z

Lublin

Wyniki

Bieg 2

11.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 381 SMOLIŃSKI SEBASTIAN LUBLIN STAY INSANE / ACSS LUBLIN 1991 M20 00:17:08 00:17:09
2 353 PIRÓG MICHAŁ Wohyń CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1995 M20 00:17:16 00:17:17
3 258 BEDNARZ CEZARY Świdnik STAY INSANE 1988 M20 00:17:20 00:17:21
4 472 ORZEŁ MICHAŁ Lublin ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / STAY INSANE 1981 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
5 1063 SIATKA KRZESIMIR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:11 00:18:11
6 216 LISTOPAD DAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:27 00:18:29
7 283 KIEREPKA KRYSTIAN Biskupice LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
8 1188 GRUDZIEŃ KAMIL Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:18:44 00:18:45
9 1113 GROCHMAL PAWEŁ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM 1977 M40 00:18:48 00:18:49
10 181 CHOROŚ PIOTR Niemce STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:18:50 00:18:52
11 222 KOZYRA PAWEŁ Lublin STAYINSANE / RUNNERPAWCISLAW UMED LUB 1996 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
12 448 BIMKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1993 M20 00:19:05 00:19:08
13 303 GRUDZIŃSKI ADAM Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1997 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
14 102 AUGUSTYNIAK ŁUKASZ Jacków BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1992 M20 00:19:27 00:19:29
15 1095 GRUCA ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 M20 00:19:38 00:19:40
16 1090 PIETRYKOWSKI KONRAD Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
17 465 ISKIERKO MICHAŁ Warszawa TRIDEA 1984 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
18 429 TYBUREK MICHAŁ Lublin BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1979 M30 00:20:02 00:20:05
19 1040 BRANICKI TOMASZ Mełgiew STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1972 M40 00:20:03 00:20:05
20 458 MRUGAŁA ROMAN Krasnystaw 1983 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
21 265 SIATECKI PAWEL Garbow STAY INSANE 1992 M20 00:20:19 00:20:22
22 1092 KĘPOWICZ MARCIN Żabia Wola 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:27
23 1001 SIWEK MARCIN Pysznica STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1986 M30 00:20:26 00:20:28
24 11 WASILEWSKA JOANNA Biłgoraj STAY INSANE 1981 K30 00:20:26 00:20:29
25 149 MAZUREK KAROL Końskowola 1982 M30 00:20:23 00:20:29
26 13 KOSZ MONIKA Pawłów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1994 K20 00:20:30 00:20:32
27 1163 KĘPKA MARCIN Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:29 00:20:33
28 164 PLESKACZYŃSKA JULIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:20:35 00:20:37
29 274 KURZAWSKI TOMASZ MIĄCZYN 1980 M30 00:20:37 00:20:39
30 1183 WRONOWSKI MARCIN Lubartów TKD LUBARTÓW/ENDORŚWINKI 1986 M30 00:20:37 00:20:44
31 152 ZYCH MAGDALENA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1998 K16 00:20:43 00:20:45
32 356 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:47 00:20:50
33 1110 ODZIEMCZYK SYLWESTER Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1965 M50 00:20:52 00:20:54
34 148 ZYCH NATALIA Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 2001 K16 00:20:53 00:20:55
35 461 POŻAK GRZEGORZ Lubartów 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:57
36 402 JĘDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ Nałęczów STAY INSANE 1980 M30 00:20:54 00:20:58
37 286 SERAFIN DAMIAN Dołhobyczów STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
38 180 SZALAK PAWEŁ Lublin STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:21:04 00:21:07
39 168 MANDZIUK ILONA Tomaszów Lubelski CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1996 K20 00:21:12 00:21:13
40 1142 WÓJCIK JÓZEF Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1969 M40 00:21:15 00:21:18
41 390 PAJDOSZ RAFAŁ Biała Podlaska KB BIAŁA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:21:17 00:21:21
42 1105 ŚLUSARZ KRZYSZTOF lublin 1985 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
43 106 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW Kępa Borzechowska BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1969 M40 00:21:23 00:21:28
44 1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1971 M40 00:21:27 00:21:32
45 114 WEGIERA ANDRZEJ Abramowice Prywatne LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1974 M40 00:21:31 00:21:33
46 1043 REJAK MAREK Lublin HELPGETFIT 1977 M40 00:21:26 00:21:34
47 228 SAWICKI SEBASTIAN Krzczonów SKS SOBIESKA WOLA 2000 M16 00:21:30 00:21:35
48 59 CHAMERA WIESŁAW Lipa STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1957 M60 00:21:34 00:21:35
49 73 RESZKA MAREK Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:31 00:21:36
50 147 ZYCH ZBIGNIEW Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1972 M40 00:21:33 00:21:36
51 294 BŁAŻEWICZ PAWEŁ Parczew 1993 M20 00:21:22 00:22:24
52 1117 RYCAK KRZYSZTOF Małków 1972 M40 00:21:35 00:21:38
53 157 ADAMCZYK MARIUSZ Borzechow Kolonia GO MARIO 1971 M40 00:21:41 00:21:48
54 1087 KUNCEWICZ DARIUSZ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1970 M40 00:21:43 00:21:46
55 298 BAR TOMASZ Lublin 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:21:49
56 40 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:21:46 00:21:48
57 1054 SURDACKI MATEUSZ Nałęczów 1987 M30 00:21:47 00:21:52
58 1014 ORYBKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin NEPTUN LUBLIN 1986 M30 00:21:49 00:21:54
59 1038 MACKIEWICZ KAMIL Chełm CEMENT GRYF CHEŁM/ CHEŁM BIEGA 1988 M20 00:21:51 00:21:56
60 37 SZMIT JOANNA Łabunie KS AGROS ZAMOŚĆ 1994 K20 00:21:52 00:21:55
61 486 KURKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Franciszków ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1972 M40 00:21:55 00:22:03
62 1167 TOŁYSZ SŁAWOMIR Chełm 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:00
63 19 KOŁTUNIEWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin WIEŚ TAŃCZY I BIEGA 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:01
64 130 FURMANIK EWA Świerże gm. Dorohusk 1978 K30 00:21:57 00:22:00
65 31 SOCHACKI DANIEL LUBLIN LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1975 M40 00:21:58 00:22:05
66 506 OCH MAJA Kock MKS POGOŃ SIEDLCE 2001 K16 00:21:58 00:22:06
67 211 MANTYCKI RAFAŁ Niemce HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:00 00:23:06
68 44 KLIN MARIUSZ Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:02 00:22:06
69 1143 ŁUSZCZAK KAMIL Lublin DELTASZWADRONSUPERCOOLKOMANDOWILKÓWALFA 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:22:07
70 1106 MAZUREK ROBERT LUBLIN L S B / RUN HELPERSI 1976 M40 00:22:08 00:22:11
71 1111 MACH TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 M40 00:22:09 00:22:16
72 1064 KONDZIOŁA KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE / PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:16
73 1099 FRĘCHOWICZ JACEK Lublin 1974 M40 00:22:11 00:22:11
74 1039 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:22:11 00:22:16
75 41 TARASIŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
76 462 JARGIŁO MARCIN Janów Lubelski 1983 M30 00:22:16 00:22:22
77 122 OPOKA DAWID Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1988 M20 00:22:19 00:22:23
78 1094 MAJ SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1978 M30 00:22:19 00:22:26
79 304 OCH MARTYNA Kock MKS POGOŃ SIEDLCE 2001 K16 00:22:19 00:22:27
80 87 CHYLIŃSKI MICHAŁ Kalinówka BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:22:25
81 404 MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:28
82 1007 BĄK MARCIN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1979 M30 00:22:22 00:22:24
83 246 LIS JAKUB Lublin CHOOLIGANI JEZUSA RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:23 00:22:29
84 183 PUŁA WALDEK LUBLIN STAY INSANE 1977 M40 00:22:23 00:22:32
85 267 PRÓCHNIEWICZ MARCIN Lublin MARCINPROCHNIEWICZ.PL 1981 M30 00:22:24 00:22:30
86 1166 HARATYNOWICZ TOMASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1978 M30 00:22:26 00:22:30
87 84 PITURA ELIZA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1976 K40 00:22:27 00:22:35
88 437 POPIS TOMASZ Izbica 1973 M40 00:22:27 00:22:35
89 1187 DESSAUER WIOLETTA Lubartów CITY TRIAL TEAM/STAY INSANE 1975 K40 00:22:31 00:22:41
90 1085 WYSMULSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:38
91 1060 DOBROWOLSKI PIOTR Lublin WOT 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:40
92 104 HUSZALUK JACEK Lublin KS TĘCZA 1978 M30 00:22:33 00:22:36
93 244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ Lublin AKTYWNY NADGARSTEK / STAY INSANE 1975 M40 00:22:33 00:22:41
94 221 ŚCIUBA ANETA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:22:38 00:22:45
95 1172 KUZIOŁA GRZEGORZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:22:38 00:22:44
96 467 GUMOWSKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:43
97 270 ANDRZEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1970 K40 00:22:39 00:22:47
98 121 SAWA JAROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE 1979 M30 00:22:41 00:22:50
99 1181 ZIÓŁEK MIROSŁAW jacków STAY INSANE 1963 M50 00:22:48 00:22:55
100 259 GOLEC IRENEUSZ Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:22:48 00:22:57
101 485 KRATIUK KAROL Włodawa @ROLEK.ENERGY 1993 M20 00:22:49 00:23:00
102 238 PIETRAS RYSZARD Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1972 M40 00:22:49 00:22:58
103 1161 GOŁĄB MAREK Lublin KW KOTŁOWNIA 1985 M30 00:22:52 00:22:58
104 473 SZELCHAUZ PAWEŁ Lublin PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 M30 00:22:52 00:23:01
105 1122 POŁUDNIUK RADEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:22:59
106 455 SHAMRYTSKYI IWAN Lublin 1997 M20 00:22:54 00:23:05
107 64 GŁOWACKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:22:55
108 1035 MRÓZ ŁUKASZ Piaski PIASKI 1992 M20 00:22:56 00:23:01
109 1109 SEREWA MICHAŁ Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1986 M30 00:22:57 00:23:02
110 494 KOZŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Hrubieszów 1992 M20 00:22:58 00:23:11
111 432 WOJCIUK ADAM Lublin BILLENNIUM 1981 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
112 223 SZUKAŁA MACIEJ Lublin NOVEMBEER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:00 00:24:02
113 101 BOCHENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Puławy MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:02 00:23:11
114 93 WENERSKI WOJCIECH Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1950 M60 00:23:02 00:23:10
115 1005 TUSZKIEWICZ RADEK Tomaszowice LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:23:14
116 1107 HARASIMIUK MAREK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1984 M30 00:23:07 00:23:15
117 1055 SOLAN ŁUKASZ Lublin KORONA POLSKICH PÓŁMARATONÓW 2017 1983 M30 00:23:08 00:24:18
118 1062 BIERNAT ROBERT Rakowiska KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1986 M30 00:23:10 00:24:12
119 81 LISOWSKI JACEK Dąbrowica STAY INSANE 1970 M40 00:23:10 00:24:12
120 1029 SZCZERBA JACEK LUBLIN JULO TEAM 1987 M30 00:23:11 00:23:16
121 1078 SALACHNA - NOWAK MAGDALENA Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1977 K40 00:23:12 00:24:14
122 1084 BROMKE ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 M40 00:23:14 00:23:24
123 1118 CIEPLAK MACIEJ Lublin INFINITE.PL 1979 M30 00:23:18 00:23:24
124 307
280*
ROSŁOWICZ JERZY Lublin LSB 1952 M60 00:23:19 00:23:26
125 452 BURDACH BOGDAN Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1970 M40 00:23:21 00:23:25
126 105 NOSALEWICZ ARTUR Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:22 00:24:25
127 69 STARZYŃSKI STEFAN Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1968 M40 00:23:23 00:23:31
128 99 MAJCHER KRZYSZTOF Lublin WW TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:24:31
129 1044 KOWALCZYK GRZEGORZ Lublin 1975 M40 00:23:27 00:24:30
130 272 WOŹNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:23:36
131 276 KRAWCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Kraśnik BARAN CYCLING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:35
132 1076 STPICZYŃSKI MARCIN Lublin 1983 M30 00:23:32 00:23:40
133 1003 SIKORA MICHAŁ Puławy 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:36
134 1050 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:23:33 00:24:36
135 424 SARNA MAREK Lublin 1972 M40 00:23:34 00:24:37
136 1028 KAWALEC BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WEDKI.PL/KAWALEC TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:35 00:23:41
137 89 MAJEWSKI SEBASTIAN Lublin ODROBINĘ BLIŻEJ NIEBA - MAJKI RUNNER 1984 M30 00:23:36 00:24:38
138 1125 GODZIŃSKI TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1984 M30 00:23:37 00:23:47
139 127 SZUBARTOWSKI PAWEŁ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 M20 00:23:38 00:23:47
140 1173 SPRAWKA MARCIN Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:39 00:23:45
141 442 ŁAZUR SYLWESTER Chrzanów 1996 M20 00:23:42 00:23:49
142 36 SŁOTWINSKI PIOTR lublin 1980 M30 00:23:42 00:23:49
143 468 KULCZYCKI MICHAŁ Lublin 1986 M30 00:23:44 00:24:46
144 490 GAŁAN TOMASZ Lublin PGE RUN OBRÓT / LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1974 M40 00:23:46 00:23:54
145 230 CHEMPEREK TOMASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1989 M20 00:23:50 00:24:00
146 1146 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Lublin FORREST GUMP RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:51 00:25:03
147 226 JEŻOWSKI JACEK Lublin WW TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:52 00:24:03
148 33 KLOC MIROSŁAW Lublin LUBELSKA FERAJNA / LET ME OUT 1982 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
149 368 CHAŁADA PAWEŁ Lublin 1974 M40 00:23:57 00:24:08
150 466 GRYMUZA ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKPB LUBLIN 1965 M50 00:23:58 00:25:09
151 232 KONOPKA PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:23:59 00:25:04
152 1123 SORY BARTEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:24:01 00:25:07
153 163 FERENS ROBERT Swidnik 1979 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
154 1052 CZAPLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin RATOWNIKI.UMLUB.2015 1980 M30 00:24:03 00:25:06
155 60 OSIAK ARTUR Gołąb 1988 M20 00:24:04 00:24:17
156 291 ZYGO GRZEGORZ ŁĄCZKI- PAWŁÓWEK BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:24:06 00:25:09
157 1079 GLUSZAK KATARZYNA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1982 K30 00:24:09 00:25:12
158 243 WĄSIK JAROSŁAW Lublin IDMATCHBIKELAB 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:24:20
159 460 POTĘBSKI KAMIL Lublin 2001 M16 00:24:10 00:25:18
160 478 NALEWAJKO IZABELA Lublin BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJA 1993 K20 00:24:10 00:25:28
161 75 BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin WWTEAM 1984 M30 00:24:13 00:25:21
162 65 MISIUREK MIRON Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:25:24
163 43 KRZYMOWSKI PIOTR Lublin AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI 1989 M20 00:24:20 00:25:23
164 18 GODULA RYSZARD Lublin BIEGNIJ FORREST BIEGNIJ 1959 M50 00:24:21 00:25:23
165 365 IRZYK TOMASZ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:25:31
166 456 STRUMIDŁO MIKOŁAJ Ulhówek LUBLIN BIEGA 1993 M20 00:24:26 00:25:29
167 62 WOŹNIACKI ADAM Lublin 1974 M40 00:24:30 00:25:33
168 155 KRÓLIKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1969 M40 00:24:33 00:25:41
169 120 NAWROCKI MARCIN Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:25:38
170 1025 BOGACZEWICZ DAWID Kamionka ENDORŚWINKI 1989 M20 00:24:37 00:25:57
171 417 SCHICK ED Lublin 1964 M50 00:24:39 00:26:44
172 247 GRZENIA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 1968 K40 00:24:40 00:25:44
173 359 MITURA MAREK Kozłówka 1979 M30 00:24:40 00:24:43
174 239 KUCZMOWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:43 00:24:52
175 119 BUDZYŃSKI BOGDAN Lublin 1976 M40 00:24:45 00:24:50
176 474 GADAJ MATEUSZ Lublin HURAGAN STW 1993 M20 00:24:47 00:25:59
177 1024 PAWĘZKA MIROSŁAW Lublin STAY INSANE / BANDA GRUDNIA 1980 M30 00:24:49 00:24:58
178 203 KOZIEJ ŁUKASZ Lublin 1981 M30 00:24:49 00:25:51
179 415 DŁUGOSZ KASIA Lublin STAY INSANE 1987 K30 00:24:50 00:24:58
180 77 PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZ Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1981 M30 00:24:59 00:25:08
181 1037 KOZAK BARTOSZ Opole Lubelskie TAKIZWYKLYKOZAK 1994 M20 00:25:03 00:27:04
182 96 WIERZBICKI MARCIN Lublin 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:27:06
183 471 KALICKI PIOTR Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1985 M30 00:25:04 00:26:22
184 1120 TOPOROWSKI KAMIL Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
185 431 BOGUSZ PAWEŁ Lublin BZ WBK RUNNERS TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:05 00:26:16
186 1031 LIPCZYŃSKI OLAF Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1979 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
187 373 ODOROWSKI TOMASZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:08 00:26:16
188 210 GARBACZ WOJCIECH Łęczna WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1975 M40 00:25:12 00:26:15
189 82 BORUCH ZBIGNIEW Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1968 M40 00:25:13 00:26:21
190 136 STOPYRA MICHAŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:25:14 00:26:20
191 86 OBRUSIEWICZ HUBERT Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:26:21
192 1020 PRZYBYSZ MARIUSZ Lubartów 1976 M40 00:25:16 00:26:23
193 1041 STACHYRA ANDRZEJ Lublin LSB 1968 M40 00:25:16 00:26:21
194 117 BOROCH JAROSŁAW Lublin - 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:25:27
195 443 NIEZGODA AGATA Lublin 1976 K40 00:25:18 00:26:22
196 1129 SZCZĘŚNIAK MICHAŁ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:26:25
197 22 GRAJ ARKADIUSZ Świdnik 1986 M30 00:25:21 00:26:25
198 306 CZAPLA TOMASZ Lublin 1979 M30 00:25:23 00:26:31
199 271 CICHALEWSKI MARCIN Lublin 1986 M30 00:25:24 00:26:35
200 427 KANTOR DAREK Boduszyn LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL/TEAM;RUN_HELPERSI 1968 M40 00:25:27 00:26:33
201 1097 MISZTAL AGNIESZKA Lubartow LUBELSKI BIEGACZ TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:27 00:26:37
202 1071 OLESZCZUK LESZEK Lublin DZIECIAKIBYSTRZAKI.PL 1981 M30 00:25:28 00:27:31
203 170 GOŹDZICKI ŁUKASZ Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1987 M30 00:25:32 00:26:51
204 1088 GRABOWSKI SEBASTIAN Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1979 M30 00:25:33 00:26:53
205 1170 TUSTANOWSKA JOLANTA Lublin LEKKOATLETYKA DLA KAŻDEGO LUBLIN 1967 K50 00:25:37 00:26:41
206 56 POTRZYSZCZ LUKASZ Lublin BIEGAM Z ABS 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:50
207 1058 KARWAT ROBERT Lubartów MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1984 M30 00:25:41 00:27:55
208 484 CHWIL MIROSŁAW Fajsławice 1974 M40 00:25:43 00:26:47
209 20 ŻYTAR PAWEŁ Lublin WW TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:43 00:26:48
210 249 WÓJCIK RENATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:25:44 00:26:49
211 435 KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Zamość BIEGUSIEM.PL 1985 M30 00:25:47 00:27:10
212 1134 ŚWIRK MARIUSZ Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:25:50 00:27:51
213 35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:25:52 00:26:58
214 392 JĘCEK JANUSZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:25:55 00:28:05
215 430 BUCZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Krasnystaw 1994 K20 00:25:57 00:27:07
216 235 ŻARNICKI KAMIL Turka STAY INSANE 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:27:13
217 134 SIEDLACZEK ZBIGNIEW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM 1957 M60 00:26:03 00:27:12
218 140 WÓJCIK MARCIN Lublin 1975 M40 00:26:06 00:27:11
219 108 WINIARSKA AGNIESZKA Bełżyce 1995 K20 00:26:06 00:27:15
220 52 NIECKARZ MAREK Lublin KAPIBARA 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:28:21
221 236 ILLEK ARKADIUSZ Świdnik ŚWIDNIK TRIATHLON TEAM 1967 M50 00:26:15 00:28:18
222 1103 ŻUROWSKI JACEK Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1969 M40 00:26:17 00:28:22
223 1032 TKACZYK PRZEMYSŁAW Lublin SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLIN TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:19 00:27:24
224 406 DUBIL MICHAŁ Borzechów 1979 M30 00:26:19 00:29:24
225 1150 KOSIOR TOMASZ Lublin FORMUŁA FITNESS 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:27:34
226 351 BIRSZEL MIROSŁAW Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1980 M30 00:26:21 00:27:25
227 1148 BAJER DANIEL Fajsławice DZIECININ TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:22 00:27:35
228 391 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW Lublin 1960 M50 00:26:26 00:27:39
229 480 JASIŃSKA MAGDALENA Lublin GRUBE KORZENIE 1976 K40 00:26:26 00:27:35
230 482 JASIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Lublin GRUBE KORZENIE 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:27:35
231 47 POŁEĆ IRENUESZ Lublin POLSKA MARKA 1986 M30 00:26:29 00:27:47
232 1051 MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Lublin 1980 M30 00:26:31 00:27:37
233 178 RUMIŃSKI JACEK Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1973 M40 00:26:31 00:27:39
234 146 TARASIŃSKA JOANNA Lublin 1993 K20 00:26:31 00:27:41
235 1018 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ Strzyżewice 1982 M30 00:26:33 00:27:43
236 195 JAKÓBCZYK ARKADIUSZ Lublin 1970 M40 00:26:34 00:27:46
237 46 WIERTEL PAWEŁ Świdnik 1978 M30 00:26:39 00:27:50
238 1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ STARE BOISKA 1982 M30 00:26:43 00:27:56
239 1086 NAZARUK RAFAŁ Lublin UKS15LUBLIN 1981 M30 00:26:45 00:27:54
240 21 JAREMEK PAWEŁ Lublin START IN SMART 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:27:57
241 1080 ŻUREK PIOTR Lublin 1972 M40 00:26:49 00:28:00
242 38 SEKUŁA JOANNA Franciszków 1969 K40 00:26:49 00:26:56
243 387 ŚWIERSZCZ ARKADIUSZ Kalinówka 1981 M30 00:26:50 00:26:50
244 310 ROSIŃSKI MARCIN KRACZEWICE PRYWATNE BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 M30 00:26:53 00:28:54
245 1127 GUZ JAKUB Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1988 M20 00:26:54 00:28:06
246 509 BUCZEK MATEUSZ Palikije Pierwsze 2000 M16 00:26:54 00:29:00
247 425 ZYGA EWA Lublin 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:28:06
248 79 DANIŁKO KRZYSZTOF Wiski 1991 M20 00:26:55 00:29:00
249 421 DUDA RAFAŁ Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:26:56 00:28:11
250 440 WIERZBOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Lublin LIVESTRONG 1988 M20 00:26:57 00:29:00
251 45 ŚCIBIOR ŁUKASZ Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:26:58 00:29:09
252 24 BARTYLAK ALEKSANDRA Chełm 1994 K20 00:27:00 00:29:04
253 161 GĘBUSIA MILENA Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1992 K20 00:27:01 00:29:06
254 242 RORAT LENA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:29:11
255 1153 DERKACZ AGATA Lublin 1986 K30 00:27:04 00:28:17
256 1015 ZBICIAK GRZEGORZ Spiczyn WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1973 M40 00:27:04 00:29:11
257 301 MAZUREK PIOTR WOJCIECHÓW SPORNIAK BIEGA 1983 M30 00:27:06 00:28:13
258 1100 WARYCH JOANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1980 K30 00:27:09 00:28:14
259 1069 KAWALEC ANDRZEJ Łęczna HOBBY SPORT ŁĘCZNA - KAWALEC TEAM 1957 M60 00:27:11 00:28:18
260 407 KRZYŻANOWSKI WOJCIECH Świdnik 1989 M20 00:27:11 00:29:26
261 209 BOCHEN KATARZYNA Lublin 1992 K20 00:27:12 00:28:18
262 135 STOPYRA PAULINA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 K30 00:27:15 00:28:21
263 1047 STYRNIK MARCIN Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1982 M30 00:27:15 00:28:27
264 90 CIECHANOWICZ PAWEŁ PUŁAWY MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:27:18 00:29:20
265 508 GORECKA ALEKSANDRA Markuszów 1996 K20 00:27:19 00:28:28
266 497 BORECZEK KAMIL Nałęczów 1994 M20 00:27:19 00:28:27
267 1033 TRZNADEL JOANNA Lublin FEEL THE FREEDOM 1980 K30 00:27:19 00:28:31
268 457 FILIP ANDRZEJ motycz NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M40 00:27:22 00:28:37
269 503 WIDOMSKA-MACIEJEWSKA JOANNA Lublin NAJWIĘKSZA ARMIA ŚWIATA/FEEL THE FREEDOM 1982 K30 00:27:23 00:28:34
270 88 MAJCHRZAK TOMASZ Gniewoszów MAJCHRZAKOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1986 M30 00:27:26 00:28:37
271 158 STAROŃSKA ANNA Stalowa Wola STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:27:27 00:28:35
272 159 FORYŚ TOMASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:27:28 00:29:34
273 124 BIELECKI MIRMIŁ Piotrowice Wielkie 1975 M40 00:27:29 00:29:30
274 32 SOLA ANETA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:27:30 00:28:48
275 111 GÓRNICKA EDYTA Lublin TONIEMY 1978 K30 00:27:32 00:28:38
276 372 KRÓLIKOWSKA AGATA Lublin 1982 K30 00:27:33 00:28:46
277 28 SENDER ANDRZEJ Smugi 1970 M40 00:27:34 00:29:39
278 1002 BIAŁOSZEWSKI PIOTR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:28:44
279 200 BUKOWSKI JAREK Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1978 M30 00:27:36 00:29:38
280 1017 GŁOWACKI LESZEK Lublin 1955 M60 00:27:37 00:28:53
281 1070 ZIELIŃSKA MARLENA Krępiec BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1990 K20 00:27:37 00:28:45
282 1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA ŚWIDNIK BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 K30 00:27:38 00:28:45
283 1048 BĄKOWSKI PIOTR Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1969 M40 00:27:39 00:29:43
284 476 WÓJCIK RADOSŁAW Lublin 1986 M30 00:27:42 00:30:52
285 264 SIATECKA DOMINIKA Garbów 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:49
286 277 GOLAS DARIUSZ Dąbrowica GOŁY BIEGA 1973 M40 00:27:43 00:29:44
287 439 KARWOWSKI MATEUSZ Lublin 2000 M16 00:27:44 00:29:50
288 78 TAŁANDA EWELINA Radecznica AZS UP LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:27:44 00:29:48
289 382 RUMIŃSKA ŻANETA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 K40 00:27:45 00:28:53
290 285 WIDELSKA EWELINA Bełżyce LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1983 K30 00:27:47 00:28:54
291 190 GRZYWACZ DARIUSZ Lublin 1965 M50 00:27:49 00:29:50
292 475 KALICKA ASIA Poniatowa BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1987 K30 00:27:50 00:29:06
293 1096 MIZIOŁEK JAKUB Spiczyn MGŁA MDŁOŚCI 1988 M20 00:27:54 00:29:11
294 302
341*
MACHOWICZ NINA Lublin 2001 K16 00:27:57 00:29:13
295 1160 FOLTYN ULA Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 K40 00:27:57 00:29:11
296 1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR Lublin MOTYWATOR NASUTÓW 1980 M30 00:28:03 00:30:15
297 411 STERNIK DANIEL Lublin 1981 M30 00:28:04 00:31:11
298 388 CENKIER PIOTR Lublin 1986 M30 00:28:06 00:30:27
299 355 KURAŚ KAROL Lublin CROSSFITZ16 1976 M40 00:28:09 00:30:18
300 453 ZIĘBA EMIL Lublin 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:30:19
301 311
1138*
LUKANTY RAFAŁ Snopków LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 M30 00:28:10 00:30:13
302 189 PYRKA PRZEMYSŁAW Nałęczów OSP NAŁĘCZÓW 1994 M20 00:28:13 00:30:20
303 410 GASIOROWSKI PAWEL Łęczna 1988 M20 00:28:18 00:30:23
304 385 PYĆ DOROTA lublin 1992 K20 00:28:20 00:30:24
305 197 ŁAGOWSKA BARBARA Mełgiew BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 K30 00:28:21 00:30:29
306 499 CHACHAJ TOMASZ Lublin 1968 M40 00:28:21 00:30:25
307 1141 WÓJTOWICZ ŁUKASZ Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1988 M20 00:28:23 00:30:25
308 396 SZAFRAN ŁUKASZ Opole Lubelskie 1992 M20 00:28:23 00:30:30
309 395 MIOTŁA JAGODA opole lubelskie 1992 K20 00:28:24 00:30:31
310 1154 PILUŚ JOANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:28:27 00:29:42
311 204 GĄSIOR KATARZYNA Lublin 1979 K30 00:28:27 00:29:42
312 27 BARAN-HAŁASA LUCYNA Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1985 K30 00:28:28 00:29:48
313 1168 PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:28:28 00:30:33
314 177 ROSA MAGDALENA Lublin LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:29 00:30:33
315 489 KOCUR MARCIN Świdnik LUBELSKI KLUB KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:35
316 1042 WHITE ASHLEY Lublin 1981 K30 00:28:32 00:30:37
317 1135 KRÓL RYSZARD Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1966 M50 00:28:32 00:29:41
318 256 KUCHARCZYK ANNA Lublin KU AZS UP LUBLIN 1996 K20 00:28:32 00:30:36
319 262 CZERNIAK ANNA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:28:35 00:31:40
320 1030 ŻARNICKA ANNA Turka STAY INSANE/CROSSFIT Z16 1983 K30 00:28:36 00:29:52
321 1139 LEWCZYŃSKI PIOTR Lublin 1959 M50 00:28:36 00:29:55
322 16 BAŃCEROWSKA DOROTA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1978 K30 00:28:36 00:29:46
323 233 KOŁODZIEJAK JOANNA Lublin 1987 K30 00:28:36 00:31:40
324 151 PYCKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:29:48
325 374 NOWAK DAMIAN Lublin 1987 M30 00:28:42 00:30:49
326 125 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1996 M20 00:28:42 00:30:45
327 444 SARZYNSKI JACEK Janów Lubelski 1990 M20 00:28:43 00:29:51
328 358 MITURA EMILIA Kamionka 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:30:48
329 1119 WÓJCIK ARKADIUSZ Łęczna 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:30:55
330 142 WOLSKI DAMIAN LUBLIN SII POWER PEOPLE 1986 M30 00:28:52 00:30:58
331 1009 RAŚ MONIKA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1980 K30 00:28:52 00:30:54
332 428 NAGOWSKA EWA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS / KRASNYSTAW BIEGA 1994 K20 00:28:52 00:31:58
333 296 RAKOWSKA ANNA Lublin ŻEGLUJ LUBLIN 1981 K30 00:28:58 00:30:15
334 379 URBAN LESZEK Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1974 M40 00:28:59 00:31:09
335 103 ADAMCZYK MICHAŁ Lublin CROSSFIT Z16 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:30:18
336 1011 MAMEJ ELŻBIETA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1966 K50 00:29:04 00:30:16
337 1171 FILIPIAK KRZYSZTOF Marysin MARYSIN SPACERUJE 1978 M30 00:29:05 00:32:09
338 366 JAKÓBCZYK JAKUB Lublin 1996 M20 00:29:09 00:32:13
339 393 GIANNOPOULOS KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1977 M40 00:29:11 00:31:15
340 225 WAWRZYKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Lublin 1972 M40 00:29:12 00:30:22
341 165 NIEWCZAS BARBARA Lubartów 1982 K30 00:29:12 00:31:14
342 254 POMARAŃSKI ERNEST Lublin MKK ZOLTAN 1980 M30 00:29:13 00:31:17
343 384 SKORUPA PAULINA Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 K20 00:29:14 00:31:19
344 141 KORZENIOWSKA JOANNA Lublin UMCS BIEGA 1984 K30 00:29:15 00:30:27
345 1016 MROCZEK LESZEK Lublin SHREW EXTREME TEAM/LUBLIN BIEGA 1984 M30 00:29:16 00:30:31
346 1021 ZIEMECKI PIOTR Lublin RUN_HELPERSI 1980 M30 00:29:16 00:31:18
347 420 DUDA IWONA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1986 K30 00:29:16 00:30:32
348 412 SZMYGIN KATARZYNA Lublin 1991 K20 00:29:20 00:31:25
349 1074 JURAŚ-KMIEĆ MARZENA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:28 00:30:42
350 297 HAŁASA KRZYSZTOF Zamość SŁUŻBY MUNDUROWE 1982 M30 00:29:29 00:30:49
351 229 MAZUREK MATEUSZ Niedrzwica Duża MAZI BIEGA 1989 M20 00:29:30 00:31:43
352 369 CHAŁADA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1979 K30 00:29:31 00:31:39
353 370 PASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Łęczna ANGIO-REH/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:29:32 00:31:39
354 1049 ZABIELSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1975 M40 00:29:34 00:30:43
355 1023 KARWACKA ANETA ŁĘCZNA LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1976 K40 00:29:34 00:30:43
356 433 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin 1985 K30 00:29:34 00:31:37
357 1180 PIECZKOWSKA BARBARA Lublin 1975 K40 00:29:36 00:29:46
358 447 GÓRSKA NATALIA Lublin 1996 K20 00:29:39 00:30:45
359 380
311*
BISZKONT JOANNA ŚWIDNIK 1965 K50 00:29:42 00:31:49
360 1027 WÓJCICKI MARCIN Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 M40 00:29:45 00:31:54
361 305 WÓJCICKA AGNIESZKA Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:29:46 00:31:54
362 1177 PRZYCHODZEŃ PAWEŁ Lublin ARSUS SI 1982 M30 00:29:46 00:32:49
363 413 GUSTAW KRZYSZTOF Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1959 M50 00:29:46 00:31:51
364 375 PIETRYNKO SYLWESTER Lublin 1975 M40 00:29:54 00:32:15
365 1034 WOŹNIAK MONIKA Elizówka LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1974 K40 00:29:55 00:31:04
366 129 ŻUK AGATA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1976 K40 00:29:56 00:31:05
367 97 SOBIECH PIOTR lublin 1975 M40 00:29:56 00:33:10
368 128 GAŁKA WERONIKA Lublin 1990 K20 00:30:01 00:33:04
369 1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1968 K40 00:30:05 00:31:21
370 1093 DĄBROWSKI PRZEMEK Lublin 1983 M30 00:30:05 00:31:22
371 364 KARLIKOWSKI DAWID Łęczna 1989 M20 00:30:08 00:33:12
372 383 PIETRAS MATEUSZ Kraśnik KRAŚNIK BIEGA 1995 M20 00:30:09 00:32:14
373 107 KUŹMICZ OLGA Uścimów LUBLIN BIEGA / WYBIEGANE MAM 1985 K30 00:30:10 00:32:20
374 1006 RÓŻNIEWSKA MONIKA Lubartów 1971 K40 00:30:13 00:32:25
375 378 KOLASIŃSKI KAROL Lublin 1982 M30 00:30:15 00:33:19
376 469 WASZCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Lublin LIFT SERVICE LUBLIN 1990 M20 00:30:15 00:31:19
377 213 SIDOR-WASZCZUK JUSTYNA Serniki 1990 K20 00:30:18 00:32:33
378 361 JÓŹWIK KAROLINA Przypisówka 1993 K20 00:30:19 00:32:24
379 1130 POCHKAI ANDRII Lublin CITYFIT 1987 M30 00:30:21 00:32:25
380 491 ŻAK BARTŁOMIEJ Lublin 1980 M30 00:30:24 00:32:31
381 441 SZPONAR KAROLINA Lublin 1991 K20 00:30:25 00:32:36
382 268 KUNIEWICZ EWA Lublin 1976 K40 00:30:25 00:31:36
383 196 SKÓRA MILENA Lublin AZS UP LUBLIN 1995 K20 00:30:27 00:32:30
384 1059 NAKONIECZNY JACEK Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1989 M20 00:30:30 00:32:35
385 299 NAJDA MICHAŁ ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:33:39
386 1075 GANSKI FILIP Świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1986 M30 00:30:30 00:33:39
387 495 JEŻOWSKI KAMIL Lublin 1994 M20 00:30:30 00:33:39
388 293
49*
ALBINIAK MARCIN Lublin 1972 M40 00:30:31 00:32:38
389 414 DANIELUK SŁAWOMIR Siedliszcze 1991 M20 00:30:32 00:33:41
390 1102 BEDNARCZYK REMIGIUSZ Lublin RE-MASS 1988 M20 00:30:32 00:32:38
391 1189 GRUDZIEŃ ANNA Lublin STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA 1985 K30 00:30:32 00:31:42
392 493 KAMIŃSKA MARIA Lublin 1993 K20 00:30:33 00:33:39
393 292 KAPELAN MICHAŁ Chełm CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 M20 00:30:35 00:33:44
394 498 PRZYBYSZ ADRIAN Chełm 1987 M30 00:30:36 00:32:43
395 95 WIERZBICKA MAGDALENA Lublin 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:33:45
396 308 MAZUR TOMASZ LUBLIN 1989 M20 00:30:42 00:33:47
397 257 SOKOŁOWSKA - MAZUR AGNIESZKA Lublin 1988 K20 00:30:42 00:33:47
398 436 CHWOJKO PAULINA Orla 1995 K20 00:30:47 00:32:58
399 1159 FOLTYN ANDRZEJ Ludwin WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 M40 00:30:50 00:32:59
400 449 ZUB AGNIESZKA Zamość 1991 K20 00:30:56 00:34:06
401 419 HILLER JERZY Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1947 M60 00:30:57 00:32:24
402 94 PIOTROWICZ IWONA Lublin 1967 K50 00:31:04 00:34:08
403 261 TROĆ JACEK Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:31:06 00:34:12
404 488 FAŁKOWSKA NATALIA Krasnystaw VEGE RUNNERS 1995 K20 00:31:07 00:34:13
405 1036 GOSPODAREK ROBERT Lublin 1972 M40 00:31:08 00:34:11
406 313 FIREK GRAŻYNA Zamość 1976 K40 00:31:10 00:33:22
407 312 MATUSZEWSKI ARKADIUSZ ZAMOŚĆ 1976 M40 00:31:11 00:33:22
408 295 BUREK PATRYK LUBLIN 2000 M16 00:31:17 00:34:27
409 1186 ZWIERZ MAŁGORZATA lublin 1975 K40 00:31:23 00:32:44
410 112 TOMCZYK TOMASZ Świdnik BIEGAJACY SWIDNIK 1987 M30 00:31:24 00:33:32
411 481 SKWARZYŃSKI ERWIN Lublin 1984 M30 00:31:28 00:33:39
412 394 ROJEK KRZYSZTOF Lublin 1987 M30 00:31:32 00:34:39
413 1191 WITEK-KONDRAT ANNA Czemierniki 1974 K40 00:31:33 00:33:44
414 463 WYSKWAR ŁUKASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:31:35 00:34:45
415 214 MADEJ EWA Bychawa 1972 K40 00:31:38 00:32:44
416 360 BOROWICZ ANDRZEJ Lublin 1968 M40 00:31:43 00:33:50
417 464 KNUREK JAKUB Lublin 1993 M20 00:31:50 00:34:01
418 507 KOS MAGDALENA Katowice KOS.AC 1985 K30 00:31:51 00:33:59
419 1057 TOMCZYK DAWID Lublin 1977 M40 00:31:58 00:35:05
420 1077 KARSKI JACEK Lublin 1963 M50 00:32:02 00:35:14
421 300 LIPOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Świdnik 1999 K16 00:32:08 00:33:25
422 115 WAŁACHOWSKA BEATA Lublin 1991 K20 00:32:13 00:35:19
423 58 SPRAWKA MICHAŁ Niemce 1982 M30 00:32:17 00:35:27
424 363 MONASTYRSKI ANDRZEJ Zamość DRUŻYNAA 1981 M30 00:32:19 00:35:28
425 362 MONASTYRSKA ANNA Zamość DRUŻYNAA 1987 K30 00:32:19 00:35:28
426 1008 KWIATKOWSKA ISKA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID 1980 K30 00:32:23 00:33:38
427 1101 LATO KAROLINA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA / SKRZYDLATE CELEBRYTKI 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:33:38
428 500 TELEON MARLENA Lublin LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU 1988 K20 00:32:23 00:33:37
429 48 PYLAK KRZYSZTOF Lublin WWTEAM 1991 M20 00:32:24 00:33:38
430 1046 SOBIESZCZAŃSKA KATARZYNA Lublin LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE 1981 K30 00:32:24 00:33:37
431 502 POLSKA BOŻENA Lublin LUBLIN BIEGA 1968 K40 00:32:25 00:33:39
432 260 SZYMANIAK MATEUSZ Lublin 1993 M20 00:32:26 00:35:35
433 34 ZIEŃKOWSKA IZABELA Lublin WWTEAM 1986 K30 00:32:26 00:33:41
434 70 WIELEBA MARCIN Świdnik CROSSFIT Z16 1979 M30 00:32:29 00:35:34
435 1190 MAKUCH ARKADIUSZ Kamionka 1971 M40 00:32:39 00:34:49
436 154 DOMONIK BARTOSZ Lublin 1987 M30 00:32:41 00:35:50
437 131 PECIAK PIOTR Lublin WWTEAM 1995 M20 00:32:42 00:35:48
438 132 PECIAK ROBERT Lublin WWTEAM 1964 M50 00:32:42 00:35:48
439 487 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30 00:32:44 00:34:07
440 167 JĘDREJ SYLWIA Wojciechów BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1992 K20 00:32:44 00:34:07
441 169 TOMCZYK MARCIN Radzyń Podlaski 1982 M30 00:32:47 00:34:55
442 477 HACKER KAYE Lublin 1969 K40 00:32:49 00:35:53
443 416 SCHICK LESLIE Lublin 1964 K50 00:32:51 00:35:55
444 153 KRÓLIKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin 1970 K40 00:33:08 00:34:29
445 1144 WIERCHOŁA JOANNA Lublin 1958 K50 00:33:11 00:36:16
446 357 MICHALAK WIOLETA Łosice 1985 K30 00:33:12 00:36:20
447 501 JACHIMOWICZ KAROLINA Lublin 1996 K20 00:33:15 00:36:21
448 207 BUDZYŃSKA EWELINA Bełżyce BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:33:15 00:35:17
449 496 KOŁOWERZO MARTYNA Lublin 1996 K20 00:33:15 00:36:21
450 175 SILMANOWICZ MARZENA Lublin 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:36:25
451 176 SILMANOWICZ BARTOSZ Lublin 1980 M30 00:33:20 00:36:26
452 1137 DROZD PAWEŁ Lublin 1977 M40 00:33:30 00:36:41
453 248 BUKOWSKA KATARZYNA Lublin ANIMAL PHARMA 1980 K30 00:33:32 00:35:43
454 1185 BADZIO DOMINIKA Lubartów ENDORŚWINKI 1991 K20 00:33:33 00:35:41
455 409 KRZYŻANOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Świdnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 K20 00:33:35 00:35:49
456 403 GOŚ JOANNA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1985 K30 00:33:38 00:36:46
457 376 DUDZIK MAŁGORZATA Kamionka BIEGAMY RAZEM 1983 K30 00:33:39 00:36:48
458 123 KRAWCZYK DAGMARA Lublin 1978 K30 00:33:48 00:36:58
459 160 MURAT MONIKA Lublin 1991 K20 00:33:50 00:36:54
460 23 ŁYSZCZYK TOMASZ Lublin 1991 M20 00:33:53 00:37:01
461 173 WALCZYŃSKA ANNA Lublin 1974 K40 00:33:57 00:37:04
462 53 NIECKARZ ANNA Lublin KAPIBARA 1987 K30 00:33:58 00:37:01
463 42 MOLENDA ZBIGNIEW Lublin 1957 M60 00:33:58 00:37:09
464 1151 BUTRYŃSKI PAWEŁ Lublin 1970 M40 00:34:01 00:37:11
465 426 GAŁECKA MONIKA Łosice 1982 K30 00:34:05 00:37:13
466 1149 BYSTREK PIOTR świdnik BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK 1985 M30 00:34:09 00:36:18
467 405 STASZAK ROBERT Majdan Kozic Dolnych MAKONDO 1987 M30 00:34:10 00:37:22
468 92 POPIOŁEK JOANNA Lublin 1990 K20 00:34:17 00:37:24
469 1126 WÓJCIK ŁUKASZ Lublin SII POWER PEOPLE 1981 M30 00:34:36 00:37:45
470 492 LASKA DOROTA Lublin 1972 K40 00:34:39 00:37:42
471 446 JELEŃ RAFAŁ Wojsławice 1985 M30 00:34:40 00:37:50
472 1004 ARMACIŃSKA EDYTA Sosnowica 1990 K20 00:35:02 00:38:12
473 156 ZIÓŁEK TERESA MEŁGIEW STAY INSANE 1960 K50 00:35:08 00:38:16
474 400 WLEKLIŃSKA ANNA Orzechowo 1982 K30 00:35:10 00:38:24
475 63 WOJCIK PAWEL Lublin 1982 M30 00:35:10 00:38:21
476 309 KARPIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Lublin 1977 K40 00:35:19 00:35:25
477 1045 DĘBIŃSKI JACEK Lublin 1970 M40 00:35:33 00:38:40
478 408 BUCZYŃSKI JAN Łęczna 1988 M20 00:35:40 00:37:47
479 386 BŁASZCZAK AGNIESZKA Lubartów 1986 K30 00:35:44 00:38:50
480 434 JEŻOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Lublin 2001 K16 00:35:46 00:38:51
481 71 PIETRZAK MAŁGORZATA Lublin ROWEROWY LUBLIN 1989 K20 00:35:54 00:39:02
482 438 POPIS JUSTYNA Izbica 1978 K30 00:35:56 00:38:01
483 418 BARTOSZUK ALDONA Łosice 1982 K30 00:36:15 00:39:24
484 162 WOJCIECHOWSKA AGATA Chełm CHEŁM BIEGA 1990 K20 00:36:38 00:39:45
485 367 ROMAN KLAUDIA Nowa Wieś 1995 K20 00:36:48 00:39:54
486 1115 WRONA ANDRZEJ Lublin 1959 M50 00:37:19 00:40:30
487 445 GUMIENIAK-JELEŃ BARBARA Uchanie 1987 K30 00:37:43 00:40:53
488 1026 BARCZAK SYLWIA Lublin STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER 1984 K30 00:38:23 00:41:31
489 133 DEMCZUK LILIANNA Łęczna ŁĘCZNA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:38:40 00:40:48
490 454 MICHALSKA MAGDALENA URSZULIN DRUŻYNA WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1969 K40 00:39:38 00:40:57
491 479 DOROŻYŃSKA BEATA Puchaczów WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1974 K40 00:39:38 00:40:57
492 505 SZAFKA KATARZYNA Świdnik WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM 1971 K40 00:39:39 00:40:57
493 352 HERNAS ANETA LUBLIN CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1980 K30 00:40:21 00:43:34
494 138 KOPER ANNA Motycz CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:21 00:43:34
495 354 LIPSKA EWELINA lubartów CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1992 K20 00:40:21 00:43:34