z

Lublin

Listy startowe

Bieg 2

11.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
1 Kern Artur 1980 M30 Stay Insane/Perfect Runner
11 Wasilewska Joanna 1981 K30
13 Kosz Monika 1994 K20 Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST
16 Bańcerowska Dorota 1978 K30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
18 Godula Ryszard 1959 M50 Biegnij Forrest biegnij
19 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej 1976 M40 wieś tańczy i biega
20 Żytar Paweł 1985 M30 WW Team
21 Jaremek Paweł 1975 M40 Start In Smart
22 Graj Arkadiusz 1986 M30
23 Łyszczyk Tomasz 1991 M20
24 Bartylak Aleksandra 1994 K20
25 gajek magdalena 1974 K40 wieś tańczy i biega
26 gajek grzegorz 1979 M30 wieś tańczy i biega
27 Baran-Hałasa Lucyna 1985 K30 służby mundurowe
28 Sender Andrzej 1970 M40
29 Przebirowski Karol 1993 M20 Husaria Race Team
31 SOCHACKI DANIEL 1975 M40 LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU
32 Sola Aneta 1979 K30 BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
33 Kloc Mirosław 1982 M30 Lubelska Ferajna / Let Me Out
34 Zieńkowska Izabela 1986 K30 WWTEAM
35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR 1980 M30 Run_helpersi
37 Szmit Joanna 1994 K20 KS Agros Zamość
38 Sekuła Joanna 1969 K40
39 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN 1985 M30 Lublin Biega
40 Sekuła Magdalena 1997 K20 AZS UMCS Lublin
41 Tarasiński Paweł 1979 M30
42 Molenda Zbigniew 1957 M60
43 Krzymowski Piotr 1989 M20 Akademia Przyszłości
44 Klin Mariusz 1979 M30 Chełm Biega
45 Ścibior Łukasz 1985 M30 Biegający Świdnik
46 Wiertel Paweł 1978 M30
47 Połeć Irenuesz 1986 M30 Polska Marka
48 Pylak Krzysztof 1991 M20 WWTEAM
50 Kozioł Tomasz 1986 M30
51 Budzyński Tomasz 1991 M20 Las Jawidz
52 Nieckarz Marek 1988 M20 Kapibara
53 Nieckarz Anna 1987 K30 Kapibara
54 Buczak Rafał 1992 M20 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
55 Mazurek Marcin 1980 M30 TriAmigos
56 Potrzyszcz Lukasz 1980 M30 Biegam z ABS
57 Banaśkiewicz Kamil 1983 M30 Cisowianka Team PL
58 Sprawka Michał 1982 M30
59 Chamera Wiesław 1957 M60 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
60 Osiak Artur 1988 M20
61 Keler Grzegorz 1977 M40 Lublin Biega
62 Woźniacki Adam 1974 M40
63 Wojcik Pawel 1982 M30
65 Misiurek Miron 1979 M30 LUBLIN BIEGA
66 Steć Dariusz 1977 M40 Łęczna Biega
68 BUJAK MACIEJ 1973 M40
69 Starzyński Stefan 1968 M40 STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER
70 Wieleba Marcin 1979 M30 Crossfit Z16
71 Pietrzak Małgorzata 1989 K20 Rowerowy Lublin
72 Starzyńska Marta 1973 K40 Stay Insane/Perfect Runner
74 Renda Ireneusz 1978 M30
75 Bielski Bartłomiej 1984 M30 WWTEAM
77 Pszczoła Ireneusz 1981 M30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
78 Tałanda Ewelina 1997 K20
79 Daniłko Krzysztof 1991 M20
80 Golas Michał 1997 M20 GOŁY BIEGA
81 Lisowski Jacek 1970 M40 STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA
82 Boruch Zbigniew 1968 M40 Biegający Świdnik
83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA 1973 K40 BRAK
84 Pitura Eliza 1976 K40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
85 Czemerys Łukasz 1985 M30 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ waga ciezka :D
86 Obrusiewicz Hubert 1973 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
87 Chyliński Michał 1986 M30 Biegający Świdnik
88 Majchrzak Tomasz 1986 M30 Majchrzakowy Klub Sportowy
90 CIECHANOWICZ PAWEŁ 1979 M30 Multimedia Runners
91 Bechta Katarzyna 1993 K20
92 Popiołek Joanna 1990 K20
93 Wenerski Wojciech 1950 M60 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
94 Piotrowicz Iwona 1967 K50
95 Wierzbicka Magdalena 1984 K30
96 Wierzbicki Marcin 1985 M30
97 Sobiech Piotr 1975 M40
98 babiarz daniel 1976 M40
99 Majcher Krzysztof 1979 M30 WW TEAM
100 Leonarcik dariusz 1964 M50 multimedia runners
101 Bochenkiewicz Paweł 1987 M30 MULTIMEDIA RUNNERS
102 Augustyniak Łukasz 1992 M20 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
104 Huszaluk Jacek 1978 M30 KS Tęcza
105 Nosalewicz Artur 1972 M40
106 Pietrzyk Zbigniew 1969 M40 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
107 Kuźmicz Olga 1985 K30 Lublin Biega / Wybiegane mam
108 Winiarska Agnieszka 1995 K20
109 Biegaj Jacek 1971 M40 Biegam z ABS
112 Tomczyk Tomasz 1987 M30 Biegajacy Swidnik
113 Sugier Tomasz 1986 M30 WWTEAM
114 Wegiera Andrzej 1974 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
116 Mazurek Anna 1982 K30 Sporniak Biega
117 Boroch Jarosław 1973 M40 -
118 Nastaj-Lesczynska Joanna 1987 K30 CrossFit Z16
119 Budzyński Bogdan 1976 M40
120 Nawrocki Marcin 1975 M40 Crossfit Z16
121 Sawa Jarosław 1979 M30 Stay Insane
122 Opoka Dawid 1988 M20 NovemBeer Running Team
123 Krawczyk Dagmara 1978 K30
124 Bielecki Mirmił 1975 M40
125 Filipiak Mateusz 1996 M20 Marysin spaceruje
126 Warszawa Kuba 1987 M30
127 Szubartowski Paweł 1992 M20 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
128 Gałka Weronika 1990 K20
129 Żuk Agata 1976 K40 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
130 Furmanik Ewa 1978 K30
133 Demczuk Lilianna 1977 K40 Łęczna Biega
134 Siedlaczek Zbigniew 1957 M60 SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM
135 Stopyra Paulina 1986 K30 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
136 Stopyra Michał 1980 M30
137 Cyrankiewicz Patryk 1991 M20 Dąbrowski Team
138 Koper Anna 1992 K20 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
139 Szala Karolina 1997 K20
140 Wójcik Marcin 1975 M40
141 Korzeniowska Joanna 1984 K30 Umcs biega
142 Wolski Damian 1986 M30 SII POWER PEOPLE
143 Mielniczuk Stanisław 1958 M50 Perfect Runner Team Lublin
144 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur 1987 M30 Perfect Runner Lublin
145 Gruszkowska Patrycja 2000 K16 Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST
147 Zych Zbigniew 1972 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
148 Zych Natalia 2001 K16 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
149 Mazurek Karol 1982 M30
150 Mazurek Magdalena 1982 K30
151 Pycka Sławomir 1981 M30 Biegający Świdnik
152 Zych Magdalena 1998 K16 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
153 Królikowska Katarzyna 1970 K40
154 Domonik Bartosz 1987 M30
155 Królikowski Andrzej 1969 M40 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
156 ziółek teresa 1960 K50 Stay Insane
157 Adamczyk Mariusz 1971 M40 Go Mario
158 Starońska Anna 1985 K30 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
159 Foryś Tomasz 1989 M20 SII POWER PEOPLE
160 Murat Monika 1991 K20
161 Gębusia Milena 1992 K20 Sii POWER PEOPLE
162 Wojciechowska Agata 1990 K20 CHEŁM BIEGA
164 Pleskaczyńska Julia 1998 K16 Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST
166 SIEMBIDA MAŁGORZATA 1978 K30 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
168 Mandziuk Ilona 1996 K20 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
170 Goździcki Łukasz 1987 M30 endorświnki
172 Pawlowska Paulina 1995 K20 AZS Umcs Lublin
173 Walczyńska Anna 1974 K40
175 Silmanowicz Marzena 1980 K30
176 Silmanowicz Bartosz 1980 M30
178 Rumiński Jacek 1973 M40 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
180 Szalak Paweł 1977 M40 Banda Grudnia
181 Choroś Piotr 1980 M30 Stay Insane
183 PUŁA WALDEK 1977 M40 Stay Insane
184 Wysokińska Katarzyna 1983 K30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
187 Kaczmarski Łukasz 1983 M30
191 Woźniacki Andrzej 1972 M40
192 Kaczmarska Ewelina 1988 K20
193 Zawół Małgorzata 1982 K30
195 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz 1970 M40
197 Łagowska Barbara 1986 K30 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
200 Bukowski Jarek 1978 M30 Motywator Nasutów
203 Koziej Łukasz 1981 M30
204 Gąsior Katarzyna 1979 K30
205 Samarczenko Dariusz 2000 M16 ZSB Lublin Słowicza 3
207 Budzyńska Ewelina 1982 K30 BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
209 Bochen Katarzyna 1992 K20
211 Mantycki Rafał 1990 M20 Husaria Race Team
213 Sidor-Waszczuk Justyna 1990 K20
215 Kiełbasa Sylwia 1986 K30
216 Listopad Darek 1971 M40 NovemBeer Running Team
218 Babut Piotr 1977 M40 Bafo po godzinach
221 Ściuba Aneta 1987 K30 Stay Insane
222 Kozyra Paweł 1996 M20 Stayinsane.pro Runnerpawcislaw Umed Lub
223 Szukała Maciej 1984 M30 NovemBeer Running Team
224 Śliwiński Mateusz 1991 M20 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
225 Wawrzykowski Jarosław 1972 M40
229 Mazurek Mateusz 1989 M20 Mazi Biega
231 Prasek Anna 1975 K40
232 Konopka Piotr 1978 M30 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
233 Kołodziejak Joanna 1987 K30
236 Illek Arkadiusz 1967 M50 Świdnik Triathlon Team
242 Rorat Lena 1982 K30 Chełm Biega
244 DRAGAN GRZEGORZ 1975 M40 Aktywny Nadgarstek / Stay Insane
245 Wójcik Maciej 1983 M30 ModiBodi Bank
246 Lis Jakub 1975 M40 Chooligani Jezusa Running Team
247 Grzenia Małgorzata 1968 K40
248 Bukowska Katarzyna 1980 K30 Animal Pharma
249 Wójcik Renata 1982 K30
257 Sokołowska - Mazur Agnieszka 1988 K20
263 Jóźwiak Adrian 1992 M20
264 Siatecka Dominika 1991 K20
265 Siatecki Pawel 1992 M20 Stay Insane
266 Zawiślak Paulina 1993 K20
267 Próchniewicz Marcin 1981 M30 marcinprochniewicz.pl
268 Kuniewicz Ewa 1976 K40
269 Kubinowski Maciej 1984 M30
277 golas dariusz 1973 M40 GOŁY BIEGA
351 Birszel Mirosław 1980 M30 Lift Service Lublin
352 HERNAS ANETA 1980 K30 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
353 Piróg Michał 1995 M20 Centrum medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST
354 Lipska Ewelina 1992 K20 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
355 Kuraś Karol 1976 M40 CrossfitZ16
356 Gawda Piotr 1966 M50 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
357 Andrzejewska Joanna 1970 K40 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
358 Mitura Emilia 1984 K30
359 Mitura Marek 1979 M30
360 Borowicz Andrzej 1968 M40
361 Kapelan Michał 1992 M20 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
362 Monastyrska Anna 1987 K30 DrużynaA
363 Monastyrski Andrzej 1981 M30 DrużynaA
364 Karlikowski Dawid 1989 M20
365 Irzyk Tomasz 1969 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
366 Jakóbczyk Jakub 1996 M20
367 Roman Klaudia 1995 K20
368 Chałada Paweł 1974 M40
369 Chałada Agnieszka 1979 K30
370 Pasiak Przemysław 1987 M30 ANGIO-REH/Łęczna Biega
371 Jaśkowski Jarosław 1994 M20 Crossfit Czechów
372 Królikowska Agata 1982 K30
373 Odorowski Tomasz 1980 M30
374 Nowak Damian 1987 M30
375 Pietrynko Sylwester 1975 M40
376 Dudzik Małgorzata 1983 K30 biegamy razem
377 Tarnowska Ewa 1992 K20
378 Kolasiński Karol 1982 M30
379 Urban Leszek 1974 M40 Rowerowy Lublin
1001 Siwek Marcin 1986 M30 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza
1002 Białoszewski Piotr 1984 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1003 Sikora Michał 1977 M40
1004 Armacińska Edyta 1990 K20
1005 Tuszkiewicz Radek 1975 M40 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1006 Różniewska Monika 1971 K40
1007 Bąk Marcin 1979 M30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1008 Kwiatkowska Iska 1980 K30 LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID
1009 Raś Monika 1980 K30 Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają
1010 kazanowska-Falba Violetta 1973 K40
1011 Mamej Elżbieta 1966 K50 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP 1970 M40
1013 Litwiński Krzysztof 1973 M40
1014 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej 1986 M30 NEPTUN LUBLIN
1015 Zbiciak Grzegorz 1973 M40 Wolność Endorfinom
1016 Mroczek Leszek 1984 M30 Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega
1017 Głowacki Leszek 1955 M60
1018 Kowalski Łukasz 1982 M30
1019 Kawalec Kamil 1982 M30 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN / Kawalec Team
1020 Przybysz Mariusz 1976 M40
1021 Ziemecki Piotr 1980 M30 Run_helpersi
1022 Królikowski Radek 1982 M30
1023 Karwacka Aneta 1976 K40 LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID
1024 Pawęzka Mirosław 1980 M30 Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia
1025 Bogaczewicz Dawid 1989 M20 ENDORŚWINKI
1026 Barczak Sylwia 1984 K30 Stay Insane/Perfect Runner
1027 Wójcicki Marcin 1977 M40 Łęczna Biega
1028 Kawalec Bartłomiej 1976 M40 wedki.pl/KawaleC Team
1029 Szczerba Jacek 1987 M30 JULO TEAM
1030 Żarnicka Anna 1983 K30 Stay Insane/CROSSFIT Z16
1031 Lipczyński Olaf 1979 M30 LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID
1032 tkaczyk PRZEMYSŁAW 1972 M40 Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team
1033 Trznadel Joanna 1980 K30 Feel The Freedom
1034 Woźniak Monika 1974 K40 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1035 Mróz Łukasz 1992 M20 Piaski
1036 Gospodarek Robert 1972 M40
1037 Kozak Bartosz 1994 M20 takizwyklykozak
1038 Mackiewicz Kamil 1988 M20 Cement Gryf Chełm
1039 Żurawski Michał 1984 M30 SKPB Lublin
1040 Branicki Tomasz 1972 M40 STAY INSANE/PERFECT RUNNER
1041 Stachyra Andrzej 1968 M40 LSB
1042 White Ashley 1981 K30
1043 Rejak Marek 1977 M40 HelpGetFit
1044 Kowalczyk Grzegorz 1975 M40
1045 Dębiński Jacek 1970 M40
1046 Sobieszczańska Katarzyna 1981 K30 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
1047 STYRNIK MARCIN 1982 M30 Motywator Nasutów
1048 Bąkowski Piotr 1969 M40 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
1049 Zabielski Grzegorz 1975 M40 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA
1050 Jankowski Tomasz 1981 M30
1051 Markiewicz Paweł 1980 M30
1052 Czapliński Jarosław 1980 M30 Ratowniki.UMLub.2015
1053 Kotarski Roman 1972 M40 UKS 15 Lublin
1054 Surdacki Mateusz 1987 M30
1055 Solan Łukasz 1983 M30 Korona Polskich Półmaratonów 2017
1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR 1980 M30 Motywator Nasutów
1057 Tomczyk Dawid 1977 M40
1058 Karwat Robert 1984 M30 Motywator Nasutów
1059 Nakonieczny Jacek 1989 M20 SII POWER PEOPLE
1060 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr 1973 M40 WOT
1061 Lipka Jacek 1972 M40 Biegam z ABS
1062 Biernat Robert 1986 M30 Klub Biegaczy JYSK
1063 Siatka Krzesimir 1985 M30 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1064 Kondzioła Krzysztof 1983 M30 Stay Insane / Perfect Runner
1065 Skowroński Maciej 1978 M30
1066 Mirosław Marek 1975 M40 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej
1067 Kaper Grzegorz 1977 M40 BIEGAM Z ABS
1068 Bil Marcin 1975 M40 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1069 Kawalec Andrzej 1957 M60 Hobby Sport Łęczna - Kawalec Team
1070 Zielińska Marlena 1990 K20 Biegający Świdnik
1071 Oleszczuk Leszek 1981 M30 dzieciakibystrzaki.pl
1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ 1971 M40 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
1073 Lesiak Jakub 1984 M30 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1074 Juraś-Kmieć Marzena 1975 K40
1075 Ganski Filip 1986 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1076 Stpiczyński Marcin 1983 M30
1077 Karski Jacek 1963 M50
1078 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena 1977 K40 Biegam z ABS
1079 Gluszak Katarzyna 1982 K30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1080 Żurek Piotr 1972 M40
1081 Pióro Tomasz 1990 M20
1082 Oraczewski Mariusz 1990 M20 NON
1083 Dzirba Tomasz 1987 M30
1084 Bromke Łukasz 1976 M40 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1085 Wysmulski Tomasz 1973 M40
1086 Nazaruk Rafał 1981 M30 Uks15Lublin
1087 Kuncewicz Dariusz 1970 M40 Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia
1088 Grabowski Sebastian 1979 M30 Endorświnki
1089 Wysocki Paweł 1989 M20 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
1090 Pietrykowski Konrad 1980 M30 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1091 Cybulska Dominika 1975 K40
1092 Kępowicz Marcin 1977 M40
1093 Dąbrowski Przemek 1983 M30
1094 Maj Sławomir 1978 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1095 Gruca Łukasz 1988 M20 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1096 Miziołek Jakub 1988 M20 Mgła Mdłości
1097 MISZTAL Agnieszka 1977 K40 Lubelski Biegacz
1098 Pudło Barbara 1960 K50 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1099 Fręchowicz Jacek 1974 M40
1100 Warych Joanna 1980 K30 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1101 Lato Karolina 1984 K30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1102 Bednarczyk Remigiusz 1988 M20 Re-mass
1103 Żurowski jacek 1969 M40 LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
1104 Tułajew Michał 1978 M30 Olimpijski Dziesięciobój Lubelski
1105 ślusarz krzysztof 1985 M30
1106 MAZUREK ROBERT 1976 M40 L S B / Run HELPERSI
1107 Harasimiuk Marek 1984 M30 Rowerowy Lublin
1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA 1968 K40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1109 Serewa Michał 1986 M30 Motywator Nasutów
1110 Odziemczyk Sylwester 1965 M50 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1111 Mach Tomasz 1976 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1112 Poźniak Karol 1979 M30 AktywnyNadgarstek.pl
1113 Grochmal Paweł 1977 M40 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM
1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA 1985 K30 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
1115 Wrona Andrzej 1959 M50
1116 Sierpiński Radosław 1970 M40 WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !!
1117 Rycak Krzysztof 1972 M40
1118 Cieplak Maciej 1979 M30 infinite.pl
1119 Wójcik Arkadiusz 1980 M30
1120 Toporowski Kamil 1984 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1121 Wójcik Krzysztof 1986 M30 Animal Pharma
1122 Południuk Radek 1983 M30 SII POWER PEOPLE
1123 Sory Bartek 1988 M20 SII POWER PEOPLE
1124 Furman Przemysław 1985 M30 SII POWER PEOPLE
1125 Godziński Tomasz 1984 M30 SII POWER PEOPLE
1126 Wójcik Łukasz 1981 M30 SII POWER PEOPLE
1127 Guz Jakub 1988 M20 SII POWER PEOPLE
1128 PRÓCHNIAK Kinga 1978 K30 SII POWER PEOPLE
1129 Szczęśniak Michał 1979 M30 SII POWER PEOPLE
1130 Pochkai Andrii 1987 M30 CityFit
1131 Żurawska Anna 1987 K30
1132 Skrzyński Emil 1990 M20 SII POWER PEOPLE
1133 Wenarski Grzegorz 1982 M30
1134 Świrk Mariusz 1978 M30 Łęczna Biega
1135 Król Ryszard 1966 M50 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1136 Wac Estera 1985 K30
1137 Drozd Paweł 1977 M40
1138 Lukanty Rafał 1978 M30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1139 Lewczyński Piotr 1959 M50
1140 Kot Natalia 1989 K20
1141 Wójtowicz Łukasz 1988 M20 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
1142 Wójcik Józef 1969 M40 CHEŁM BIEGA
1143 Łuszczak Kamil 1983 M30 DELTAszwadronSUPERcoolKOMANDOwilkówALFA
1144 Wierchoła Joanna 1958 K50
1145 Rycek Piotr 1980 M30
1146 Wójcik Michał 1981 M30 Forrest Gump Running Team
1147 Obel Marcin 1968 M40 Dwa Misie
1148 Bajer Daniel 1981 M30 Dziecinin Team
1149 Bystrek Piotr 1985 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1150 Kosior Tomasz 1980 M30 Formuła Fitness
1151 Butryński Paweł 1970 M40
1152 Dul Marcin 1984 M30 Lublin Biega
1153 Derkacz Agata 1986 K30
1154 Piluś Joanna 1974 K40
1155 Książek Dawid 1987 M30 Lublin Biega / Skrzydlate Celebrytki
1156 BELOWSKI LESZEK 1953 M60 Chemik NOXY Puławy
1157 Pietrzyk Dariusz 1974 M40 Biegający Świdnik
1158 Pietrzyk Ewa 1976 K40 Biegający Świdnik
1159 Foltyn Andrzej 1971 M40 WOLNOŚĆ ENDORFINOM
1160 Foltyn Ula 1975 K40 Wolność Endorfinom/Łęczna Biega
1161 Gołąb Marek 1985 M30 KW KOTŁOWNIA
1162 Mech Elżbieta 1982 K30
1163 Kępka Marcin 1989 M20 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
1164 Paździor Beata 1974 K40
1165 Watras Marek 1958 M50 Hrubieszów
1166 Haratynowicz Tomasz 1978 M30 Biegam z ABS
1167 Tołysz Sławomir 1976 M40
1168 Piotrowski Łukasz 1984 M30 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
1169 Falkowicz Katarzyna 1987 K30 Stay Insane / WW TEAM
1170 Tustanowska Jolanta 1967 K50 Lekkoatletyka dla Każdego Lublin
1171 Filipiak Krzysztof 1978 M30 Marysin spaceruje
1172 Kuzioła Grzegorz 1976 M40
1173 Sprawka Marcin 1985 M30 WW Team
1174 Michalczuk Katarzyna 1978 K30
1175 Rajchel Katarzyna 1984 K30
1176 Bielak Krzysztof 1980 M30 RunVenture Biegowa Przygoda
1177 Przychodzeń Paweł 1982 M30 Arsus SI
1178 Dyś Agnieszka 1987 K30 INSANE RUNNERS
1179 WÓJCICKI ANDRZEJ 1982 M30