z

Łódź

Wyniki

Bieg 1

08.10.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

05.11.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

10.12.2017
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

14.01.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

11.02.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 6

11.03.2018
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

08.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 SOWIK WOJCIECH Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 1996 M20 00:15:42 00:15:42
2 249 PIETRZAK TOMASZ TUREK 1997 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
3 2 KOPACZEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź TIME4S 1990 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
4 3 PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOF KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M30 00:16:35 00:16:35
5 1160 STAWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź MBANK 1985 M30 00:16:47 00:16:48
6 252 PAJĄK RAFAŁ Łyszkowice 1991 M20 00:16:56 00:16:56
7 141 BŁASZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:36 00:17:38
8 11 KACZMAREK MONIKA Łódź ASICSFRONTRUNNER POLSKA 1989 K20 00:17:40 00:17:40
9 247 BEDNAREK DAMIAN RAWA MAZOWIECKA MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2000 M16 00:17:45 00:17:45
10 63 KRUK PIOTR Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1979 M30 00:17:46 00:17:47
11 12 MOKROS ZUZANNA Pabianice TRUCHT.COM 1993 K20 00:18:10 00:18:10
12 237 ROSIAK PIOTR Łódź RYSIOTEAM / ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:11 00:18:12
13 1205 GRZYB KONRAD Łódź RYSIOTEAM/MORENA CZOŁOWA 1990 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
14 39 KIELNIEROWSKI PAWEŁ Pabianice RUNNINGLAB 1976 M40 00:18:25 00:18:27
15 199 TRZCINKA MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
16 132 ŁĘGOCKI MARCIN Żakowice PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1989 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
17 17 CICHOSZ MACIEJ Chocianów UMED ŁÓDŹ 1994 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
18 1203 HARĘŻLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź AGB TORFY 1976 M40 00:18:57 00:19:04
19 1043 PIERZCHAŁA MAGDALENA Andrespol LKS KOLUSZKI 1999 K16 00:19:06 00:19:07
20 223 STEFANIAK GRZEGORZ Rawa Mazowiecka K.S. TRIATHLON RAWA 1978 M30 00:19:05 00:19:09
21 1060 ZARĘBA RAFAŁ łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1984 M30 00:19:15 00:19:17
22 248 DAMAZ MICHAŁ Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:19:18 00:19:20
23 52 PIEKUTOWSKI IRENEUSZ Łódź 1993 M20 00:19:19 00:19:22
24 1200 TELĄŻKA BARTOSZ Łódź 2001 M16 00:19:23 00:19:24
25 246 WÓJCIAK KRZYSZTOF Rawa Mazowiecka MLUKS RAWA 2001 M16 00:19:27 00:19:29
26 1184 SZMERKA MARIUSZ Łódź ORANGE POLSKA 1973 M40 00:19:36 00:19:38
27 1148 KAŹMIERCZAK ŁUKASZ Głowno SP BRATOSZEWICE 1982 M30 00:19:44 00:19:45
28 242 URBAŃSKI KAMIL ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:19:45 00:19:50
29 241 WĄSICKI ARTUR Dobroń 1963 M50 00:19:53 00:19:56
30 1004 KMIECIAK PIOTR Sokolniki Las WORLD360.PL 1984 M30 00:19:49 00:20:01
31 173 KUCEJKO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:01 00:20:05
32 174 WIEWIÓRSKI DOMINIK Zgierz 1988 M20 00:20:04 00:20:08
33 221 DROBNY BARTOSZ Łódź MORENA CZOŁOWA 1986 M30 00:20:04 00:20:09
34 49 WIECHA DOMINIKA Łódź ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ 1998 K16 00:20:09 00:20:11
35 50 MASIEREK PIOTR Łódź TRUCHT.COM 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:12
36 262 ŚLESZYCKA ANNA Gdańsk ZORZA GDYNIA 1998 K16 00:20:14 00:20:15
37 1213 LEWANDOWSKI IGOR Łódź K.S CELIRONMAN 1989 M20 00:20:17 00:20:18
38 57 BRZESKI RAFAŁ Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1990 M20 00:20:18 00:20:24
39 212 BUKOWSKA MARTA Tomaszów Mazowiecki MORENA CZOŁOWA 1992 K20 00:20:24 00:20:27
40 1126 ANDRZEJCZAK TOMASZ Łódź KORONA PABIANICE 1980 M30 00:20:25 00:20:28
41 36 SZCZEPANIAK MICHAŁ Rąbień EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:20:29 00:20:34
42 1111 GOŹDZIK ADRIAN Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:20:33 00:20:36
43 1195 PUZIO TOMASZ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
44 244 CIOŁAK MAGDALENA RAWA MAZOWIECKA MLUKS RAWA MAZOWIECKA 2001 K16 00:20:42 00:20:43
45 1164 SZYMAŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1985 M30 00:20:45 00:20:47
46 1137 KUMANOWSKI PIOTR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1980 M30 00:20:39 00:20:47
47 1034 ROJEWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1987 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
48 34 KAŁUŻNY RAFAŁ Łódź RETKINIA RUN 1986 M30 00:20:48 00:20:51
49 1123 GOGOLCZYK MICHAŁ Łódź SUPERTEAM 1978 M30 00:20:50 00:20:53
50 1143 NEJMANT DAMIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:20:52 00:20:54
51 1162 WIERZCHOŃ MICHAŁ Łódź SUPER TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:20:59
52 159 KORPACKI ROBERT łódź 1975 M40 00:20:58 00:21:12
53 1181 BĄK JĘDRZEJ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:21:00 00:21:02
54 1035 BUDNER ROBERT Łódź EVERRUN 1976 M40 00:21:04 00:21:08
55 103 SUT RAFAŁ Stróża 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
56 1002 BUDZIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:10 00:21:15
57 1208 SZCZEGÓLSKI SEBASTIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:21:12 00:21:13
58 98 KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:14
59 135 KOTYNIA KRZYSZTOF Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 M50 00:21:12 00:21:20
60 1134 WYSOCKA AGNIESZKA ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1981 K30 00:21:16 00:21:23
61 1066 KIZEWETER KAMIL Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1991 M20 00:21:16 00:21:23
62 1206 LACHOWSKI ROBERT Łódź 1985 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
63 1207 MARCINIAK TOMASZ Łódź ZDROWESTOPKI.PL 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
64 1094 JANISZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1975 M40 00:21:19 00:21:27
65 240 KUBIK MAREK Łódź 1954 M60 00:21:19 00:21:23
66 205 SZMYTKOWSKI BARTOSZ Łódź 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:30
67 1003 KASPRZAK RAFAŁ Brzeziny PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:20 00:21:26
68 1115 PIETRZAK PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1969 M40 00:21:24 00:21:34
69 32 LISIECKI ARKADIUSZ Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:33
70 200 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
71 28 TOBOŁA GRZEGORZ Pabianice MAG TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:36
72 97 KACPRZAK SŁAWEK Justynów PIETRZYK RUNING TEAM/LZS JUSTYNÓW 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:50
73 42 WIĘCKOWSKI MARCIN Aleksandrów Łódzki AGB TORFY 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:21:42
74 266 MROZOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź 1983 M30 00:21:39 00:21:48
75 1017 KALISTA JACEK Łódź MBANK 1979 M30 00:21:41 00:21:51
76 148 KŁOSOWSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:43 00:21:48
77 1156 CIEŚLAK PIOTR Łódź 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:22:01
78 1105 WŁOSTEK JAKUB Biała 1995 M20 00:21:44 00:21:48
79 203 STAWSKI DARIUSZ ŁÓDZ KB ARTURÓWEK ŁÓDZ 1957 M60 00:21:47 00:21:57
80 1030 KŁYS ROBERT Łódż 1975 M40 00:21:51 00:21:59
81 44 WINIARSKI MACIEJ Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:21:51 00:21:55
82 250 POSMYKIEWICZ PIOTR ŁÓDŹ 1952 M60 00:21:55 00:21:58
83 75 BORWIN JAN Łódź 1988 M20 00:21:57 00:22:22
84 196 KARAŚ WITOLD Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1968 M40 00:21:59 00:22:11
85 1037 GRABARZ PRZEMYSLAW Pabianice 1987 M30 00:22:00 00:22:02
86 231 BANDEL ADAM Łódź 1985 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
87 229 ZALASA WOJCIECH Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1968 M40 00:22:04 00:22:12
88 147 SZCZEPANIAK MARCEL ŁÓDŹ NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:22:08 00:22:16
89 1019 KOZŁOWSKI PRZEMEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:25
90 1189 PASTWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1989 K20 00:22:12 00:22:26
91 1015 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poddębice KB ARKADIA ŁÓDZKA MK 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:22:24
92 1127 KACPRZAK RADOSŁAW Łódź EVERRUN 1975 M40 00:22:16 00:22:27
93 1023 STAŃCZYK DOMINIK Łódź 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:25
94 90 ŁASKI RADOSŁAW Łódź ALKONY 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:23
95 204 KOLASIŃSKI TOMEK Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:37
96 208 MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:20 00:22:26
97 243 SZCZAWIŃSKI ROBERT ŁÓDŹ 1974 M40 00:22:21 00:22:35
98 1052 GRODECKI PRZEMYSŁAW Łódź SNS FOODS TRI 1968 M40 00:22:23 00:22:28
99 1106 SZWEBS WIOLETTA Łódź 1976 K40 00:22:23 00:22:26
100 19 BŁAŻAŁEK ANNA lodz SUPER TEAM 1977 K40 00:22:23 00:22:28
101 1096 TOMCZYK ANTONI Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1950 M60 00:22:24 00:22:25
102 54 ŚWIĄTCZAK ADAM Łódź 1969 M40 00:22:24 00:22:35
103 1053 BIENIAS PAULINA Ozorków 1992 K20 00:22:26 00:22:32
104 1174 ZAJFERT ADAM Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1990 M20 00:22:26 00:22:49
105 1149 WRÓBLEWSKA IZABELA Sanie MBANK 1976 K40 00:22:29 00:22:30
106 1166 PALUCH KAMIL Łódź 1991 M20 00:22:38 00:22:40
107 213 KOŁUDZKI PIOTR Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:22:39 00:22:42
108 1046 WIKTOROWSKA ANNA Gałków Duży 1981 K30 00:22:40 00:22:45
109 1155 JASTRZEMBSKI PIOTR Zgierz ROSSBIEGANI 1975 M40 00:22:40 00:22:56
110 1159 GAWRON ADAM Łódź 1975 M40 00:22:44 00:22:50
111 1101 BATOREK BOGDAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1977 M40 00:22:47 00:23:03
112 1119 GRZYB DORIAN Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1989 M20 00:22:49 00:23:04
113 1114 PIETRZAK JAN Łódź 2001 M16 00:22:50 00:23:01
114 260 KLEPCZAREK CZESLAW Łódż 1957 M60 00:22:53 00:23:04
115 120 JASTRZĄBEK KONRAD Łódź EVERRUN 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:23:14
116 125 ŁUCZAK PAWEŁ Łódź 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:23:12
117 121 JASTRZĄBEK MARIUSZ Łódź 1977 M40 00:22:56 00:23:17
118 192 REDZYNIA JANUSZ Łódz RYSIOTEAM 1953 M60 00:22:57 00:22:58
119 1185 KACZMARCZYK DANIEL Łódź Gillette RUN 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:23:13
120 201 HORODNICZY MARIUSZ Łódź RUNNING TEAM PHILIPS 1983 M30 00:22:58 00:23:02
121 233 ZIELIŃSKI SYLWEK Łódź 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:23:18
122 1209 ŁASKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1964 M50 00:22:59 00:23:10
123 1165 NEJMANT RAFAŁ Łódź 1991 M20 00:23:01 00:23:02
124 46 GUZEK WOJCIECH Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:13
125 81 MECWALDOWSKA-DOMAŃSKA GRACJA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1983 K30 00:23:04 00:23:13
126 1080 FIRAZA ŁUKASZ Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:23:04 00:23:20
127 232 MILCZAK MATEUSZ Łódź 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:24
128 151 OGŁOZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:23:15 00:23:24
129 139 SZADKOWSKI ADRIAN Łódź 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:23:37
130 150 GÓRECKI MATEUSZ Bedoń Nowy NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:23:17 00:23:25
131 130 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:23:20
132 217 PIETRUSZEWSKA EWA Łódź RYSIOTEAM/NORDEA RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:20 00:23:32
133 1077 UMIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1988 K20 00:23:21 00:23:29
134 82 RAPACKA MAGDALENA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 2000 K16 00:23:21 00:23:28
135 1024 BERESKA ARTUR Piotrków Trybunalski 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:23:41
136 1201 WOJTASIK PAWEŁ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1955 M60 00:23:27 00:23:38
137 1079 CIECHAŃSKI ADAM Bukowiec BUICH 1968 M40 00:23:27 00:23:31
138 1121 KLEPACZ GRZEGORZ Andrespol 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:23:35
139 1161 JAGIEŁŁO ŁUKASZ Głuchów RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1987 M30 00:23:28 00:23:32
140 1210 MŁODZIŃSKI ROBERT Łódź - 1977 M40 00:23:28 00:23:47
141 1182 NIEWIAROWSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ BIEGIEM PO PIWO 1979 M30 00:23:29 00:23:40
142 156 ŁUKASIK ŁUKASZ Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:42
143 230 IZDEBSKI PAWEŁ Dalików 1967 M50 00:23:33 00:23:45
144 144 DOBRZYŃSKI JACEK Łódź SRTG ŁÓDŹ 1987 M30 00:23:37 00:24:01
145 1055 ZDUŃCZYK PAULINA Łódź 1986 K30 00:23:38 00:23:53
146 1013 WIĘCKOWSKI KAMIL Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:23:58
147 85 RAPACKA RENATA Gałków Mały PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:42 00:23:48
148 1150 SPRUCH ANDRZEJ Łódź 1958 M50 00:23:46 00:23:55
149 1158 NITA MICHAŁ Łódź 1988 M20 00:23:46 00:24:13
150 1064 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:23:55
151 226 PIOTROWSKI JACEK Łódź 1972 M40 00:23:48 00:24:01
152 155 KAWCZYŃSKA OLGA Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:23:48 00:24:11
153 37 PANCER MARIUSZ Łódź 1983 M30 00:23:51 00:23:58
154 165 KRAWCZYK ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1988 M20 00:23:52 00:24:06
155 1082 KRONE JACEK Łódź KROTOSKI-CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1972 M40 00:23:52 00:24:11
156 253 ROGOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1991 M20 00:23:53 00:24:05
157 177 PUSZ BARTOSZ Łódź TURBO ZAJEBISTE ZIOMY 1985 M30 00:23:54 00:24:04
158 1033 OSYDA MACIEJ Łódź 1986 M30 00:23:56 00:24:14
159 256 OSIŃSKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1961 M50 00:23:56 00:24:02
160 95 WIECHA MARCIN Łódź 1993 M20 00:23:57 00:24:22
161 1197 LEWY ADAM Ksawerów NORDEA RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:23:58 00:24:20
162 1117 ANDRZEJEWSKI TOMASZ Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1962 M50 00:24:04 00:24:18
163 109 PIETRASZEK AGNIESZKA Łódź BIEGAM NAJLEPIEJ 1986 K30 00:24:11 00:24:17
164 202 WILIŃSKI PAWEŁ Łódź RUNNING TEAM PHILIPS 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:24:27
165 1138 SOCHA MAREK Bukowiec 1971 M40 00:24:16 00:24:20
166 1129 KOWALEWSKI DOMINIK Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:25:04
167 1044 MICHALAK JACEK Łódź JOHN MARTEN'S CREW 1981 M30 00:24:19 00:24:54
168 163 ŁASKI KAMIL Piotrków Trybunalski 1992 M20 00:24:21 00:24:30
169 61 KUBIAK AGNIESZKA Koluszki KP RUN PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:24:26 00:24:33
170 1169 JARANOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Gałków Duży PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:27 00:24:35
171 35 GORZEŃ MARIUSZ łódź 1974 M40 00:24:28 00:24:40
172 30 IZYDORCZYK DANIEL ŁÓDZ 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:25:04
173 254 ŁASZCZK IZABELA ŁÓDŹ SRBT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:24:32 00:24:39
174 110 SOBIESIAK TOMASZ Łódź RYSIE 1982 M30 00:24:36 00:24:55
175 1072 FIGLUS MARIUSZ Pabianice MBANK 1985 M30 00:24:37 00:25:04
176 1154 PAŁCZYŃSKI PIOTR Zgierz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:25:01
177 1088 WNUK ELIZA Łódź 1997 K20 00:24:40 00:24:49
178 197 KARAŚ ALEKSANDRA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1962 K50 00:24:43 00:24:55
179 114 BARBURSKI MARCIN Łódź RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA 1977 M40 00:24:45 00:25:09
180 84 MICHNIEWSKA EDYTA Ujazd PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:49 00:24:55
181 1069 GALANT WALDEMAR Łęczyca 1977 M40 00:24:53 00:25:17
182 1048 SPUŁTOWSKI PAWEŁ Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1971 M40 00:24:55 00:25:33
183 1049 SPUŁTOWSKA JOANNA Łódź BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1972 K40 00:24:55 00:25:34
184 1007 TAROŃ DOMINIK Gałków Mały 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:25:06
185 264 GRADZIK DARUSZ TUREK 1969 M40 00:25:00 00:25:24
186 60 IMIŃSKI CEZARY Zgierz PARKRUN ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:25:00 00:25:08
187 1104 SZUBIELSKI MARCIN Łódź ATLAS RUNNING TEAM 1993 M20 00:25:04 00:25:21
188 1095 ŁOŚ MICHAŁ Łódź SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ 1980 M30 00:25:04 00:25:17
189 259 MICHALAK KATARZYNA Łódź EVERRUN 1992 K20 00:25:05 00:25:17
190 182 DUDEK ADRIAN Piotrków Tryb. NITRO 1987 M30 00:25:05 00:25:31
191 1193 ALBRECHT ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Łódzki 1980 M30 00:25:11 00:25:20
192 238 SERAFICKI SEBASTIAN Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:25:14 00:25:29
193 1170 NOWAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:25:35
194 118 WÓJTOWSKI MARCIN Pabianice 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:25:45
195 107 GRANECKI MAREK Łódź 1976 M40 00:25:17 00:25:51
196 188 KLUSKA KAMIL Łódź RUNNING TEAM PHILIPS 1991 M20 00:25:19 00:25:33
197 169 WLAŹLAK RADOSŁAW Pabianice 1993 M20 00:25:24 00:25:31
198 72 KRUK PATRYCJA Łódź ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT 1985 K30 00:25:26 00:25:39
199 1074 MATYSZCZUK MARIUSZ Pabianice MBANK 1982 M30 00:25:29 00:25:56
200 265 RYZA ROBERT WARSZAWA 1980 M30 00:25:30 00:25:41
201 261 PAWLAK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ 1988 M20 00:25:35 00:26:08
202 116 KMIN KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1990 M20 00:25:37 00:26:02
203 27 CICHOSZ MACIEJ Łódź BIEGAM POLESIE 1980 M30 00:25:40 00:26:09
204 38 ANTOSIK ZBIGNIEW RAWA MAZOWIECKA RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1962 M50 00:25:41 00:25:53
205 1122 RZEŹNICKI KAROL Łódź UKS PRAUSSA 1966 M50 00:25:41 00:26:00
206 1076 POKRYSZKA WOJCIECH Żernica KOMBO KURCZAKI 1992 M20 00:25:43 00:25:58
207 1145 JUŹWICKI STANISŁAW Łódź 1981 M30 00:25:45 00:26:05
208 51 ANTONIAK WIESŁAWA Łódź MULTIBOND 1959 K50 00:25:48 00:26:02
209 71 WIERZBICKA MARTA Łódź 1988 K20 00:25:50 00:26:11
210 31 RUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Łódź 1978 M30 00:25:51 00:26:20
211 1199 WARA-WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Łódź 1969 M40 00:25:53 00:26:06
212 21 KALINOWSKA ANNA Łódź SUPER TEAM 1978 K30 00:25:54 00:25:59
213 224 ŁAJSZCZAK WIOLETA Rawa Mazowiecka KLUB SPORTOWY TRIATHLON RAWA 1988 K20 00:25:56 00:26:12
214 1110 TUŁACZ JAN Łódź 1979 M30 00:25:58 00:26:16
215 1141 BRYCHT TOMASZ DOBIESZKÓW 1964 M50 00:25:59 00:26:37
216 1083 POPŁAWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź VOLKSWAGEN BURSIAK 1979 M30 00:26:00 00:26:18
217 1103 CIEŚLIK JACEK Łódź FLEX 1975 M40 00:26:01 00:26:14
218 1180 PIECZARA ŁUKASZ Łódź TME RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:26:03 00:26:16
219 1192 MARKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ ŁÓDŹ RĄCZE ŻÓŁWIE 1959 M50 00:26:04 00:26:40
220 1118 BONIECKI DARIUSZ LODZ 1981 M30 00:26:07 00:26:33
221 1211 HUCHLER-MŁODZIŃSKA EWA Łódź 1977 K40 00:26:08 00:26:28
222 1163 CZERSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1980 M30 00:26:10 00:26:37
223 167 GRADZIK BEATA turek 1976 K40 00:26:11 00:26:34
224 1194 JUCHNOWICZ BOŻENA Aleksandrów Łódzki 1968 K40 00:26:13 00:26:15
225 1092 GOSZCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAW ŁÓDŹ KROTOSKI - CICHY ŁÓDŹ 1976 M40 00:26:15 00:26:33
226 172 SAWCZYK PIOTR Łódź 1984 M30 00:26:15 00:26:38
227 160 KACZMARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ ITAKA STUDIO FILM 1961 M50 00:26:19 00:26:29
228 64 MĘDREK JOANNA Koluszki PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:20 00:26:25
229 1144 WĄSIK MARCIN zgierz FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:26:23 00:26:55
230 1006 JAROS MICHAŁ Łódź TOMTOM RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:26:27 00:27:01
231 1014 ZAKRZEWSKI PIOTR Łódź 1983 M30 00:26:29 00:26:52
232 59 MĘDREK SARA Koluszki 1999 K16 00:26:32 00:26:41
233 25 OCIESIELSKA IZABELA Antoniew 1970 K40 00:26:32 00:26:54
234 111 SOŃTA-SOBIESIAK KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIE 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:26:53
235 1005 SOBALA BARTOSZ Pabianice FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1992 M20 00:26:35 00:27:07
236 47 WIECHA MARIUSZ Łódź 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:27:02
237 1071 HADRYSIAK ADAM Łódź NAPIERACZE 1982 M30 00:26:40 00:26:56
238 101 GRODECKA DOROTA Łódź DRUŻYNA CYBORGA 1980 K30 00:26:41 00:27:05
239 234 CZECH JUSTYNA Biała 1988 K20 00:26:43 00:27:19
240 1050 RUZICKI MARCIN Łódź 1977 M40 00:26:45 00:27:02
241 152 WEDER JAN Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:51 00:27:10
242 1120 PEPŁOŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź GILLETTE RUN 1980 M30 00:26:57 00:27:13
243 1177 KOBALCZYK MARCIN Łódź 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:27:30
244 1124 KAŹMIERCZAK BARBARA Zgierz SNG WILD DUCKS 1985 K30 00:27:00 00:27:33
245 41 GŁOWACKI MATEUSZ Anielin Swędowski 1981 M30 00:27:00 00:27:19
246 1016 MASZEWSKA-WACH MARIOLA Rawa Mazowiecka RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM 1982 K30 00:27:00 00:27:13
247 26 PIETRUSIŃSKI ROBERT Antoniew 1962 M50 00:27:02 00:27:24
248 1032 OSYDA SYLWIA Łódź 1986 K30 00:27:09 00:27:27
249 1093 TROCHA WOJCIECH Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:11 00:27:36
250 1142 BRYCHT BOŻENA Dobieszków 1963 K50 00:27:15 00:27:34
251 1186 TUTAK MAGDALENA Łódź 1992 K20 00:27:19 00:27:42
252 53 KAMIŃSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1988 M20 00:27:22 00:27:50
253 153 KABAT MARCIN Justynów NORDEA RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:27:23 00:27:30
254 1081 LIPIEJKO MICHAŁ Łódź 1990 M20 00:27:34 00:27:55
255 1056 GRABOWICZ SZYMON Dmosin RYTM 1977 M40 00:27:36 00:28:05
256 58 BRZESKA-PASTUSZAK MARZENA Łódź 1964 K50 00:27:41 00:28:11
257 209 MACIEJEWSKA EWA Łódź M-TEAM 1971 K40 00:27:42 00:28:02
258 1058 RABENDA JAREK Lodz 1969 M40 00:27:43 00:28:09
259 258 RZEŹNICKI ANDRZEJ Łódź NOWOSOLNA 1951 M60 00:27:46 00:27:57
260 126 SOSZYŃSKI ROBERT Łódź 1985 M30 00:27:50 00:28:04
261 1026 ŻÓŁTOWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1974 M40 00:27:52 00:28:00
262 1196 TROCIŃSKA KATARZYNA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1978 K30 00:27:52 00:28:05
263 48 WIECHA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1970 K40 00:27:53 00:28:19
264 119 WALAS AGNIESZKA Łódź 1973 K40 00:27:59 00:28:16
265 1153 LISKE DOROTA Łódź 1973 K40 00:28:00 00:28:22
266 1051 KIERZEK EWA Łódź #BLOGERZYBIEGAJĄ 1977 K40 00:28:01 00:28:17
267 108 KOS PAWEŁ Łódź 1981 M30 00:28:11 00:28:39
268 87 EJZERT MICHAŁ Łódź 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:28:35
269 189 KANTORSKI KRZYSZTOF Łódź NORDEA RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:28:12 00:28:17
270 187 JANKOWSKI ADAM Konstantynów Łódzki RUNNING TEAM PHILIPS 1989 M20 00:28:13 00:28:29
271 257 NAGOCKA TATIANA Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1963 K50 00:28:21 00:29:20
272 1042 DYBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1974 K40 00:28:25 00:28:44
273 91 DURKOWSKA MAGDALENA Łódź 1978 K30 00:28:27 00:28:44
274 235 WRZOS SŁAWOMIR Łódź RYSIE 1971 M40 00:28:27 00:29:06
275 251 BOGUSIAK ŁUKASZ ŁÓDŹ 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:28:43
276 185 RAJCA JULIA Łódź 1999 K16 00:28:32 00:28:51
277 184 RAJCA AGNIESZKA łódź 1972 K40 00:28:32 00:28:52
278 180 SIEJKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1985 K30 00:28:36 00:29:02
279 1167 SKOWROŃSKI DARIUSZ Łódź 1978 M30 00:28:37 00:29:02
280 78 CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOF Łódź 1980 M30 00:28:39 00:29:14
281 127 PILISZEK MARIUSZ Łódź 1979 M30 00:28:39 00:29:03
282 1001 JAROS ADAM Łódź DRAGOSFERA 1976 M40 00:28:42 00:29:16
283 1132 PEĆKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1988 K20 00:28:43 00:29:13
284 106 GNIDZINSKA KATARZYNA Ksawerów 1985 K30 00:28:50 00:29:18
285 124 LESIAK ANDRZEJ Łódź RYSIOTEAM 1954 M60 00:28:52 00:29:05
286 137 ANTCZAK DOROTA Tuszyn B/S/H/ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1973 K40 00:29:06 00:29:26
287 45 STERCZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1978 K30 00:29:06 00:29:30
288 62 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Łódź 1970 K40 00:29:12 00:29:44
289 1187 SARNA SZYMON Łódź 1973 M40 00:29:14 00:29:48
290 1100 KLEPACZ KAROLINA Bedoń Przykościelny 1983 K30 00:29:15 00:29:41
291 145 STELMACH MICHAŁ Łódź 1982 M30 00:29:23 00:29:54
292 228 NOWASTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Łódź 1987 K30 00:29:24 00:29:40
293 92 KRAWCZYK PIOTR Pabianice GILLETTE RUN 1974 M40 00:29:25 00:29:40
294 206 GORTAT AGNIESZKA Łódź 1976 K40 00:29:25 00:29:40
295 1172 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Łódź - 1985 M30 00:29:29 00:29:52
296 1054 BIAŁECKA SYLWIA Łódź BIEGAMPOLESIE 1973 K40 00:29:35 00:30:03
297 1036 MŁYNARSKA PAULINA łódź 1988 K20 00:29:35 00:30:07
298 1183 DROŻDŻYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Stryków KB POWSTANIEC DOBRA 1969 M40 00:29:35 00:30:12
299 1191 SPUŁTOWSKI ADAM ŁODŹ BIEG NA 6 ŁAP 1999 M16 00:29:40 00:30:19
300 80 ZINABOLD DOMINIKA Łódź 1992 K20 00:29:51 00:30:20
301 1063 DUDKIEWICZ SYLWESTER Łódź 1981 M30 00:29:51 00:30:19
302 69 GONCIAREK KATARZYNA Łódzkie PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:29:55 00:30:02
303 1102 WOŹNIAK ADAM Łódź 1991 M20 00:29:57 00:30:17
304 1097 ANTOSIAK ANNA Bełchatów KB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW 1980 K30 00:29:57 00:30:14
305 1062 SADOWSKA-PYRKOSZ DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:30:05 00:30:38
306 22 TRZEWIKOWSKA PAULINA Łódź 1983 K30 00:30:06 00:30:21
307 178 PERUGA - PUSZ EWA Łódź 1985 K30 00:30:10 00:30:34
308 1128 BERNACIAK PAWEŁ Łódź PARAMEDICA 1967 M50 00:30:16 00:30:53
309 395 TOMCZYK DOROTA ŁÓDŹ 1969 K40 00:30:17 00:30:39
310 171 LANGE ANDRZEJ Łódź 1969 M40 00:30:17 00:30:39
311 133 GALANT AGNIESZKA Łódź SBRT MOC ENERGIA ENDORFINA 1983 K30 00:30:20 00:30:47
312 219 ZARZYCKA KAROLINA Łódź RUNNING TEAM PHILIPS 1988 K20 00:30:25 00:30:40
313 222 MARASEK KRZYSZTOF Galkow Duzy 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:30:56
314 1010 LESZKO TOMASZ Łódź AKADEMIABIEGACZA.PL S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁÓDŹ 1979 M30 00:30:43 00:31:10
315 117 KACZMAREK MALGORZATA lodz 1976 K40 00:30:49 00:31:19
316 1151 SULIŃSKA EWA ŁÓDŹ 1959 K50 00:30:51 00:31:10
317 183 MACIEJEK-PAWLAK RENATA Łódź 1971 K40 00:30:51 00:31:30
318 1176 POPIELARCZYK MONIKA ŁÓDŹ PRZYCZAJONY TYGRYS 0 1978 00:00:26 00:30:51
319 96 MIŚKIEWICZ ALINA Łódź 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:31:08
320 1070 KRYCH ROBERT Rąbień 1970 M40 00:30:58 00:31:37
321 210 BŁĄDEK WITOLD Łódź PARK RUN ŁÓDŹ 1944 M60 00:31:10 00:31:27
322 1178 KLIMCZAK ALICJA Łask 1958 K50 00:31:10 00:31:37
323 40 GĄSIORWSKI TOMASZ Łódź 1971 M40 00:31:15 00:31:51
324 1140 STASIAK KAMILA Ustronie 1987 K30 00:31:20 00:31:51
325 1073 CIACH-FLIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Łódź 1979 K30 00:31:23 00:31:44
326 1190 PRASZAŁEK MAGDALENA Łódź 1973 K40 00:31:26 00:32:01
327 83 BANASIAK PIOTR OZORKÓW KRZAL ADVENTURE TEAM 1966 M50 00:31:41 00:32:17
328 191 BALICKI JACEK Łódź BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA 1963 M50 00:31:44 00:32:14
329 131 BIEŃKOWSKA EWA Łódź/POLAND 1977 K40 00:31:52 00:31:55
330 1089 JASNOS TOMASZ Łódź 1957 M60 00:31:57 00:32:27
331 1175 LASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łódź RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT 1972 M40 00:31:59 00:32:32
332 146 STELMACH MARTA Łódź 1982 K30 00:32:04 00:32:35
333 215 SMARZEK RADOSŁAW Łódź 1979 M30 00:32:15 00:32:15
334 207 TOMAS PATRYCJA Radomsko NORDEA NOC RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:32:24 00:32:58
335 129 GALOCH PAULINA Poddębice 1988 K20 00:32:25 00:32:58
336 1212 PAWLUK MAŁGOSIA Łódź 1988 K20 00:32:27 00:33:00
337 227 PILARSKI PIOTR Łódź 1989 M20 00:32:43 00:33:14
338 100 TABOR DIANA Łódź 1991 K20 00:32:45 00:33:02
339 1045 BARDZEL JUSTYNA Łódź 1983 K30 00:32:45 00:33:20
340 164 DĘBICKA DOROTA Łódź 1971 K40 00:33:06 00:33:28
341 1090 GRISGRABER MARIUSZ Łódź BRAK 1962 M50 00:33:07 00:33:34
342 1107 DURKA ANNA Łódź 1984 K30 00:33:11 00:33:49
343 88 BUJACZ MARTA Łódź FUJITSU RUNNING TEAM ŁÓDŹ 1985 K30 00:33:23 00:33:56
344 225 KACZOROWSKA ALEKSANDRA łódź 1982 K30 00:33:33 00:34:00
345 1067 PATURA MARTA Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1983 K30 00:33:54 00:34:16
346 1135 ZARYCHTA AGATA Łódź 1969 K40 00:33:57 00:34:31
347 1008 WIOSNA JAROSŁAW Łódź 1993 M20 00:34:07 00:34:41
348 1028 TOMASZEWSKA IZABELA Łódź 1982 K30 00:34:07 00:34:43
349 211 TRACZ ANNA Kraków 1990 K20 00:34:14 00:34:34
350 175 KUJAWSKA KAMILA Łódź 1983 K30 00:34:45 00:35:08
351 1113 WAWRZOS RAFAŁ Łódź OSNOWA RUN 1988 M20 00:35:38 00:36:06
352 65 SAWKA IWONA Lodz 1986 K30 00:36:55 00:37:28
353 1168 KACZMAREK WŁODZIMIERZ Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1951 M60 00:37:52 00:38:29
354 1112 OLSZÓWKA ALEKSANDRA Łodź 1980 K30 00:40:23 00:41:00
355 136 KORDELAS GRZEGORZ Łódź ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM 1950 M60 00:40:50 00:41:26
356 16 PIGUŁA KRZYSZTOF ŁÓDŹ 1962 M50 00:42:38 00:43:14
357 1173 BLADOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Łódź EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ 1946 M60 00:46:19 00:46:57
358 1108 DURKA WOJCIECH Łódź 1948 M60 00:50:54 00:51:26