z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 1

08.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 MALINA DAWID Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1991 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 281 CZAPLA KAMIL Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
3 1044 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1987 M30 00:16:26 00:16:26
4 119 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom 1997 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
5 14 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:44 00:16:44
6 322 KOŻDOŃ JAREK Żory INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIE TEAM 1984 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
7 127 SZAFARCZYK MARCIN Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
8 2 PASEK DAMIAN Nakło Śląskie ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPORTOWYCH W SIEMIANOWICACH ŚLĄSKICH 1985 M30 00:17:12 00:17:12
9 58 BEDNORZ KAMIL Rybnik NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M20 00:17:21 00:17:22
10 3 WŁOSTOWSKI MATEUSZ Bytom TEAM PASEK 1995 M20 00:17:30 00:17:30
11 134 OBOZ PAWEL Sosnowiec URODZENI BIEGACZE WWW.BORNRUNNERS.PL 1981 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
12 1147 SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZ Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1981 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
13 253 ZIECINA MACIEJ katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1977 M40 00:17:38 00:17:39
14 315 SZMAJDUCH MARIUSZ mysłowice 1986 M30 00:17:48 00:17:51
15 1080 GŁOWIAK LECH Katowice DOLINIARZE.COM 1985 M30 00:17:51 00:17:51
16 226 RYSZKA KAROL Katowice CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:58 00:17:59
17 11 ŚLĘZAK SYLWIA Częstochowa CKS BUDOWLANI/ 1 SECOND TEAM 1995 K20 00:18:00 00:18:00
18 9 MENDECKA MICHALINA Łaziska Górne GALEN TEAM/MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1992 K20 00:18:01 00:18:02
19 24 DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1980 M30 00:18:03 00:18:03
20 1165 ODRÓBKA STANISŁAW Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1979 M30 00:18:09 00:18:10
21 217 KUKOWKA ADAM Kalety BO CIĘ PÓŁNOC ŚCIGNIE! 1982 M30 00:18:18 00:18:20
22 16 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:18:21 00:18:21
23 244 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:21 00:18:22
24 182 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1977 K40 00:18:23 00:18:24
25 53 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:31 00:18:34
26 271 GAJDA MARCIN Tychy 1978 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
27 122 MAŁYSZEK LESZEK Siemianowice Śląskie ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPORTOWYCH W SIEMIANOWICACH ŚLĄSKICH 1981 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
28 313 GRUSZCZYŃSKI ARTUR Katowice 1977 M40 00:18:41 00:18:42
29 1020 FROŚ KAROL Żarki Letnisko 1983 M30 00:18:40 00:18:42
30 166 BROL MARCIN Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1984 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
31 269 SMOCZYŃSKI MACIEJ Mikołów SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1984 M30 00:18:54 00:18:54
32 239 SOBÓR KRZYSZTOF Dąbrowa Górnicza VIACON POLSKA 1971 M40 00:18:54 00:18:55
33 1112 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M20 00:18:57 00:18:59
34 202 CZADO ARTUR Sosnowiec 1991 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
35 1055 SZMUKIER MARCIN KOZIEGŁOWY PARKRUN KATOWICE 1995 M20 00:19:10 00:19:12
36 1102 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:19:16 00:19:18
37 40 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:22 00:19:22
38 1036 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:21 00:19:22
39 321 TESLUK JAKUB ŻORY 1993 M20 00:19:25 00:19:26
40 1152 KLIMAS KAMIL Katowice 1982 M30 00:19:24 00:19:27
41 176 BOREK BOGUSŁAW Strzebiń O CO BIEGA W KALETACH 1975 M40 00:19:26 00:19:28
42 137 IWANYSZYN TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
43 51 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
44 1151 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M16 00:19:39 00:19:44
45 317 MATYL PIOTR KATOWICE 1965 M50 00:19:45 00:19:47
46 41 GORCZYCKI ARKADIUSZ Chorzów MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:01
47 135 ADAMSKI ROBERT Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1985 M30 00:20:00 00:20:03
48 61 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:01 00:20:04
49 81 LIGOCKI MICHAŁ Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:03 00:20:05
50 1043 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:07
51 306 KAŹMIERCZYK MICHAŁ RADZIONKÓW DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:05 00:20:09
52 332 KAŹMIERCZYK ADAM KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:20:09 00:20:09
53 1141 JODŁOWIEC CZESŁAW imielin 1965 M50 00:20:12 00:20:14
54 141 NOGAJ PAWEŁ JAWORZNO KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:20:18
55 1123 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:21
56 1109 ŚWIĘDRYCH MAREK CZERMNA BREMBO 1987 M30 00:20:19 00:20:23
57 221 GROCKI MIROSŁAW Chorzów HAZOKI 1988 M20 00:20:25 00:20:28
58 336 SZPAK DAMIAN Tychy TEAM PAPRY 20 1961 M50 00:20:25 00:20:27
59 1052 BEDNARSKI MARIUSZ Toporowice 1976 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
60 288 MOKRY DOMINIK Mysłowice 1986 M30 00:20:36 00:20:40
61 50 DZIDA TOMASZ Ruda Śląska BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1975 M40 00:20:40 00:20:45
62 205 GAWDA PIOTR Lublin CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST 1966 M50 00:20:42 00:20:44
63 22 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:20:45 00:20:49
64 92 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
65 1082 FONFEREK MAREK Chorzów 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:01
66 326 CZAPIEWSKI DARIUSZ BIERUŃ NITROERG S.A. 1986 M30 00:21:06 00:22:09
67 1015 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO 1972 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
68 327 CZAPIEWSKI JANUSZ Bieruń OJCIEC I SYN 1962 M50 00:21:11 00:22:15
69 183 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno 1993 K20 00:21:15 00:21:16
70 1125 STASIERSKI MACIEJ Katowice 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
71 323 BAGIŃSKA WERONIKA Katowice CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 2000 K16 00:21:20 00:21:23
72 133 PRAWDZIC MICHAŁ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:21:24 00:21:29
73 307 KAPELA MARIUSZ Bytom CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:32 00:21:35
74 186 GÓRSKI MARIUSZ Tychy 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:38
75 285 BUJAK MAREK Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1977 M40 00:21:34 00:21:39
76 62 NITKA ARTUR Ruda Ruda 1980 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
77 1111 STACCHETTI LUCA Siewierz BREMBO 1975 M40 00:21:39 00:22:43
78 52 KORUS KARINA Piekary Śląskie CIDRY LOTAJOM 1984 K30 00:21:39 00:22:43
79 1023 LEŚNIAK TOMASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza THE FLASH IS COMING 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:45
80 1034 PIETRZAK FILIP Ożarów Mazowiecki 1995 M20 00:21:42 00:22:47
81 294 WALASZCZYK PIOTR Chorzów ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:21:49
82 129 SZAFARCZYK KINGA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:46 00:22:49
83 1011 GRACZ NATALIA Katowice HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:47 00:21:49
84 200 KALUZNY MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:21:49 00:21:54
85 149 HILASZEK AGATA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1993 K20 00:21:54 00:22:03
86 111 WOLNY MIROSŁAW Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:55 00:22:59
87 258 SZYDŁO MACIEJ Katowice OPEL ACTIVE TEAM 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:23:04
88 48 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M30 00:21:58 00:23:03
89 158 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice SUPERBOHATER 1982 M30 00:21:58 00:22:02
90 1159 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:22:01 00:23:05
91 130 PIECZARA KRZYSZTOF Jaworzno KB MCKIS JAWORZNO 1981 M30 00:22:01 00:22:05
92 319 LAZAR GRAŻYNA SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:22:01 00:22:06
93 303 KURCZYNA PRZEMYSŁAW Dąbrowa Górnicza 1982 M30 00:22:02 00:23:05
94 172 CZELNY TOMASZ Gliwice SMASHING PĄPKINS 1981 M30 00:22:03 00:23:10
95 102 SITARZ GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wielkopolski LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:05 00:22:09
96 211 MENCEL ADRIAN Baborów 1996 M20 00:22:06 00:23:09
97 1005 HORA GRZEGORZ Ruda Śląska 1980 M30 00:22:07 00:23:13
98 249 ŻYCHOŃ KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1985 M30 00:22:07 00:23:11
99 220 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice KOCHAMTOROBIC 1980 M30 00:22:08 00:23:11
100 1104 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:22:12 00:23:15
101 287 GAGAT BARTŁOMIEJ Chorzów 1999 M16 00:22:13 00:22:18
102 109 BUJOK TOMASZ SOSNOWIEC 1986 M30 00:22:15 00:23:20
103 241 ZIELIŃSKA MALWINA Katowice 1994 K20 00:22:21 00:22:24
104 194 STANASZEK WOJCIECH Mikołów 1989 M20 00:22:21 00:23:26
105 151 TRACZ KONRAD Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:22:25 00:22:30
106 318 KANCEZ DANIEL CHORZÓW PARKRUN KATOWICE 1987 M30 00:22:25 00:24:27
107 1077 FRANKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:34
108 1126 SIWEK TOMASZ Czeladź TOMASZ SIWEK 1973 M40 00:22:32 00:22:36
109 1115 BOGACZ MONIKA Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1988 K20 00:22:33 00:23:36
110 131 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:22:34 00:22:40
111 113 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1970 M40 00:22:40 00:25:47
112 210 SZCZYGIEŁ DAMIAN Katowice KOCHAMTOROBIC 1986 M30 00:22:41 00:23:47
113 128 SZAFARCZYK EUGENIA Ochaby Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1962 K50 00:22:44 00:23:46
114 1078 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:22:46 00:23:53
115 209 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:22:47 00:23:50
116 163 KOŚCIÓŁKIEWICZ PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:23:56
117 126 CEBULA MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:22:56 00:23:00
118 142 WYSOTA MICHAŁ Sosnowiec GALEN TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:58 00:24:01
119 1017 PAŁCZYK JAROSŁAW CZĘSTOCHOWA 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:23:02
120 219 LECZKOWSKI SYLWESTER Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:01 00:23:05
121 1105 STODOLSKI MATEUSZ Chełm Śląski BREMBO 1984 M30 00:23:01 00:24:07
122 49 DULIAN MICHAŁ RUDA ŚLĄSKA BIEG Z CHRYSTUSEM 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:08
123 1084 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTO.PL 1983 M30 00:23:03 00:23:07
124 1037 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:23:05 00:24:10
125 1110 WILK RAFAŁ Częstochowa BREMBO 1978 M30 00:23:05 00:23:10
126 1144 LASKA RAFAŁ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1975 M40 00:23:06 00:24:13
127 1095 SUSKA ANNA Bielsko-Biała 1978 K30 00:23:09 00:24:15
128 1003 MAREK FRANCISZEK Katowice ENERGOPROJEKT KATOWICE 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:17
129 1016 RUBINIEC MARIAN Piekary Śląskie 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:24:21
130 290 DANIELCZUK DOMINIK LUBLIN DOMAN 1984 M30 00:23:17 00:24:23
131 167 PANEK PAWEŁ Dąbrowa Górnicza GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M30 00:23:22 00:23:28
132 33 MACHARZYŃSKI PIOTR Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1975 M40 00:23:24 00:23:27
133 1053 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:24:32
134 1103 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:24:33
135 170 NOWAK SEBASTIAN Nowe Chechło 1978 M30 00:23:29 00:25:37
136 93 SZCZYGIEŁ JULIA Zawiercie 2000 K16 00:23:31 00:24:35
137 82 TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF Łaziska Górne SHADOW DREAM 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:23:40
138 266 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:24:40
139 154 ZOBER MAREK Siemianowice Śląskie CHOP ŻE ZELAZA TRI TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:38 00:24:42
140 94 BOŻEK ARKADIUSZ Zawiercie 2000 M16 00:23:39 00:24:44
141 190 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:23:40 00:25:46
142 1019 BĄK TADEUSZ bieruń SAMOTNY BIEGACZ 1955 M60 00:23:41 00:24:46
143 143 PŁONKA MIKOŁAJ Sosnowiec 1992 M20 00:23:42 00:24:49
144 215 MUTWIL OLIWIA Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1997 K20 00:23:42 00:23:44
145 98 OBUCHOWSKI ROBERT Dąbrowa Górnicza LEADER FOX MTB TEAM 1972 M40 00:23:43 00:25:47
146 66 BUCHOWICZ AGNIESZKA JAWORZNO 1981 K30 00:23:46 00:24:59
147 273 PRZYŁUDZKI JANUSZ Mikołów 1952 M60 00:23:46 00:24:51
148 45 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:24:53
149 1062 STANKOWIAK MACIEJ Mikołów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1978 M30 00:23:47 00:25:49
150 85 KOŁAJEWICZ PATRYK Zabrze 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:24:52
151 1129 GNIZA MARCIN Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:50 00:24:54
152 144 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie RUNONLINE TEAM 1976 K40 00:23:51 00:24:57
153 1130 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:24:58
154 247 KUCHARCZYK ROBERT Chorzów SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1979 M30 00:23:52 00:25:56
155 1032 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:25:57
156 199 ZAMOJSKI BARTOSZ Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1976 M40 00:24:00 00:27:02
157 38 NOWAK DAWID Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1987 M30 00:24:02 00:27:09
158 192 STACHURA MAGDALENA Chorzów WODZIONKA 1975 K40 00:24:02 00:25:10
159 156 PŁOSKA MONIKA Katowice GALEN TEAM 1988 K20 00:24:03 00:25:08
160 312 MIKULSKA GABRIELA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 2001 K16 00:24:04 00:25:10
161 254 FILEC WIKTORIA rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA - TEAM 1999 K16 00:24:05 00:25:12
162 291 HADRYAN ANDRZEJ Imielin 1975 M40 00:24:07 00:26:11
163 30 MENŻYK JOANNA Mysłowice SPARTAN RACE TRAINING GROUP KATOWICE 1974 K40 00:24:09 00:24:12
164 159 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Bieruń GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:24:10 00:26:17
165 46 GAŁĄZKA MAREK Świętochłowice 1961 M50 00:24:15 00:26:18
166 1066 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:24:17 00:25:27
167 164 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:25:26
168 311 MIKULSKA AGNIESZKA Nowa Wieś UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE 1983 K30 00:24:23 00:25:28
169 201 SZTUKA DAMIAN Sosnowiec 1990 M20 00:24:25 00:24:32
170 1067 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:24:31 00:25:40
171 216 MAŁYSZEK MAGDALENA Siemianowice Śląskie ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ SPORTOWYCH W SIEMIANOWICACH ŚLĄSKICH 1983 K30 00:24:31 00:24:37
172 278 STAJER TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:26:40
173 1136 KASPRZYK BARBARA Czerwionka-Leszczyny GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:24:37 00:26:44
174 1133 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M40 00:24:38 00:26:43
175 328 PIŁAT ŁUKASZ MYSŁOWICE 1990 M20 00:24:39 00:25:46
176 1050 KACZMAREK LUKASZ Katowice 1976 M40 00:24:39 00:25:48
177 1100 KOS ŁUKASZ Katowice KTW // KOS.AC 1979 M30 00:24:44 00:25:54
178 1008 BRYŚ KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1986 M30 00:24:44 00:25:51
179 79 ADAMCZEWSKI DARIUSZ Chorzów 1988 M20 00:24:45 00:25:53
180 26 TRZCIONKA MIROSŁAW Katowice KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1986 M30 00:24:47 00:26:53
181 250 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom 1982 M30 00:24:48 00:25:55
182 27 KRASKA WIESŁAW KATOWICE CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:24:48 00:25:55
183 1026 KANDORA PIOTR Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:27:51
184 71 WILCZEK BOGUSŁAWA Mikołów BBL MIKOŁÓW 1966 K50 00:24:50 00:24:52
185 305 MUTWIL WIKTORIA Wodzisław Śląski FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1999 K16 00:24:51 00:25:56
186 276 ULCZOK TOMASZ Łaziska Górne ASIA EWA STAŚ 1980 M30 00:24:54 00:27:57
187 173 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1974 M40 00:24:57 00:27:01
188 117 POLAKOWSKI LECH Katowice 1971 M40 00:24:58 00:28:11
189 36 RAMOS FILIPE Katowice 1971 M40 00:25:02 00:27:06
190 70 KOTAS AREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:26:13
191 83 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:25:14 00:27:17
192 171 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:28:24
193 191 FRUKACZ JACEK Lędziny METHEORA SPORT TEAM 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:28:22
194 1024 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAKUB Sosnowiec 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:27:25
195 1083 ZORYCHTA PATRYK Bytom 1988 M20 00:25:22 00:27:26
196 314 KAMIŃSKI RAFAŁ Gliwice 1984 M30 00:25:22 00:27:26
197 331 GUDZ BEATA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:26 00:26:34
198 277 IWASZKIEWICZ DOMINIK Katowice GALEN TEAM 1995 M20 00:25:28 00:26:32
199 1158 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:25:30 00:26:37
200 208 BOROŃ TOMASZ Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:25:30 00:25:36
201 116 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:26:38
202 1108 PAJDA ARLETA Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1988 K20 00:25:32 00:27:40
203 207 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1986 M30 00:25:34 00:25:43
204 1097 MIERZEJEWSKI MAREK Kędzierzyn-Koźle KS KOZIOŁEK 1960 M50 00:25:37 00:26:40
205 263 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M30 00:25:37 00:26:42
206 100 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:25:39 00:27:44
207 223 KOCUR PATRYK Katowice 1978 M30 00:25:41 00:27:00
208 1162 KUCZEK KRZYSZTOF Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1969 M40 00:25:41 00:26:45
209 1013 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:25:42 00:27:46
210 1058 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:25:46 00:26:55
211 1098 PAJDA DARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1966 M50 00:25:46 00:27:54
212 1039 BOGUSZ DAMIAN Zabrze 1985 M30 00:25:47 00:28:53
213 308 ŁABA MIROSŁAW Bytom 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:28:53
214 69 BOJARSKI KRZYSZTOF Tychy BBL MIKOŁÓW 1962 M50 00:25:48 00:26:51
215 1031 RAKOCZY MICHAŁ Mikołów 1992 M20 00:25:51 00:28:00
216 329 POPIELEWICZ TOMASZ Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1954 M60 00:25:55 00:28:59
217 86 SIARKA JAREK Ruda Śl. 1983 M30 00:25:57 00:28:06
218 175 POPIELEWICZ KAROLINA Mikołów METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 2000 K16 00:25:58 00:29:03
219 1128 BUDKA AGATA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:26:03 00:27:11
220 282 WOŹNICZKA KRZYSZTOF Katowice 1969 M40 00:26:11 00:29:15
221 264 CZERNIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 M40 00:26:11 00:29:17
222 227 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:26:14 00:28:18
223 63 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice SILESIA SKATING 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:27:21
224 188 WASYLOWSKA ELŻBIETA Katowice 1981 K30 00:26:16 00:29:18
225 1148 GALANT DARIA Chorzów NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1985 K30 00:26:17 00:27:26
226 218 LEWICKA BASIA Katowice 1983 K30 00:26:23 00:28:30
227 55 GROMADZKI KAMIL Katowice 1986 M30 00:26:24 00:28:34
228 198 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K30 00:26:25 00:29:27
229 42 SIEJDA DANIEL Siemianowice Śląskie 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:28:34
230 1012 RURA MARCIN Rejowiec Fabryczny HERNIK TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:31 00:28:34
231 237 TARNOWSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:28:38
232 1132 CHWILA BARTOSZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 2000 M16 00:26:34 00:28:41
233 1074 NIECZYPOR ROLAND Katowice 1956 M60 00:26:34 00:28:37
234 1118 MARKOWICZ EWELINA Katowice 1993 K20 00:26:37 00:28:41
235 1035 BADURA RYSZARD Katowice - 1959 M50 00:26:39 00:28:44
236 174 POPIELEWICZ MAREK Katowice METAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM 1961 M50 00:26:39 00:29:41
237 23 MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:26:44 00:28:49
238 316 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:26:45 00:29:49
239 35 ŚLĘK ANETA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:26:48 00:29:54
240 231 ZALEJSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1973 M40 00:26:49 00:26:54
241 337 LUCKA JUDYTA KATOWICE 1978 K30 00:26:55 00:30:04
242 91 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:29:03
243 1131 CHWILA IWONA GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1975 K40 00:26:59 00:29:08
244 1160 HERDUŚ LUCYNA Jastrzębie-Zdrój --- 1987 K30 00:27:01 00:29:09
245 1164 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:02 00:29:06
246 32 SZULC TOMASZ Siemianowice Śląskie INNOTEAM 1979 M30 00:27:04 00:30:10
247 1014 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Katowice KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1980 M30 00:27:05 00:29:10
248 1056 PAŁYGA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec PARKRUN KATOWICE 1986 K30 00:27:06 00:28:14
249 28 TUSIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Oświęcim 1974 M40 00:27:07 00:29:13
250 1087 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów 1972 M40 00:27:11 00:29:17
251 1086 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów 1973 K40 00:27:14 00:29:20
252 57 SZELĄG OLGA Czeladź 1983 K30 00:27:15 00:29:20
253 320 BATOROWSKI MARIUSZ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1978 M30 00:27:17 00:28:25
254 39 TERKA-NOWAK ANNA Czerwionka-Leszczyny PIORUNY 1989 K20 00:27:22 00:30:29
255 234 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:27:25 00:29:33
256 1002 KLEJSZTA GRZEGORZ Czeladź #CZELADŹ BIEGA 1974 M40 00:27:25 00:29:31
257 279 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:27:27 00:28:34
258 238 KORCZAK OLIWIA Czeladź #CZELADZBIEGA 1987 K30 00:27:32 00:29:37
259 240 ZAREMBA WOJCIECH JAWORZNO GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:27:39 00:30:47
260 44 CHECHELSKI PIOTR Dąbrowa Górnicza 1969 M40 00:27:44 00:29:50
261 330 GRZYBOWSKI MAREK Chorzów 1990 M20 00:27:45 00:30:53
262 229 KAMALA SYLWIA Mysłowice 1980 K30 00:27:51 00:30:56
263 245 WAŻNA MAGDALENA katowice 1982 K30 00:27:54 00:30:56
264 139 KUREK BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie SILESIA RUNNERS CLUB 1981 K30 00:27:55 00:29:59
265 87 MILLER NATALIA Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:28:01 00:31:09
266 257 WOJTYCZKA TOMASZ Jaworzno 1984 M30 00:28:06 00:30:16
267 284 PREJS BEATA MARTA Siemianowice Sl. NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:31:15
268 157 MILICZEK MAREK Gliwice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:28:08 00:31:17
269 178 ŚWIĄTEK EDYTA Katowice 1984 K30 00:28:20 00:31:23
270 1142 BARANOWICZ ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1969 M40 00:28:21 00:31:25
271 1085 OSMULSKA ANNA Katowice RATS 1986 K30 00:28:22 00:30:32
272 153 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1969 K40 00:28:27 00:31:31
273 242 ZARAŃSKA IZABELA Bytom MGB 1970 K40 00:28:28 00:31:31
274 260 SZYMAŃSKI KAMIL Chorzów 1989 M20 00:28:31 00:31:38
275 268 WAŚ TOMASZ Świętochłowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:28:32 00:31:41
276 1113 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno 1988 M20 00:28:33 00:30:39
277 1150 HABCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Katowice 1979 K30 00:28:37 00:30:42
278 56 HAAS NATALIA Zawiercie 2000 K16 00:28:37 00:29:42
279 1069 BIAŁECKI ALEKSANDER Mysłowice 1975 M40 00:28:42 00:31:56
280 197 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:28:45 00:31:55
281 185 KOWALSKA EDYTA Katowice 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:28:53
282 88 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:28:50 00:31:58
283 1143 ŻYŁKA AGNIESZKA Zabrze 1980 K30 00:28:56 00:32:04
284 1063 ZACHER DOMINIK Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:28:57 00:32:04
285 1114 MACZEK-GĄDEK MONIKA Sosnowiec 1976 K40 00:28:57 00:32:09
286 1093 WYDRA ANDRZEJ Katowice 1980 M30 00:28:57 00:32:13
287 17 KOPIECKA JOANNA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 K30 00:29:03 00:32:09
288 29 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Katowice 1978 M30 00:29:03 00:31:12
289 1028 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K30 00:29:04 00:32:07
290 64 PŁONKA JOANNA Katowice SZALONE KSIĘGOWE 1972 K40 00:29:04 00:31:11
291 68 DOMAN RADOSŁAW Katowice 1972 M40 00:29:06 00:32:12
292 1025 HAJDA KLAUDIUSZ Bytom 1967 M50 00:29:11 00:32:14
293 1064 PARCHENIAK JACEK Katowice ARMADA 1968 M40 00:29:12 00:31:19
294 1101 KOS MAGDALENA Katowice KOS.AC 1985 K30 00:29:14 00:32:18
295 184 PAJĄCZEK DOMINIKA Tychy 1981 K30 00:29:21 00:31:30
296 161 PILARSKI RADEK Katowice - 1976 M40 00:29:28 00:32:31
297 90 SZMAJDUCH JUSTYNA Siemianowice Śląskie SZALONE KSIEGOWE 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:31:36
298 47 RADZIEJEWSKI ZENON Jaworzno 1971 M40 00:29:29 00:32:36
299 123 WITMAN EWA Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:31 00:32:35
300 1088 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec KOCHAMTOROBIĆ 1976 K40 00:29:33 00:31:39
301 1059 TATUŚ SEBASTIAN Chorzów 1972 M40 00:29:36 00:32:39
302 324 KISIECKI DAMIAN KATOWICE NOVA TRADING - STALE BIEGAM 1982 M30 00:29:37 00:31:41
303 1157 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice BBL MIKOŁÓW 1967 K50 00:29:40 00:32:50
304 222 KOWALSKA EWELINA Czeladź LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:29:45 00:30:50
305 233 NOWAK MARCIN Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1990 M20 00:29:46 00:30:50
306 1134 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M40 00:29:57 00:33:07
307 1090 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:30:00 00:33:03
308 1146 GOROL MAREK Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M50 00:30:06 00:33:09
309 333 KUREK ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 K20 00:30:07 00:33:12
310 334 MAZURCZAK ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1987 M30 00:30:08 00:33:12
311 34 PERLAK MAGDALENA Katowice 1990 K20 00:30:10 00:32:18
312 177 STAWOWCZYK AGNIESZKA Czechowice-Dziedzice DO PORZYGU - OCR TEAM 1991 K20 00:30:10 00:33:13
313 1045 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie 1992 M20 00:30:16 00:30:22
314 1042 MADEJ MARCIN Czeladź 1980 M30 00:30:21 00:33:34
315 1154 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1962 M50 00:30:22 00:33:31
316 304 WITKOWSKA MARIA Katowice KLUB KRÓLIKA STEFANA 1953 K60 00:30:27 00:33:40
317 1030 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M50 00:30:34 00:33:42
318 114 PAWEŁEK BARBARA Świętochłowice 1972 K40 00:30:35 00:33:39
319 25 JANICZEK JUSTYNA Zabrze 1964 K50 00:30:37 00:33:45
320 1081 LANDAU JAKUB Katowice NIEWYMIĘKACZE 1984 M30 00:30:39 00:33:47
321 1122 MAŁECKA - SMYK BEATA Katowice 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:33:47
322 267 SLOMIAN MONIKA Mikołów KSK KAMIONKA LUZNO TEAM 1984 K30 00:30:51 00:33:57
323 204 ODROBINA PATRYCJA Sosnowiec 1989 K20 00:31:04 00:34:08
324 20 MALCZYK ANNA Sosnowiec 1977 K40 00:31:08 00:34:21
325 21 NOWAK MONIKA Katowice 1976 K40 00:31:15 00:33:24
326 74 KWIECIŃSKI MARIUSZ Katowice BRAK 1976 M40 00:31:19 00:34:29
327 67 NOWAK ZBIGNIEW JAWORZNO MK BIKE 1964 M50 00:31:24 00:34:43
328 225 BERESKA DAWID Naklo sl LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:31:24 00:31:30
329 280 LOSSA AGATA Tychy 1980 K30 00:31:34 00:34:39
330 248 LOSSA WOJCIECH Tychy 1982 M30 00:31:34 00:34:39
331 97 PIENIĄŻEK KATARZYNA Czeladź 1983 K30 00:31:48 00:33:54
332 187 JÓZEF EDWARD Katowice RUNDOMATO 1954 M60 00:31:50 00:34:54
333 1156 KOŚCIELNIAK ANIA Sosnowiec 1980 K30 00:32:01 00:33:13
334 1155 KOŚCIELNIAK ARTUR Sosnowiec 1978 M30 00:32:01 00:33:13
335 1089 PAJĄK ANNA Katowice 1978 K30 00:32:02 00:34:11
336 1091 KAŁUŻA ALICJA Katowice 1985 K30 00:32:03 00:34:11
337 108 KAWULAK KAZIMIERZ Jaworzno MK BIKE 1963 M50 00:32:08 00:35:13
338 89 JAROMIN JOANNA JAWORZNO 1980 K30 00:32:08 00:35:13
339 136 BOBA MONIKA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:32:15 00:34:19
340 203 MACKIEWICZ MARTYNA Sosnowiec FIT STORY 1988 K20 00:32:21 00:35:25
341 1006 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Gilowice PWC SDC KATOWICE 1989 K20 00:32:24 00:35:30
342 272 JURASZ ŁUKASZ Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1993 M20 00:32:28 00:35:38
343 1072 MOŻDŻEŃ ADAM Katowice X 1978 M30 00:32:32 00:35:37
344 1041 KWINTA TOMASZ Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1966 M50 00:32:43 00:35:54
345 246 LATA BEATA Siemianowice Śląskie 1973 K40 00:32:43 00:34:53
346 1040 KWINTA JOANNA Katowice SZWAGIER BIEGA 1969 K40 00:32:43 00:35:53
347 309 BIAŁOŃ MACIEJ Rybnik 1978 M30 00:32:46 00:35:58
348 275 WIDERA AGNIESZKA Siemianowice śl. 1975 K40 00:32:53 00:35:57
349 162 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1980 K30 00:32:54 00:35:57
350 265 DERELA MONIKA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:32:59 00:36:11
351 261 JANIKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Katowice 1968 K40 00:33:00 00:36:08
352 262 GAJEK JUSTYNA Sosnowiec WAKE ZONE STAWIKI 1974 K40 00:33:00 00:36:12
353 43 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:26 00:36:37
354 1029 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K50 00:34:15 00:37:23
355 213 LASKA IZABELA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1979 K30 00:34:21 00:36:31
356 1116 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:34:34 00:36:43
357 1092 ZYCH KATARZYNA Preczów 1995 K20 00:34:50 00:36:57
358 1138 UCIAKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K20 00:35:04 00:38:08
359 105 BEDNAREK KATARZYNA Chorzów 1984 K30 00:35:07 00:38:14
360 193 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:35:14 00:38:25
361 1068 POLAK TOMASZ Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:17 00:38:28
362 73 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:35:17 00:38:28
363 251 WYSOGLĄD GABRIELA Bulowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:35:25 00:38:34
364 301 KUREK EDWARD Katowice M0SIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:35:46 00:37:55
365 259 SZABŁOWICZ PATRYCJA Jaworzno 1986 K30 00:35:55 00:38:04
366 120 POLAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1973 K40 00:36:31 00:39:43
367 274 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M40 00:36:38 00:39:50
368 1009 MAŁEK ALEKSANDRA Katowice KOSTUCHNA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:36:43 00:39:50
369 1054 SZOŁTYS KAROLINA Katowice BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/87 DH MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1975 K40 00:36:50 00:39:53
370 228 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:37:10 00:39:16
371 299 THOMALLA BOGDAN Zabrze OBR TOMCHEM, ZABRZE 1942 M60 00:37:21 00:40:37
372 1161 SZUŁCZYŃSKA BEATA Mikołów 1969 K40 00:37:22 00:40:31
373 302 AUGUSTYN GRZEGORZ Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1978 M30 00:37:27 00:40:44
374 60 AUGUSTYN ANNA Katowice ADS MASNA KRYTYCZNA 1981 K30 00:37:36 00:40:44
375 132 POLAKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Chorzów 1977 K40 00:38:03 00:40:13
376 335 BOBA PIOTR Jaworzno 1972 M40 00:38:05 00:41:17
377 310 BIAŁOŃ JULIA Rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2001 K16 00:38:13 00:41:24
378 224 DWORACZYK DOMINIKA Chorzów GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1994 K20 00:38:14 00:41:24
379 179 ROMAŃSKA ANNA Nowe Chechlo 1981 K30 00:38:24 00:41:35
380 1051 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:38:30 00:40:39
381 189 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:39:32 00:42:40
382 78 POLACZEK MARTA Dąbrowa Górnicza 1977 K40 00:43:38 00:46:52
383 195 BOBER-OGON BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie MK TEAM 1988 K20 00:49:49 00:53:04
384 1001 KADŁUBEK MAGDALENA Chorzów 1974 K40 00:52:36 00:55:50