z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

05.11.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

02.12.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

06.01.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

03.02.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

03.03.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

07.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ CZECHY TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 10BKPANC 1986 M30 00:14:59 00:14:59
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:10 00:15:10
3 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:11 00:15:11
4 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
5 250 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ WROCŁAW GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:16:09 00:16:10
6 119 SOBAS JACEK Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:12 00:16:12
7 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
8 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
9 397 MAJ KRZYSZTOF TUPLICE 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:16:35 00:16:38
10 173 WITEK ANDRZEJ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:38 00:16:40
11 299 ZAREMBA MARIUSZ OPOLE EUROVENT ATHLETICS #SOBCZYKTEAM 1988 M20 00:16:44 00:16:45
12 391 PIBULSKI ADAM ŻAGAŃ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1980 M30 00:16:45 00:16:48
13 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:51 00:16:51
14 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec ADAMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
15 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:26 00:17:28
16 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA 1999 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
17 376 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle UKS DZIESIĄTKA RADOMSKO 1998 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
18 146 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
19 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
20 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
21 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
22 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
23 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
24 192 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 00:17:57 00:18:00
25 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
26 1027 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
27 383 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Wrocław DRUŻYNA ADAMKA / SMS 2001 M16 00:18:05 00:18:05
28 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 2000 M16 00:18:03 00:18:06
29 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
30 301 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ ŚWIĘTOSZÓW ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / JW2399ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:13
31 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Bledzew 1989 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
32 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF WISZNIA MAŁA NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
33 293 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Strzelin GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
34 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:23 00:18:23
35 1262 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / #WROCŁAWSKAHUSARIA 1981 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
36 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
37 396 SITNICKI MARIUSZ ŻAGAŃ 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1977 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
38 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:31
39 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:36 00:18:36
40 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:34 00:18:40
41 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:54 00:18:57
42 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1984 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
43 390 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
44 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
45 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
46 259 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Zielona Góra SOGEST YAMA SUPLEMENT SPORT 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
47 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
48 388 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYKTEAM 2001 M16 00:19:05 00:19:11
49 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:19:10 00:19:11
50 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
51 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
52 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
53 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
54 385 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
55 1182 KRÓL MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1995 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
56 318 NOWAK MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:32
57 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
58 298 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
59 342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE AZS UMED WROC 1992 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
60 76 REJKOWICZ PAWEŁ ŚWIDNICA 1991 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
61 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
62 398 CAŁY ADAM WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:46
63 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:46 00:19:49
64 1233 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
65 1139 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1993 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
66 279 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1993 K20 00:19:49 00:19:53
67 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:51 00:19:53
68 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:58
69 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
70 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:53 00:19:55
71 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:54 00:20:01
72 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:07
73 100 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1991 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
74 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:02 00:20:07
75 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:08 00:20:13
76 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
77 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
78 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
79 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice 1989 M20 00:20:15 00:20:23
80 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:20:17 00:20:22
81 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
82 1037 KORNAŚ KRZYSZTOF Pustków Żurawski NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:20:19 00:20:22
83 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
84 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:28 00:20:36
85 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:29 00:20:32
86 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:29 00:20:33
87 31 CHRUSZCZ MAGDALENA Wrocław NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:20:37 00:20:41
88 60 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:46
89 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:20:51
90 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:51
91 202 JON MARCIN Siechnice #SOBASTEAM 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
92 375 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:21:00
93 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:51 00:20:56
94 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:52 00:20:58
95 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:21:00
96 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:55 00:20:58
97 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
98 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:00
99 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
100 1271 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:07
101 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
102 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
103 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:06 00:21:15
104 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
105 1118 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
106 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:21:14 00:21:14
107 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:26
108 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
109 1236 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
110 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:32
111 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
112 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
113 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
114 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:21:30 00:21:38
115 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
116 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:31 00:21:37
117 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:33 00:21:37
118 409 MUSIAŁ TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:53
119 18 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ WROCLAW RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
120 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:41
121 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:21:36 00:21:38
122 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
123 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:49
124 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
125 382 NOWAKOWSKA EWELINA OWCZARY DRUŻYNA ADAMKA / SMS 2001 K16 00:21:38 00:21:40
126 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
127 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
128 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
129 336 CATTI ROBERTO wroclaw 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
130 316 MIKOŁAJEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:21:48 00:21:56
131 198 SEMENIUK FILIP Kędzierzyn-Koźle GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:21:48 00:22:10
132 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
133 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
134 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
135 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:08
136 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
137 341 SOŁYGA ANNA Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 00:21:56 00:21:59
138 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
139 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
140 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:05 00:22:16
141 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:17
142 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:16
143 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
144 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
145 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:19 00:22:30
146 246 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
147 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
148 93 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:22:30 00:22:35
149 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
150 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:39
151 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
152 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
153 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
154 296 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:35 00:22:50
155 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Kobierzyce BWM 1985 K30 00:22:36 00:23:01
156 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:22:39 00:22:41
157 1042 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M60 00:22:41 00:23:37
158 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:42 00:22:58
159 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOGFIELD TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
160 206 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:22:45 00:22:52
161 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:02
162 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:51 00:23:15
163 337 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:22:52 00:22:57
164 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:53 00:22:53
165 1074 ŚWIERCZEWSKI PIOTR Smolec 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:03
166 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:54 00:23:04
167 386 KALARUS ANIA WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:22:54 00:22:58
168 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
169 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
170 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:07
171 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:23:00 00:23:07
172 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
173 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:05 00:23:16
174 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:21
175 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:18
176 104 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:23:09 00:23:20
177 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:11 00:23:17
178 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:23:33
179 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:23:19 00:23:23
180 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
181 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:27
182 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:23:28 00:23:45
183 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:23:29 00:23:37
184 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:30 00:23:34
185 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:23:31 00:23:44
186 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:40
187 83 WALENT WOJTEK Dębno Polskie 1995 M20 00:23:33 00:24:04
188 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:23:33 00:23:38
189 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN WROCŁAW WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:46
190 97 KOLASA PIOTR Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:35 00:23:43
191 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:23:52
192 49 DŁUGOKĘCKI DAVID Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:23:51
193 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:23:41 00:23:56
194 1030 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:23:51
195 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
196 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:43 00:23:53
197 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:58
198 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:47 00:23:59
199 1111 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:06
200 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:23:50 00:23:58
201 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:33
202 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:05
203 399 KNOPPEK MONIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:52 00:24:05
204 94 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:52 00:24:14
205 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:24:16
206 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
207 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:55 00:24:04
208 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:55 00:24:03
209 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:24:08
210 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:57 00:24:01
211 175 NIEWCZAS JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:24:05
212 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:24:17
213 164 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
214 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:19
215 1188 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
216 239 SARUL KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:24:01 00:24:07
217 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:24:44
218 392 PANASZEK JUSTYNA Trzebów 10BKPANC 1989 K20 00:24:03 00:24:17
219 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:24:16
220 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:22
221 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:11 00:24:19
222 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:24:12 00:24:18
223 26 KUJAWIŃSKA ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:24:18
224 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:24:31
225 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:24:34
226 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:24:22 00:24:44
227 245 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:24:22 00:24:25
228 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:30
229 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:50
230 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:24:26 00:24:44
231 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:24:40
232 1278 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Krzeptów 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:24:47
233 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW WROCŁAW BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:45
234 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:24:56
235 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW WATAHA 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:48
236 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:24:55
237 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:43 00:25:08
238 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:43 00:25:05
239 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:24:43 00:24:58
240 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:57
241 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:25:14
242 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:25:13
243 39 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:25:15
244 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
245 358 ZARÓD PRZEMYSŁAW Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:24:58
246 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:53 00:25:11
247 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:03
248 1143 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:13
249 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:57 00:25:20
250 264 KUSZEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:25:19
251 17 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:25:00 00:25:13
252 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:25:18
253 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:05 00:25:30
254 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:28
255 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
256 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:25:21
257 64 STRAUCHOLD ANNA Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:25:11 00:25:30
258 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:25:23
259 393 SZCZĘSNOWICZ NATALIA TRZEBÓW 10BKPANC 1985 K30 00:25:16 00:25:28
260 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:25:33
261 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:25:17 00:25:29
262 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:39
263 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:25:22 00:25:42
264 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:26:01
265 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:25:54
266 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:25 00:25:35
267 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:26 00:25:43
268 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:25:27 00:25:50
269 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:25:32 00:25:58
270 159 JĘDRYSIK JACEK Wrocław 18'/5KM 1988 M20 00:25:38 00:26:25
271 1160 FILIPIENKO WIOLETA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 K20 00:25:38 00:25:50
272 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:25:55
273 125 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:43 00:26:03
274 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:25:55
275 128 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:43 00:26:00
276 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:26:25
277 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:26:14
278 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:26:16
279 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:53 00:26:12
280 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:26:45
281 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:26:10
282 1089 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:26:18
283 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:29
284 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:26:32
285 1104 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław ACER PREDATOR 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:28
286 372 BOGNER PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:26:10 00:26:35
287 289 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:10 00:26:36
288 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:12 00:26:26
289 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:26:24
290 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:19 00:26:46
291 207 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ Łuczyna KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1971 M40 00:26:21 00:26:28
292 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:25 00:26:44
293 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:26:42
294 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:26 00:26:37
295 307 GRUSZCZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:27 00:26:39
296 1007 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:27 00:26:48
297 310 KOZAK MARCIN WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:26:35
298 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:26:40
299 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:26:54
300 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:36 00:26:54
301 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:37 00:26:58
302 384 MYKAITO KOSTORYJI WROCŁAW KAPITOSZKA 1986 M30 00:26:38 00:26:52
303 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:27:10
304 263 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:26:44 00:27:08
305 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:04
306 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:27:06
307 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:27:10
308 208 TARABUŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:26:57
309 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:52 00:27:20
310 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:27:01
311 98 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:56 00:27:22
312 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:27:15
313 389 DULEBA MARZANNA WROCŁAW #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:58 00:27:22
314 320 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:27:26
315 400 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ABY DO METY 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:27:13
316 162 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M40 00:27:00 00:27:13
317 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:28:06
318 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:27:24
319 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:27:24
320 193 DZIAŁO JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:27:32
321 286 BOBYK IWONA Wrocław MAMKA 1984 K30 00:27:13 00:27:45
322 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:27:15 00:27:35
323 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:27:42
324 67 SZUTOWSKA ANETA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:27:21 00:27:42
325 1112 SARNA BEATA Pruszowice 1970 K40 00:27:23 00:27:29
326 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:24 00:27:50
327 315 CIEŚLA LESZEK Lędziny GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:27:42
328 224 ŻELAZNA KAROLINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1989 K20 00:27:26 00:27:51
329 350 SMOLNY JAKUB WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 2000 M16 00:27:27 00:27:54
330 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:51
331 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:28:02
332 373 SZACHEWICZ SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:57
333 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:28 00:27:56
334 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:29 00:27:44
335 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:30 00:27:55
336 295 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 00:27:36 00:27:52
337 343 WITKOWSKA MAGDALENA wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:27:41 00:28:10
338 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:28:10
339 231 ZARĘBSKI JAKUB Łask RUNNERS@ATOS 1991 M20 00:27:44 00:28:09
340 1053 NADOLSKA MARTA Wroclaw PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:45 00:28:01
341 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:27:46 00:28:10
342 349 MARKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Wroclaw 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:28:20
343 1159 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:28:02
344 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:28:25
345 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:50 00:28:22
346 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:51 00:28:08
347 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:51 00:28:05
348 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:51 00:28:16
349 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Wrocław HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:28:19
350 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:27:52
351 19 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:55 00:28:12
352 185 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:28:19
353 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:59 00:28:30
354 51 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:28:16
355 53 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:59 00:28:16
356 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:28:15
357 249 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław 1965 M50 00:28:04 00:28:22
358 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:28:18
359 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW ZDYCHACZE 1985 M30 00:28:04 00:28:37
360 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:28:35
361 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:05 00:28:14
362 1137 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:28:36
363 145 REJKOWICZ MARTYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:28:46
364 403 KIESTRZYŃ JAN WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:28:42
365 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:17 00:28:33
366 294 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:28:37
367 285 KRÓL KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1991 M20 00:28:21 00:28:27
368 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:28:52
369 1235 JUSTYŃSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:28:28
370 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:28:45
371 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:28:26 00:29:06
372 195 BANACH DAWID Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:33 00:29:07
373 37 RADOSIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:33 00:28:51
374 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:29:04
375 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:29:04
376 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:41 00:28:56
377 312 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:42 00:29:05
378 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA WROCŁAW WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:29:16
379 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:47 00:28:59
380 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:51 00:29:37
381 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:28:53 00:29:22
382 133 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:28:57 00:29:12
383 1108 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:29:37
384 107 CISZEWSKA KALINA Wrocław KLEMENS TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:29:40
385 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:29:25
386 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:29:06 00:29:21
387 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
388 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:29:20
389 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:15 00:29:25
390 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:29:47
391 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:29 00:29:44
392 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:29:58
393 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:31 00:30:05
394 218 ŻUCHOWSKA DAGMARA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:31 00:30:08
395 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:29:36 00:30:31
396 238 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:29:49
397 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:41 00:30:12
398 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:30:13
399 1190 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:29:46 00:30:09
400 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:46 00:30:03
401 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:49 00:30:05
402 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:30:35
403 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:30:02 00:30:38
404 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:30:03 00:30:16
405 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:30:11 00:30:27
406 1225 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:12 00:31:07
407 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław WYSPORTOWANESKARPETKI 1995 K20 00:30:15 00:30:49
408 178 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:30:21 00:30:36
409 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:31:03
410 48 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:34 00:31:07
411 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:34 00:31:07
412 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:30:56
413 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:30:37 00:31:06
414 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:31:02
415 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:45 00:31:04
416 1155 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:31:12
417 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:30:51 00:30:58
418 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:52 00:31:29
419 408 DONPEROWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:30:59 00:31:29
420 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:00 00:31:12
421 265 KUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:31:41
422 325 KOSOWICZ MARTA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:31:07 00:31:34
423 411 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:31:09 00:31:13
424 137 WEJNER KATARZYNA Murów 1991 K20 00:31:10 00:31:45
425 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:12 00:31:57
426 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:16 00:31:47
427 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:31:17 00:31:56
428 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:31:19 00:31:36
429 63 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:32:14
430 1115 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 00:31:22 00:31:22
431 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:31:49
432 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:31:28 00:31:42
433 406 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1982 M30 00:31:28 00:31:42
434 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:29 00:32:08
435 394 BRIEZICKA ANNA SMOLEC 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:32:08
436 395 KANUS MARTA WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:31:34 00:32:09
437 80 ADAMUS KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:31:56
438 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:43 00:32:07
439 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocaw 1980 K30 00:31:52 00:32:07
440 381 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Wrocław WTC 1989 K20 00:31:57 00:32:27
441 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław WTC 1988 M20 00:31:58 00:32:28
442 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:31:59 00:32:24
443 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:01 00:32:26
444 1001 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:32:02 00:32:37
445 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:32:02 00:32:37
446 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:10 00:32:50
447 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:14 00:32:53
448 1209 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:21 00:32:51
449 222 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:22 00:32:56
450 203 FLISZEWSKA ALINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1989 K20 00:32:29 00:32:50
451 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:30 00:33:03
452 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:33:08
453 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:32:42 00:33:00
454 379 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:33:22
455 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:44 00:33:22
456 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:44 00:33:10
457 212 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:53 00:33:29
458 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:33:08 00:33:38
459 74 IWAN ADRIANNA Kraśnik DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:33:12 00:33:31
460 171 STASIAK PATRYK Nysa GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:33:12 00:33:42
461 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:33:13 00:33:41
462 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:16 00:33:58
463 1064 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:20 00:34:06
464 1136 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:34:06
465 141 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:33:23 00:33:46
466 1114 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1959 K50 00:33:28 00:34:13
467 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:28 00:34:05
468 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:33:32 00:33:53
469 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:33:32 00:33:53
470 196 WILK MONIKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:33:34 00:34:08
471 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:34:33
472 177 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:44 00:34:18
473 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:44 00:34:04
474 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:47 00:34:07
475 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:33:53 00:34:39
476 1230 KOŁACZ JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:33:58 00:34:30
477 1276 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA Wrocław MÓJ 1972 K40 00:34:01 00:34:36
478 283 DOJKA DOROTA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:34:08 00:34:28
479 1273 OLACZEK MAGDALENA MROZÓW WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:34:10 00:34:50
480 1173 LOREK DAGMARA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:34:11 00:34:32
481 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:34:22 00:34:42
482 163 GLEŃ ALICJA WROCŁAW 1976 K40 00:34:23 00:34:51
483 266 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:26 00:35:07
484 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:34:27 00:35:10
485 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:34:28 00:35:10
486 1078 NOWICKA ALDONA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:34:53
487 1152 SABURA-MIELNIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:34 00:35:17
488 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN BABY TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:35 00:35:20
489 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:34:35 00:35:19
490 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:37 00:35:22
491 1100 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:37 00:35:14
492 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek RUN BABY TEAM 1975 M40 00:34:37 00:35:20
493 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:34:55 00:35:32
494 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:34:59 00:35:34
495 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:35:02 00:35:29
496 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:35:08 00:35:34
497 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ KIEŁCZÓW 1976 M40 00:35:11 00:35:58
498 59 KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:35:12 00:35:56
499 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław 1996 K20 00:35:13 00:35:39
500 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:29 00:35:59
501 81 GLĄDAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:35:30 00:36:05
502 1022 BIENIEK EWELINA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:36:19
503 344 HOLUBEWA WERANIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:35:43 00:36:29
504 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:35:46 00:36:17
505 364 DRELICHOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:35:46 00:36:21
506 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:35:54 00:36:35
507 324 STAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:35:56 00:36:24
508 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:36:00 00:36:37
509 404 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:36:36
510 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:02 00:36:45
511 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:36:15 00:36:59
512 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:27 00:37:03
513 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:36:28 00:36:57
514 1095 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1986 M30 00:36:31 00:37:32
515 1088 JURCZENKO SYLWIA Wrocław NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1991 K20 00:36:31 00:37:32
516 23 SZEFLER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:36:33 00:37:13
517 361 ZARÓD KATARZYNA Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1975 K40 00:36:34 00:37:07
518 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:36:38 00:37:13
519 140 MALINOWSKA ELA Wroclaw TARABUŁA 1975 K40 00:36:56 00:37:19
520 234 JAKUBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:38:00 00:38:42
521 1003 ZDUNEK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:38:10 00:38:57
522 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:38:19 00:38:59
523 1194 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:40:00 00:40:34
524 329 KOSIŃSKA PAULA MIRKÓW 1996 K20 00:40:22 00:40:54
525 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:40:22 00:40:55
526 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:29 00:41:02
527 275 FREJ BOŻENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1961 K50 00:40:40 00:41:01
528 1268 MATERLA KAROLINA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:40:44 00:41:02
529 170 SARUL DAGMARA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 K30 00:41:02 00:41:02
530 1065 ORZECH AGNIESZKA Siechnice KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:41:43 00:41:43
531 323 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:42:40 00:43:13
532 1251 DĄBROWSKA ANNA Wrocław 2000 K16 00:42:44 00:43:18
533 1153 BRYSIAK JULIA Wroclaw 2000 K16 00:42:45 00:43:18
534 377 REKSA DAGMARA WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1984 K30 00:43:07 00:43:34