z

Lublin

Listy startowe

Bieg 1

14.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny

Zawodnicy z opłaconym startem

Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Kategoria Klub
16 Bańcerowska Dorota 1978 K30 Lublin Biega
17 Szajkowska Barbara 1973 K40
18 Godula Ryszard 1959 M50 Biegnij Forrest biegnij
19 Kołtuniewicz Andrzej 1976 M40 wieś tańczy i biega
20 Żytar Paweł 1985 M30 WW Team
21 Jaremek Paweł 1975 M40 Start In Smart
22 Graj Arkadiusz 1986 M30
23 Łyszczyk Tomasz 1991 M20
24 Bartylak Aleksandra 1994 K20
25 gajek magdalena 1974 K40 wieś tańczy i biega
26 gajek grzegorz 1979 M30 wieś tańczy i biega
27 Baran-Hałasa Lucyna 1985 K30 służby mundurowe
28 Sender Andrzej 1970 M40
29 Przebirowski Karol 1993 M20 Husaria Race Team
30 Dąbrowska Katarzyna 1984 K30 SKARPARK
31 SOCHACKI DANIEL 1975 M40 LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU
33 Kloc Mirosław 1982 M30 Lubelska Ferajna / Let Me Out
34 Zieńkowska Izabela 1986 K30 WWTEAM
35 GAJEWSKI PIOTR 1980 M30 Run_helpersi
36 Słotwinski Piotr 1980 M30
37 Szmit Joanna 1994 K20 KS Agros Zamość
38 Sekuła Joanna 1969 K40
39 KOBIELARZ ADRIAN 1985 M30 Lublin Biega
40 Sekuła Magdalena 1997 K20 AZS UMCS Lublin
41 Tarasiński Paweł 1979 M30
42 Molenda Zbigniew 1957 M60
43 Krzymowski Piotr 1989 M20 Akademia Przyszłości
44 Klin Mariusz 1979 M30 Chełm Biega
45 Ścibior Łukasz 1985 M30 Biegający Świdnik
46 Wiertel Paweł 1978 M30
47 Połeć Irenuesz 1986 M30 Polska Marka
48 Pylak Krzysztof 1991 M20 WWTEAM
49 Albiniak Marcin 1972 M40
50 Kozioł Tomasz 1986 M30
51 Budzyński Tomasz 1991 M20 Las Jawidz
52 Nieckarz Marek 1988 M20 Kapibara
53 Nieckarz Anna 1987 K30 Kapibara
54 Buczak Rafał 1992 M20
55 Mazurek Marcin 1980 M30 TriAmigos
56 Potrzyszcz Lukasz 1980 M30 Biegam z ABS
57 Banaśkiewicz Kamil 1983 M30 Cisowianka Team PL
59 Chamera Wiesław 1957 M60 SKB Stalowa Wola
60 Osiak Artur 1988 M20
61 Keler Grzegorz 1977 M40 Lublin Biega
62 Woźniacki Adam 1974 M40
64 Głowacki Michał 1980 M30
66 Steć Dariusz 1977 M40 Łęczna Biega
67 Zygmunt Aleksander 1961 M50
68 BUJAK MACIEJ 1973 M40
69 Starzyński Stefan 1968 M40 Perfect Runner Lublin
70 Wieleba Marcin 1979 M30 Crossfit Z16
71 Pietrzak Małgorzata 1989 K20 Rowerowy Lublin
72 Starzyńska Marta 1973 K40 Perfect Runner Lublin
73 Reszka Marek 1987 M30 NovemBeer Running Team
74 Renda Ireneusz 1978 M30
75 Bielski Bartłomiej 1984 M30 WWTEAM
76 Lejman Anna 1974 K40
77 Pszczoła Ireneusz 1981 M30 Lublin Biega
78 Tałanda Ewelina 1997 K20
79 Daniłko Krzysztof 1991 M20
80 Golas Michał 1997 M20 GOŁY BIEGA
81 Lisowski Jacek 1970 M40 STAY INSANE/BANDA GRUDNIA
82 Boruch Zbigniew 1968 M40 Biegający Świdnik
83 BABIARZ MAGDALENA 1973 K40 BRAK
84 Pitura Eliza 1976 K40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
85 Czemerys Łukasz 1985 M30 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK/ waga ciezka :D
86 Obrusiewicz Hubert 1973 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
87 Chyliński Michał 1986 M30 Biegający Świdnik
88 Majchrzak Tomasz 1986 M30
89 Majewski Sebastian 1984 M30 Odrobinę Bliżej Nieba - Majki Runner
91 Bechta Katarzyna 1993 K20
92 Popiołek Joanna 1990 K20
93 Wenerski Wojciech 1950 M60 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
94 Piotrowicz Iwona 1967 K50
95 Wierzbicka Magdalena 1984 K30
96 Wierzbicki Marcin 1985 M30
97 Sobiech Piotr 1975 M40
98 babiarz daniel 1976 M40
99 Majcher Krzysztof 1979 M30 WW TEAM
102 Augustyniak Łukasz 1992 M20 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
103 Adamczyk Michał 1984 M30 CrossFit Z16
104 Huszaluk Jacek 1978 M30 KS Tęcza
105 Nosalewicz Artur 1972 M40
106 Pietrzyk Zbigniew 1969 M40 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
107 Kuźmicz Olga 1985 K30 Lublin Biega / Wybiegane mam
108 Winiarska Agnieszka 1995 K20
109 Biegaj Jacek 1971 M40 Biegam z ABS
110 Szczepaniak Jakub 1984 M30
111 Górnicka Edyta 1978 K30
112 Tomczyk Tomasz 1987 M30 Biegajacy Swidnik
113 Sugier Tomasz 1986 M30 WWTEAM
114 Wegiera Andrzej 1974 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
115 Wałachowska Beata 1991 K20
117 Boroch Jarosław 1973 M40 -
118 Nastaj-Lesczynska Joanna 1987 K30 CrossFit Z16
120 Nawrocki Marcin 1975 M40 Crossfit Z16
122 Opoka Dawid 1988 M20 NovemBeer Running Team
126 Warszawa Kuba 1987 M30
127 Szubartowski Paweł 1992 M20 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
128 Gałka Weronika 1990 K20
130 Furmanik Ewa 1978 K30
131 Peciak Piotr 1995 M20 WWTEAM
132 Peciak Robert 1964 M50 WWTEAM
133 Demczuk Lilianna 1977 K40 Łęczna Biega
134 Siedlaczek Zbigniew 1957 M60 SKLEP BIEGACZA LUBLINTEAM
135 Wójcik Paulina 1986 K30 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
136 Stopyra Michał 1980 M30
139 Szala Karolina 1997 K20
140 Wójcik Marcin 1975 M40
141 Korzeniowska Joanna 1984 K30 Umcs biega
143 Mielniczuk Stanisław 1958 M50 Perfect Runner Team Lublin
144 Mielnczuk Tomasz Artur 1987 M30 Perfect Runner Lublin
147 Zych Zbigniew 1972 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
149 Mazurek Karol 1982 M30
150 Mazurek Magdalena 1982 K30
151 Pycka Sławek 1981 M30 Biegający Świdnik
154 Domonik Bartosz 1987 M30
156 ziółek teresa 1960 K50 Stay Insane/BANDA GRUDNIA
157 Adamczyk Mariusz 1971 M40 Go Mario
1001 Siwek Marcin 1986 M30 PRO TEAM
1002 Białoszewski Piotr 1984 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1003 Sikora Michał 1977 M40
1004 Armacińska Edyta 1990 K20
1005 Tuszkiewicz Radek 1975 M40 Lublin Biega
1006 Różniewska Monika 1971 K40
1007 Bąk Marcin 1979 M30 LUBLIN BIEGA
1008 Kwiatkowska Izabela 1980 K30 LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID
1009 Raś Monika 1980 K30 Bełżyce i Okolice Biegają
1010 kazanowska-Falba Violetta 1973 K40
1011 Mamej Elżbieta 1966 K50 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
1012 ŚMIECHOWICZ FILIP 1970 M40
1013 Litwiński Krzysztof 1973 M40
1014 Orybkiewicz Bartłomiej 1986 M30 NEPTUN LUBLIN
1015 Zbiciak Grzegorz 1973 M40 Wolność Endorfinom
1016 Mroczek Leszek 1984 M30 Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega
1017 Głowacki Leszek 1955 M60
1018 Kowalski Łukasz 1982 M30
1019 Kawalec Kamil 1982 M30 7 PIWEK GÓRNIK LUBLIN
1020 Przybysz Mariusz 1976 M40
1021 Ziemecki Piotr 1980 M30 Run_helpersi
1022 Królikowski Radek 1982 M30
1023 Karwacka Aneta 1976 K40 LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID
1024 Pawęzka Mirosław 1980 M30 Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia
1025 Bogaczewicz Dawid 1989 M20 ENDORŚWINKI
1026 Barczak Sylwia 1984 K30 Perfect Runner Lublin
1027 Wójcicki Marcin 1977 M40 Łęczna Biega
1028 Kawalec Bartłomiej 1976 M40 wedki.pl
1029 Szczerba Jacek 1987 M30 JULO TEAM
1030 Żarnicka Anna 1983 K30 Stay Insane/CROSSFIT Z16
1031 Lipczyński Olaf 1979 M30 LUBLIN BIEGA/4F ACID
1032 tkaczyk PRZEMYSŁAW 1972 M40 Sklep Biegacza Lublin Team
1033 Trznadel Joanna 1980 K30 Feel The Freedom
1034 Woźniak Monika 1974 K40
1035 Mróz Łukasz 1992 M20 Piaski
1036 Gospodarek Robert 1972 M40
1037 Kozak Bartosz 1994 M20 takizwyklykozak
1038 Mackiewicz Kamil 1988 M20 Chełm Biega
1039 Żurawski Michał 1984 M30 SKPB Lublin
1040 Branicki Tomasz 1972 M40 PERFECT RUNNER LUBLIN
1041 Stachyra Andrzej 1968 M40 LSB
1042 White Ashley 1981 K30
1043 Rejak Marek 1977 M40 HelpGetFit
1044 Kowalczyk Grzegorz 1975 M40
1045 Dębiński Jacek 1970 M40
1046 Sobieszczańska Katarzyna 1981 K30 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Biegowe
1047 STYRNIK MARCIN 1982 M30 Motywator Nasutów
1048 Bąkowski Piotr 1969 M40 lubelskibiegacz.pl
1049 Zabielski Grzegorz 1975 M40 4 F ACID/LUBLIN BIEGA/ŁĘCZNA BIEGA
1050 Jankowski Tomasz 1981 M30
1051 Markiewicz Paweł 1980 M30
1052 Czapliński Jarosław 1980 M30 Ratowniki.UMLub.2015
1053 Kotarski Roman 1972 M40
1054 Surdacki Mateusz 1987 M30
1055 Solan Łukasz 1983 M30 Korona Polskich Półmaratonów 2017
1056 STEFANIAK PIOTR 1980 M30 Motywator Nasutów
1057 Tomczyk Dawid 1977 M40
1058 Karwat Robert 1984 M30
1059 Nakonieczny Jacek 1989 M20 SII POWER PEOPLE
1060 DOBROWOLSKI Piotr 1973 M40 23 bOT
1061 Lipka Jacek 1972 M40 Biegam z ABS
1062 Biernat Robert 1986 M30 Klub Biegaczy JYSK
1063 Siatka Krzesimir 1985 M30 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1064 Kondzioła Krzysztof 1983 M30 Perfect Runner Lublin
1065 Skowroński Maciej 1978 M30
1066 Mirosław Marek 1975 M40 Lubelskie Stowarzyszenie Sędziów Piłki Nożnej
1067 Kaper Grzegorz 1977 M40 BIEGAM Z ABS
1068 Bil Marcin 1975 M40 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1069 Kawalec Andrzej 1957 M60 Hobby Sport Łęczna
1070 Zielińska Marlena 1990 K20 Biegający Świdnik
1071 Oleszczuk Leszek 1981 M30 dzieciakibystrzaki.pl
1072 WIĘSEK ANDRZEJ 1971 M40 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
1073 Lesiak Jakub 1984 M30 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1074 Juraś-Kmieć Marzena 1975 K40
1075 Ganski Filip 1986 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1076 Stpiczyński Marcin 1983 M30
1077 Karski Jacek 1963 M50
1078 Salachna - Nowak Magdalena 1977 K40 Biegam z ABS
1079 Gluszak Katarzyna 1982 K30
1080 Żurek Piotr 1972 M40
1081 Pióro Tomasz 1990 M20
1082 Oraczewski Mariusz 1990 M20 NON
1083 Dzirba Tomasz 1987 M30
1084 Bromke Łukasz 1976 M40
1085 Wysmulski Tomasz 1973 M40
1086 Nazaruk Rafał 1981 M30 Uks15Lublin
1087 Kuncewicz Dariusz 1970 M40 Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia
1088 Grabowski Sebastian 1979 M30 Endorświnki
1089 Wysocki Paweł 1989 M20 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
1090 Pietrykowski Konrad 1980 M30 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM
1091 Cybulska Dominika 1975 K40
1092 Kępowicz Marcin 1977 M40
1093 Dąbrowski Przemek 1983 M30
1094 Maj Sławomir 1978 M30 Biegający Świdnik
1095 Gruca Łukasz 1988 M20 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1096 Miziołek Jakub 1988 M20 Mgła Mdłości
1097 MISZTAL Agnieszka 1977 K40 Lubelski Biegacz
1098 Pudło Barbara 1960 K50 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1099 Fręchowicz Jacek 1974 M40
1100 Warych Joanna 1980 K30 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1101 Lato Karolina 1984 K30 Lublin Biega
1102 Bednarczyk Remigiusz 1988 M20 Re-mass
1103 Żurowski jacek 1969 M40 LUBELSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGOWE
1104 Tułajew Michał 1978 M30 Olimpijski Dziesięciobój Lubelski
1105 ślusarz krzysztof 1985 M30
1106 MAZUREK ROBERT 1976 M40 L S B / Run HELPERSI
1107 Harasimiuk Marek 1984 M30 Rowerowy Lublin
1108 ZABŁOCKA ANNA 1968 K40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1109 Serewa Michał 1986 M30 Motywator Nasutów
1110 Odziemczyk Sylwester 1965 M50 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1111 Mach Tomasz 1976 M40 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
1112 Poźniak Karol 1979 M30 AktywnyNadgarstek.pl
1113 Grochmal Paweł 1977 M40 LUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL-TEAM
1114 JASIŃSKA ANNA 1985 K30 BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIK
1115 Wrona Andrzej 1959 M50
1116 Sierpiński Radosław 1970 M40 WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !!
1117 Rycak Krzysztof 1972 M40
1118 Cieplak Maciej 1979 M30 infinite.pl