Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Strożek | Gustaw | Kuracjusze | 2019 | D0 |
3 00:01:09 |
1 00:01:03 |
1 00:01:01 |
1 00:01:04 |
2 00:00:56 |
5 | 3 |
2 | 33 | Gańko | Jeremiasz | 2019 | D0 |
2 00:01:06 |
4 00:01:16 |
|
2 00:01:09 |
1 00:00:52 |
4 | 5 | |
3 | 17 | Juszczyszyn | Stefan | MKS SIECHNICE | 2019 | D0 |
1 00:01:05 |
2 00:01:13 |
2 00:01:13 |
3 00:01:20 |
5 00:01:02 |
5 | 5 |
4 | 20 | Koziński | Tymoteusz | Przedszkole nr 1 Wrocław | 2019 | D0 |
5 00:01:11 |
3 00:01:14 |
3 00:01:15 |
6 00:01:23 |
6 00:01:04 |
5 | 11 |
5 | 37 | Szpunt | ADAM | 2019 | D0 |
4 00:01:10 |
5 00:01:17 |
4 00:01:27 |
4 00:01:20 |
9 00:01:09 |
5 | 12 | |
6 | 14 | Zarzeczny | Dawid | Przedszkole Siechnice | 2019 | D0 |
7 00:01:26 |
6 00:01:24 |
5 00:01:30 |
7 00:01:37 |
10 00:01:17 |
5 | 18 |
7 | 29 | Wilgosz | Damian | Przedszkole Sióstr Salezjanek we Wrocławiu | 2019 | D0 |
16 00:01:52 |
7 00:01:25 |
6 00:01:31 |
8 00:01:45 |
11 00:01:18 |
5 | 21 |
8 | Zatoń | Ignacy | 2020 | D0 |
6 00:01:13 |
|
|
10 00:01:53 |
8 00:01:08 |
3 | 24 | ||
9 | 30 | Wilgosz | Paweł | Przedszkole Sióstr Salezjanek we Wrocławiu | 2020 | D0 |
13 00:01:50 |
|
7 00:01:32 |
9 00:01:48 |
16 00:01:27 |
4 | 29 |
10 | Tycner | Maksymilian | 2020 | D0 |
|
8 00:01:39 |
10 00:01:47 |
12 00:01:54 |
19 00:01:42 |
4 | 30 | ||
11 | 9 | Polak | Józef | MKS Siechnice | 2019 | D0 |
10 00:01:39 |
9 00:01:40 |
|
|
12 00:01:20 |
3 | 31 |
12 | Gdaniec | Hugo | 2020 | D0 |
|
10 00:01:41 |
8 00:01:33 |
|
13 00:01:24 |
3 | 31 | ||
13 | 7 | Vaitsekhovich | Robert | M.A.R.S | 2020 | D0 |
9 00:01:38 |
|
9 00:01:41 |
|
14 00:01:25 |
3 | 32 |
14 | 35 | Olbiński | Bolesław | 2021 | D0 |
21 00:02:37 |
11 00:01:43 |
11 00:01:48 |
17 00:02:28 |
|
4 | 39 | |
15 | 36 | Machała | Jan | KURACJUSZE | 2020 | D0 |
11 00:01:42 |
13 00:01:46 |
|
|
17 00:01:30 |
3 | 41 |
16 | 12 | Strożek | Zygmunt | Kuracjusze | 2021 | D0 |
12 00:01:47 |
14 00:01:49 |
|
15 00:02:18 |
20 00:01:47 |
4 | 41 |
17 | 34 | Gańko | Tymoteusz | 2021 | D0 |
22 00:03:19 |
16 00:04:02 |
|
11 00:01:54 |
18 00:01:42 |
4 | 45 | |
18 | 13 | Szczerbakowicz | Jan | 2021 | D0 |
20 00:02:32 |
15 00:02:24 |
|
16 00:02:20 |
21 00:01:56 |
4 | 51 | |
19 | 15 | Matkowski | BAZYLI | 2021 | D0 |
19 00:02:25 |
|
|
14 00:02:12 |
22 00:02:00 |
3 | 55 | |
20 | Ostrowski | Mateusz | 2021 | D0 |
23 00:04:41 |
|
|
20 00:03:42 |
26 00:03:23 |
3 | 69 |
Miejsce | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Klub | Rocznik | Kategoria | Bieg 1 | Bieg 2 | Bieg 3 | Bieg 4 | Bieg 5 | Liczba biegów | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zachura | OLIWIER | Przedszkole 117 Fiołkowa Kraina we Wrocławiu | 2019 | D0 |
|
|
|
|
3 00:00:57 |
1 | 3 | |
2 | Nowicki | Stanisław | 2019 | D0 |
|
|
|
|
4 00:00:58 |
1 | 4 | ||
3 | LUBINA | MAKSYMILIAN | 2020 | D0 |
|
|
|
5 00:01:20 |
|
1 | 5 | ||
4 | Franczyk | Bartosz | 2020 | D0 |
|
|
|
|
7 00:01:05 |
1 | 7 | ||
5 | Michałek | Leon | Zielona Baza | 2019 | D0 |
8 00:01:31 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 8 | |
6 | Czarnecki | Cezary | 2019 | D0 |
|
12 00:01:45 |
|
|
|
1 | 12 | ||
7 | Nowak | Oskar | 2020 | D0 |
|
|
|
13 00:02:05 |
|
1 | 13 | ||
8 | Marchwiński | Ziemowit | 2021 | D0 |
14 00:01:51 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 14 | ||
9 | Brzeziński | Mikołaj | Przedszkole niezapominajka | 2020 | D0 |
|
|
|
|
15 00:01:26 |
1 | 15 | |
10 | Kaźmierczyk | Gabriel | Żłobek Środa Śląska | 2021 | D0 |
17 00:02:08 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 17 | |
11 | 23 | Pajor | Maciej | Tulli Lulli | 2021 | D0 |
18 00:02:09 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 18 |
12 | Szkandera | Beniamin | Wioska Olimpijska | 2021 | D0 |
|
|
|
18 00:02:32 |
|
1 | 18 | |
13 | Lubina | Szymon | 2022 | D0 |
|
|
|
19 00:03:22 |
|
1 | 19 | ||
14 | Lenart | Kacper | 2020 | D0 |
|
|
|
|
23 00:02:07 |
1 | 23 | ||
15 | Zachura | NIKODEM | 2021 | D0 |
|
|
|
|
24 00:02:08 |
1 | 24 | ||
16 | Wróbel | Leon | 2022 | D0 |
|
|
|
|
25 00:03:16 |
1 | 25 |