:16:56
00:16:56
6
00:16:53
00:16:53
5
00:16:53
00:16:52
5
00:17:07
00:17:07
6 18
6 260 Witkowski Michał Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1989 M30 6
00:17:32
00:17:32
6
00:16:56
00:16:55
7
00:17:18
00:17:18
12
00:17:56
00:17:56


6
00:17:25
00:17:25
5 25
7 1138 Wiktorowicz Szymon Opoczno Feniks Opoczno 1996 M20 5
00:17:26
00:17:25
10
00:17:26
00:17:26


8
00:17:20
00:17:20
7
00:17:38
00:17:38


4 30
8 97 Domeradzki Krzysztof Bodzanów SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW 1992 M20 8
00:18:02
00:18:02


9
00:17:41
00:17:41
10
00:17:37
00:17:35
6
00:17:37
00:17:36


4 33
9 1104 Sobczak Szymon Łódź 1996 M20

11
00:17:53
00:17:52
11
00:18:04
00:18:03
11
00:17:39
00:17:38
8
00:17:44
00:17:43
7
00:17:31
00:17:30
5 37
10 5 Myślak Piotr Poznań OwocBiega TEAM 1990 M20 12
00:18:56
00:18:56
12
00:18:10
00:18:10


16
00:18:35
00:18:35
9
00:18:15
00:18:13
8
00:17:40
00:17:39
5 41
11 1128 Skrzypczak Kamil Łódź TIME4S 1991 M20 11
00:18:33
00:18:33
13
00:18:18
00:18:17
10
00:17:43
00:17:42
15
00:18:30
00:18:28


9
00:18:17
00:18:15
5 43
12 1122 Anzin Maksym Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. Triathlon Rawa 1997 M20 7
00:17:54
00:17:53
17
00:18:52
00:18:47


13
00:18:12
00:18:10
11
00:18:45
00:18:42
12
00:18:46
00:18:44
5 43
13 210 Zawitowski Michal Łódź Harman Running Team 1986 M30 13
00:19:24
00:19:20




17
00:18:50
00:18:49
12
00:18:59
00:18:57
11
00:18:31
00:18:30
4 53
14 1298 Kozłowski Marcel Kleszczów OMEGA Kleszczów 2002 M16



12
00:18:06
00:18:05
9
00:17:22
00:17:20
10
00:18:33
00:18:32
23
00:19:34
00:19:32
4 54
15 92 Łęcki Paweł Żyrardów Kropka Team / Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M30

20
00:18:57
00:18:54
21
00:19:15
00:19:13
24
00:19:23
00:19:23
13
00:19:03
00:19:01
15
00:19:02
00:19:01
5 69
16 112 Szymański Michał Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30 16
00:19:34
00:19:34
18
00:18:54
00:18:52


25
00:19:25
00:19:23
19
00:19:27
00:19:24
19
00:19:14
00:19:14
5 72
17 130 Stawski Michał Łódź Trucht.com 1985 M30

16
00:18:50
00:18:49
24
00:19:27
00:19:26
22
00:19:09
00:19:08


13
00:18:50
00:18:48
4 75
18 1178 DZIK TOBIASZ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI KS POLANIK 2000 M16 19
00:19:58
00:19:57
23
00:19:07
00:19:06
15
00:18:56
00:18:55
18
00:18:56
00:18:55
25
00:19:48
00:19:46


5 75
19 165 Firaza Tomasz Łódź 1982 M30

27
00:19:22
00:19:19
20
00:19:12
00:19:08
20
00:19:03
00:19:00
18
00:19:25
00:19:22
17
00:19:07
00:19:03
5 75
20 141 Dudek Mirosław Jaworzno SNG WILD DUCKS 1987 M30

29
00:19:23
00:19:21
18
00:19:08
00:19:07
26
00:19:28
00:19:28
20
00:19:30
00:19:28
14
00:18:52
00:18:52
5 78
21 1092 Łęgocki Marcin Żakowice Pietrzyk Running Team 1989 M30

21
00:18:58
00:18:57
23
00:19:18
00:19:16
21
00:19:06
00:19:05
14
00:19:04
00:19:03


4 79
22 1229 PIETRASIAK JANUSZ ŁÓDŹ RYSIOTEAM 1966 M50

22
00:19:03
00:19:01
16
00:18:57
00:18:55
27
00:19:29
00:19:27
15
00:19:09
00:19:06


4 80
23 21 Rojewski Paweł Łódź EVErRUN 1987 M30

15
00:18:45
00:18:44
17
00:18:57
00:18:57
19
00:18:57
00:18:57


32
00:20:10
00:20:07
4 83
24 1077 Felisiak Marcin Bełchatów 1977 M40

28
00:19:22
00:19:20
22
00:19:17
00:19:16
28
00:19:36
00:19:34
17
00:19:19
00:19:17
16
00:19:06
00:19:05
5 83
25 1125 racz mariusz koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 15
00:19:26
00:19:26
30
00:19:32
00:19:30
26
00:19:44
00:19:43
23
00:19:14
00:19:13
24
00:19:44
00:19:42
22
00:19:18
00:19:17
6 84
26 1255 Chojnacki Marcin Koluszki Pietrzyk Running Team 1974 M40

34
00:19:53
00:19:51
25
00:19:33
00:19:31


27
00:19:50
00:19:48
18
00:19:08
00:19:08
4 104
27 2 Jaszczak Mateusz Ozorków KS Grucha 1990 M20 4
00:17:08
00:17:08
8
00:17:11
00:17:10
8
00:17:26
00:17:25


87
00:23:10
00:23:01


4 107
28 65 Rzeźnicki Sławomir Brzeziny KLUB BIEGACZA BRZEZIŃSKIE DZIKI 1980 M30 21
00:19:59
00:19:54
35
00:19:56
00:19:52
28
00:19:55
00:19:49
29
00:19:40
00:19:37
32
00:20:10
00:20:07
30
00:19:58
00:19:55
6 108
29 1119 Stefaniak Grzegorz Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. Triathlon Rawa 1978 M40 18
00:19:54
00:19:53
39
00:20:13
00:20:11


32
00:19:56
00:19:53
21
00:19:32
00:19:29


4 110
30 229 Józefiak Tomasz Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1998 M20 14
00:19:25
00:19:25
31
00:19:36
00:19:35


33
00:19:59
00:19:58
35
00:20:15
00:20:14


4 113
31 221 Maj Dariusz Łódź 1965 M50

32
00:19:50
00:19:47
27
00:19:48
00:19:46
34
00:20:02
00:20:00
30
00:20:06
00:20:02
24
00:19:37
00:19:35
5 113
32 1265 SIEMICKI TOMASZ ŁÓDŹ FIZJOTERAPIA TOMASZ SIEMICKI 1991 M20

25
00:19:18
00:19:11
34
00:20:30
00:20:25
36
00:20:15
00:20:12
31
00:20:07
00:20:02


4 126
33 290 Antczak Borys Zgierz WATAHA 1992 M20

33
00:19:51
00:19:49
49
00:21:13
00:21:10
38
00:20:20
00:20:18
33
00:20:15
00:20:12
25
00:19:40
00:19:37
5 129
34 1015 Zalasa Wojciech Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M50 29
00:20:36
00:20:34
51
00:20:50
00:20:47
37
00:20:34
00:20:31
39
00:20:21
00:20:21
38
00:20:22
00:20:18
28
00:19:51
00:19:48
6 132
35 167 Comes Mauro Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 M20 20
00:19:58
00:19:55


43
00:21:03
00:20:55
37
00:20:16
00:20:12
41
00:20:28
00:20:21
34
00:20:21
00:20:15
5 132
36 253 Pietrzak Marcin Łódź Powstaniec Dobra 1989 M30

42
00:20:19
00:20:13
30
00:20:04
00:20:01
31
00:19:55
00:19:52
34
00:20:15
00:20:10
44
00:20:49
00:20:46
5 137
37 1073 Niedzielski Paweł Łódź Biegam z Asseco BS 1974 M40 23
00:20:11
00:20:10
41
00:20:18
00:20:16
35
00:20:32
00:20:32
50
00:21:10
00:21:07


40
00:20:43
00:20:41
5 139
38 238 Janicki Mariusz łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 41
00:21:17
00:21:14
60
00:21:17
00:21:13
32
00:20:20
00:20:16
48
00:21:06
00:21:02
23
00:19:40
00:19:36


5 144
39 19 Misiak Adrian Łęczyca 1980 M30 22
00:20:07
00:20:07
38
00:20:09
00:20:08
38
00:20:43
00:20:42
59
00:21:26
00:21:23
50
00:21:05
00:21:02
51
00:21:07
00:21:05
6 148
40 1254 Kacprzak Radosław Łódź EVErRUN 1975 M40

43
00:20:20
00:20:16
72
00:21:59
00:21:54
40
00:20:26
00:20:22
40
00:20:27
00:20:22
29
00:19:54
00:19:49
5 152
41 46 Wojtera Grzegorz Pabianice 1982 M30 32
00:20:45
00:20:42
47
00:20:30
00:20:27


44
00:20:42
00:20:39
42
00:20:36
00:20:34
35
00:20:21
00:20:18
5 153
42 288 Wypych Zbigniew Aleksandrów Łódzki WATAHA 1990 M20

80
00:21:56
00:21:50
50
00:21:13
00:21:11
41
00:20:27
00:20:25
36
00:20:15
00:20:13
27
00:19:48
00:19:45
5 154
43 129 Andrzejczak Tomasz Wola Zaradzyńska Korona Pabianice 1980 M30 24
00:20:15
00:20:12
36
00:20:07
00:20:04
36
00:20:33
00:20:30
60
00:21:31
00:21:28
62
00:21:30
00:21:27


5 156
44 192 Szczepaniak Michał Rąbień RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1975 M40 27
00:20:33
00:20:30
48
00:20:40
00:20:36
41
00:20:49
00:20:46
43
00:20:34
00:20:29




4 159
45 1190 SZELEST DARIUSZ Wiśniowa Góra PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 44
00:21:35
00:21:35
55
00:21:05
00:21:03
48
00:21:09
00:21:08
42
00:20:33
00:20:32
53
00:21:09
00:21:07
36
00:20:26
00:20:24
6 170
46 292 Błasiak Jacek Łódź Rossbiegani 1993 M20

44
00:20:20
00:20:17
47
00:21:07
00:21:04


37
00:20:16
00:20:10
45
00:20:57
00:20:50
4 173
47 1166 Łukasik Łukasz Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M40 34
00:20:55
00:20:53


64
00:21:42
00:21:35
118
00:24:32
00:24:23
45
00:20:52
00:20:48
31
00:19:59
00:19:53
5 174
48 109 Wojtecki Tomasz Łódz 1980 M30 30
00:20:37
00:20:32
67
00:21:25
00:21:22
42
00:21:00
00:20:57
141
00:25:09
00:25:08
55
00:21:25
00:21:14
56
00:21:21
00:21:15
6 183
49 1058 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ Łódź Kocha Sport 1968 M50 35
00:20:56
00:20:55
53
00:20:58
00:20:55
61
00:22:03
00:21:30
61
00:21:35
00:21:32
66
00:21:45
00:21:40
39
00:20:37
00:20:34
6 188
50 55 Jagodziński Adam Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 M30 48
00:21:45
00:21:42
59
00:21:16
00:21:12
45
00:21:05
00:21:02




37
00:20:31
00:20:28
4 189
51 1215 Wojtczak Dominik Łódź Morena Czołowa 1988 M30

40
00:20:14
00:20:12


54
00:21:20
00:21:12
47
00:20:53
00:20:51
55
00:21:19
00:21:13
4 196
52 137 Goździk Adrian Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M30

79
00:21:56
00:21:46
51
00:21:19
00:21:11
47
00:21:12
00:21:01
49
00:21:10
00:21:01
53
00:21:12
00:21:06
5 200
53 243 korpacki robert łódź 1975 M40 53
00:22:16
00:22:07
64
00:21:33
00:21:20


51
00:21:16
00:21:07
48
00:21:49
00:20:58
49
00:21:54
00:20:56
5 201
54 277 Steinke Adam Łódź 1989 M30

50
00:20:48
00:20:45
67
00:21:50
00:21:43
63
00:21:42
00:21:36
54
00:21:24
00:21:10
41
00:20:45
00:20:38
5 208
55 1244 Stolecki Piotr Kurnos Drugi Drużyna Szpiku 1979 M40

58
00:21:15
00:21:09
46
00:21:06
00:21:02
62
00:21:39
00:21:35
44
00:20:52
00:20:45


4 210
56 291 Buchta Maciej Gierałtowice AUCHAN-RUN PT 1985 M30

76
00:21:41
00:21:35
56
00:21:26
00:21:22
52
00:21:11
00:21:09
57
00:21:19
00:21:15
47
00:20:56
00:20:53
5 212
57 22 Pietrzak Piotr Łódź 1969 M50 42
00:21:34
00:21:31
94
00:22:37
00:22:25
69
00:21:50
00:21:45
57
00:21:23
00:21:18
64
00:21:42
00:21:36
52
00:21:09
00:21:05
6 215
58 1196 Kurasik Tomasz Łódź 1980 M30

74
00:21:37
00:21:30
57
00:21:30
00:21:22


46
00:20:56
00:20:48
43
00:20:46
00:20:40
4 220
59 218 Dzikorski Piotr Łódź Harman Running Team 1978 M40 55
00:22:15
00:22:11
88
00:22:19
00:22:10
101
00:23:19
00:23:11
45
00:20:48
00:20:43


42
00:20:45
00:20:42
5 230
60 1169 Charusta Mariusz Łódź Tom Tom 1987 M30 39
00:21:09
00:21:04
56
00:21:14
00:21:06
218
00:35:18
00:34:32
76
00:22:29
00:22:20
91
00:23:24
00:23:12
59
00:21:28
00:21:20
6 230
61 1228 Radczyc Maciej Łódź Pietrzyk Running Team 1979 M40

93
00:22:32
00:22:25
95
00:23:14
00:23:01
46
00:21:03
00:20:58
51
00:21:07
00:21:04
46
00:20:59
00:20:52
5 236
62 1108 Izdebski Paweł Dalików Biegacza Provident 1967 M50 57
00:22:24
00:22:16
85
00:22:02
00:21:57
65
00:21:54
00:21:40
64
00:21:54
00:21:41
63
00:21:33
00:21:28
58
00:21:25
00:21:19
6 242
63 157 JASSO ADRIAN LODZ CLARIANT 1991 M20 71
00:23:16
00:22:48
106
00:23:02
00:22:47
63
00:21:50
00:21:34
49
00:21:13
00:21:03
61
00:21:38
00:21:26


5 244
64 26 Pruchniewski Krzysztof Stróża Dzikie Dziki 1976 M40 36
00:20:58
00:20:55
75
00:21:38
00:21:35


69
00:22:05
00:21:58
65
00:21:50
00:21:40


4 245
65 1113 Ogłoziński Michał Łódź Nordea Runners 1992 M20 49
00:22:02
00:21:55
92
00:22:34
00:22:23
55
00:21:30
00:21:19
68
00:22:03
00:21:56
74
00:22:10
00:22:01
76
00:22:30
00:22:22
6 246
66 1253 Bedyk Maciej Łódź Drużyna Pana Michała 1978 M40

91
00:22:30
00:22:20
62
00:21:34
00:21:34
56
00:21:25
00:21:17
70
00:22:02
00:21:51
62
00:21:49
00:21:42
5 250
67 150 Gierowski Mateusz łódź 1991 M20

78
00:21:55
00:21:45
40
00:20:48
00:20:48
160
00:26:47
00:26:19
67
00:21:52
00:21:42
73
00:22:28
00:22:19
5 258
68 147 Ścierwicki Tomasz Łódź T-Mobile Sport Team 1983 M30 46
00:21:42
00:21:36
81
00:21:59
00:21:50


70
00:22:08
00:21:59
73
00:22:08
00:21:57
70
00:22:15
00:22:05
5 259
69 242 Chruścielewski Rafal Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 1993 M20 94
00:23:59
00:23:52
118
00:23:27
00:23:16
79
00:22:18
00:22:10
73
00:22:11
00:22:05
56
00:21:20
00:21:15
54
00:21:12
00:21:07
6 262
70 196 Jeżyna Marcin Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30

77
00:21:55
00:21:42
68
00:21:52
00:21:44
58
00:21:28
00:21:20
68
00:21:53
00:21:43


4 271
71 99 Smarzek Tomasz Łódź mBank 1982 M30 85
00:24:10
00:23:33
123
00:24:21
00:23:27
76
00:22:43
00:21:59
53
00:21:49
00:21:10
60
00:22:12
00:21:25


5 274
72 237 Woszczek Michał Łódź Trucht.com / Meridian Eksperci Kredytowi 1977 M40

84
00:22:06
00:21:57
86
00:22:56
00:22:43
72
00:22:15
00:22:03
59
00:21:36
00:21:24
60
00:21:35
00:21:31
5 275
73 1068 Bacia Dawid Łask Następny krok 1989 M30

90
00:22:23
00:22:14
71
00:21:58
00:21:54
65
00:21:59
00:21:45
76
00:22:18
00:22:09
66
00:22:05
00:21:55
5 278
74 117 Dudziński Piotr Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 66
00:22:40
00:22:34
115
00:23:37
00:23:09
84
00:22:43
00:22:37
85
00:22:46
00:22:40
71
00:22:01
00:21:55
65
00:21:58
00:21:54
6 286
75 1301 Patucha Patryk Łódź Morena czołowa 1978 M40



78
00:22:23
00:22:02
71
00:22:09
00:22:01
77
00:22:52
00:22:35
61
00:21:44
00:21:38
4 287
76 1046 Karaś Witold Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M50 62
00:22:29
00:22:26
83
00:22:00
00:21:54
75
00:22:02
00:21:57
100
00:24:09
00:23:37
89
00:23:14
00:23:06
68
00:22:03
00:21:58
6 288
77 1257 Leszczyński Mateusz Łódź SWORDS WARSAW 1984 M30

86
00:22:16
00:22:06
97
00:23:09
00:23:05
83
00:22:50
00:22:38
58
00:21:40
00:21:22
67
00:22:08
00:21:58
5 294
78 247 Ochmański Adam Łódź Ochman 1974 M40 84
00:23:41
00:23:31
107
00:23:10
00:22:50
70
00:22:12
00:21:50
77
00:22:27
00:22:21
138
00:25:09
00:24:57
64
00:22:02
00:21:53
6 295
79 1050 Bocian Piotr OZORKÓW KS Grucha 2001 M16

72
00:21:35
00:21:30
66
00:21:46
00:21:41
80
00:22:40
00:22:30
84
00:23:07
00:22:58
78
00:22:43
00:22:37
5 296
80 104 Dyktyński Krzysztof Łódź Veolia 1963 M50 59
00:22:29
00:22:22
100
00:22:49
00:22:41
81
00:22:27
00:22:18
67
00:22:00
00:21:55
90
00:23:14
00:23:08


5 297
81 139 Zdonek Bernard Łódź SNG WILD DUCKS 1983 M30 87
00:23:45
00:23:39
108
00:22:58
00:22:52
92
00:22:53
00:22:49
88
00:22:55
00:22:49
75
00:22:09
00:22:07
50
00:21:05
00:21:02
6 300
82 1206 Górski Łukasz Łódź WATAHA 1998 M20

69
00:21:32
00:21:26
80
00:22:15
00:22:12
75
00:22:17
00:22:14
97
00:23:20
00:23:18


4 321
83 1281 Matlok Aleksander łódź 2003 M16

96
00:23:12
00:22:29
74
00:22:19
00:21:56
79
00:22:34
00:22:29


86
00:23:07
00:22:51
4 335
84 198 Błasiak Paweł Łódź CLARIANT 1991 M20 68
00:23:15
00:22:41
109
00:23:02
00:22:55
85
00:22:53
00:22:42
81
00:23:24
00:22:33




4 343
85 1016 Kuczkowski Andrzej Łódź 1994 M20 67
00:22:40
00:22:35


106
00:23:36
00:23:22
93
00:23:18
00:23:12
101
00:23:32
00:23:25
82
00:22:52
00:22:47
5 343
86 1112 Łaski Radosław Łódź Alkony/Nordea Runners 1983 M30

98
00:22:40
00:22:34
99
00:23:13
00:23:07
84
00:22:47
00:22:39
80
00:22:48
00:22:43
83
00:22:54
00:22:47
5 345
87 1083 Barburski Adam Zgierz Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1979 M40 76
00:23:20
00:23:13
132
00:24:03
00:23:42
98
00:23:15
00:23:05
90
00:23:07
00:22:56
94
00:23:26
00:23:12
88
00:23:02
00:22:57
6 348
88 119 Grabarz Przemyslaw Pabianice SII RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 92
00:24:00
00:23:50
114
00:23:24
00:23:08
88
00:22:59
00:22:45
113
00:24:29
00:24:13
100
00:23:37
00:23:25
77
00:22:43
00:22:33
6 357
89 262 Młodziński Robert Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1977 M40 101
00:24:34
00:24:26
99
00:22:48
00:22:37


87
00:23:00
00:22:45
102
00:23:43
00:23:29
71
00:22:17
00:22:08
5 358
90 228 Kotynia Krzysztof Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 1967 M50 69
00:22:50
00:22:43
105
00:22:50
00:22:45
100
00:23:16
00:23:08
101
00:23:49
00:23:41
105
00:23:51
00:23:36
92
00:23:41
00:23:35
6 362
91 138 PASTUSZKA MIROSŁAW Łódź RUN ŁDZ 1966 M50 70
00:22:55
00:22:47
111
00:23:06
00:22:56
90
00:22:55
00:22:48
91
00:23:03
00:22:56




4 362
92 1040 Sobczyk Arkadiusz Łódź Novartis Running Team 1983 M30 38
00:21:08
00:21:04


73
00:22:09
00:21:56


157
00:26:10
00:25:44
95
00:23:58
00:23:48
4 363
93 145 Nita Michał Łódź 1988 M30

119
00:24:02
00:23:21


97
00:23:38
00:23:25
79
00:23:24
00:22:41
69
00:22:24
00:22:04
4 364
94 1246 Szymański Bartłomiej Łódź Accenture Runners Club 1988 M30

112
00:23:11
00:23:01
82
00:22:29
00:22:20


92
00:23:19
00:23:12
79
00:22:47
00:22:38
4 365
95 68 Pancer Mariusz Łódź 1983 M30 72
00:22:57
00:22:50
110
00:23:02
00:22:55
91
00:22:55
00:22:48
96
00:23:29
00:23:21




4 369
96 161 Świątczak Adam Łódź 1969 M50 61
00:22:31
00:22:24
117
00:23:31
00:23:12


98
00:23:38
00:23:25


99
00:24:13
00:24:00
4 375
97 1004 Łaski Kamil Piotrków Trybunalski Rossbiegani 1992 M20 89
00:23:54
00:23:46
138
00:24:27
00:24:09
110
00:23:52
00:23:38
99
00:23:46
00:23:34
93
00:23:26
00:23:12
98
00:24:06
00:23:55
6 379
98 123 Cieślik Jacek Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 77
00:23:26
00:23:17
116
00:23:27
00:23:11
108
00:23:44
00:23:34
108
00:24:05
00:23:55
106
00:23:45
00:23:38
91
00:23:42
00:23:34
6 382
99 87 Cebula Paweł Łódź GFT 1977 M40 97
00:24:13
00:23:57
131
00:23:52
00:23:41
102
00:23:19
00:23:11
106
00:24:05
00:23:54
104
00:23:45
00:23:33
84
00:22:56
00:22:50
6 387
100 1240 Zieliński Sylwek Łódź 1983 M30

97
00:22:41
00:22:31
93
00:23:01
00:22:50
112
00:24:29
00:24:12
88
00:23:06
00:23:02


4 390
101 1248 Bończak Radosław Łódź 1975 M40

104
00:23:01
00:22:44


89
00:23:10
00:22:54
118
00:24:46
00:24:24
80
00:22:56
00:22:39
4 391
102 1176 Biskupski Michał Pabianice 1976 M40 78
00:23:25
00:23:18
136
00:24:15
00:24:01
118
00:24:08
00:23:56
114
00:24:28
00:24:14
114
00:24:22
00:24:08
90
00:23:36
00:23:24
6 396
103 1260 SOBCZYK RYSZARD BEŁCHATÓW KB SPARTAKUS 1962 M50

157
00:24:52
00:24:43
60
00:21:32
00:21:25
111
00:24:07
00:23:57
120
00:24:38
00:24:24
106
00:24:31
00:24:21
5 397
104 113 Dziewanowski Łukasz Starowa Góra SP162 1977 M40 74
00:23:15
00:23:02
176
00:26:05
00:25:48
112
00:23:58
00:23:44
109
00:24:11
00:23:55
124
00:24:42
00:24:27
110
00:24:49
00:24:32
6 405
105 1156 Korczyński Stanisław Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 80
00:23:24
00:23:22
102
00:22:45
00:22:41
116
00:23:56
00:23:52
117
00:24:24
00:24:21


120
00:25:04
00:25:01
5 415
106 64 Szymczak Dominik Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1986 M30 56
00:22:16
00:22:12


167
00:27:38
00:27:09
159
00:26:47
00:26:19
135
00:25:21
00:24:55
72
00:22:28
00:22:18
5 422
107 1271 Szwebs Marcin Łódź 1974 M40

121
00:23:34
00:23:22
107
00:23:35
00:23:23
102
00:24:01
00:23:45
96
00:23:27
00:23:14


4 426
108 1057 Ziemianski Adam Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 90
00:23:53
00:23:47




120
00:24:34
00:24:28
95
00:23:22
00:23:14
123
00:25:12
00:25:12
4 428
109 1155 Pawełczyk Grzegorz Łódź 1973 M40 96
00:24:02
00:23:56
126
00:23:47
00:23:36
105
00:23:30
00:23:22
103
00:23:54
00:23:45




4 430
110 1080 Iskra Arkadiusz Łódz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1977 M40 81
00:23:31
00:23:23
146
00:24:27
00:24:27
136
00:25:04
00:24:57
95
00:23:27
00:23:21
122
00:24:41
00:24:26


5 434
111 45 Ławicki Michał Łódź MEDILAB 1974 M40

127
00:23:54
00:23:38
128
00:24:44
00:24:27
92
00:23:13
00:22:58
98
00:23:35
00:23:19
121
00:25:16
00:25:02
5 438
112 1276 SKATULSKI DAMIAN Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30

122
00:23:50
00:23:22
87
00:22:52
00:22:45
131
00:25:30
00:24:49
99
00:23:27
00:23:20


4 439
113 258 Grodek Mariusz Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1983 M30 132
00:26:26
00:26:11


123
00:24:38
00:24:15
115
00:24:37
00:24:16
103
00:23:47
00:23:31
100
00:24:43
00:24:04
5 441
114 1144 BARANOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Łódź parkrun Łódź 1960 M50 86
00:23:39
00:23:37
128
00:23:40
00:23:38
119
00:24:02
00:23:59


113
00:24:10
00:24:02


4 446
115 1217 Hałaczkiewicz Rafał Łódź B/S/H/ Lodz Running Team 1987 M30

153
00:24:50
00:24:38
120
00:24:14
00:24:08
104
00:23:57
00:23:51
125
00:24:35
00:24:29
97
00:23:55
00:23:49
5 446
116 35 najderek maciej ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30 79
00:23:24
00:23:18
130
00:24:41
00:23:41
109
00:23:50
00:23:37


133
00:25:03
00:24:54


4 451
117 1182 Gracz Mikołaj Łódź 1978 M40 91
00:24:00
00:23:50
124
00:23:41
00:23:29


124
00:24:42
00:24:35


114
00:25:01
00:24:43
4 453
118 216 Mencel Piotr Łódź DeBe$ciaki 1985 M30 107
00:25:02
00:24:43
204
00:29:05
00:28:19
124
00:24:42
00:24:16
143
00:25:27
00:25:11
115
00:24:37
00:24:10
109
00:24:52
00:24:28
6 455
119 1085 Kozielski vel Koziak Ryszard Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1958 M60 116
00:25:13
00:25:10
172
00:25:42
00:25:26
131
00:24:52
00:24:49
123
00:24:36
00:24:32
140
00:25:05
00:24:58
93
00:24:07
00:23:38
6 463
120 39 Bechtold Maciej Łódź BIEGAM Z Asseco BS 1975 M40 95
00:24:03
00:23:55
140
00:24:27
00:24:14
142
00:25:24
00:25:14
142
00:25:24
00:25:10
141
00:25:13
00:24:59
101
00:24:21
00:24:09
6 477
121 30 Nowakowski Piotr Łódź Dzikie Dziki 1983 M30 105
00:24:50
00:24:39
163
00:25:18
00:24:59
145
00:25:48
00:25:30
121
00:24:41
00:24:29
109
00:24:00
00:23:50


5 480
122 199 Cieslak Krzysztof łódź CLARIANT 1980 M30 115
00:25:15
00:25:09
154
00:25:11
00:24:39
135
00:25:11
00:24:56
126
00:25:19
00:24:41


108
00:24:56
00:24:28
5 484
123 179 Grodecki Przemysław Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M50 88
00:23:51
00:23:39
142
00:24:28
00:24:18


125
00:25:01
00:24:37
131
00:25:15
00:24:48


4 486
124 246 Wesołowski Tomasz Łódź 1979 M40 98
00:24:37
00:24:03




116
00:24:35
00:24:18
121
00:24:51
00:24:26
163
00:29:38
00:29:26
4 498
125 1090 Leszko Tomasz Łódź EVErRUN 1979 M40 75
00:23:12
00:23:03


173
00:27:47
00:27:35
188
00:28:47
00:28:21
147
00:25:25
00:25:12
105
00:24:35
00:24:21
5 500
126 75 Łukasik Mariusz Łódź 1979 M40 118
00:25:28
00:25:16
152
00:24:52
00:24:38
115
00:24:05
00:23:52
136
00:25:07
00:24:54
144
00:25:22
00:25:05
131
00:25:45
00:25:33
6 500
127 80 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz 1968 M50 108
00:24:51
00:24:44
165
00:25:17
00:25:02
150
00:26:04
00:25:54
137
00:25:10
00:24:55
156
00:25:54
00:25:44
107
00:24:33
00:24:23
6 502
128 307 LAURENT Adrien Łódź Clariant 1990 M20



134
00:25:00
00:24:55
146
00:25:45
00:25:23
130
00:25:13
00:24:47
94
00:23:52
00:23:41
4 504
129 90 Szkobel Bartłomiej Łódź 1983 M30 104
00:25:04
00:24:31
162
00:25:29
00:24:58
141
00:25:28
00:25:06


146
00:25:43
00:25:09
113
00:25:07
00:24:39
5 504
130 183 Trzciński Paweł Rąbień AB brak 1975 M40 111
00:25:14
00:24:53
156
00:25:20
00:24:40
129
00:24:46
00:24:41
132
00:24:54
00:24:49
137
00:25:04
00:24:56


5 509
131 280 Gałązka Cezary Brzeziny Klub Biegacza Brzezińskie Dziki 1968 M50

141
00:24:30
00:24:17
126
00:24:35
00:24:22
133
00:24:58
00:24:49
136
00:25:11
00:24:56
118
00:25:01
00:24:49
5 513
132 296 Grzelak Jacek Głowno KB Powstaniec 1978 M40

184
00:26:41
00:26:24


127
00:24:52
00:24:43
117
00:24:24
00:24:16
87
00:23:00
00:22:55
4 515
133 144 Przychodzen Lukasz Zgierz 1981 M30 112
00:24:58
00:24:54
139
00:24:20
00:24:13


155
00:26:20
00:25:57
150
00:25:47
00:25:20
115
00:24:54
00:24:43
5 516
134 62 Lis Michał dobra #eaglegym 1981 M30 152
00:28:12
00:27:44
183
00:26:58
00:26:18
144
00:25:43
00:25:27
144
00:25:23
00:25:14
143
00:25:12
00:25:00
96
00:24:01
00:23:48
6 527
135 164 UCIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Łódź 1982 1982 M30 119
00:25:41
00:25:16
161
00:25:16
00:24:57


140
00:25:14
00:25:07


116
00:24:58
00:24:44
4 536
136 143 Bolarczyk Stanisław łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 113
00:25:17
00:24:55
191
00:31:25
00:27:00
146
00:25:59
00:25:32
151
00:26:10
00:25:51
152
00:25:58
00:25:26
128
00:25:50
00:25:23
6 538
137 248 Sobiesiak Tomasz Łódź Rysie 1982 M30 160
00:29:29
00:28:56
205
00:29:22
00:28:27
169
00:28:04
00:27:25
147
00:25:49
00:25:24
129
00:25:06
00:24:46
103
00:24:24
00:24:14
6 539
138 1168 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M50

155
00:25:01
00:24:39
122
00:24:28
00:24:14
130
00:25:01
00:24:45
161
00:26:11
00:25:58
135
00:26:11
00:25:58
5 542
139 1105 Dobrzyński Jacek Łódź 1987 M30 120
00:25:23
00:25:17


152
00:26:12
00:26:01
139
00:25:18
00:25:05


133
00:25:53
00:25:42
4 544
140 1082 Barburski Marcin Łódź Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa 1977 M40 149
00:27:48
00:27:21
171
00:25:42
00:25:21
127
00:24:37
00:24:25
128
00:24:55
00:24:43
142
00:25:16
00:24:59


5 546
141 1197 Przytarski Michał Kolczyglowy ADA TEAM 1980 M30

160
00:25:19
00:24:57
139
00:25:17
00:25:03
205
00:30:30
00:30:11
145
00:25:24
00:25:06
117
00:25:02
00:24:49
5 561
142 281 Wawrocki Sebastian Ostrów Wielkopolski 1991 M20

151
00:25:11
00:24:38
132
00:25:21
00:24:51
149
00:26:05
00:25:40
153
00:26:10
00:25:28
130
00:26:02
00:25:29
5 562
143 211 Kabziński Marek Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1988 M30 154
00:28:10
00:28:04




165
00:26:56
00:26:43
132
00:25:17
00:24:53
119
00:25:13
00:24:59
4 570
144 287 Sakowski Maciej Łódź 1973 M40

173
00:26:07
00:25:27


145
00:25:47
00:25:17
149
00:25:45
00:25:20
111
00:24:51
00:24:33
4 578
145 94 Olczak Mariusz Łódź 1976 M40 123
00:25:34
00:25:27
177
00:25:59
00:25:52


196
00:29:15
00:29:05
166
00:26:26
00:26:20
112
00:24:40
00:24:35
5 578
146 25 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź 1980 M30

159
00:25:26
00:24:52
133
00:25:12
00:24:51
172
00:27:38
00:27:16
116
00:24:33
00:24:14


4 580
147 1098 DZIKOWSKI Wojtek Łódź 1979 M40 127
00:25:54
00:25:50
174
00:25:57
00:25:43


182
00:28:13
00:27:50


104
00:24:34
00:24:19
4 587
148 1110 Ligenza Jakub Łódź Nordea Runners 1983 M30

125
00:24:20
00:23:34
138
00:25:49
00:24:59


160
00:26:41
00:25:56
168
00:31:09
00:30:35
4 591
149 1295 Dąbrowski Jakub Zgierz TBD TEAM 1994 M20



153
00:26:39
00:26:04
134
00:25:25
00:24:51
154
00:25:49
00:25:28
150
00:27:38
00:27:18
4 591
150 272 Mikołajczyk Mateusz Raków Duży FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30

217
00:29:33
00:29:01
160
00:26:51
00:26:27
153
00:26:11
00:25:51
148
00:25:34
00:25:16
132
00:26:14
00:25:35
5 593
151 1006 Karbownik Bogusław Łódz Reebok Run Crew LDZ 1953 M60 139
00:26:46
00:26:33
181
00:26:36
00:26:11
165
00:27:29
00:27:07
171
00:27:24
00:27:01
163
00:26:34
00:26:11
126
00:25:39
00:25:18
6 593
152 1275 Wójtowski Marcin Pabianice 1975 M40

232
00:31:05
00:30:35
148
00:26:23
00:25:50
154
00:26:13
00:25:54
168
00:27:00
00:26:33
127
00:25:43
00:25:20
5 597
153 1118 Krymarys Jakub Łódź 1996 M20 140
00:26:47
00:26:35
199
00:28:30
00:27:56
157
00:26:37
00:26:15
157
00:26:23
00:26:09


149
00:27:25
00:27:08
5 603
154 187 Kopacki Robert Łódź 1979 M40 141
00:26:58
00:26:46
185
00:26:47
00:26:27
158
00:26:44
00:26:23


164
00:26:32
00:26:13
144
00:26:48
00:26:36
5 607
155 125 Bujakowski Łukasz Łódź Do Roboty 1983 M30 153
00:28:09
00:28:01
158
00:25:05
00:24:48
121
00:24:16
00:24:08
180
00:28:04
00:27:47




4 612
156 37 Chudzik Mateusz Łódź Chudzik i Wspólnicy 1979 M40 130
00:26:21
00:26:04
175
00:26:03
00:25:44




173
00:27:52
00:27:16
134
00:26:26
00:25:56
4 612
157 177 Spruch Andrzej Łódź M. A. Rysie 1958 M60 124
00:25:57
00:25:42
186
00:26:46
00:26:28
176
00:28:22
00:27:39
168
00:27:15
00:26:54
171
00:27:25
00:26:57
151
00:27:49
00:27:30
6 614
158 82 KOWALSKI ROBERT Łódź 1980 M30 135
00:26:39
00:26:19
166
00:25:45
00:25:11
156
00:26:15
00:26:15
173
00:27:38
00:27:16
159
00:26:16
00:25:56


5 616
159 256 HAŁADAJ TOMASZ SŁAWOMIR Bełchatów 1977 M40



159
00:27:10
00:26:26
161
00:27:05
00:26:24
183
00:28:47
00:28:01
129
00:26:20
00:25:26
4 632
160 1318 Kostelecki Kamil Pabianice 1978 M40



149
00:26:19
00:25:50
181
00:28:19
00:27:48
162
00:26:52
00:26:10
142
00:27:01
00:26:26
4 634
161 301 Di Risio Stefano Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1979 M40

196
00:27:50
00:27:36
164
00:27:26
00:27:04
169
00:27:07
00:26:55
167
00:26:48
00:26:26
136
00:26:16
00:25:59
5 636
162 282 Krawczyk Krzysztof Łódź 1992 M20

179
00:26:35
00:26:03
170
00:27:59
00:27:29
164
00:26:56
00:26:30


125
00:25:51
00:25:18
4 638
163 1250 Bączyk Patryk Łódź 1991 M20

203
00:29:01
00:28:17
166
00:27:25
00:27:08


139
00:25:19
00:24:58
141
00:26:33
00:26:19
4 649
164 84 Raczyński Tomasz Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 155
00:28:33
00:28:07


182
00:28:57
00:28:25
156
00:26:11
00:25:59


157
00:29:00
00:28:27
4 650
165 293 Calero Darwin Lodz CLARIANT 1987 M30

197
00:28:05
00:27:50
151
00:26:13
00:25:57
163
00:26:58
00:26:29


140
00:26:34
00:26:17
4 651
166 1154 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M60 157
00:28:54
00:28:23


171
00:28:14
00:27:30
176
00:28:10
00:27:31
174
00:28:04
00:27:27
153
00:28:10
00:27:37
5 655
167 257 Bartosik Marcin Łódź 1979 M40 146
00:27:17
00:27:03
182
00:26:37
00:26:13


178
00:27:55
00:27:36
177
00:27:58
00:27:34
155
00:28:12
00:27:47
5 656
168 1052 Piotrowski Jacek Łódź BAZINGA! 1972 M40 173
00:31:36
00:31:22
192
00:27:30
00:27:01
191
00:29:55
00:29:35
150
00:26:05
00:25:48
204
00:31:09
00:30:47
143
00:26:50
00:26:29
6 657
169 69 Spułtowski Paweł Łódź Bieg na 6 łap Zgierz 1971 M40 137
00:27:05
00:26:27
212
00:29:44
00:28:48


148
00:26:21
00:25:37
198
00:30:28
00:29:41
177
00:35:52
00:35:07
5 660
170 284 Stańczyk Szymon Łódź 1986 M30

220
00:29:31
00:29:11
172
00:27:41
00:27:30
170
00:27:09
00:26:59
172
00:27:44
00:27:07
148
00:27:34
00:27:05
5 662
171 1087 Lesiak Andrzej Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60

207
00:28:58
00:28:30


174
00:27:28
00:27:17
158
00:26:00
00:25:55
124
00:25:17
00:25:13
4 663
172 44 Żółtowski Tomasz Łódź 1974 M40 164
00:29:40
00:29:29
202
00:28:24
00:28:13
162
00:27:14
00:27:01


181
00:27:59
00:27:48
159
00:28:45
00:28:34
5 666
173 126 Antosik Zbigniew RAWA MAZOWIECKA Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim 1962 M50 106
00:24:52
00:24:42
143
00:24:29
00:24:19
217
00:34:31
00:34:31
208
00:30:43
00:30:28




4 674
174 240 Duszkiewicz Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1979 M40 165
00:29:53
00:29:35


198
00:30:44
00:30:20
198
00:29:49
00:29:23
182
00:28:07
00:27:49
147
00:27:03
00:26:47
5 692
175 131 Jaros Michał Łódź TomTom Runners 1983 M30



174
00:28:05
00:27:36
187
00:28:50
00:28:18
175
00:28:04
00:27:30
156
00:28:29
00:28:03
4 692
176 1033 demontowicz Jarosław łódź Oh! Zuza Team 1973 M40 136
00:26:38
00:26:20
193
00:27:26
00:27:05
199
00:30:43
00:30:20
175
00:27:53
00:27:28




4 703
177 273 Świrko Daniel Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30



187
00:29:17
00:28:55
186
00:28:35
00:28:14
184
00:28:53
00:28:08
146
00:27:23
00:26:44
4 703
178 115 Dudkiewicz Sylwester Łódź ReebokRunCreaw LDZ 1981 M30 159
00:29:19
00:28:49
215
00:29:40
00:28:59


200
00:30:07
00:29:40
190
00:29:34
00:29:02
158
00:29:04
00:28:34
5 707
179 33 Jaros Adam Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 162
00:29:45
00:29:19
223
00:30:06
00:29:28


201
00:30:15
00:29:44
194
00:29:52
00:29:18
154
00:28:05
00:27:40
5 711
180 286 Bojanowski Arkadiusz Łódź 1983 M30

216
00:29:36
00:29:00
168
00:27:53
00:27:19
179
00:28:14
00:27:40


152
00:28:08
00:27:34
4 715
181 47 Michalak Jacek Łódź i-Sport 1981 M30 110
00:24:59
00:24:52


216
00:34:03
00:33:48
166
00:27:21
00:26:44
226
00:37:41
00:36:58


4 718
182 1018 Głowacki Mateusz Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 144
00:27:19
00:26:54
236
00:31:59
00:31:18
155
00:26:44
00:26:14


187
00:28:46
00:28:21


4 722
183 1288 Klosinski Piotr Łódź KB-adwokaci.pl 1981 M30



188
00:29:30
00:29:02
191
00:28:52
00:28:34
186
00:28:40
00:28:16
160
00:29:22
00:28:47
4 725
184 1065 Ejzert Bartłomiej Łódź 2003 M16 156
00:28:40
00:28:13
225
00:30:16
00:29:32
192
00:30:13
00:29:38


218
00:33:20
00:32:41
165
00:30:16
00:29:53
5 731
185 184 Wajman Jaroslaw PABIANICE 1975 M40 158
00:28:41
00:28:25
213
00:29:17
00:28:50
179
00:28:56
00:28:17
183
00:28:14
00:27:56




4 733
186 1284 Kurcewicz Borys Łódź 1990 M20



161
00:27:00
00:26:47
213
00:31:41
00:31:01
192
00:29:31
00:29:12
181
00:40:22
00:39:44
4 747
187 299 Kornafel Bartłomiej Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20

243
00:32:51
00:32:19
200
00:30:45
00:30:21
210
00:31:11
00:30:33
179
00:28:11
00:27:44
161
00:29:40
00:28:56
5 750
188 41 Stelmach Michał Łódź 1982 M30 161
00:29:27
00:29:10
219
00:29:37
00:29:04


216
00:32:03
00:31:28
207
00:31:25
00:30:55
166
00:30:42
00:30:14
5 750
189 34 Jagiełło Grzegorz Łódź 1970 M40 171
00:31:28
00:31:00
209
00:29:25
00:28:35
183
00:29:03
00:28:27


188
00:29:36
00:28:53


4 751
190 72 Spułtowski Adam Łodź Bieg na 6 łap 1999 M20 168
00:31:02
00:30:24
249
00:34:17
00:33:17
209
00:33:06
00:32:19


214
00:32:31
00:31:41
176
00:35:51
00:34:24
5 767
191 58 Malinowski Dawid Zgierz 1982 M30 176
00:32:12
00:31:43
224
00:30:17
00:29:29
202
00:31:59
00:31:16




170
00:31:41
00:31:01
4 772
192 1097 Piotrowski Rafal Łódź 1978 M40 166
00:29:59
00:29:44


204
00:31:46
00:31:29
203
00:29:59
00:29:44
200
00:30:28
00:30:03


4 773
193 1137 Kabat Marcin Justynów Nordea Runners 1991 M20

218
00:29:11
00:29:02
185
00:28:46
00:28:39
194
00:29:01
00:28:55
178
00:27:45
00:27:35


4 775
194 1062 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 172
00:31:41
00:31:15
230
00:31:10
00:30:28




209
00:31:41
00:31:04
173
00:31:53
00:31:30
4 784
195 175 Pupar Tadeusz Łódź Biegam 4 Fun 1998 M20 147
00:27:28
00:27:08


228
00:50:12
00:42:43
228
00:41:13
00:40:45


182
00:42:21
00:42:08
4 785
196 95 Konarczak Kacper Łódź CERI INTERNATIONAL 1991 M20 182
00:34:42
00:34:08
245
00:33:15
00:32:33
212
00:33:37
00:33:04
226
00:36:20
00:35:43
221
00:34:09
00:33:41
171
00:31:35
00:31:08
6 786
197 169 Laszczyk Krzysztof Łódź Razem Trenujemy Sport 1972 M40 184
00:35:16
00:34:44


211
00:33:28
00:32:51
222
00:34:15
00:34:15


179
00:37:25
00:36:48
4 796
198 1142 Pietrusiński Robert Antoniew 1962 M50

226
00:30:22
00:29:39
201
00:31:34
00:31:09


213
00:32:19
00:31:39
162
00:29:26
00:29:07
4 802
199 1239 Urbaniak Robert Stary Besk 1983 M30

210
00:29:08
00:28:36
186
00:29:22
00:28:55
206
00:30:42
00:30:13
205
00:31:15
00:30:48


4 807
200 78 Bernaciak Paweł Łódź Paramedica 1967 M50 170
00:31:31
00:30:56
238
00:32:16
00:31:24
195
00:30:40
00:29:57
207
00:30:58
00:30:19




4 810
201 121 Bandel Adam Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1985 M30

229
00:30:54
00:30:23
193
00:30:00
00:29:40
218
00:32:16
00:31:38


172
00:31:55
00:31:23
4 812
202 227 Szymański Jarosław Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1986 M30 190
00:44:19
00:43:52
258
00:44:04
00:43:18
221
00:40:23
00:39:45
227
00:40:37
00:40:04
229
00:38:42
00:38:12
178
00:37:09
00:36:37
6 816
203 1007 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KS GRUCHA 1966 M50 178
00:32:36
00:32:05


208
00:32:15
00:31:39
217
00:32:10
00:31:34
215
00:32:25
00:31:54


4 818
204 56 Struszczak Krzysztof Łódź 1969 M50 181
00:34:06
00:33:34
248
00:33:50
00:33:04
215
00:34:16
00:33:39




180
00:37:26
00:36:49
4 824
205 176 Pupar Arkadiusz Łódź Biegam 4 Fun 1974 M40 191
00:44:55
00:44:35


227
00:50:11
00:42:42
229
00:41:13
00:40:45


183
00:42:21
00:42:08
4 830
206 105 BLADOWSKI Zdzisław Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 189
00:43:33
00:43:13
257
00:42:14
00:41:26
226
00:43:22
00:42:36
232
00:42:18
00:41:46


185
00:43:44
00:43:12
5 832
207 1055 Kosecki Mariusz Łódź Fujitsu Running Team 1983 M30 175
00:31:58
00:31:35
242
00:32:55
00:32:16


212
00:31:07
00:30:42
210
00:31:30
00:31:07


4 839
208 158 Trevino Mauricio Lodz CLARIANT 1995 M20

252
00:35:51
00:35:06


225
00:34:54
00:34:18
203
00:31:16
00:30:42
169
00:31:15
00:30:46
4 849
209 1022 JACHOWICZ Robert Łódź 1986 M30

241
00:32:29
00:32:12
213
00:33:49
00:33:33


225
00:35:43
00:35:22
175
00:34:25
00:34:09
4 854
210 171 Jezierski Zdzisław Łódz MajaPola 1954 M60 186
00:37:59
00:37:28


222
00:40:34
00:39:57
219
00:33:19
00:33:03
227
00:37:46
00:37:07


4 854
211 50 Kalinowski Janusz Łódz 1957 M60

233
00:31:20
00:30:42
196
00:30:40
00:30:07
215
00:32:01
00:31:20
211
00:31:46
00:31:16


4 855
212 255 Salwach Krzysztof Łódź SNS Foods TRI and RUN Team 1972 M40

247
00:33:26
00:32:47


224
00:34:42
00:34:15
222
00:34:31
00:34:02
164
00:30:17
00:29:45
4 857
213 28 Mucha Marcin Łódź Portal Danych.pl 1975 M40

234
00:31:24
00:30:49
206
00:32:05
00:31:31
211
00:31:08
00:30:41
212
00:31:53
00:31:27


4 863
214 77 Marasek Krzysztof Galkow Duzy Rysioteam 1980 M30

244
00:32:54
00:32:25
207
00:32:06
00:31:32
214
00:31:26
00:31:05
202
00:30:58
00:30:25


4 867
215 1219 Błądek Witold Łódź Park Run Łódź 1944 M60

255
00:41:20
00:40:31
224
00:42:06
00:41:30
230
00:41:31
00:40:58
230
00:40:47
00:40:14
186
00:43:44
00:43:12
5 870
216 1060 Łochowski Mariusz Konstantynów Łódzki 1970 M40 180
00:33:53
00:33:32
253
00:36:52
00:36:30
220
00:37:05
00:36:37


219
00:33:43
00:33:18


4 872
217 88 Wawrzos Rafał Łódź Osnowa Run 1988 M30



225
00:42:29
00:42:04
233
00:42:38
00:42:08
231
00:42:33
00:42:03
184
00:42:33
00:42:10
4 873
218 283 Woźniak Adam Łódź 1991 M20

239
00:32:01
00:31:30
214
00:36:15
00:33:38
220
00:34:00
00:33:33
201
00:30:41
00:30:12


4 874
219 1086 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50

259
00:45:19
00:44:27
229
00:45:37
00:44:56
234
00:47:31
00:46:50
233
00:45:23
00:44:38
187
00:44:59
00:44:25
5 883
220 107 Kaczmarek Włodzimierz Łódź Epoka Nordica Łódź 1951 M60

256
00:41:16
00:40:34
223
00:41:44
00:41:13
231
00:42:22
00:41:41
232
00:42:13
00:42:13


4 942

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 4 Sowik Wojciech Rawa Mazowiecka City Trail Team 1996 M20



6
00:17:10
00:17:10
3
00:16:26
00:16:26
2
00:16:09
00:16:08


3 11
2 1188 WÓJCIK Robert Zgierz RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1973 M40 10
00:18:32
00:18:31
14
00:18:40
00:18:38
13
00:18:37
00:18:35






3 37
3 1270 Telążka Bartosz Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 2001 M16

24
00:19:16
00:19:15
19
00:19:11
00:19:11


22
00:19:38
00:19:38


3 65
4 1067 Ligenza Kamil Zgierz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 M20 17
00:19:43
00:19:39




30
00:19:45
00:19:45


20
00:19:15
00:19:13
3 67
5 1233 Staniec Jarosław Bełchatów 1978 M40

26
00:19:19
00:19:17




28
00:19:56
00:19:56
21
00:19:15
00:19:13
3 75
6 1095 Sobieszczyk Rafał Swędów 1984 M30 60
00:22:26
00:22:22
63
00:21:22
00:21:18
59
00:21:27
00:21:24






3 182
7 1170 Dylik Sylwester Aleksandrów Łódzki ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1992 M20 52
00:22:07
00:22:05
95
00:22:33
00:22:28
52
00:21:17
00:21:11






3 199
8 1081 Szewczyk Grzegorz Ozorków Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team 1981 M30 82
00:23:30
00:23:25






85
00:23:17
00:22:59
63
00:21:59
00:21:51
3 230
9 1300 Gabryelczyk Dariusz Sucha Górna 1 dlot 1977 M40



83
00:22:43
00:22:22
82
00:22:43
00:22:34
81
00:23:02
00:22:48


3 246
10 160 Carrasco Sergio Łódź CLARIANT 1989 M30 99
00:24:49
00:24:20
103
00:23:27
00:22:42
89
00:22:59
00:22:46






3 291
11 259 Dusio Marek Justynów TomTom 1988 M30

57
00:21:14
00:21:06
53
00:21:26
00:21:15


185
00:28:23
00:28:10


3 295
12 133 KOCZBERSKI TOMASZ Katowice 1973 M40

120
00:23:32
00:23:21
111
00:23:54
00:23:41
94
00:23:21
00:23:16




3 325
13 1267 GUMIŃSKI PIOTR PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI CTS 1982 M30

137
00:24:31
00:24:03


86
00:22:58
00:22:41
107
00:24:01
00:23:47


3 330
14 153 Wieszczak Piotr Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1981 M30 83
00:23:43
00:23:29




138
00:25:18
00:24:56
126
00:24:53
00:24:31


3 347
15 1203 Robaszek Kamil Łódź Do Roboty 1991 M20

148
00:24:45
00:24:28


129
00:25:02
00:24:45


74
00:22:29
00:22:20
3 351
16 76 Żulewski Radosław Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1987 M30

70
00:21:42
00:21:27
143
00:25:42
00:25:24




139
00:26:29
00:26:13
3 352
17 252 Górecki Mateusz Bedoń Nowy 1995 M20 103
00:24:35
00:24:31
145
00:24:34
00:24:25




128
00:24:54
00:24:44


3 376
18 207 Kurjata Bartłomiej Łódź PHILIPS RUNNING TEAM LODZ 1983 M30 100
00:25:01
00:24:22
147
00:25:32
00:24:28


158
00:27:17
00:26:10




3 405
19 244 Skowroński Dariusz Łódź 1978 M40 126
00:26:03
00:25:50
168
00:25:33
00:25:13
140
00:25:18
00:25:05






3 434
20 67 Radwański Tomasz Łódź 1975 M40 129
00:26:22
00:26:01


175
00:28:01
00:27:38




137
00:26:21
00:26:03
3 441
21 73 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec Pietrzyk Running Team 1968 M50 117
00:25:18
00:25:12
167
00:25:19
00:25:13




165
00:26:30
00:26:18


3 449
22 208 Kluska Kamil Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1991 M20 134
00:26:41
00:26:17
211
00:28:53
00:28:38






145
00:26:57
00:26:38
3 490
23 236 Prochwicz Tomasz Łódź 1987 M30 138
00:26:46
00:26:30


177
00:28:11
00:27:52


176
00:29:08
00:27:33


3 491
24 172 Budziewski Przemysław Koluszki 1975 M40 133
00:26:26
00:26:16
187
00:26:51
00:26:31


189
00:28:48
00:28:21




3 509
25 220 Kamiński Mariusz Łódź #chemicalrun 1988 M30 142
00:27:07
00:26:49
198
00:28:29
00:27:54


190
00:29:03
00:28:32




3 530
26 1343 Makowski Robert Łódź WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1978 M40





197
00:29:36
00:29:15
217
00:33:13
00:32:36
174
00:33:14
00:32:49
3 588
27 128 Marciniak Piotr Łódź 1968 M50 169
00:31:11
00:30:44
227
00:30:37
00:29:58
194
00:30:24
00:29:55






3 590
28 1148 Kabza Mariusz Starowa Góra 1970 M40



180
00:28:41
00:28:21
209
00:30:46
00:30:28
206
00:31:16
00:30:53


3 595
29 302 Brudek Dariusz Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 M20

194
00:27:55
00:27:18


202
00:30:06
00:29:44
208
00:31:17
00:30:55


3 604
30 267 Drożdżyński Krzysztof Stryków KB Powstaniec 1969 M50 188
00:39:36
00:38:57
228
00:31:02
00:30:13
203
00:32:01
00:31:25






3 619
31 304 Lewandowski Michał Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1992 M20

235
00:31:52
00:30:57


204
00:30:47
00:30:08
191
00:29:47
00:29:06


3 630
32 191 Sandoval Cesar Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1986 M30



219
00:36:03
00:35:35
221
00:34:40
00:34:14
224
00:34:55
00:34:24


3 664
33 1314 Jabłoński Przemysław Łódź Zabiewgany Przemek 1980 M30



39
00:20:45
00:20:44




26
00:19:41
00:19:40
2 65
34 1311 STROŃSKI ARTUR Łęczyca Gospodarstwo Rolne Stronga 1978 M40



33
00:20:23
00:20:23




33
00:20:15
00:20:11
2 66
35 1127 Niżewski Jarosław Leśmierz 1981 M30 25
00:20:21
00:20:18
46
00:20:29
00:20:23








2 71
36 1186 Andrzejczak Dariusz Aleksandrów Łódzki AGB Torfy 1968 M50 26
00:20:26
00:20:23
45
00:20:21
00:20:19








2 71
37 1342 Stróziński Mariusz Łódź 1972 M40





35
00:20:13
00:20:11
39
00:20:25
00:20:21


2 74
38 66 Bernaciak Tomasz Łódź Paramedica 1991 M20 28
00:20:35
00:20:32
54
00:21:09
00:21:03








2 82
39 1151 kubik marek Łódź 1954 M60 45
00:21:38
00:21:36
61
00:21:17
00:21:13








2 106
40 1135 Stefankiewicz Jakub Łódź trucht.com 1989 M30

66
00:21:23
00:21:21
44
00:21:00
00:20:58






2 110
41 1091 andrzejczak mariusz tuszyn LKS Koluszki 1982 M30 47
00:21:41
00:21:40




66
00:21:50
00:21:48




2 113
42 1124 ADAMSKI MARCIN Zgierz 1981 M30 54
00:22:18
00:22:10
68
00:21:47
00:21:25








2 122
43 1109 Sekieta Radosław Łódź TIME4S 1976 M40 50
00:22:00
00:22:00
73
00:21:31
00:21:30








2 123
44 1264 Hussein Semir Parzęczew KS Grucha 1993 M20

71
00:21:36
00:21:29


55
00:21:29
00:21:15




2 126
45 1403 Badowski Adam Łodź Fitness Fun 1987 M30







69
00:22:06
00:21:48
57
00:21:28
00:21:19
2 126
46 1268 Szulc Arkadiusz Łódź JW 3718 1987 M30

65
00:21:27
00:21:21
77
00:22:05
00:22:00






2 142
47 1158 Stawski Dariusz Łódz Biegiem Po Piwo 1957 M60 64
00:22:36
00:22:33
89
00:22:16
00:22:12








2 153
48 1259 Wójciak Jacek Zdzieszulice Dolne 1973 M40

62
00:21:24
00:21:16
117
00:24:08
00:23:54






2 179
49 1374 Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko O co biega 1972 M40







111
00:24:14
00:23:55
75
00:22:38
00:22:20
2 186
50 1292 Poryzała Piotr Bełchatów 1979 M40



104
00:23:17
00:23:15




85
00:22:55
00:22:50
2 189
51 1382 Jarosz Dariusz Łódź 1965 M50







119
00:24:51
00:24:24
89
00:23:27
00:23:08
2 208
52 231 Gogolczyk Michał Łódź SuperTeam 1978 M40 65
00:22:43
00:22:34


147
00:25:58
00:25:44






2 212
53 1330 Sztąber Adam Łódź GDDKiA 1986 M30





14
00:18:26
00:18:25
228
00:38:09
00:38:07


2 242
54 1171 Uraziński Adam Łódź 1981 M30 114
00:25:46
00:24:56


130
00:25:36
00:24:48






2 244
55 101 Małachowski Marek Rawa Mazowiecka 1973 M40

133
00:24:04
00:23:54
125
00:24:43
00:24:18






2 258
56 1325 Jurkowski Adrian Łódź Łódź Kocha Sport 1990 M20





135
00:25:04
00:24:53
123
00:24:31
00:24:26


2 258
57 152 Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1983 M30

144
00:24:35
00:24:22


122
00:24:38
00:24:31




2 266
58 1030 Bujak Marek Łodz 1992 M20

180
00:26:40
00:26:10
96
00:23:21
00:23:01






2 276
59 1024 Jarosz Paweł Łódź 2002 M16





105
00:24:05
00:23:52
180
00:27:51
00:27:47


2 285
60 1278 Górecki Maciej Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1983 M30

149
00:25:00
00:24:34
137
00:25:04
00:24:57






2 286
61 200 Dziewanowski Mateusz Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1995 M20 121
00:25:34
00:25:25
178
00:26:13
00:26:01








2 299
62 1341 PIETRZYK BOGUSŁAW PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI PGO BIEGA 1964 M50





152
00:26:14
00:25:51
155
00:26:09
00:25:41


2 307
63 1150 Rzeźnicki Karol Łódź EVErRUN 1966 M50 128
00:26:13
00:26:00
190
00:27:19
00:26:53








2 318
64 1099 Janiszewski Sylweriusz łódź 1976 M40 150
00:27:53
00:27:27






169
00:27:00
00:26:34


2 319
65 1345 Krych Robert Rąbień 1970 M40







199
00:30:34
00:30:01
122
00:25:21
00:25:05
2 321
66 162 Wiliński Paweł Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M30 143
00:27:09
00:26:52
195
00:27:39
00:27:22








2 338
67 223 Kaczyński Jacek Emilia 1972 M40 151
00:27:47
00:27:35




195
00:29:41
00:28:59




2 346
68 1204 Golędzinowski Paweł Łódź #happyrunners 1983 M30

129
00:24:07
00:23:40
230
00:45:34
00:45:23






2 359
69 1322 Balicki Jacek Łódź Biegacz Nowosolna 1963 M50



205
00:32:16
00:31:31
162
00:26:32
00:26:26




2 367
70 1307 Limiera Piotr Łódź 1994 M20



197
00:30:16
00:30:16
184
00:28:40
00:28:13




2 381
71 1333 Żebracki Wojtek Łódź 1987 M30





192
00:29:23
00:28:47
189
00:29:38
00:28:55


2 381
72 190 Pałczyński Piotr Zgierz CLARIANT 1983 M30

206
00:29:06
00:28:29


177
00:28:03
00:27:34




2 383
73 1347 Bernacik Jacek Łódź WS Łódź 1975 M40







216
00:33:09
00:32:29
167
00:30:53
00:30:28
2 383
74 148 Zarychta Radosław Łódź 1969 M50 163
00:29:51
00:29:19
221
00:29:59
00:29:13








2 384
75 173 Moskwa Michał Łódź 1981 M30 174
00:32:02
00:31:28
231
00:31:07
00:30:32








2 405
76 271 Więtczak Michał Łódź 1990 M20

240
00:32:50
00:32:06
189
00:29:46
00:29:12






2 429
77 110 Bernaciak Maciej Łódź 1990 M20 179
00:34:00
00:33:25
250
00:34:39
00:33:47








2 429
78 306 Alpuche Israel Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1980 M30

246
00:32:53
00:32:39
210
00:32:52
00:32:24






2 456
79 1093 Patecki Piotr Koluszki fizykbiega.pl 1953 M60



231
00:46:34
00:46:17
235
00:53:28
00:52:46




2 466
80 233 Durka Wojciech Łódź 1948 M60



232
01:03:46
01:03:46
236
01:09:27
01:08:41




2 468
81 276 Trzeciak Przemysław Łódź FLEX ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20

254
00:39:17
00:38:40


223
00:34:51
00:34:15




2 477
82 1037 Osmulski Tomasz Łódź trucht.com 1982 M30 1
00:15:37
00:15:36










1 1
83 1261 Stypułkowski Patryk Koluszki Trucht.com 1995 M20

1
00:15:50
00:15:49








1 1
84 1273 Kopec Wojciech Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1986 M30

3
00:15:57
00:15:57








1 3
85 1227 Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek Team Kopeć 1990 M20

4
00:16:39
00:16:39








1 4
86 1269 Kunikowski Tomasz Placencja AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1988 M30

5
00:16:54
00:16:53








1 5
87 1331 Maruszewski Arkadiusz Burzenin ULKS MOSiR Sieradz/Wosiek Team 1998 M20





7
00:17:01
00:17:00




1 7
88 1116 Anzin Gena Kharkiv 1999 M20 9
00:18:26
00:18:25










1 9
89 314 Mirowski Kamil Łódź Kita Team 1987 M30









10
00:18:25
00:18:23
1 10
90 1316 SOBSTEL ROBERT RAWA MAZOWIECKA MLUKS RAWA 2003 M16



14
00:18:47
00:18:46






1 14
91 1394 ROMAS KAMIL KIELCHINÓW 1998 M20







16
00:19:15
00:19:13


1 16
92 1247 Prykowski Tomasz Łódź xRunners / Trucht.com 1994 M20

19
00:18:55
00:18:54








1 19
93 1401 GRZYBOWSKI ARKADIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30







26
00:19:49
00:19:46


1 26
94 1391 Gąsiorowski Adam Pabianice UKS Azymut Pabianice 1989 M30







29
00:19:58
00:19:53


1 29
95 1319 Zdunek Grzegorz Łódź Trucht.com/Nordea Runners 1989 M30



29
00:19:58
00:19:57






1 29
96 1297 Bednarek Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka 1991 M20



31
00:20:13
00:20:10






1 31
97 254 Lewandowski Igor Łódź IGISPORT.fizjoterapia/Trucht.com 1989 M30 31
00:20:37
00:20:25










1 31
98 1160 Lewicki Tomasz Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1992 M20 33
00:20:49
00:20:49










1 33
99 266 Grabowski Sebastian Łódź SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40

37
00:20:08
00:20:05








1 37
100 1149 Lewandowski Krzysztof Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1977 M40 37
00:21:03
00:21:01










1 37
101 1389 Sienicki Tomasz Łódź Fizjoterapia Tomasz Sienicki 1991 M20









38
00:20:34
00:20:31
1 38
102 1140 Czołnik Igor Łódź Bobry z Żeremia 1987 M30 40
00:21:16
00:21:11










1 40
103 1385 Wiecha Marcin Łódź 1993 M20







43
00:20:51
00:20:45


1 43
104 40 Kalista Jacek Łódź mBank 1979 M40 43
00:21:34
00:21:29










1 43
105 315 Bąk Jędrzej Łódź 1991 M20









48
00:20:58
00:20:54
1 48
106 1280 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź 4Runners 1980 M30

49
00:20:43
00:20:38








1 49
107 29 Olszewski Jan Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 2002 M16 51
00:22:07
00:22:01










1 51
108 1249 Brewinski Sylwester Władysławow Bielawski 1976 M40

52
00:20:54
00:20:49








1 52
109 1364 Głowacki Krzysztof Łódź MAURATONCZYK TEAM 1989 M30







52
00:21:09
00:21:06


1 52
110 1286 Tąpolski Rafał Łódź 3K 1976 M40



54
00:21:25
00:21:15






1 54
111 1315 Pacocha Patryk Łódź 1975 M40



58
00:21:27
00:21:23






1 58
112 1039 Pietrzak Darek Łódź T-mobile Sport Team 1984 M30 58
00:22:28
00:22:18










1 58
113 1174 Markiewicz Daniel Łódź ReebokRunCrew LDZ 1986 M30 63
00:22:28
00:22:27










1 63
114 1380 Skierski Adrian Łowicz 1987 M30







72
00:22:01
00:21:56


1 72
115 1179 Szczawiński Robert Łódź 1974 M40 73
00:23:07
00:23:00










1 73
116 1340 Nyga Sebastian Lodz 1978 M40





74
00:22:21
00:22:13




1 74
117 1332 Pędziwiatr Piotr Rusiec 1990 M20





78
00:22:33
00:22:29




1 78
118 1392 Ciechański Adam Bukowiec TRUCHT.COM 1996 M20







78
00:22:52
00:22:41


1 78
119 311 Czyż Czcibor Łódź 1984 M30









81
00:22:57
00:22:42
1 81
120 118 Józefowicz Krzysztof Łódż trucht.com 1966 M50

82
00:22:03
00:21:53








1 82
121 1388 Majchrzak Łukasz SWĘDÓW 1991 M20







82
00:23:00
00:22:54


1 82
122 1348 ptak marcin łódź 1981 M30







83
00:23:05
00:22:57


1 83
123 1402 NAPIERAJ PIOTR ŁÓDŹ ACCENTURE RUNNERS CLUB 1975 M40







86
00:23:16
00:23:01


1 86
124 1237 OSTROWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA PZU Sport Team 1986 M30

87
00:22:28
00:22:08








1 87
125 1010 Iwachów Grzegorz Ispra 100% Animatrail 1972 M40 93
00:24:06
00:23:51










1 93
126 1321 LARDAN MATEUSZ ŁÓDŹ 2001 M16



94
00:23:26
00:22:56






1 94
127 1263 GROCHOLEWICZ MARIUSZ ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40

101
00:22:48
00:22:41








1 101
128 85 Stencel Sebastian Kalisz Tate and Lyle Active Team 1986 M30









102
00:24:40
00:24:14
1 102
129 1159 Sianos Mariusz Podlubień 1983 M30 102
00:24:48
00:24:30










1 102
130 1312 Kleszcz Tomasz Wrocław Night Runners 1982 M30



103
00:23:28
00:23:14






1 103
131 1337 Prasal Artur Łódź 1975 M40





107
00:24:35
00:23:54




1 107
132 1373 Gierach Mariusz Rawa Mazowiecka 1980 M30







108
00:24:08
00:23:48


1 108
133 1129 Skrzypczak Robert Łódź TIME4S 1968 M50 109
00:25:08
00:24:46










1 109
134 1390 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów Hakuna Matata 1979 M40







110
00:24:06
00:23:53


1 110
135 1339 Puchacz Wojciech Poznań BekonTeam 1992 M20





110
00:24:10
00:23:56




1 110
136 1395 JĘDRZEJCZAK CEZARY ZGIERZ BIEG NA ZDROWIE 1983 M30







112
00:24:32
00:23:59


1 112
137 1193 Kulpa Mateusz Kędzierzyn-koźle Ada Team 1986 M30

113
00:23:09
00:23:03








1 113
138 1303 Grabowski Michał Strzelce 2002 M16



113
00:24:15
00:23:50






1 113
139 1313 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M40



114
00:24:10
00:23:52






1 114
140 1187 Tabiszewski Artur Warszawa 1987 M30





119
00:25:02
00:24:26




1 119
141 1185 Boniecki Dariusz Lodz Celironman 1981 M30 122
00:25:46
00:25:25










1 122
142 1011 Łankiewicz Andrzej Zgierz 1973 M40 125
00:26:10
00:25:48










1 125
143 1387 Chlabicz Marek Łódź 1976 M40







127
00:24:36
00:24:31


1 127
144 1152 Andriievskyi Ihor łowicz 1984 M30 131
00:26:25
00:26:04










1 131
145 1226 Baraniak Jarosław Łódź 1987 M30

134
00:24:06
00:23:55








1 134
146 1397 PIETRZYK SZYMON PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI 1996 M20







134
00:25:22
00:24:54


1 134
147 1279 KAŹMIERCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW ŁÓDŹ 1978 M40

135
00:24:21
00:23:58








1 135
148 318 Rudziński Michał Łódź Rossmann 1978 M40









138
00:26:43
00:26:08
1 138
149 202 Jankowski Adam Konstantynów Łódzki PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1989 M30 145
00:27:12
00:26:56










1 145
150 1111 Stranz Kamil Łódź Nordea Runners 1979 M40 148
00:27:42
00:27:08










1 148
151 1277 KAŹMIERAK MARCIN STARZYNY 1991 M20

150
00:24:47
00:24:34








1 150
152 1376 Kocik Arkadiusz Łódź 1968 M50







151
00:25:41
00:25:22


1 151
153 1282 Piaskowski Andrzej Łódź 1972 M40



154
00:26:35
00:26:08






1 154
154 1310 Ziętek Krzysztof Ostrów Wlkp. adidas Runners Warsaw 1973 M40



163
00:27:35
00:27:03






1 163
155 1194 Ryżlak Damian Zgierz 1985 M30

164
00:25:27
00:25:01








1 164
156 1328 Marczak Sławomir Łódź Running Team Skotniki 1952 M60





167
00:27:16
00:26:51




1 167
157 1069 Jonko Rafał Łódź 1985 M30 167
00:29:59
00:29:46










1 167
158 1200 Nowak Piotr Łódź #BBKTS Biegam bo kocham ten stan 1977 M40

169
00:25:38
00:25:13








1 169
159 1162 Wawrzyniak Witold Łódź NordeaRunners 1983 M30

170
00:25:51
00:25:15








1 170
160 1386 Stefaniak Robert Łódź 1988 M30







170
00:27:00
00:26:51


1 170
161 1184 AUGUSTOWSKI BARTOSZ TUSZYN 1981 M30 177
00:32:33
00:32:02










1 177
162 1294 Redner Marcin łódź 1976 M40



178
00:28:22
00:28:10






1 178
163 1320 Pastwa Maciej Łódź Oh!Zuza Team 1990 M20



181
00:28:48
00:28:21






1 181
164 159 Samperio Roger Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1984 M30 183
00:35:05
00:34:40










1 183
165 1309 Laudan Robert Łódź 1970 M40



184
00:28:57
00:28:28






1 184
166 1338 KOŃKA MARIUSZ CHOJNÓW BOGDAN TEAM 1971 M40





185
00:28:23
00:28:13




1 185
167 154 Pamplona Pedro Lodz PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1987 M30 185
00:37:35
00:37:10










1 185
168 1038 Ciesielski Witold Zgierz 1953 M60 187
00:39:08
00:38:53










1 187
169 203 Mroczek Marcin Łódź PHILIPS SPORT TEAM LODZ 1990 M20

188
00:27:01
00:26:45








1 188
170 102 Śródka Przemysław Łódź 1977 M40

189
00:27:33
00:26:50








1 189
171 1078 Kłos Bartłomiej Głowno 1988 M30



190
00:30:13
00:29:35






1 190
172 1327 Kędzierski Michał Łódź EC1 1975 M40





193
00:29:20
00:28:48




1 193
173 1379 Adamczewski Łukasz Łódź LA trener 1986 M30







193
00:29:56
00:29:15


1 193
174 1367 Gabara Kamil Łódź 1983 M30







195
00:30:02
00:29:25


1 195
175 1398 GWIAZDA DAMIAN ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30







196
00:30:20
00:29:40


1 196
176 1396 Adamus Jacek Łódź LA TRENER 1981 M30







197
00:30:20
00:29:40


1 197
177 1335 Sokół Michał Głowno 1986 M30





199
00:30:21
00:29:40




1 199
178 1017 Polacek Michal Presov Activelife 1993 M20

200
00:28:09
00:28:01








1 200
179 1251 Sypniewski Rafał Łódź 1976 M40

201
00:28:12
00:28:03








1 201
180 1230 brykowski andrzej PABIANICE ADA TEAM 1961 M50

208
00:28:55
00:28:32








1 208
181 1225 NOWAKOWSKI Czeslaw Warszawa KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH 1947 M60

214
00:29:14
00:28:53








1 214
182 1238 Ambroszczyk Łukasz Łódź 1984 M30







220
00:34:11
00:33:39


1 220
183 295 Brzeziński Aleksander Łódź 1991 M20

222
00:38:56
00:29:26








1 222
184 1360 Głowacki Szymon Łódź 1981 M30







223
00:34:54
00:34:16


1 223
185 108 Jasnos Tomasz Łódź 1957 M60

237
00:32:06
00:31:23








1 237
186 1262 Rybak Łukasz Duszniki Zdrój Ada Team 1984 M30

251
00:34:31
00:34:03








1 251

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni