z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 5

31.01.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 777 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Sosnowiec TRIATHLON X-TEAM 1979 M30 00:16:16 00:16:16
2 603 KOSEK PAWEŁ Tychy WWW.PAWELKOSEK.COM / ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1991 M20 00:16:19 00:16:19
3 29 PASEK DAMIAN Nakło Śląskie MŁODZI DUCHEM 1985 M30 00:16:23 00:16:23
4 244 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1995 M20 00:16:47 00:16:47
5 611 BEZNER KAMIL Bytom MŁODZI DUCHEM 1984 M30 00:16:57 00:16:57
6 433 SZULIK GRZEGORZ Jastrzębie Zdrój ZSRG SP Z O.O./KB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIE 1981 M30 00:17:23 00:17:23
7 198 OBOZ PAWEL Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
8 767 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów INCEPTION 1977 K30 00:17:35 00:17:35
9 88 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe LKS POGÓRZE 1990 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
10 432 SEWERYN JACEK Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1978 M30 00:17:39 00:17:39
11 438 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary 1992 M20 00:17:40 00:17:40
12 391 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
13 163 WÓJCIK PAWEŁ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1998 M16 00:17:44 00:17:44
14 76 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzislaw slaski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1999 M16 00:17:45 00:17:45
15 73 MIKA ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1981 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
16 271 GÓRNIK IRENEUSZ Rydułtowy MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:06
17 589 LIZAK WOJCIECH Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1980 M30 00:18:09 00:18:09
18 263 JAGIEŁA ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1973 M40 00:18:12 00:18:12
19 27 ŻELICHOWSKI ARTUR Kęty ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1973 M40 00:18:17 00:18:17
20 379 BOBLA WALENTY Bieruń 1 SECOND TEAM 1986 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
21 67 LIPIŃSKI SZYMON Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1994 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
22 535 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
23 212 SZUREK SŁAWOMIR Rydułtowy MIKESZ/ UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1971 M40 00:18:31 00:18:31
24 189 WOTA ROBERT Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1966 M40 00:18:33 00:18:33
25 94 MACIĄG DANIEL Tychy VEGE RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
26 380 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY 1995 M20 00:18:35 00:18:35
27 745 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:18:48 00:18:49
28 195 GĄGOL PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza KRS TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1996 M16 00:18:57 00:18:58
29 262 BOJKO BOGDAN Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:18:59 00:18:59
30 5 JARZĘBOWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 1979 M30 00:19:03 00:19:03
31 128 OCHWAT ADAM KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1980 M30 00:19:21 00:19:23
32 23 MLECZKO MARIAN Zabrze AKTYWNE ZABRZE 1962 M50 00:19:27 00:19:27
33 153 SZPAK DAMIAN Tychy P.R. ADAMED 1961 M50 00:19:29 00:19:29
34 678 BROL MARCIN Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLONSK 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
35 574 JANOCHA PIOTR Żarki Letnisko LIBERO MYSZKÓW 1979 M30 00:19:36 00:19:37
36 637 PYTEL JANUSZ SOSNOWIEC T.G.SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE SOSNOWIEC 1958 M50 00:19:44 00:19:44
37 181 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1983 K30 00:19:48 00:19:50
38 26 KWIECIAK JAROSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza STOWARZYSZENIE POGORIA BIEGA 1954 M60 00:19:59 00:20:00
39 140 MORDARSKI PIOTR katowice 1973 M40 00:20:09 00:20:09
40 596 KOSIŃSKI MAREK Wyry INCEPTION 1978 M30 00:20:14 00:20:15
41 308 SOBOL TOMASZ Katowice 1976 M30 00:20:16 00:20:16
42 290 SIWIEC ARTUR Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1991 M20 00:20:16 00:20:16
43 185 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE NFZ WYDZIAŁ BIEGOWY 1970 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
44 182 BIELIŃSKI ARTUR Przyszowice ART-TEAM PRZYSZOWICE 1986 M20 00:20:16 00:20:18
45 150 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:20:23 00:20:25
46 481 SZKOPKOWSKI DAWID BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 M20 00:20:26 00:20:28
47 276 SZALA KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL 1985 M30 00:20:30 00:20:31
48 37 MALYSA MARCIN Chorzów 1981 M30 00:20:28 00:20:31
49 197 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:20:32 00:20:34
50 8 RADCZUK DARIA Katowice 1986 K20 00:20:35 00:20:36
51 756 ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZ Katowice TRAVOIS 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:48
52 327 DUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:59
53 25 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:39 00:20:40
54 226 JANOCHA AGNIESZKA Żarki Letnisko AMBITNI AMATORZY MYSZKÓW 1979 K30 00:20:47 00:20:49
55 55 KĘPA KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:52
56 42 WINKLER MAREK Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
57 211 CICH RAFAL jaworzno 1982 M30 00:20:49 00:20:49
58 753 KANTYKA BEATA Oświęcim NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 K30 00:20:51 00:20:53
59 219 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:52 00:21:42
60 639 OPUCHLIK ROMAN Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:20:53 00:20:55
61 546 SARWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:20:55 00:20:59
62 491 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:43
63 441 GAMZA ANDRZEJ Siemianowice Śl. 1967 M40 00:20:56 00:21:00
64 485 MENDECKA DARIA Łaziska Górne MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1990 K20 00:20:57 00:20:58
65 623 JACHYM ARKADIUSZ Bielsko-Biała 1976 M30 00:20:58 00:21:45
66 642 BROL PIOTR siemianowice 1985 M30 00:20:59 00:21:01
67 673 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów 1998 M16 00:21:00 00:21:50
68 284 JÓZEF TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUNDOMATO 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:04
69 93 SAGANOWSKI MARCIN TYCHY 1971 M40 00:21:04 00:21:50
70 494 ROGASCH STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1965 M50 00:21:05 00:30:22
71 364 KOZYRA WALDEMAR Katowice 1978 M30 00:21:05 00:21:06
72 312 IMBOR WOJCIECH Sosnowiec TKKF CZELADZ 1982 M30 00:21:06 00:21:08
73 743 TERECH TOMASZ Radzionkow 1974 M40 00:21:06 00:21:07
74 497 STARĘGA ANNA Katowice FITNESS ACADEMY 1987 K20 00:21:06 00:21:54
75 116 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 M20 00:21:06 00:21:08
76 619 MOKRY DOMINIK Mysłowice 1986 M20 00:21:10 00:21:15
77 636 DUDEK BARTŁOMIEJ KATOWICE 1976 M30 00:21:11 00:21:13
78 272 SADOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI.ZAWIERCIE 1973 M40 00:21:11 00:21:13
79 368 PIETREK DARIUSZ Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 M30 00:21:11 00:21:15
80 650 SPRYCHA SŁAWOMIR Czeladź #CZELADŹBIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:12 00:22:01
81 591 LAMPART MARCIN Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM 1976 M30 00:21:14 00:21:19
82 590 STACHOWIAK KAMIL Katowice 1999 M16 00:21:15 00:22:04
83 157 PLICH ANDRZEJ Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DZENTELMENÓW 1977 M30 00:21:15 00:21:20
84 558 GIL DOMINIKA siemianowice śląskie 1986 K20 00:21:24 00:21:24
85 232 KORNATOWSKI TOMASZ Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:26 00:22:57
86 96 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze ZADYSZANE HARPAGANY 1982 M30 00:21:27 00:22:13
87 426 ORKWISZEWSKA OLA Bieruń TTA 1986 K20 00:21:28 00:21:30
88 382 KACZMAREK ROBERT Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:21:38
89 84 FILIPIAK HIERONIM Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 M40 00:21:36 00:22:23
90 612 GORAUS KAMIL Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:22:33
91 121 ABRAHAMOWICZ JAKUB Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA "PĘDZIMY RAZEM" 1988 M20 00:21:44 00:21:49
92 258 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:10 00:22:58
93 322 KWIECIŃSKA KARINA Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1984 K30 00:22:14 00:23:02
94 74 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski MIKESZ / UKS 5 PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1997 K16 00:22:15 00:22:16
95 646 GORCZYCA JAKUB rybnik 1974 M40 00:22:18 00:22:22
96 770 KORCZYK RYSZARD KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:23:49
97 130 CZAJKOWSKI AREK Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:23:12
98 314 BAJGER KONRAD Sosnowiec 1961 M50 00:22:22 00:22:25
99 343 KANIA DAMIAN MYSŁOWICE 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:23:17
100 158 LORON PIERRE KATOWICE 1987 M20 00:22:29 00:23:16
101 775 KOBEL RADOSŁAW Mikołów 1977 M30 00:22:31 00:24:05
102 762 MOTOWIDŁO TOMASZ Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1979 M30 00:22:32 00:23:24
103 220 WRÓBLEWSKA KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:22:32 00:23:19
104 436 KSIĄŻEK JANUSZ Mysłowice 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:22:37
105 452 PLATEN JERRY Bytom PL@10 1968 M40 00:22:34 00:22:37
106 228 OLEJKO MACIEJ Będzin GRAMMI 1988 M20 00:22:34 00:23:22
107 201 NOGA ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec DARE2RUN.PL 1982 M30 00:22:35 00:23:23
108 80 KINEL JACEK Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1982 M30 00:22:36 00:22:39
109 144 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:22:36 00:23:22
110 237 GIEL WOJCIECH Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:38 00:23:26
111 549 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1981 M30 00:22:39 00:23:25
112 358 OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAW Kraków KTB 1968 M40 00:22:40 00:31:57
113 772 SZCZĘSNY ROBERT Katowice 1998 M16 00:22:42 00:23:31
114 9 RADCZUK TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:23:29
115 257 PLEWIK MICHAŁ Mikołów GRAMMI 1970 M40 00:22:45 00:23:32
116 100 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:22:47 00:25:06
117 641 KOŁODZIEJ TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:23:36
118 16 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M20 00:22:51 00:23:38
119 126 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:23:40
120 571 STACHOWIAK SEBASTIAN Katowice 1971 M40 00:22:53 00:23:41
121 470 CZAJA TOMASZ Katowice 1981 M30 00:22:53 00:22:56
122 781 TRZASKA ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1998 K16 00:22:55 00:23:45
123 751 ROSIKOŃ TOMASZ Gliwice 1985 M30 00:22:57 00:23:43
124 765 MYCIELSKI MARIUSZ Świerklaniec W DRODZE 1971 M40 00:22:58 00:23:47
125 69 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1971 K40 00:23:03 00:23:53
126 462 MIKOS MARCIN Bytom NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1990 M20 00:23:07 00:23:59
127 594 STAŃCZYK TOMASZ Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1972 M40 00:23:11 00:24:01
128 550 KULIŃSKI MACIEJ Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1971 M40 00:23:12 00:23:15
129 184 KIEŁBUSIEWICZ MAREK Bytom 1980 M30 00:23:13 00:24:03
130 516 AKSAMIT ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:14 00:23:19
131 129 OCHWAT ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1979 K30 00:23:17 00:24:08
132 151 ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:23:18 00:24:06
133 51 ZWOLAN MAŁGORZATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI ZAWIERCIE 1985 K30 00:23:19 00:23:20
134 190 WOTA ZANETA Kraków PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:20 00:24:09
135 415 KUSZ JANUSZ Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:52
136 156 ŁYCZAK LUCJAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1980 M30 00:23:21 00:24:20
137 463 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź TOMASZ SIWEK 1973 M40 00:23:22 00:24:10
138 593 STAŃCZYK AGNIESZKA Kalety O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1978 K30 00:23:23 00:24:13
139 298 DZIUBDZIELA MARCIN Katowice 1981 M30 00:23:26 00:24:12
140 227 CHWALISZEWSKI JAROSŁAW Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:24:18
141 553 JAGLARZ JAROSŁAW Bobrowniki VILAMALIA 1964 M50 00:23:28 00:25:03
142 344 GOWIK ALEKSANDER BYTOM SILESIA SKATING 1981 M30 00:23:29 00:24:19
143 411 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:23:30 00:24:17
144 752 GONZALEZ ROBLEDANO RUBEN Katowice 1978 M30 00:23:32 00:25:06
145 572 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Bieruń GRUPA DBK 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:22
146 381 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice 1979 M30 00:23:33 00:24:22
147 39 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:34 00:24:25
148 444 ZWOLAK RAFAŁ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:36 00:24:25
149 97 KINDLER PIOTR M. ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE NIEZRZESZONY 1974 M40 00:23:37 00:24:23
150 165 GĄGOL IRENEUSZ Dąbrowa Górnicza RUN 4 FUN DG 1966 M40 00:23:39 00:24:28
151 315 DUDA RADOSŁAW Ożarowice GB GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1990 M20 00:23:39 00:24:30
152 754 ŁUCEWICZ MICHAŁ Czeladź 1987 M20 00:23:41 00:26:02
153 602 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK 1979 M30 00:23:42 00:24:31
154 109 BUDA MICHAŁ Pszczyna NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:23:42 00:25:15
155 186 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:44 00:24:35
156 632 ŁYSKANOWSKI ŁUKASZ KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:45 00:24:43
157 780 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW ŁÓDŹ MPK ŁÓDŹ 1968 M40 00:23:46 00:25:17
158 420 KACZMARSKI KRYSTIAN Siemianowice 1981 M30 00:23:49 00:23:50
159 122 KOZAK ADAM Siemianowice 1964 M50 00:23:55 00:24:47
160 626 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:00 00:24:52
161 22 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:02 00:25:34
162 577 JÓZEF MATEUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1993 M20 00:24:06 00:25:37
163 253 BOGUS ŁUKASZ Bieruń 1979 M30 00:24:07 00:25:41
164 89 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe 1962 K50 00:24:09 00:25:02
165 215 RATAJCZAK SABINA Mysłowice 1975 K40 00:24:09 00:25:42
166 514 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Mysłowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:25:03
167 542 WITEK JACEK Gliwice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1977 M30 00:24:12 00:25:00
168 233 KRZESIAK MICHAŁ Katowice 1977 M30 00:24:14 00:25:07
169 231 RYMARCZYK PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:25:06
170 620 KWAPISZ WITOLD Świętochłowice 1998 M16 00:24:14 00:25:05
171 346 GONIWIECHA RAFAŁ Katowice NIGHTSKATING TEAM 1979 M30 00:24:15 00:26:43
172 21 MUSIAŁ ANDRZEJ Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:15 00:25:48
173 569 KLUSKA KINGA Chorzow CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 K16 00:24:18 00:25:08
174 112 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie 1982 M30 00:24:19 00:25:51
175 275 DĄBEK ARTUR Piła Kościelecka 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:25:10
176 681 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:24:22 00:25:09
177 472 KRAJECKA-SOLARZ ALINA Sosnowiec 1972 K40 00:24:24 00:25:12
178 57 PIWOWAR JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1985 M30 00:24:30 00:25:19
179 755 STANOWSKI PATRYK katowice 1988 M20 00:24:33 00:26:08
180 167 KULIKÓW SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice 1978 M30 00:24:34 00:25:22
181 759 KUŚ JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:26:16
182 423 MOLEDA JOLA Zabrze 1978 K30 00:24:35 00:25:22
183 193 GĄGOL ANNA Dąbrowa Górnicza ANIA Z KORZEŃCA :) 1971 K40 00:24:36 00:25:25
184 399 JAROSZ ARKADIUSZ Bytom OCHOCZO WSPIERAMY REKREACJĘ 1982 M30 00:24:38 00:25:30
185 768 MADEJA ALEKSANDRA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:24:41 00:26:17
186 598 STACHOWIAK DAMIAN Katowice 1996 M16 00:24:41 00:26:58
187 342 KANIA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice LIGA NIEZWYKŁYCH DŻENTELMENÓW 1980 K30 00:24:44 00:25:35
188 296 TURCZYK TOMASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:24:47 00:25:40
189 293 GAMZA-BŁASZCZYK BOGUSŁAWA Siemianowice Śl. 1978 K30 00:24:47 00:25:36
190 194 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:24:47 00:27:03
191 653 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:48 00:26:22
192 622 BARCZYK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO 1989 M20 00:24:51 00:25:39
193 246 KOWAL LESZEK Zabrze 1966 M40 00:24:55 00:26:29
194 235 HAŃCZUR JAN bytom MGB 1961 M50 00:24:58 00:26:30
195 431 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:26:35
196 586 STANEK KATARZYNA Bytom 1982 K30 00:25:08 00:25:59
197 483 BEDLICKI MICHAŁ Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1969 M40 00:25:09 00:26:42
198 318 PILCH MAREK KRAKÓW KTB 1954 M60 00:25:13 00:34:29
199 341 MUC TOMASZ KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:26:03
200 98 ZABOROWSKI JAKUB Katowice 1980 M30 00:25:19 00:26:52
201 582 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:25:23 00:26:56
202 31 WINKLER AGNIESZKA Katowice NIGHT RUNNER ŚLĄSK 1981 K30 00:25:28 00:26:18
203 421 JĘDRUCH JACEK Katowice JJ PRODUCTION 1983 M30 00:25:32 00:25:38
204 520 MAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1982 M30 00:25:33 00:27:51
205 188 JASIŃSKI JULIAN Mikołów 1970 M40 00:25:37 00:26:25
206 287 DZIUBDZIELA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1957 M50 00:25:40 00:27:12
207 713 IGŁA EDYTA Katowice 1992 K20 00:25:42 00:25:42
208 459 ROMANEK ANNA katowice NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1985 K30 00:25:42 00:26:34
209 123 PALENTA MAREK Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:43 00:27:18
210 728 GWÓŹDŹ MICHAŁ Czeladź 1976 M30 00:25:47 00:28:12
211 245 MOKRY AGNIESZKA Mysłowice MYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO.I 1988 K20 00:25:48 00:26:39
212 565 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:27:27
213 606 PŁOSKA MONIKA Katowice 1988 K20 00:25:53 00:27:25
214 489 GAIM JACEK Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:25:53 00:27:33
215 236 KURASIEWICZ JANUSZ Kaniów 1980 M30 00:25:57 00:27:30
216 570 PANEK AGATA Zawiercie BIEGAJ RAZEM Z NAMI 1978 K30 00:26:00 00:26:03
217 147 ŁOZIŃSKA EDYTA Ruda Śląska MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:26:06 00:27:42
218 304 PIĄTEK STANISŁAW Kraków KTB 1958 M50 00:26:10 00:35:27
219 449 SYNOWIEC JOANNA Krzeszowice KASYNO 1977 K30 00:26:12 00:27:49
220 136 KUCZBORSKI JAROSŁAW Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:26:12 00:28:31
221 316 PUCEK TOMASZ Chorzów 1979 M30 00:26:12 00:28:32
222 270 AKSAMIT WITOLD Kraków 1984 M30 00:26:13 00:27:05
223 547 ŻURAWIK TOMASZ Jaworzno 1975 M40 00:26:14 00:27:45
224 783 IMAŃSKI DAWID BYTOM 1986 M20 00:26:16 00:27:59
225 333 JĘDRZEJEC KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1953 M60 00:26:19 00:27:09
226 400 WIRA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1987 K20 00:26:20 00:28:00
227 656 KUCHAREWICZ ADAM Radzionków CIDRY LOTAJOM 1973 M40 00:26:23 00:27:59
228 536 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:26:28 00:28:06
229 48 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice PORAŻENI OPTYMIZMEM 1961 M50 00:26:30 00:28:49
230 102 SWOBODA JAROSŁAW Knurów NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:26:31 00:27:20
231 119 KUBICA DARIUSZ Mysłowice 1972 M40 00:26:33 00:28:08
232 548 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin GHOSTBIKERS BĘDZIN 1985 K30 00:26:34 00:28:05
233 49 URBAŃSKA JUSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:26:45 00:28:21
234 480 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:28:22
235 170 ŁUKASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:28:26
236 479 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:47 00:28:22
237 146 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:26:48 00:28:21
238 43 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:28:22
239 615 PIETREK EWELINA Ruda Sląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1985 K30 00:26:57 00:28:28
240 387 MARYNIAK PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:58 00:29:15
241 464 RYBITW ŁUKASZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:26:59 00:29:15
242 685 RAJFURA ŁUKASZ Katowice 1986 M20 00:27:00 00:29:20
243 408 SZYJA DARIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1975 M40 00:27:03 00:28:35
244 149 LEPICH JACEK Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 M30 00:27:09 00:28:45
245 706 MAŁUCHA ALEKSANDRA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 1986 K20 00:27:12 00:29:41
246 567 POŹNIAK RADOSŁAW Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 M30 00:27:14 00:28:52
247 707 KUC TOMASZ NOWE CHECHŁO 1976 M30 00:27:14 00:28:48
248 688 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METALSERWIS TEAM 1954 M60 00:27:19 00:29:47
249 28 ŻELICHOWSKA IZABELA KĘTY KĘCKIE HARPAGANY 1972 K40 00:27:20 00:28:52
250 631 WITECKA MILENA POBIEROWO 1987 K20 00:27:21 00:28:53
251 300 KONIECZKO TOMASZ Dobieszowice 1980 M30 00:27:25 00:29:44
252 599 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA KATOWICE 1983 K30 00:27:32 00:29:06
253 86 MICHALIK MAŁGORZATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:32 00:29:49
254 583 FIGIEL MARIUSZ Katowice RUNDOMATO 1970 M40 00:27:35 00:29:10
255 575 JÓZEF MAREK Katowice RUNDOMATO 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:29:10
256 139 MONETA PIOTR Sosnowiec 1989 M20 00:27:40 00:28:32
257 62 MARCZAK PAULINA Katowice 1998 K16 00:27:44 00:30:04
258 655 KOWACZ MATEUSZ Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:29:21
259 573 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK 1978 K30 00:27:45 00:29:24
260 229 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K30 00:27:46 00:29:19
261 442 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:27:49 00:30:14
262 162 WOJTASIŃSKI ROBERT Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 M30 00:27:50 00:30:14
263 214 MORAWIEC MICHAŁ Dywity 1987 M20 00:27:52 00:29:26
264 81 CHOJOWSKI OSKAR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1974 M40 00:27:55 00:29:28
265 384 PYRK KATARZYNA Katowice BRAK 1984 K30 00:27:57 00:30:16
266 135 LACHERA BOGUSŁAW Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1959 M50 00:27:58 00:29:39
267 468 LECHOWSKA JOANNA Katowice 1985 K30 00:28:01 00:29:37
268 124 CZARNY MARIUSZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO ŁBC 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:30:30
269 134 LACHERA MARYSIA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1960 K50 00:28:07 00:29:50
270 784 ŁASKAWIEC GRZEGORZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA SLUGGA BOYZ 1985 M30 00:28:11 00:30:31
271 52 CHODZIDŁO RAFAŁ Chorzów 1981 M30 00:28:23 00:30:00
272 207 SNOCHOWSKA GABRIELA Katowice SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1988 K20 00:28:27 00:30:01
273 313 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice 1968 M40 00:28:28 00:30:06
274 321 SOBOL AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:28:34 00:30:05
275 757 MARCHEWKA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1981 M30 00:28:40 00:31:04
276 241 PAWEŁEK KRZYSZTOF Świętochłowice 1972 M40 00:28:41 00:31:00
277 403 MOĆKO GRZEGORZ Katowice 1955 M60 00:28:44 00:30:16
278 773 SATUSTOWICZ GRZEGORZ TENCZYNEK 1976 M30 00:28:53 00:30:30
279 764 PLISZKA WALDEMAR Częstochowa 1964 M50 00:28:59 00:31:25
280 152 ZIELIŃSKA ANNA BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1981 K30 00:29:00 00:30:36
281 760 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M30 00:29:01 00:31:22
282 568 BEM-POŹNIAK IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:29:08 00:30:47
283 385 ZIÓŁKOWSKA KASIA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:30:52
284 17 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:29:12 00:31:28
285 299 MISZCZYK AGNIESZKA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:29:13 00:31:33
286 191 DOBOSZ KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1974 K40 00:29:15 00:31:31
287 83 FILIPIAK BEATA bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 K30 00:29:16 00:31:31
288 132 BIERNAT MATEUSZ Katowice 1987 M20 00:29:18 00:30:54
289 95 PERLAK MAGDALENA Katowice 1990 K20 00:29:18 00:30:55
290 389 RZEPKA DANIEL orzesze 1982 M30 00:29:26 00:31:48
291 779
649*
GAWINEK LAURA Czeladź 1994 K20 00:29:27 00:31:47
292 414 KUSZ GOSIA Pisarzowice TOKYO TEAM 1983 K30 00:29:34 00:31:53
293 769 ŻŁOBICKA DOMINIKA GLIWICE - 1991 K20 00:29:35 00:31:56
294 644 PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:35 00:31:10
295 242 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:29:36 00:31:55
296 154 SZALA JANUSZ Łaziska Górne 1952 M60 00:29:40 00:32:05
297 200 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M30 00:29:40 00:31:58
298 782 KARPIŃSKA KINGA KATOWICE 1987 K20 00:29:41 00:31:58
299 771 TWORUSZKA JOANNA Katowice 1979 K30 00:29:42 00:32:00
300 259 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M30 00:29:43 00:32:06
301 159 BENSKA KRYSTYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1956 K50 00:29:48 00:31:24
302 166 KRZESZOWSKA BEATA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:30:00 00:31:40
303 386 TROJAN KARMENA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:30:01 00:31:40
304 766 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów 1982 K30 00:30:02 00:32:23
305 588 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1986 M20 00:30:03 00:32:28
306 19 TARASKA ANNA Sosnowiec 1979 K30 00:30:04 00:32:26
307 450 SAŁUSTOWICZ EWA Tenczynek KASYNO 1976 K30 00:30:05 00:31:42
308 210 LESZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:30:15 00:32:38
309 351 GABRYŚ JOLA Gliwice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:30:20 00:32:38
310 778 DZIUROWICZ MARTA SOSNOWIEC 1987 K20 00:30:27 00:32:00
311 643 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:30:31 00:32:05
312 168 NAJBOR RAFAŁ Czeladź 1975 M40 00:30:36 00:32:10
313 169 ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 K30 00:30:36 00:32:15
314 362 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy 1969 M40 00:30:37 00:31:28
315 467 BONK JOLANTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 K30 00:30:41 00:33:05
316 218 WILK JOANNA KATOWICE GIBKIE FRELKI 1980 K30 00:31:11 00:33:31
317 105 MILEWSKA MARTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:31:15 00:33:31
318 148 BŁOŃSKA-POLAK EWA Tarnowskie Góry BTM RUNNERS 1978 K30 00:31:15 00:32:52
319 776 LĘWCKA BEATA GLIWICE NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE 1982 K30 00:31:17 00:33:34
320 761 DYNDOR KAMILA Katowice 1989 K20 00:31:21 00:33:43
321 749 BRODA MARCIN Siemianowice śląskie 1983 M30 00:31:22 00:33:45
322 702 BONIAKOWSKA IZABELA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1972 K40 00:31:35 00:33:16
323 264 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M40 00:31:38 00:34:00
324 221 BŁAUT-TURCZYK KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:31:41 00:34:07
325 50 NALEWAJKO JOANNA Katowice JML 1979 K30 00:31:51 00:34:12
326 155 PAŁYS ŁUKASZ Katowice 1983 M30 00:31:55 00:34:16
327 624 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:32:03 00:34:28
328 328 DUCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Katowice 1972 K40 00:32:12 00:34:31
329 390 SPYRKA WOJCIECH Świętochłowice 1976 M30 00:32:40 00:35:02
330 758 HYRIA ANNA Bytom 1983 K30 00:32:52 00:35:16
331 254 PRZYŁUCKA GRAŻYNA Preczow GRAMMI 1969 K40 00:32:58 00:35:20
332 46 KULIGOWSKA AGATA Żory 1979 K30 00:33:06 00:35:29
333 18 KAŹMIERCZAK AGNIESZKA Katowice 1976 K30 00:33:08 00:35:31
334 774 MAŁYSKA WALDEMAR CZĘSTOCHOWA 1952 M60 00:33:32 00:35:56
335 239 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:33:44 00:36:01
336 138 KALETA TOMASZ BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 M30 00:33:46 00:36:05
337 605 WAŚCIŃSKA DOMINIKA Mikołów GRUPA DBK 1984 K30 00:34:00 00:36:21
338 763 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Katowice 1989 K20 00:34:02 00:36:24
339 196 ROMBERG AGNIESZKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1977 K30 00:34:06 00:36:25
340 388 MARYNIAK EWELINA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1979 K30 00:34:07 00:36:25
341 628 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:34:10 00:36:38
342 435 SZYMROSZCZYK IZABELLA Ruda Śląska RAIFFEISEN RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:34:25 00:36:47
343 54 KOLEK ALEKSANDRA Rybnik 1988 K20 00:34:37 00:36:58
344 291 ŁYPACZEWSKI PIOTR Będzin 1991 M20 00:36:13 00:38:34
345 533 GRZYWOCZ IRENA Bytom PROFIT SPORT TEAM 1951 K60 00:36:16 00:38:40
346 609 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:36:37 00:39:07
347 71 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:37:11 00:39:40
348 45 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:37:11 00:39:40
349 461 KISTELLA PAULINA Piekary Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK 1993 K20 00:37:16 00:39:33
350 748 LUBOSIK LAURENCJA Wilkowiczki 1983 K30 00:37:16 00:39:35
351 137 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:39:55 00:42:17
352 141 ZACHŁOD JOANNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1980 K30 00:40:24 00:42:41
353 183 KROCHMALSKA JADWIGA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1973 K40 00:40:24 00:42:41
354 476 FILIPIAK ANGELIKA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1994 K20 00:41:22 00:43:40
355 402 KRZYSZTOFIK DANUTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1983 K30 00:41:32 00:43:56
356 249 KRZYŻOWSKA MARTA Siemianowice Śląskie NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:44:44 00:47:11
357 56 WILCZEK KRYSTYNA Wieszowa 1964 K50 00:44:45 00:47:11
358 87 MLECZKO URSZULA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:44:45 00:47:12