z

Wrocław

Klasyfikacja generalna 2014/2015

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 193 Matner Paweł Nysa MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1991 M20 272
00:45:55
00:45:55


1
00:16:10
00:16:10
1
00:15:54
00:15:53


2
00:15:39
00:15:39
4 4
2 1 Sobas Jacek Kędzierzyn-Koźle #SobasTeam 1985 M20

2
00:16:18
00:16:18
2
00:16:20
00:16:20


2
00:15:48
00:15:48
55
00:19:52
00:19:51
4 6
3 2 Sobczyk Tomasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M30 1
00:19:11
00:19:11


3
00:16:34
00:16:34
5
00:16:43
00:16:42
6
00:16:15
00:16:15
4
00:16:28
00:16:27
5 12
4 681 Ludkiewicz Łukasz Węgliniec Trenujznami.pl 1996 M16



6
00:16:47
00:16:46
3
00:16:28
00:16:27
11
00:17:11
00:17:10
5
00:16:31
00:16:30
4 14
5 275 Wurst Przemysław Przylep Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa 1993 M20 4
00:20:30
00:20:30
4
00:16:50
00:16:50
5
00:16:44
00:16:43
6
00:16:49
00:16:49


7
00:16:32
00:16:31
5 15
6 664 Samotij Dominik Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1982 M30



7
00:16:57
00:16:56
7
00:17:13
00:17:12
7
00:16:42
00:16:41
9
00:16:57
00:16:55
4 21
7 548 Lesiecki Jacek Wrocław Team Wosiek 1991 M20 3
00:20:23
00:20:23
3
00:16:39
00:16:39




13
00:17:21
00:17:20
6
00:16:31
00:16:31
4 22
8 3 Ślęzak Piotr OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE ŚlęzakTeam 1989 M20 5
00:20:34
00:20:34
6
00:17:36
00:17:36
10
00:17:52
00:17:52
8
00:17:21
00:17:20




4 24
9 325 Fedorowicz Jacek Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M40

8
00:17:46
00:17:46
9
00:17:28
00:17:28
9
00:17:24
00:17:22


10
00:17:23
00:17:22
4 26
10 22 Glinka Szymon Miedary Running Academy 1992 M20 8
00:20:43
00:20:43


13
00:18:08
00:18:06
10
00:17:29
00:17:28
10
00:17:08
00:17:05
8
00:16:55
00:16:54
5 28
11 216 Regimowicz Tomasz Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1976 M30 11
00:20:52
00:20:51
7
00:17:41
00:17:41


12
00:17:40
00:17:40
12
00:17:14
00:17:13


4 31
12 610 Waloszczyk Bartłomiej Świętoszów ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka / JW2399Świętoszów 1973 M40

9
00:17:59
00:17:59
12
00:18:05
00:18:05
15
00:17:52
00:17:50


17
00:17:59
00:17:59
4 36
13 305 Domowicz Michał Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 20
00:21:23
00:21:17
14
00:18:21
00:18:19
15
00:18:10
00:18:07
11
00:17:35
00:17:33
14
00:17:27
00:17:25


5 39
14 597 Sawicki Maciej Paczków 1992 M20

16
00:18:22
00:18:20
17
00:18:18
00:18:16
18
00:18:06
00:18:04
16
00:17:35
00:17:33
11
00:17:27
00:17:25
5 43
15 677 Pelc Paweł Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30



11
00:17:58
00:17:57
19
00:18:07
00:18:04
24
00:18:09
00:18:08
13
00:17:42
00:17:41
4 43
16 357 Raszewski Tomasz Wrocław 1981 M30 19
00:21:21
00:21:18


27
00:18:50
00:18:48
17
00:18:00
00:17:56
15
00:17:33
00:17:32
12
00:17:31
00:17:29
5 44
17 344 Gomola Dawid Wisła 1993 M20 9
00:20:44
00:20:42
10
00:18:00
00:18:00
18
00:18:21
00:18:21
20
00:18:07
00:18:05
18
00:17:46
00:17:44


5 46
18 387 Zarzycki Łukasz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1987 M20 17
00:21:04
00:21:04
13
00:18:15
00:18:14


23
00:18:21
00:18:19
21
00:17:54
00:17:53
14
00:17:46
00:17:45
5 48
19 210 Basiński Piotr Wrocław NOKIA 1989 M20 26
00:21:36
00:21:34
18
00:18:27
00:18:26
21
00:18:26
00:18:24
13
00:17:47
00:17:45




4 52
20 562 Masternak Marcin ŻAGAŃ BBL Żagań 1988 M20

11
00:18:05
00:18:03
19
00:18:21
00:18:20
27
00:18:46
00:18:44


24
00:18:24
00:18:23
4 54
21 347 Wiktorski Mieszko Wrocław trenujznami.pl / #WrocławskaHusaria 1981 M30 21
00:21:27
00:21:27


23
00:18:28
00:18:28
134
00:23:38
00:23:38
17
00:17:41
00:17:41
19
00:18:07
00:18:06
5 59
22 363 Kiełczewski Grzegorz Wrocław 1960 M50 6
00:20:39
00:20:38


16
00:18:12
00:18:12
26
00:18:43
00:18:41
19
00:17:49
00:17:48


4 61
23 34 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M30 60
00:23:08
00:23:06
19
00:18:28
00:18:27
24
00:18:31
00:18:30
21
00:18:11
00:18:09
25
00:18:10
00:18:09
23
00:18:21
00:18:18
6 63
24 406 Łątka Piotr Oborniki Śląskie TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1989 M20 24
00:21:30
00:21:28
17
00:18:25
00:18:24
25
00:18:38
00:18:36


22
00:17:57
00:17:55


4 64
25 32 Wróbel Damian Wrocław Dywizjon 102 1989 M20 10
00:20:46
00:20:43
21
00:18:40
00:18:40
29
00:18:55
00:18:54
24
00:18:28
00:18:26
23
00:18:05
00:18:04
25
00:18:29
00:18:29
6 68
26 412 Adamczyk Rafał Wrocław 1990 M20 14
00:20:57
00:20:53
23
00:18:46
00:18:44


25
00:18:29
00:18:28
28
00:18:33
00:18:31


4 76
27 218 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M30 27
00:21:38
00:21:35


34
00:19:17
00:19:16
28
00:18:48
00:18:46
29
00:18:35
00:18:34
22
00:18:21
00:18:20
5 79
28 252 Bienias Andrzej Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1971 M40 31
00:21:45
00:21:42
24
00:18:51
00:18:51
26
00:18:41
00:18:40
29
00:18:49
00:18:48
34
00:18:52
00:18:50
33
00:18:42
00:18:39
6 79
29 563 Makowski Krzysztof Wrocław FITNESS SETUP 1992 M20

26
00:18:59
00:18:58
22
00:18:26
00:18:26
32
00:19:04
00:19:03


42
00:19:20
00:19:19
4 80
30 122 SKUDLARSKI Jakub Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1991 M20 25
00:21:33
00:21:30
25
00:18:56
00:18:53
30
00:19:03
00:19:00




26
00:18:29
00:18:26
4 81
31 300 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK 1981 M30 33
00:21:50
00:21:46
27
00:19:00
00:19:00
36
00:19:21
00:19:19


27
00:18:33
00:18:31
29
00:18:35
00:18:33
5 83
32 104 Wronka Cezary Gdańsk GT RAT / 42.195 Wejherowo 1986 M20 34
00:21:52
00:21:51
35
00:19:39
00:19:39
46
00:19:53
00:19:51


32
00:18:49
00:18:46
21
00:18:15
00:18:15
5 88
33 250 Wachowski Łukasz Wrocław Nokia 1983 M30 22
00:21:28
00:21:25
22
00:18:43
00:18:42


30
00:18:59
00:18:57


36
00:18:50
00:18:48
4 88
34 429 Szczukiewicz Marcin Wrocław Nokia 1976 M30 32
00:21:47
00:21:44
29
00:19:13
00:19:11
40
00:19:36
00:19:33
33
00:19:08
00:19:05
30
00:18:42
00:18:40
30
00:18:36
00:18:34
6 89
35 696 Wiśniewski Sławomir Wrocław 1973 M40



35
00:19:18
00:19:17
39
00:19:35
00:19:33
37
00:18:54
00:18:52
37
00:18:52
00:18:49
4 109
36 78 Stelmaszek Grzegorz Iwiny 1982 M30 41
00:22:15
00:22:12
32
00:19:25
00:19:25
42
00:19:41
00:19:40
42
00:19:39
00:19:37
35
00:18:52
00:18:51
44
00:19:27
00:19:22
6 109
37 350 Borowiecki Jędrzej Zielona Góra biegostacja.pl 1992 M20

37
00:19:43
00:19:38
41
00:19:38
00:19:36
37
00:19:25
00:19:20


43
00:19:22
00:19:19
4 115
38 628 Kotas Pawel Rybnik KOTASPORT 1988 M20

59
00:20:49
00:20:47
37
00:19:26
00:19:22


31
00:18:48
00:18:44
49
00:19:44
00:19:38
4 117
39 229 Wilk Czesław Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50

39
00:19:49
00:19:49
47
00:20:02
00:20:00
43
00:19:47
00:19:47
39
00:19:12
00:19:11


4 121
40 590 Łukaszewski Andrzej Wrocław 1967 M40

48
00:20:16
00:20:16
59
00:20:36
00:20:33
45
00:19:52
00:19:50
40
00:19:23
00:19:20
38
00:18:55
00:18:53
5 123
41 388 Adamek Paweł Wroclaw Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M20 44
00:22:29
00:22:26
60
00:20:52
00:20:51


46
00:19:55
00:19:50
43
00:19:39
00:19:34
39
00:19:04
00:19:00
5 128
42 231 Zarczuk Paweł Wrocław INSS-POL 1988 M20 35
00:21:56
00:21:54


49
00:20:09
00:20:05
54
00:20:16
00:20:13
38
00:18:59
00:18:56
46
00:19:31
00:19:28
5 133
43 322 Radecki Jakub Wrocław Kubutek Running Team Wrocław 1975 M30 97
00:24:25
00:24:20
41
00:19:58
00:19:55
48
00:20:06
00:20:03


45
00:19:43
00:19:40
81
00:20:53
00:20:48
5 134
44 307 Kania Tomasz Wrocław Sobas Team 1979 M30 46
00:22:36
00:22:33
43
00:20:06
00:20:03
60
00:20:39
00:20:36
52
00:20:16
00:20:11
42
00:19:38
00:19:35


5 137
45 351 Gomółka Dominik Wrocław PWR 1993 M20 42
00:22:16
00:22:11
31
00:19:24
00:19:21
54
00:20:27
00:20:26
56
00:20:18
00:20:16
73
00:20:59
00:20:55
57
00:19:58
00:19:55
6 141
46 175 Malaczewski Łukasz Wrocław TOR 1979 M30 59
00:23:06
00:23:00
57
00:20:47
00:20:44
79
00:21:25
00:21:21
72
00:21:11
00:21:06
46
00:19:44
00:19:40
41
00:19:17
00:19:14
6 144
47 611 Zagrobelny Radosław Wrocław MONKO COFFEE 1964 M50

44
00:20:07
00:20:07
51
00:20:21
00:20:18
49
00:20:10
00:20:08
66
00:20:29
00:20:27
52
00:19:47
00:19:44
5 144
48 150 Lipnicki Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M40 72
00:23:38
00:23:29
50
00:20:26
00:20:22
56
00:20:33
00:20:28
51
00:20:13
00:20:09
52
00:19:53
00:19:48
45
00:19:30
00:19:26
6 146
49 199 Posłuszny Paweł Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 54
00:22:55
00:22:52
47
00:20:12
00:20:09
55
00:20:28
00:20:28
67
00:22:31
00:20:54
44
00:19:40
00:19:37


5 146
50 622 Kotas Maciej Rybnik KOTASPORT 1993 M20

40
00:19:55
00:19:53


69
00:21:03
00:20:58
48
00:19:46
00:19:42
60
00:20:04
00:20:00
4 148
51 352 Koniarz Michał Brzeg 1968 M40 63
00:23:12
00:23:05
51
00:20:27
00:20:23


48
00:20:04
00:20:00
49
00:19:50
00:19:46


4 148
52 89 Wróbel Dariusz Wrocław eMDe WueF 1985 M20 43
00:22:22
00:22:20
34
00:19:37
00:19:35
50
00:20:17
00:20:13


90
00:21:36
00:21:33
66
00:20:24
00:20:20
5 150
53 457 Liputa Grzegorz Bolesławiec Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1989 M20 29
00:21:41
00:21:38
65
00:20:57
00:20:49




68
00:20:39
00:20:36
18
00:17:59
00:17:57
4 151
54 630 Kołaczek Hubert Wrocław Natural Born Spartans 1995 M16

55
00:20:36
00:20:30
65
00:20:50
00:20:46
50
00:20:12
00:20:09
50
00:19:48
00:19:46


4 155
55 61 Kałużny Sebastian Wrocław 1979 M30 82
00:23:51
00:23:45
49
00:20:22
00:20:21
68
00:20:55
00:20:51
57
00:20:38
00:20:34
69
00:20:43
00:20:39
56
00:19:57
00:19:52
6 162
56 50 Brylonek Grzegorz Wrocław Runnig Academy 1976 M30 80
00:23:50
00:23:43
53
00:20:28
00:20:27
57
00:20:30
00:20:30
53
00:20:14
00:20:11


72
00:20:38
00:20:37
5 163
57 376 Muminov Daler Wroclaw 1988 M20 56
00:23:00
00:22:50
52
00:20:28
00:20:28
75
00:21:18
00:21:11
61
00:20:47
00:20:41
54
00:19:58
00:19:53
76
00:20:52
00:20:41
6 167
58 43 Ważny Dariusz Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 45
00:22:34
00:22:32


64
00:20:56
00:20:43
55
00:20:18
00:20:15


51
00:19:47
00:19:43
4 170
59 244 Boberski Piotr Wroclaw NDB 1984 M30 75
00:23:45
00:23:45
64
00:20:56
00:20:56
66
00:20:50
00:20:48
62
00:20:45
00:20:43
57
00:19:58
00:19:55
53
00:19:47
00:19:45
6 172
60 145 Pociejowski Fryderyk Wrocław Sobczyk Team 1982 M30 65
00:23:19
00:23:15
84
00:21:30
00:21:27
62
00:20:43
00:20:39
58
00:20:39
00:20:34
58
00:20:00
00:19:57
61
00:20:03
00:20:01
6 177
61 371 Szczepaniak Kamil Karpacz AWF Wrocław 1993 M20 64
00:23:13
00:23:10
66
00:20:58
00:20:56




56
00:19:55
00:19:54
62
00:20:06
00:20:03
4 184
62 77 Zaleński Lesław Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 84
00:24:00
00:23:57
61
00:20:52
00:20:51
58
00:20:31
00:20:30
66
00:20:55
00:20:52




4 185
63 238 Tatys Łukasz Wrocław RunForFun 1983 M30 67
00:23:23
00:23:20
80
00:21:22
00:21:17
63
00:20:46
00:20:42
60
00:20:45
00:20:40
65
00:20:22
00:20:19
65
00:20:21
00:20:12
6 188
64 246 Kosterkiewicz Jarek Wrocaw 1984 M30 62
00:23:10
00:23:00
228
00:29:37
00:29:20
78
00:21:21
00:21:18
63
00:20:58
00:20:44


48
00:19:42
00:19:36
5 189
65 353 Paś Tomasz Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 58
00:23:04
00:23:01




71
00:21:04
00:21:00
61
00:20:02
00:19:59
59
00:20:01
00:20:00
4 191
66 437 Pągowski Andrzej Wrocław 1973 M40 78
00:23:48
00:23:37
67
00:21:00
00:20:58
72
00:21:04
00:21:00
75
00:21:17
00:21:12


54
00:19:54
00:19:50
5 193
67 459 Karwicki Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30



134
00:23:24
00:23:20
78
00:21:19
00:21:17
53
00:19:55
00:19:53
63
00:20:11
00:20:08
4 194
68 308 Drobina Marcin Jelcz-Laskowice 1982 M30 76
00:23:46
00:23:40
87
00:21:37
00:21:30
91
00:21:52
00:21:45
76
00:21:20
00:21:13
64
00:20:24
00:20:18
64
00:20:18
00:20:11
6 204
69 613 Litwin Michał Wrocław 1982 M30

71
00:21:09
00:20:59
71
00:21:00
00:20:57


67
00:20:38
00:20:35
67
00:20:25
00:20:21
4 205
70 58 Szczygieł Mateusz Wrocław 1988 M20 125
00:25:15
00:25:07
105
00:22:16
00:22:15
67
00:20:53
00:20:49
68
00:21:02
00:20:57
71
00:20:54
00:20:47
90
00:21:16
00:21:13
6 206
71 164 Bochnak Paweł Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1988 M20 36
00:22:01
00:21:59


52
00:20:29
00:20:25


55
00:19:58
00:19:54
101
00:21:45
00:21:34
4 208
72 655 Pruciak Krzysztof Oława RUN-LOG.COM / Wkurw_Team 1984 M30



90
00:21:47
00:21:44
79
00:21:25
00:21:19
62
00:20:12
00:20:09
80
00:20:55
00:20:47
4 221
73 269 Olawiński Karol Kobierzyce TMTeam 1979 M30 95
00:24:23
00:24:14
91
00:21:45
00:21:39
80
00:21:26
00:21:23
85
00:21:35
00:21:31
76
00:21:15
00:21:09
68
00:20:33
00:20:25
6 224
74 74 HOTAŁA Piotr WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 94
00:24:21
00:24:11
74
00:21:12
00:21:07


77
00:21:20
00:21:16
75
00:21:12
00:21:07
78
00:20:50
00:20:45
5 226
75 68 warnicki wojtek WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M30 87
00:24:10
00:24:06
62
00:20:54
00:20:51
77
00:21:20
00:21:16
90
00:21:47
00:21:43




4 229
76 619 Czorny Rafał Baborów KOTASPORT 1987 M20

108
00:22:24
00:22:21
88
00:21:44
00:21:37
70
00:21:05
00:20:59
72
00:20:53
00:20:49


4 230
77 195 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 69
00:23:31
00:23:26
72
00:21:09
00:21:07
86
00:21:38
00:21:36




74
00:20:42
00:20:39
4 232
78 334 Szydłowski Andrzej Wrocław 1959 M50 79
00:23:48
00:23:45
70
00:21:06
00:21:02
92
00:21:49
00:21:46
83
00:21:30
00:21:27
83
00:21:22
00:21:18


5 236
79 36 Włodarski Marcin Wrocław Team 6 1974 M40 85
00:24:03
00:24:01
79
00:21:20
00:21:20
81
00:21:27
00:21:25
88
00:21:44
00:21:42
91
00:21:36
00:21:35
105
00:21:43
00:21:40
6 248
80 324 Szmagierewski Wojciech Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1968 M40 106
00:24:36
00:24:34
76
00:21:16
00:21:12
96
00:22:00
00:21:54


86
00:21:28
00:21:22
88
00:21:14
00:21:08
5 250
81 482 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 141
00:26:16
00:26:13
77
00:21:17
00:21:16
114
00:22:52
00:22:48
82
00:21:29
00:21:25
92
00:21:50
00:21:41
128
00:22:54
00:22:48
6 251
82 130 Reczuch Andrzej Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1976 M30 96
00:24:24
00:24:10
85
00:21:34
00:21:26
83
00:21:29
00:21:26




87
00:21:17
00:21:05
4 255
83 190 Boba Michał Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1988 M20

111
00:22:29
00:22:25
104
00:22:27
00:22:25
80
00:21:24
00:21:23
98
00:21:52
00:21:49
79
00:20:47
00:20:45
5 257
84 313 Fukiet Mateusz BRZEG KLA "Kotwica" Brzeg 1989 M20 68
00:23:24
00:23:21
69
00:21:05
00:21:04


105
00:22:26
00:22:23


84
00:21:03
00:20:58
4 258
85 549 Dering Marcin Wrocław Orientop Wrocław 1982 M30 89
00:24:13
00:24:05
68
00:21:03
00:21:00


95
00:21:56
00:21:52
95
00:21:51
00:21:47


4 258
86 434 Marciniak Kamil Wrocław Night Shadows 1985 M20 108
00:24:41
00:24:36
88
00:21:38
00:21:34
85
00:21:33
00:21:29


85
00:21:25
00:21:22


4 258
87 105 Kinal Grzegorz Wrocław 1981 M30 107
00:24:37
00:24:28
164
00:24:32
00:24:19
98
00:22:12
00:22:06
86
00:21:41
00:21:36


75
00:20:45
00:20:41
5 259
88 391 Szczygielski Bartłomiej Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 111
00:24:44
00:24:40
95
00:21:52
00:21:52
89
00:21:44
00:21:43
92
00:21:48
00:21:45
80
00:21:21
00:21:18
93
00:21:25
00:21:20
6 261
89 286 Gerus Maciej Wrocław WUMAGer 1993 M20

90
00:21:40
00:21:28


96
00:22:02
00:21:55
227
00:34:12
00:33:48
77
00:20:50
00:20:45
4 263
90 30 Samuszonek Jakub Wrocław 1982 M30 124
00:25:11
00:25:03
97
00:21:53
00:21:50


89
00:21:47
00:21:42
79
00:21:22
00:21:18


4 265
91 329 Szydłowski Robert Wrocław 1984 M30

117
00:22:45
00:22:40
93
00:21:50
00:21:46
84
00:21:30
00:21:27
88
00:21:31
00:21:28


4 265
92 160 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW ALPENPROLETARIAT 1978 M30 99
00:24:25
00:24:17
140
00:23:42
00:23:22


123
00:23:30
00:23:16
74
00:21:09
00:21:03
71
00:20:36
00:20:29
5 268
93 407 Cytawa Arkadiusz Wrocław straż pożarna 1971 M40 86
00:24:06
00:24:01
93
00:21:48
00:21:44


94
00:21:55
00:21:50
81
00:21:25
00:21:18


4 268
94 309 Tryk Sebastian Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1971 M40 138
00:26:05
00:25:56
148
00:23:51
00:23:40
133
00:23:29
00:23:19
115
00:22:53
00:22:45
89
00:21:37
00:21:31
69
00:20:29
00:20:25
6 273
95 381 Kasprzak Tomasz Wrocław RunForFun 1963 M50 88
00:24:11
00:24:05
96
00:21:53
00:21:48
102
00:22:28
00:22:22
97
00:22:16
00:22:09
82
00:21:24
00:21:18
96
00:21:31
00:21:24
6 274
96 359 Rogala Klaudiusz Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 98
00:24:25
00:24:17
92
00:21:45
00:21:42
99
00:22:15
00:22:10
100
00:22:18
00:22:13
104
00:22:08
00:22:02
85
00:21:08
00:21:00
6 276
97 54 Dupla Konrad Wrocław 1979 M30 48
00:22:39
00:22:34
99
00:21:54
00:21:48
107
00:22:51
00:22:31




73
00:20:44
00:20:38
4 279
98 262 Kostera Robert Wrocław 1974 M40 115
00:24:54
00:24:48
83
00:21:27
00:21:26
111
00:22:42
00:22:40


99
00:21:54
00:21:50
99
00:21:36
00:21:34
5 281
99 291 Kurta Grzegorz Wrocław CS Running Team 1981 M30 109
00:24:43
00:24:23


109
00:22:41
00:22:33
87
00:21:49
00:21:41


92
00:21:28
00:21:19
4 288
100 184 Barcik Przemyslaw WROCLAW Asplex Team 1980 M30 116
00:24:54
00:24:49
106
00:22:19
00:22:13
100
00:22:22
00:22:15
91
00:21:52
00:21:45
109
00:22:12
00:22:06
133
00:23:08
00:22:58
6 297
101 143 Wiliński Zbigniew Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1963 M50 162
00:27:11
00:27:06
107
00:22:20
00:22:16
103
00:22:28
00:22:23
93
00:21:54
00:21:50
102
00:21:58
00:21:55


5 298
102 172 Kleszcz Tomek Wrocław Night Runners 1982 M30 128
00:25:23
00:25:15
109
00:22:24
00:22:14
122
00:23:10
00:23:02
98
00:22:28
00:22:11
93
00:21:58
00:21:46


5 300
103 270 Pomianowski Szymek Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 129
00:25:25
00:24:58
169
00:24:48
00:24:18
130
00:23:28
00:23:16


77
00:21:20
00:21:12
94
00:21:29
00:21:21
5 301
104 316 Szczepankiewicz Marcin Wrocław Dog Field Team Wrocław 1981 M30 112
00:24:47
00:24:44
89
00:21:39
00:21:36
110
00:22:40
00:22:38


114
00:22:24
00:22:19
103
00:21:42
00:21:37
5 302
105 180 Guła Sławomir Kobierzyce 1979 M30 114
00:24:52
00:24:45
94
00:21:49
00:21:44


137
00:23:43
00:23:38
112
00:22:21
00:22:16
97
00:21:33
00:21:25
5 303
106 257 Olański Krzysztof Wrocław RONDO KLECINA 1973 M40 130
00:25:31
00:25:16
114
00:22:39
00:22:31
108
00:22:41
00:22:33
107
00:22:30
00:22:24


95
00:21:31
00:21:23
5 310
107 112 Smolski Ryszard WROCŁAW 1974 M40

86
00:21:37
00:21:33
106
00:22:34
00:22:30


121
00:22:37
00:22:33
141
00:23:24
00:23:18
4 313
108 398 RZATKIEWICZ Konrad Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 195
00:28:42
00:28:10
123
00:23:05
00:23:00
126
00:23:20
00:23:09
116
00:22:55
00:22:50
185
00:25:46
00:25:32
82
00:21:02
00:20:57
6 321
109 85 Murmyło Wojciech Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M30 117
00:24:54
00:24:49


105
00:22:32
00:22:29


118
00:22:31
00:22:25
98
00:21:29
00:21:26
4 321
110 242 Ząbek Łukasz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30 113
00:24:47
00:24:41
113
00:22:39
00:22:34
118
00:23:03
00:22:58
113
00:22:49
00:22:42
110
00:22:20
00:22:14
100
00:21:43
00:21:34
6 323
111 446 Smagała Wojciech Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1981 M30 101
00:24:29
00:24:24




101
00:22:24
00:22:19
107
00:22:13
00:22:05
116
00:22:30
00:22:23
4 324
112 113 Kowal Krzysztof Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 M30 157
00:27:10
00:26:53
130
00:23:26
00:23:19
119
00:23:06
00:22:59
108
00:22:39
00:22:29
108
00:22:15
00:22:06
111
00:22:06
00:21:56
6 327
113 25 Kois Robert Wroclaw 1973 M40 163
00:27:14
00:27:02
127
00:23:25
00:23:16
147
00:24:13
00:23:54
111
00:22:56
00:22:40
103
00:22:05
00:21:56
117
00:22:40
00:22:27
6 331
114 299 Sobierski Wojciech Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 132
00:25:40
00:25:29
112
00:22:34
00:22:30
145
00:24:08
00:23:52
114
00:22:48
00:22:44
111
00:22:20
00:22:15
125
00:22:49
00:22:40
6 337
115 292 Marek Romuald Wrocław 1959 M50 149
00:26:33
00:26:28
125
00:23:08
00:23:05




106
00:22:06
00:22:04
107
00:21:50
00:21:45
4 338
116 87 Krause Tomasz Wrocław Runners@Atos 1983 M30 121
00:25:02
00:24:58
129
00:23:25
00:23:12
116
00:23:00
00:22:53
124
00:23:27
00:23:16
100
00:21:57
00:21:52


5 340
117 70 gala przemyslaw wroclaw 1982 M30

135
00:23:36
00:23:22
124
00:24:01
00:23:03
112
00:22:59
00:22:41
115
00:22:33
00:22:20
115
00:22:31
00:22:21
5 342
118 393 Madej Dariusz Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1974 M40 170
00:27:34
00:27:09
138
00:23:40
00:23:25
163
00:24:45
00:24:27
117
00:23:11
00:22:59
119
00:22:38
00:22:30
112
00:22:06
00:21:58
6 348
119 592 Karbowiak Jakub Wrocław Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba 1986 M20

185
00:25:19
00:25:04
143
00:23:53
00:23:38
118
00:23:15
00:23:03
94
00:21:54
00:21:47


4 355
120 458 Lach Dariusz Świątniki 1970 M40 92
00:24:17
00:24:11
104
00:22:14
00:22:11
144
00:23:52
00:23:44


116
00:22:25
00:22:20


4 364
121 372 Kraśniewski Krzysztof Żmigród KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1965 M40

158
00:24:22
00:24:11


136
00:23:46
00:23:38
125
00:22:58
00:22:50
104
00:21:40
00:21:40
4 365
122 283 Gerus Wieslaw Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M40 133
00:25:52
00:25:44
137
00:23:39
00:23:22
139
00:23:32
00:23:28
125
00:23:28
00:23:21
129
00:23:07
00:22:57
113
00:22:05
00:21:59
6 367
123 126 Cholaszczyński Przemysław Szewce 1976 M30 161
00:27:11
00:26:53
133
00:23:27
00:23:19
132
00:23:34
00:23:19
119
00:23:18
00:23:05
133
00:23:19
00:23:07
118
00:22:46
00:22:32
6 369
124 37 Jaworski Piotr Wrocław 1986 M20 182
00:28:12
00:27:37
119
00:22:47
00:22:41
131
00:23:21
00:23:16




120
00:22:41
00:22:33
4 370
125 326 Piwowarczyk Grzegorz Wrocław 1973 M40 136
00:26:02
00:25:56
142
00:23:43
00:23:39


130
00:23:33
00:23:29
124
00:22:54
00:22:48
119
00:22:37
00:22:32
5 373
126 332 Prukop Wojciech Wrocław 1967 M40 150
00:26:37
00:26:20
216
00:27:52
00:27:25
148
00:24:14
00:23:59
128
00:23:37
00:23:26
131
00:23:07
00:23:00
126
00:22:56
00:22:42
6 385
127 526 Gałczyński Kamil Wrocław 1981 M30 164
00:27:16
00:27:04




149
00:24:16
00:24:05
126
00:23:00
00:22:53
114
00:22:17
00:22:09
4 389
128 86 Rejman Łukasz Wrocław 1980 M30 176
00:27:51
00:27:40
157
00:24:21
00:24:11
149
00:24:11
00:24:02
121
00:23:20
00:23:09
120
00:22:38
00:22:33


5 390
129 97 Wieczorek Jacek Wrocław Velicante Sport Team 1972 M40 158
00:27:10
00:27:06
145
00:23:46
00:23:42
127
00:23:22
00:23:09
142
00:24:31
00:23:49
122
00:22:50
00:22:39


5 391
130 209 Zdziarski Tomasz Wrocław 1973 M40 145
00:26:21
00:26:09
122
00:23:04
00:23:01
128
00:23:25
00:23:11


148
00:23:39
00:23:33


4 398
131 594 Misiewicz Wojciech Wrocław 1990 M20

194
00:25:59
00:25:49
140
00:23:44
00:23:33


135
00:23:19
00:23:11
124
00:22:50
00:22:39
4 399
132 508 Ksok Miroslaw Wroclaw Spisek Biegowy 1957 M50

126
00:23:22
00:23:17
142
00:23:47
00:23:38
133
00:23:40
00:23:34
149
00:23:41
00:23:33
140
00:23:32
00:23:16
5 399
133 593 Walenczak Tomasz Strzelin 1981 M30

156
00:24:20
00:24:18


153
00:24:17
00:24:13
117
00:22:30
00:22:24
130
00:23:00
00:22:57
4 400
134 454 Kolebuk Robert Wrocław Rodzina Kolebuków 1972 M40 131
00:25:34
00:25:21
116
00:22:40
00:22:32
159
00:24:30
00:24:22
172
00:25:00
00:24:55
182
00:25:22
00:25:15
127
00:22:54
00:22:42
6 402
135 421 BUBIEŃ STANISŁAW OLEŚNICA 1960 M50 140
00:26:10
00:26:02
139
00:23:41
00:23:36
165
00:24:43
00:24:34
126
00:23:29
00:23:21
140
00:23:27
00:23:20
146
00:23:40
00:23:32
6 405
136 158 Jankowicz Jarek Walbrzych 1981 M30 134
00:25:54
00:25:49




145
00:24:01
00:23:54
132
00:23:14
00:23:04
129
00:23:03
00:22:55
4 406
137 375 Dominik Kamil Strzelin 1984 M30 135
00:26:00
00:25:58
165
00:24:33
00:24:32


150
00:24:14
00:24:10
127
00:22:59
00:22:54
132
00:23:00
00:22:57
5 409
138 356 Prusiewicz Bartosz Wrocław 1985 M20 144
00:26:20
00:26:14
160
00:24:25
00:24:02
129
00:23:26
00:23:13
122
00:23:26
00:23:14


159
00:24:33
00:24:19
5 410
139 496 Łączny Maciej Dobrzykowice 1980 M30 118
00:24:56
00:24:48


138
00:23:56
00:23:27


159
00:24:16
00:24:01
121
00:22:52
00:22:36
4 418
140 392 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M20 155
00:26:59
00:26:55
146
00:23:46
00:23:44
175
00:25:12
00:25:08
167
00:24:46
00:24:42
145
00:23:35
00:23:26
131
00:23:03
00:22:57
6 422
141 422 Matyla Roman Wrocław Capgemini / Triathlon Mietków Team 1986 M20 193
00:28:37
00:28:13
155
00:24:19
00:24:05
141
00:23:53
00:23:37
127
00:23:36
00:23:23




4 423
142 266 Szcześniak Andrzej Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1949 M60 146
00:26:25
00:26:21
132
00:23:26
00:23:24
151
00:24:10
00:24:07
140
00:23:51
00:23:48


163
00:24:31
00:24:25
5 423
143 186 Majewski Rafał Zajączków 1985 M20 100
00:24:26
00:24:22
141
00:23:43
00:23:40
156
00:24:26
00:24:21


138
00:23:24
00:23:19


4 435
144 686 Adamski Rafał Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1968 M40



152
00:24:15
00:24:08
144
00:24:03
00:23:52
167
00:24:38
00:24:25
144
00:23:38
00:23:26
4 440
145 328 Chrobot Krzysztof Wrocław Ślęzak Team 1963 M50 190
00:28:26
00:27:49
154
00:24:15
00:23:58
157
00:24:35
00:24:21
152
00:24:20
00:24:13
168
00:24:41
00:24:25
137
00:23:38
00:23:08
6 443
146 33 Pająk Tomasz Wroclaw #HoliColoring - Kolorowanka dla dorosłych 1978 M30 178
00:27:56
00:27:45
143
00:23:43
00:23:41
158
00:24:27
00:24:21
159
00:24:32
00:24:25
143
00:23:30
00:23:25


5 444
147 571 Skowron Krzysztof Piecowice Capgemini 1972 M40

166
00:24:36
00:24:19
162
00:24:37
00:24:26
162
00:24:45
00:24:33


135
00:23:14
00:23:03
4 459
148 55 Zieliński Sebastian Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1976 M30 202
00:29:00
00:28:39
153
00:24:13
00:24:08
168
00:25:03
00:24:49
164
00:24:45
00:24:34
155
00:23:57
00:23:45
152
00:24:08
00:23:55
6 460
149 490 Grzegorczyk Wojciech Wrocław 1980 M30 200
00:29:00
00:28:41
189
00:25:33
00:25:26
174
00:25:10
00:25:07
156
00:24:26
00:24:19
163
00:24:12
00:24:06
142
00:23:28
00:23:20
6 461
150 340 Dziemidowicz Janusz Wrocław Mitutoyo MTB Team 1984 M30

186
00:25:29
00:25:14
185
00:26:04
00:25:44
154
00:24:34
00:24:14


123
00:22:52
00:22:39
4 462
151 625 Kosicki Mateusz Police KOTASPORT 1993 M20

162
00:24:27
00:24:22


157
00:24:31
00:24:21
151
00:23:48
00:23:39
157
00:24:32
00:24:14
4 465
152 289 Kowalski Damian Głogów ASPLEX Team 1985 M20 143
00:26:20
00:26:12


173
00:25:10
00:25:07
143
00:23:57
00:23:50
171
00:24:42
00:24:35
154
00:24:08
00:24:01
5 468
153 243 Wiśniewski Krystian Wrocław Stabłowice Team 1982 M30 168
00:27:26
00:27:25
197
00:26:12
00:26:02
181
00:25:28
00:25:26
165
00:24:42
00:24:34
165
00:24:12
00:24:07
143
00:23:25
00:23:22
6 473
154 19 Olaczek Łukasz Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30

171
00:24:49
00:24:37
169
00:25:13
00:25:00
158
00:24:38
00:24:24
146
00:23:39
00:23:29


4 473
155 296 Ciura Krzysztof Siedlec 1966 M40 194
00:28:38
00:28:08
150
00:23:55
00:23:50
225
00:30:20
00:30:10
163
00:24:56
00:24:33
188
00:26:02
00:25:39
161
00:24:41
00:24:20
6 474
156 84 BUDZIAK PIOTR GROBLICE CSWIiChem 1971 M40 166
00:27:25
00:27:17
201
00:26:42
00:26:23
186
00:26:06
00:25:53
173
00:25:13
00:24:56
164
00:24:19
00:24:06
139
00:23:29
00:23:14
6 476
157 88 BORECKI Marcin Janków Przygodzki CSWIiChem 1981 M30 156
00:27:00
00:26:53
184
00:25:17
00:24:59




166
00:24:26
00:24:14
136
00:23:19
00:23:05
4 486
158 338 Grabowski Grzegorz Wrocław 1972 M40 181
00:28:11
00:27:56
175
00:24:57
00:24:40
164
00:24:39
00:24:28
147
00:24:07
00:23:56




4 486
159 534 Szczęsny Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30 213
00:29:32
00:29:11
190
00:25:38
00:25:11
160
00:24:37
00:24:23


139
00:23:35
00:23:20


4 489
160 318 Targosz Tomasz Wroclaw - 1985 M20 189
00:28:25
00:28:11
183
00:25:11
00:25:00
154
00:24:21
00:24:11


158
00:24:04
00:23:57


4 495
161 384 Słowikowski Kamil Wiązów 1988 M20 172
00:27:40
00:27:36
147
00:23:49
00:23:43


160
00:24:34
00:24:27
189
00:25:54
00:25:46


4 496
162 121 Kuś Krzysztof Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M30 209
00:29:20
00:29:09
177
00:25:01
00:24:55
178
00:25:24
00:25:15
176
00:25:09
00:25:01
147
00:23:35
00:23:31


5 500
163 348 Stronczak Krzysztof Wrocław Trenuj z Nami 1964 M50 199
00:28:54
00:28:43


179
00:25:38
00:25:20
183
00:25:30
00:25:16
174
00:24:58
00:24:44
151
00:24:03
00:23:53
5 504
164 414 Śliwa Kamil Wrocław Wolność, Własność, Sprawiedliwość 1989 M20 184
00:28:16
00:28:06
198
00:26:16
00:25:56
183
00:25:56
00:25:36
188
00:25:59
00:25:41
137
00:23:27
00:23:17


5 508
165 76 Kruczkiewicz Mateusz Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 165
00:27:21
00:27:11
163
00:24:30
00:24:17
172
00:25:12
00:25:04
194
00:26:20
00:26:09
194
00:26:21
00:26:06
174
00:25:13
00:24:59
6 509
166 362 Gloc Wojciech Smolec 1969 M40 174
00:27:44
00:27:32
173
00:24:57
00:24:41
171
00:25:21
00:25:01


197
00:26:32
00:26:15
167
00:24:50
00:24:38
5 511
167 504 Wichary Cyprian Wroclaw Night Runners Wrocław 1976 M30

205
00:27:15
00:26:55
209
00:28:08
00:27:49
182
00:25:22
00:25:12
161
00:24:06
00:24:02
172
00:25:02
00:24:57
5 515
168 106 Zwierz Patryk Wrocław Nokia 1984 M30 203
00:29:00
00:28:46
172
00:24:55
00:24:46
177
00:25:22
00:25:10
170
00:24:58
00:24:46




4 519
169 449 Bała PitEr Bukowa Night Runners 1985 M20 171
00:27:39
00:27:28


243
00:37:05
00:36:48
168
00:24:52
00:24:43
153
00:23:53
00:23:44
205
00:29:26
00:29:21
5 526
170 695 Groński Robert wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1976 M30



207
00:27:48
00:27:42
202
00:27:21
00:27:03
170
00:24:46
00:24:33
158
00:24:29
00:24:18
4 530
171 415 Kaczmarek Łukasz Wrocław 1977 M30 248
00:32:55
00:32:36
218
00:27:56
00:27:43
188
00:26:17
00:26:00
190
00:26:03
00:25:44
173
00:24:55
00:24:44
169
00:24:58
00:24:45
6 530
172 290 Caban Rafał Oleśnica UKS Ludwikowice 1975 M30 175
00:27:50
00:27:41
176
00:24:59
00:24:48


187
00:25:48
00:25:34
195
00:26:31
00:26:09
170
00:24:58
00:24:45
5 533
173 354 Posmyk Paweł Wrocław - 1985 M20 204
00:29:01
00:28:40
167
00:24:42
00:24:30
182
00:25:47
00:25:29
185
00:25:43
00:25:31




4 534
174 399 Sucharski Tomasz Strzelin 1984 M30 167
00:27:26
00:27:23
187
00:25:31
00:25:28


189
00:25:56
00:25:44
181
00:25:18
00:25:12
166
00:24:39
00:24:36
5 534
175 245 Teska Mariusz Gliwice Asplex Team 1983 M30 245
00:32:36
00:32:18
207
00:27:18
00:27:06
204
00:27:05
00:26:57
175
00:25:14
00:25:01


156
00:24:24
00:24:14
5 535
176 390 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 258
00:34:21
00:33:56
181
00:25:07
00:24:52


178
00:25:14
00:25:06
178
00:25:01
00:24:53
188
00:26:34
00:26:15
5 537
177 541 Kowalski Ireneusz Wrocław Drużyna Radia Wrocław 1967 M40 201
00:29:00
00:28:46
199
00:26:22
00:26:04
180
00:25:42
00:25:25
191
00:26:12
00:25:57
175
00:24:59
00:24:45


5 546
178 169 Wróbel Jacek Brzeg GRABISZYŃSKI 1977 M30



227
00:30:37
00:30:15
203
00:27:24
00:27:06
177
00:25:06
00:24:52
168
00:24:56
00:24:42
4 548
179 222 Nowak Daniel Wrocław 1976 M30 226
00:30:19
00:29:42
196
00:26:06
00:25:34
190
00:26:28
00:26:08
198
00:27:06
00:26:30
193
00:26:28
00:25:57
178
00:26:14
00:25:47
6 561
180 302 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M40

182
00:25:10
00:24:57
194
00:27:40
00:26:37
214
00:28:53
00:28:33


186
00:26:29
00:26:08
4 562
181 29 Przywolski Adam Wrocław 1989 M20 230
00:30:35
00:30:35
231
00:30:21
00:29:54
203
00:27:03
00:26:56
177
00:25:13
00:25:03
203
00:27:13
00:27:01
189
00:26:35
00:26:26
6 569
182 278 SZCZERBA MARCIN Psary CSWIiCh 1978 M30 211
00:29:27
00:29:20
203
00:27:06
00:26:47
200
00:27:01
00:26:49


169
00:24:41
00:24:29


4 572
183 500 Lachowicz Ryszard Wrocław 1968 M40 224
00:30:15
00:29:52
191
00:25:39
00:25:19
198
00:27:07
00:26:47


186
00:25:55
00:25:36


4 575
184 425 Sulich Grzegorz Wrocław 1981 M30

212
00:27:45
00:27:33
205
00:27:18
00:27:15
197
00:26:30
00:26:27
202
00:26:48
00:26:46
179
00:25:49
00:25:48
5 578
185 69 Czapracki Kazimierz Wrocław 1965 M40 197
00:28:48
00:28:25


195
00:26:55
00:26:40
200
00:27:07
00:26:54
187
00:25:51
00:25:36


4 582
186 440 Syczuk Grzegorz Dąbrowa Chełmińska 1975 M30 238
00:31:34
00:31:21


197
00:27:07
00:26:47
195
00:26:49
00:26:22
190
00:26:13
00:25:55


4 582
187 335 Głąb Adrian Strzegom 1985 M20 210
00:29:25
00:28:57
174
00:24:57
00:24:48
201
00:26:59
00:26:51


208
00:27:27
00:27:14


4 583
188 273 Chrapa Michał Wrocław SMOCZE ŁODZIE KTW WROCŁAW 1983 M30 179
00:27:59
00:27:43
195
00:25:59
00:25:47
192
00:26:35
00:26:20
201
00:27:01
00:26:57




4 588
189 134 Chmielewski Paweł Wrocław 1982 M30 196
00:28:44
00:28:33
229
00:29:37
00:29:21
210
00:28:04
00:27:56
204
00:27:32
00:27:18
205
00:27:21
00:27:04
182
00:26:09
00:25:55
6 591
190 255 Pazdej Łukasz Przecławice corobiczdzieckiem.pl 1982 M30 207
00:29:07
00:28:49
234
00:30:31
00:30:07
232
00:31:22
00:30:58
225
00:30:10
00:29:45
184
00:25:34
00:25:22
185
00:26:24
00:26:07
6 594
191 156 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 222
00:30:06
00:30:02
210
00:27:33
00:27:24
215
00:28:15
00:28:06




173
00:25:06
00:24:57
4 598
192 248 Kosim Maciej Wrocław Night Runners Wrocław 1970 M40 249
00:32:59
00:32:39
215
00:27:52
00:27:45


213
00:28:37
00:28:25
196
00:26:20
00:26:10
190
00:26:35
00:26:29
5 599
193 327 Nalepa Paweł Wrocław 1984 M30 246
00:32:45
00:32:33
221
00:28:06
00:28:06
222
00:29:10
00:28:59
209
00:28:33
00:28:16
199
00:26:47
00:26:27
191
00:26:52
00:26:36
6 599
194 102 Szkołut Rafał Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1983 M30 229
00:30:34
00:30:21
217
00:27:54
00:27:37
218
00:28:24
00:28:10
215
00:28:54
00:28:38


177
00:26:01
00:25:47
5 609
195 443 Radoszewski Radosław Wrocław 1979 M30 250
00:33:09
00:32:48
220
00:28:06
00:28:00


205
00:27:32
00:27:20


184
00:26:19
00:26:03
4 609
196 509 Doliński Adam Wrocław 1990 M20

242
00:34:52
00:34:23
212
00:28:21
00:27:58


217
00:29:00
00:28:40
183
00:26:19
00:25:58
4 612
197 427 Zając Przemysław Wrocław 1986 M20 227
00:30:20
00:29:49


233
00:32:02
00:31:40
216
00:28:50
00:28:38
204
00:27:20
00:27:03
192
00:27:04
00:26:49
5 612
198 400 Birut Anatol Strzelin 1953 M60 255
00:33:55
00:33:27
224
00:29:14
00:29:00
211
00:28:13
00:27:58
208
00:28:31
00:28:15
220
00:29:41
00:29:25
203
00:29:09
00:28:50
6 622
199 665 Żygadło Paweł WROCŁAW 1987 M20



224
00:29:47
00:29:26
227
00:30:30
00:30:15
201
00:26:51
00:26:35
198
00:27:47
00:27:25
4 623
200 389 Pawlak Marek WROCŁAW Zakochaj Się W Bieganiu 1969 M40 231
00:30:46
00:30:36
226
00:29:26
00:28:58
219
00:28:40
00:28:21
219
00:29:25
00:28:55
200
00:27:00
00:26:32


5 638
201 191 Borodziuk Jakub Trzebiatów FC Bogdany 1990 M20 233
00:31:09
00:30:45
222
00:28:27
00:27:57
214
00:28:17
00:28:05


210
00:27:36
00:27:19


4 646
202 413 Żółtowski Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30 243
00:32:27
00:32:14


229
00:30:36
00:30:22


214
00:28:40
00:28:22
204
00:29:28
00:29:13
4 647
203 59 Pucek Przemysław Smolec WKB Piast Wrocław 1972 M40 252
00:33:29
00:33:10
235
00:30:40
00:30:24
226
00:30:30
00:30:11
228
00:31:33
00:31:14
225
00:32:16
00:31:57
201
00:28:48
00:28:32
6 652
204 207 Pilichowski Waldemar Wrocław Klub Taekwon-do Samuraj "klubsamuraj.pl" 1974 M40 242
00:32:13
00:32:10


228
00:30:38
00:30:21


219
00:29:43
00:29:21
207
00:30:50
00:30:28
4 654
205 298 Marzec Dominik Wrocław 1988 M20 247
00:32:52
00:32:28
233
00:30:30
00:30:08


226
00:30:04
00:29:46
223
00:30:11
00:29:50
208
00:31:08
00:30:51
5 657
206 377 Maliszewski Józef Wrocław WKB PIAST Wrocław 1940 M60 265
00:36:48
00:36:17
240
00:33:41
00:33:11
242
00:35:00
00:35:00
235
00:34:40
00:34:13
228
00:34:16
00:33:52
211
00:33:49
00:33:25
6 674
207 110 Nalichowski Bartosz Wrocław 1985 M20 259
00:34:42
00:34:13
236
00:31:06
00:30:50


223
00:30:05
00:29:43
218
00:29:24
00:29:04


4 677
208 117 Bogner Paweł Wrocław 1990 M20 251
00:33:13
00:32:39
241
00:34:51
00:34:22


222
00:30:03
00:29:40
216
00:28:59
00:28:39


4 679
209 378 Uramowski Józef Wrocław WBK PIAST 1938 M60 271
00:45:55
00:45:23
245
00:39:56
00:39:31
245
00:47:31
00:47:08
236
00:38:30
00:38:04
230
00:38:06
00:37:40
213
00:38:53
00:38:29
6 679
210 140 Stawiarz Rafał Wrocław 1985 M20 257
00:34:09
00:33:35
237
00:31:50
00:31:29
236
00:33:12
00:32:53


224
00:30:35
00:30:12


4 697
211 44 Grzybowski Łukasz Wrocław 1981 M30 260
00:34:46
00:34:15
238
00:31:55
00:31:27
239
00:33:39
00:33:17
231
00:32:33
00:32:09




4 708

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 756 Sikora Kamil Wrocław 1993 M20





4
00:16:37
00:16:36
5
00:16:03
00:16:03
3
00:16:21
00:16:21
3 12
2 323 Tomczyk Rafał Wrocław Wosiek All-Star Team 1983 M30 37
00:22:06
00:22:05


28
00:18:53
00:18:53
16
00:17:59
00:17:59




3 44
3 550 Ogrodnik Maciej Sobótka sobczyk Team 1997 M16 13
00:20:55
00:20:55


14
00:18:08
00:18:08
40
00:19:36
00:19:35




3 54
4 159 PROMIRSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1971 M40 30
00:21:42
00:21:37


39
00:19:29
00:19:26


36
00:18:53
00:18:51


3 75
5 214 Garbarczyk Rafał Wrocław Asplex Team 1989 M20 102
00:24:30
00:24:24
46
00:20:11
00:20:10




51
00:19:49
00:19:47


3 97
6 502 Kwaśniewski Mateusz Wrocław Waniewski Coaching 1987 M20

33
00:19:31
00:19:29
32
00:19:11
00:19:09
35
00:19:18
00:19:17




3 100
7 540 MARGOL PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1983 M30 57
00:23:01
00:22:57


45
00:19:48
00:19:46
64
00:20:51
00:20:48




3 109
8 339 Ruszała Paweł Wrocław Team Asa -Biegiem po Zdrowie / Luks Żórawina 1992 M20

15
00:18:22
00:18:22


47
00:19:56
00:19:55


58
00:19:56
00:19:55
3 120
9 49 Sękala Marek Wrocław Karol, przyśpiesz! 1979 M30 74
00:23:43
00:23:38
58
00:20:49
00:20:47
74
00:21:13
00:21:09






3 132
10 624 SOKÓŁ ROBERT WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1973 M40

56
00:20:41
00:20:37
44
00:19:44
00:19:42
38
00:19:34
00:19:33




3 138
11 366 Gawrzoł Łukasz Polkowice 2pokoje.com 1981 M30 105
00:24:33
00:24:27




104
00:22:29
00:22:23
101
00:21:56
00:21:52


3 205
12 433 Grycan Radosław Wrocław 1985 M20 119
00:24:58
00:24:52
118
00:22:45
00:22:42


135
00:23:46
00:23:38




3 253
13 368 Mońko Dawid Wrocław Krecik i Przyjaciele 1979 M30 127
00:25:20
00:25:08
152
00:24:00
00:23:51
123
00:23:11
00:23:02






3 275
14 182 Bilski Adrian Wrocław Asplex Team 1987 M20 110
00:24:43
00:24:39


170
00:25:08
00:25:01


141
00:23:29
00:23:23


3 311
15 474 Jarzyński Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30 177
00:27:56
00:27:42




180
00:25:25
00:25:08
157
00:23:58
00:23:49


3 337
16 304 Stańczyk Bartosz Wrocław 1982 M30 215
00:29:37
00:29:13
193
00:25:48
00:25:25






145
00:23:52
00:23:31
3 338
17 488 mazurkiewicz jerzy wroclaw Night Runners Wrocław 1986 M20 205
00:29:04
00:28:34






183
00:25:35
00:25:16
162
00:24:41
00:24:21
3 345
18 416 Orabczu Łukasz Wrocław Człapaki 1987 M20 228
00:30:28
00:30:18
211
00:27:37
00:27:21


146
00:24:00
00:23:55




3 357
19 580 Skudlarski Kamil Wrocław 1961 M50

128
00:23:25
00:23:18
120
00:23:07
00:23:00




122
00:22:41
00:22:36
3 370
20 306 Deutschman Piotr Wrocław RunnersClub.pl i przyjaciele 1978 M30 236
00:31:21
00:31:04
202
00:26:47
00:26:35


174
00:25:11
00:24:59




3 376
21 740 Tom Andrzej Wrocław 1952 M60





131
00:23:41
00:23:33
128
00:23:05
00:22:55
138
00:23:27
00:23:14
3 397
22 551 Pachuta Piotr Wrocław Capgemini 1985 M20

136
00:23:38
00:23:23
153
00:24:25
00:24:09


123
00:22:47
00:22:40


3 412
23 168 Majka Artur Otmuchów 1970 M40 221
00:30:02
00:29:55


206
00:27:35
00:27:30


207
00:27:27
00:27:09


3 413
24 179 Kopka Paweł Wrocław 1980 M30 220
00:30:02
00:29:58
206
00:27:17
00:27:09
216
00:28:15
00:28:07






3 422
25 452 Bołtuć Radosław Wrocław 1978 M30 212
00:29:28
00:29:00


213
00:28:20
00:27:59


212
00:27:57
00:27:35


3 425
26 770 Gajowy Tomasz Wrocław freelancer 1982 M30





141
00:23:54
00:23:48
162
00:24:13
00:24:03
147
00:23:47
00:23:36
3 450
27 620 Gross Szymon Wołów 1978 M30

149
00:23:53
00:23:42


151
00:24:28
00:24:11
154
00:23:51
00:23:44


3 454
28 424 Stemplowski Jakub Wrocław brak 1987 M20 254
00:33:43
00:33:12
232
00:30:26
00:29:58


224
00:30:12
00:29:43




3 456
29 614 roszko piotr trzebnica 1976 M30

178
00:25:02
00:24:45
166
00:24:49
00:24:41


134
00:23:16
00:23:09


3 478
30 462 Piątek Łukasz Wroclaw WKW Wrocław 1984 M30

192
00:25:39
00:25:24


186
00:25:52
00:25:31


149
00:24:03
00:23:51
3 527
31 606 Sztypa Marcin Oława ATMA 1978 M30

161
00:24:26
00:24:19
208
00:28:05
00:27:44
184
00:25:45
00:25:30




3 553
32 448 Piechota Bartosz Krotoszyn trenujznami.pl 1987 M20

209
00:27:25
00:27:01
191
00:26:23
00:26:13
179
00:25:23
00:25:07




3 579
33 658 Prusak Piotr Sobótka GT RAT 1983 M30



202
00:27:12
00:26:55
193
00:26:16
00:26:06


206
00:30:04
00:29:42
3 601
34 757 Borodzicz Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 M20





218
00:29:01
00:28:50
213
00:28:17
00:27:59
193
00:27:05
00:26:49
3 624
35 653 Wojewodzic Lesław Wrocław 1955 M50



240
00:34:28
00:34:27


229
00:34:00
00:33:57
212
00:34:12
00:34:07
3 681
36 124 Rutkowski Dominik Mirków 1987 M20



234
00:32:05
00:31:41
234
00:34:16
00:33:54
222
00:30:05
00:29:45


3 690
37 38 Wendland Michał Wrocław Nokia / Trenujznami.pl 1989 M20 2
00:20:23
00:20:23






3
00:15:49
00:15:48


2 3
38 617 Draczyński Adam Nowa Sól trenujznami.pl / Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa 1976 M30

1
00:16:14
00:16:14


2
00:16:10
00:16:09




2 3
39 830 Szymański Tomasz Węgliniec Trenuj z Nami 1986 M20







4
00:15:56
00:15:54
1
00:15:31
00:15:31
2 5
40 682 Papla Filip Węgliniec Grupa Adamka 1998 M16



8
00:17:26
00:17:25


9
00:17:02
00:17:01


2 17
41 374 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW Team-LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław 1960 M50 15
00:20:59
00:20:59






20
00:17:50
00:17:49


2 20
42 511 Herman Artur wroclaw TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE - LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/ therunnersheave 1992 M20

12
00:18:09
00:18:09


14
00:17:47
00:17:46




2 26
43 263 Nikonor Marcin Kiełczów Karol, przyśpiesz! 1983 M30 23
00:21:29
00:21:27
28
00:19:03
00:19:03








2 28
44 337 Stelmach Szymon Jelenia Góra 1992 M20 53
00:22:52
00:22:40
36
00:19:41
00:19:38








2 36
45 223 Danisz Karol Wrocław Karol, przyśpiesz! 1980 M30 49
00:22:40
00:22:35
38
00:19:45
00:19:44








2 38
46 596 Glensk Arek Daniec CYKLOFAN OPOLE 1995 M16

20
00:18:39
00:18:39
20
00:18:25
00:18:25






2 40
47 369 Brzoza Paweł Bielany Wrocławskie 1982 M30 66
00:23:20
00:23:08
42
00:20:05
00:20:03








2 42
48 403 Uszczyk Aleksander Piasek Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M30 40
00:22:14
00:22:10
45
00:20:09
00:20:08








2 45
49 721 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin Strzeliński Klub Biegacza 1993 M20





31
00:19:00
00:18:57
26
00:18:11
00:18:08


2 57
50 42 Buga Piotr Wrocław Nokia 1980 M30

30
00:19:15
00:19:10
31
00:19:05
00:19:03






2 61
51 773 Rybarczyk Tymoteusz Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M16







33
00:18:49
00:18:47
32
00:18:37
00:18:36
2 65
52 746 Kita Michał Wrocław pędzący w miejscu 1975 M30





34
00:19:13
00:19:12


34
00:18:44
00:18:42
2 68
53 201 Kotowicz Przemysław Wrocław Mtb Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M40 55
00:22:57
00:22:54


73
00:21:11
00:21:07






2 73
54 383 Ozimek Michał Strzegom PRO-RUN Wrocław 1984 M30 104
00:24:32
00:24:28
81
00:21:22
00:21:20








2 81
55 535 Kuszela Mateusz Wrocław niezrzeszony 1985 M20 126
00:25:20
00:25:05
82
00:21:26
00:21:18








2 82
56 769 Cały Cezary Sobótka Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 M20





44
00:19:48
00:19:45
41
00:19:25
00:19:20


2 85
57 358 Konieczny Mikołaj Wrocław MKS MOS Wrocław 1998 M16 39
00:22:11
00:22:01


94
00:21:49
00:21:47






2 94
58 258 Kowalczyk Mateusz Oborniki Śląskie 1996 M16 50
00:22:40
00:22:32


95
00:21:55
00:21:51






2 95
59 63 Madej Bartosz Wroclaw Gabinety stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1974 M40 244
00:32:30
00:32:01
98
00:21:53
00:21:44








2 98
60 821 Zieniewicz Wojciech Wrocław 1975 M30







60
00:20:09
00:19:59
40
00:19:07
00:19:05
2 100
61 157 Bułacz Romuald Kiełczów Nokia 1975 M30 81
00:23:50
00:23:45
100
00:21:57
00:21:47








2 100
62 154 Napierała Łukasz Wrocław 1987 M20 91
00:24:16
00:24:08
115
00:22:39
00:22:36








2 115
63 589 Majka Radek Wrocław 1976 M30

54
00:20:31
00:20:31
84
00:21:30
00:21:28






2 138
64 202 Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Wrocław 1993 M20



61
00:20:42
00:20:37
81
00:21:28
00:21:24




2 142
65 512 Fojtar Zbigniew Wrocław ARENBERG GANG 1972 M40

73
00:21:11
00:21:10


74
00:21:18
00:21:11




2 147
66 498 Koszykowski Marek Wrocław 1975 M30 147
00:26:26
00:26:14


150
00:24:15
00:24:04






2 150
67 260 Ostrowski Łukasz Jarosław DURANDAL Środa Śląska 1983 M30 153
00:26:49
00:26:33
151
00:23:59
00:23:48








2 151
68 176 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 M30 139
00:26:08
00:25:54






152
00:23:53
00:23:41


2 152
69 467 wasilewski artur wroclaw 3XTak 1967 M40 206
00:29:07
00:28:44
159
00:24:25
00:24:12








2 159
70 265 Garbacz Marek Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M40 151
00:26:41
00:26:30


161
00:24:34
00:24:25






2 161
71 635 Srokowski Rafał Legnica Feniks Legnica 1987 M20



69
00:20:59
00:20:54
110
00:22:39
00:22:33




2 179
72 645 Stanek Łukasz Sokolniki 1986 M20



121
00:23:23
00:23:01
59
00:20:45
00:20:36




2 180
73 52 Bartkowiak Michał Wrocław Nokia 1983 M30 198
00:28:48
00:28:26


189
00:26:17
00:26:03






2 189
74 173 Gaura Paweł Wrocław 1975 M30

110
00:22:26
00:22:08




84
00:21:26
00:21:20


2 194
75 119 Radecki Maciej Wrocław TRIBITION TEAM 1982 M30

101
00:22:08
00:22:03
97
00:21:58
00:21:55






2 198
76 719 Laszkiewicz Jacek Wołów Wołów Biega 1960 M50





103
00:22:28
00:22:22
96
00:21:55
00:21:47


2 199
77 217 Piasecki Paweł Wrocław 1976 M30 225
00:30:17
00:29:43


199
00:27:12
00:26:48






2 199
78 537 Starzec Andrzej Gdańsk 1947 M60 217
00:29:49
00:29:25
200
00:26:29
00:26:10








2 200
79 471 Chodziński Tomasz Namysłów 1983 M30 234
00:31:16
00:30:54
208
00:27:21
00:27:09








2 208
80 705 Herman Niko Wrocław Łąka team 1990 M20



101
00:22:36
00:22:22
109
00:22:44
00:22:30




2 210
81 57 Olender Grzegorz WROCŁAW Nokia 1978 M30 103
00:24:30
00:24:25
214
00:27:48
00:27:39








2 214
82 618 Kotowicz Tomasz Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M30

121
00:22:52
00:22:45




97
00:21:55
00:21:48


2 218
83 731 Barras Delgado Alejandro Wroclaw 1980 M30





129
00:23:36
00:23:26
105
00:22:14
00:22:03


2 234
84 636 Kuliński Krzysiek Siechnice 1984 M30



136
00:23:37
00:23:25
99
00:22:16
00:22:12




2 235
85 600 Rogala Adam Wrocław IM MOTION 1995 M16

124
00:23:06
00:22:55
112
00:22:47
00:22:43






2 236
86 24 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław Chata Biegacza K34 Zakopane 1959 M50 256
00:34:00
00:33:42


237
00:33:14
00:32:54






2 237
87 66 Antoniuk Piotr Wrocław Ile jeszcze do mety? ;-) 1975 M30 270
00:42:40
00:42:13
243
00:36:53
00:36:32








2 243
88 301 Tomes Tomasz Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M40 268
00:39:08
00:38:38
244
00:38:02
00:37:37








2 244
89 766 STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30





120
00:23:19
00:23:09
130
00:23:10
00:22:58


2 250
90 732 ŻYGADŁO TADEUSZ Wołów Wołów biega 1973 M40





138
00:23:48
00:23:41
142
00:23:32
00:23:25


2 280
91 860 Musial Tomasz Wroclaw 1990 M20







180
00:25:29
00:25:11
106
00:21:56
00:21:43
2 286
92 708 BIENIASZEWSKI MARCIN BRZEG KOTASPORT 1987 M20



135
00:23:30
00:23:25
166
00:24:45
00:24:36




2 301
93 722 wacha bartosz wrocław 1978 M30





148
00:24:17
00:24:01
156
00:24:13
00:23:47


2 304
94 553 Dzimira Paweł Wroclaw 1977 M30

63
00:20:55
00:20:46
244
00:37:28
00:37:14






2 307
95 801 Bednarczyk Bogusław Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M40







144
00:23:43
00:23:26
194
00:27:12
00:26:50
2 338
96 723 Gabara-Piętka Piotr Wrocław 1987 M20





181
00:25:30
00:25:12
160
00:24:13
00:24:01


2 341
97 822 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin 1987 M20







179
00:25:11
00:24:55
165
00:24:41
00:24:32
2 344
98 629 ANGULEWICZ MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 1995 M16

179
00:25:02
00:25:00


171
00:24:58
00:24:47




2 350
99 816 szymczak dawid stary węgliniec uks olimpia 1977 M30







206
00:27:29
00:27:09
160
00:24:30
00:24:20
2 366
100 823 Dubowski Rafał Białystok 1986 M20







192
00:26:18
00:25:56
175
00:25:04
00:24:59
2 367
101 744 wilczek tomasz wrocław szybkie nóżki 1982 M30





199
00:27:02
00:26:38
176
00:24:57
00:24:49


2 375
102 710 DZIEŁAK MICHAŁ BRZEG KOTASPORT 1988 M20



146
00:23:58
00:23:53
230
00:32:26
00:32:03




2 376
103 162 Wróblewski Paweł Wrocław 1980 M30

188
00:25:32
00:25:26
196
00:26:52
00:26:42






2 384
104 685 MACIEJEWSKI ROBERT WAŁBRZYCH 1981 M30



184
00:25:52
00:25:42
210
00:28:20
00:28:20




2 394
105 703 grzybek maciej wrocław 1971 M40



220
00:28:41
00:28:21




180
00:26:14
00:25:49
2 400
106 780 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1986 M20







211
00:27:42
00:27:23
196
00:27:22
00:27:02
2 407
107 810 Trzpiola Tycjan Legnica KURACJUSZE 1987 M20







221
00:30:03
00:29:43
187
00:26:25
00:26:15
2 408
108 748 MICHALSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA :) 1978 M30





211
00:28:41
00:28:23
198
00:26:36
00:26:22


2 409
109 803 Gawęcki Maciek Wrocław Gawenda Dance 1985 M20







226
00:33:33
00:33:23
210
00:32:01
00:31:40
2 436
110 277 Kołodziejczyk Krzysztof Wrocław 1967 M40



221
00:28:55
00:28:48
220
00:29:26
00:29:09




2 441
111 737 Pastwa Ryszard Środa Śląska 1967 M40





232
00:32:36
00:32:22
215
00:29:00
00:28:37


2 447
112 698 Śledziona Marek Ruszów Road Racing Bolesławiec 1974 M40



238
00:33:09
00:33:01
233
00:32:36
00:32:22




2 471
113 820 Kowalski Wojciech Nadolice Wielkie drużyna A 1982 M30







1
00:15:43
00:15:42


1 1
114 691 Boratyński Dariusz Wrocław City Trail Team/Wosiek Team 1997 M16



4
00:16:42
00:16:42






1 4
115 578 Łazarski Patryk Wałbrzych Kalenji Polska 1991 M20

5
00:17:02
00:17:02








1 5
116 826 Karaban Wojciech Nowogrodziec DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 1997 M16







8
00:16:49
00:16:49


1 8
117 7 Bób Łukasz Wrocław 1982 M30









15
00:17:57
00:17:55
1 15
118 15 Kaczmarczyk Łukasz Gdańsk 1988 M20









16
00:17:57
00:17:54
1 16
119 853 Bogdał Paweł Międzygórze ULKS Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1976 M30









20
00:18:14
00:18:13
1 20
120 764 PAWLACZEK ARTUR BIELAWA 1995 M16





22
00:18:13
00:18:07




1 22
121 864 JAROSZ PATRYK WROCŁAW 1997 M16









27
00:18:31
00:18:30
1 27
122 859 GREKOW Sławko WROCŁAW zatrzymajsiewbiegu.pl 1967 M40









28
00:18:32
00:18:32
1 28
123 867 Kręzel Krzysztof Wisznia Mała Night Runners Wrocław 1991 M20









31
00:18:37
00:18:33
1 31
124 660 Wacko Marcin Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M20



33
00:19:12
00:19:11






1 33
125 871 SEDANO AQUILERA ISMAEL WROCŁAW ASPLEX TEAM 1992 M20









35
00:18:44
00:18:43
1 35
126 767 SZMIT RADOSŁAW BIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁ 1979 M30





36
00:19:22
00:19:19




1 36
127 656 Paraniak Jan Lwówek Śląski 1963 M50



38
00:19:27
00:19:25






1 38
128 644 Szpularz Adam Wrocław 1983 M30





41
00:19:37
00:19:34




1 41
129 519 KUBIAK ŁUKASZ GŁOGÓW 1984 M30



43
00:19:42
00:19:36






1 43
130 858 Tekieli Jerzy Bystrzyca Kłodzka 1979 M30









47
00:19:32
00:19:27
1 47
131 840 Cych Piotr Twardogóra MLKS Echo Twardogóra 1968 M40







47
00:20:16
00:19:41


1 47
132 856 MAZURKIEWICZ DAREK SMOLEC 1978 M30









50
00:19:49
00:19:39
1 50
133 666 Tomczak Henryk Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50



53
00:20:30
00:20:25






1 53
134 775 WÓJCIK JACEK KOTOWICE WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1961 M50







59
00:20:01
00:19:59


1 59
135 759 Niepala Jacek Oborniki Śląskie 1985 M20







63
00:20:20
00:20:17


1 63
136 754 Wnęk Maksymilian Wrocław 1993 M20





65
00:20:53
00:20:51




1 65
137 10 Kowalczuk Maksymilian Wałcz 1991 M20









70
00:20:33
00:20:27
1 70
138 829 MAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ PRUSY Strzeliński Klub Biegacza 1969 M40







70
00:20:53
00:20:42


1 70
139 700 RUSEK MARCIN MICHAŁOWICE KB SOBÓTKA 1992 M20



70
00:20:56
00:20:55






1 70
140 749 Gwardzik Piotr Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30





73
00:21:13
00:21:07




1 73
141 503 Lacroix Konrad Legnica Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M20

75
00:21:13
00:21:09








1 75
142 647 Majka Rafał Wrocław bez klubu 1970 M40



76
00:21:15
00:21:12






1 76
143 832 Tubicz Paweł Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30







78
00:21:35
00:21:15


1 78
144 556 Boruch Jarek Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30

78
00:21:19
00:21:16








1 78
145 663 Figura Łukasz Wroclaw NOKIA 1983 M30



82
00:21:35
00:21:26






1 82
146 869 STRÓZIK KRZYSZTOF DZIADOWA KŁODA 1979 M30









83
00:20:59
00:20:57
1 83
147 648 zantedeschi cristian wroclaw 1975 M30









86
00:21:14
00:21:01
1 86
148 833 Walukiewicz Marcin Strzelin Strzeliński Klub Biegacza 1987 M20







87
00:21:32
00:21:27


1 87
149 694 KORNALSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1981 M30



87
00:21:39
00:21:37






1 87
150 866 GRABKOWSKI ROBERT ŻMIGRÓD KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD 1969 M40









89
00:21:15
00:21:10
1 89
151 857 Kubica Paweł Wrocław Kornaś Team 1985 M20









91
00:21:24
00:21:14
1 91
152 875 SMOLIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR OPOLE META LUBLINIEC 1973 M40









102
00:21:41
00:21:35
1 102
153 599 Brodziak Marek Wrocław Gabinety Stomatologiczne TARABUŁA 1973 M40

102
00:22:09
00:22:05








1 102
154 730 Bartkowski Marek Czosnów 1972 M40





102
00:22:25
00:22:19




1 102
155 627 Popiołek Jacek Wieluń 1975 M30

103
00:22:14
00:21:54








1 103
156 753 Szymański Łukasz Wrocław 1978 M30





106
00:22:40
00:22:24




1 106
157 873 Szmidt Wojtek Ligota Piękna 1990 M20









108
00:21:56
00:21:46
1 108
158 196 Plewko Jakub Głogów 1983 M30









109
00:21:55
00:21:49
1 109
159 852 Hansdorfer Grzegorz Wrocław 1986 M20









110
00:22:00
00:21:51
1 110
160 813 Krzeszowski Piotr Przeworno Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit 1986 M20







113
00:22:29
00:22:18


1 113
161 697 Jankowski Rafał smolec TOYOTANOWAKOWSKI 1975 M30



113
00:22:54
00:22:47






1 113
162 643 Jarzębowicz Mateusz Trzebnica Athletics Team Prusice 1982 M30



115
00:22:58
00:22:53






1 115
163 683 ZABAWA WOJCIECH WROCŁAW WZ WROCŁAW 1981 M30



117
00:22:59
00:22:54






1 117
164 163 Karcz Marcin Smolec 1979 M30

120
00:22:48
00:22:41








1 120
165 642 Mońko Michał Wrocław Krecik i Przyjaciele 1996 M16



125
00:23:11
00:23:04






1 125
166 568 cITKO mACIEJ Przysiecz FizjoterapiaSportOdnowa 1986 M20

131
00:23:26
00:23:14








1 131
167 765 Czajkowski Marek Warszawa 1976 M30





132
00:23:38
00:23:33




1 132
168 5 Jędrzejuk Marek Wrocław Wroclaw Marathon Team 1985 M20









134
00:23:16
00:23:01
1 134
169 612 Suchecki Wojciech Wrocław Bracia Suchezgy 1991 M20

134
00:23:34
00:23:18








1 134
170 782 Krauze Tomasz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M40







136
00:23:20
00:23:12


1 136
171 662 Rychłowski Mariusz Wrocław 1987 M20



137
00:23:34
00:23:27






1 137
172 724 Molik Roman Wrocław PGB Sportowa Paczka 1965 M40





139
00:24:13
00:23:46




1 139
173 607 Łyżwa Kamil Wrocław 1987 M20

144
00:23:44
00:23:39








1 144
174 872 BENSARI REMIGIUSZ WROCŁAW 1974 M40









148
00:24:02
00:23:47
1 148
175 818 Woszczak Zbigniew Strzelin Strzeliński Klub Biegacza Granit 1964 M50







150
00:23:47
00:23:35


1 150
176 777 CHWILA TOMASZ GASZOWICE PRIVATE 1973 M40









150
00:24:03
00:23:53
1 150
177 791 Bajor Piotr Wrocław 1992 M20









153
00:24:06
00:23:58
1 153
178 862 Bojanowski Emanuel Wrocław 1992 M20









155
00:24:37
00:24:14
1 155
179 760 Antoszczuk Arkadiusz Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1972 M40





155
00:24:38
00:24:18




1 155
180 670 Krzysztoforski Jacek Piecowice niezrzeszony 1964 M50



155
00:24:22
00:24:20






1 155
181 734 Wojnarowski Marcin Wroclaw 1991 M20





161
00:24:37
00:24:31




1 161
182 847 Waluga Maciej Opole Hiryuxx&Pilaf Team 1985 M20









164
00:24:50
00:24:27
1 164
183 713 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40



167
00:25:04
00:24:46






1 167
184 483 Ługowski Marcin Radom Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać 1992 M20

168
00:24:43
00:24:20








1 168
185 714 Dąbrowski Sławomir Wrocław Max Progress Team 1980 M30





169
00:25:03
00:24:45




1 169
186 103 Draganek Jakub Wrocław 1988 M20

170
00:24:48
00:24:48








1 170
187 804 MAJEWSKI JAKUB Szczecin 1980 M30









171
00:25:06
00:24:54
1 171
188 809 Sajewicz Piotr Wrocław Turbina Bałakowo 1986 M20







172
00:24:58
00:24:41


1 172
189 639 Zimoń Adam WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M30



176
00:25:23
00:25:09






1 176
190 841 Janik Marcin Tarnów 1990 M20









176
00:25:32
00:25:19
1 176
191 513 Żelichowski Tomasz Lubrza 1977 M30

180
00:25:04
00:24:54








1 180
192 851 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30









181
00:26:09
00:25:55
1 181
193 693 Kurilec Krzysztof Wrocław Matner Running Team 1964 M50



187
00:26:13
00:25:57






1 187
194 812 Wacławski Mateusz Wrocław 1984 M30







191
00:26:00
00:25:55


1 191
195 230 Macudziński Tomasz Wrocław Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1993 M20





192
00:26:11
00:26:01




1 192
196 707 DUDLEJ JACEK WROCŁAW 1979 M30



193
00:26:53
00:26:27






1 193
197 796 ozimina hubert oborniki śląskie OBORYGENI 1977 M30









195
00:27:10
00:26:55
1 195
198 715 Ozieblowski Pawel Wroclaw 1987 M20





196
00:26:44
00:26:25




1 196
199 6 Iwaszko Piotr Ostrów Wlkp. 1980 M30









197
00:27:17
00:27:17
1 197
200 846 Kopeć Arkadiusz Krapkowice 1970 M40









199
00:27:35
00:27:27
1 199
201 787 Wołujewicz Paweł Mysłowice 1988 M20









200
00:28:09
00:27:54
1 200
202 786 Grabowski Jacek Olsztyn 1983 M30









202
00:29:01
00:28:37
1 202
203 573 Tubis Tomasz Wrocław 1979 M30

204
00:27:12
00:26:53








1 204
204 771 BIAŁACH OSKAR MODLIKOWICE LEGNICKI KLUB KARATE KNOCKDOWN 1985 M20





206
00:27:59
00:27:33




1 206
205 772 KASOWSKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW KS MŁODI WILCY 1973 M40





207
00:27:58
00:27:39




1 207
206 836 Lewczyk Michał Wrocław 1986 M20







209
00:27:35
00:27:18


1 209
207 9 Izdebski Krzysztof Wrocław 1989 M20









209
00:31:50
00:31:26
1 209
208 741 Libartowski Grzegorz Wrocław 1983 M30





212
00:28:44
00:28:24




1 212
209 567 wojna pawel wroclaw 1973 M40

213
00:27:45
00:27:36








1 213
210 687 MEYER MARCIN WROCŁAW WITKOWSKA 15 1978 M30



217
00:28:34
00:28:10






1 217
211 259 Zgoda Artur Wrocław connecting logistics 1973 M40





217
00:29:13
00:28:49




1 217
212 621 HRYNIEWICZ TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1984 M30

219
00:28:02
00:27:51








1 219
213 751 Jasica Maciej Katowice Brak 1989 M20





221
00:29:46
00:29:24




1 221
214 517 czerwonka rafal Lubin 1990 M20

223
00:28:35
00:28:18








1 223
215 679 Masek Jaroslaw Belchatow Belchatow 1983 M30



223
00:29:18
00:29:01






1 223
216 605 Żebrowski Paweł Wrocław 1983 M30

225
00:29:17
00:28:51








1 225
217 241 Żaglewski Michał Wrocław 1970 M40

227
00:29:33
00:29:06








1 227
218 727 Cywiński Bartłomiej Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1977 M30





229
00:31:52
00:31:27




1 229
219 559 Miszczuk Daniel Wrocław 1993 M20

230
00:30:02
00:29:36








1 230
220 646 Krupski Dariusz Wrocław 1993 M20



230
00:30:53
00:30:38






1 230
221 171 Brodziński Remigiusz Smolec 1976 M30



231
00:30:45
00:30:39






1 231
222 702 Socha Piotr Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40



235
00:32:34
00:32:14






1 235
223 587 KEMPIŃSKI Jerzy wrocław 1961 M50

239
00:32:55
00:32:30








1 239
224 206 Wenelski Piotr Wrocław 1980 M30



241
00:35:05
00:34:40






1 241
225 228 Głód Piotr Oborniki Śląskie 1995 M16 7
00:20:42
00:20:40










1 -
226 484 SADOWSKI ANDRZEJ PUSTKÓW ŻURAWSKI WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1994 M20 12
00:20:54
00:20:54










1 -
227 319 Uramek Grzegorz Oborniki Sląskie 1974 M40 16
00:20:59
00:20:57










1 -
228 314 Furman Jakub Zbąszyń KERAM KEMADA 1993 M20 18
00:21:13
00:21:11










1 -
229 279 Kubik Jakub Kłodzko 1994 M20 28
00:21:39
00:21:31










1 -
230 95 Michałkiewicz Wojciech Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1968 M40 38
00:22:08
00:22:04










1 -
231 395 Napora Arkadiusz Twardogóra 1988 M20 47
00:22:37
00:22:35










1 -
232 528 Świercz Szymon Głogów 1989 M20 51
00:22:45
00:22:42










1 -
233 447 Antosz Michał Wrocław MTB Votum Orbea Team Wrocław 1984 M30 52
00:22:47
00:22:44










1 -
234 311 Kowalczyk Marcin Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1982 M30 61
00:23:08
00:23:07










1 -
235 272 Iwanczak Mariusz Wrocław 1979 M30 70
00:23:33
00:23:25










1 -
236 197 Skiba Mateusz Tarnowskie Góry 1988 M20 71
00:23:37
00:23:26










1 -
237 254 WIERNY KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW Hallelu Jah 1977 M30 73
00:23:41
00:23:33










1 -
238 240 Duczek Łukasz Gogolin 1984 M30 77
00:23:47
00:23:38










1 -
239 520 Król Hubert Koło www.trenertriathlonu.pl 1986 M20 83
00:23:52
00:23:49










1 -
240 419 Witkiewicz Wojciech Kotórz Mały 1988 M20 90
00:24:16
00:24:05










1 -
241 480 Behrendt Paweł Toruń OIRP Wrocław 1987 M20 93
00:24:19
00:24:09










1 -
242 466 Drewniak Marcin Wrocław wroCLAW / KS Artemis 1973 M40 120
00:24:58
00:24:38










1 -
243 529 GOŁDA MACIEJ WROCŁAW 1986 M20 122
00:25:05
00:24:44










1 -
244 423 Biskupski Jakub Wrocław 1974 M40 123
00:25:09
00:24:52










1 -
245 204 Sypek Michał Wrocław 1987 M20 137
00:26:05
00:26:01










1 -
246 132 Kopij Hubert Brzeg 1994 M20 142
00:26:19
00:26:08










1 -
247 430 Kałużka Jakub Wrocław 1989 M20 148
00:26:31
00:26:14










1 -
248 538 Kubicz Jakub Wrocław 1986 M20 152
00:26:48
00:26:30










1 -
249 411 Maćkowski Wojciech Wrocław 1981 M30 154
00:26:54
00:26:46










1 -
250 521 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M30 159
00:27:10
00:26:57










1 -
251 317 Małecki Jakub Wrocław brak 1998 M16 160
00:27:11
00:27:00










1 -
252 456 Bylica Paweł Wrocław 1985 M20 169
00:27:30
00:27:11










1 -
253 17 Janik Kamil Wrocław 1990 M20 173
00:27:43
00:27:25










1 -
254 464 Plewniak Artur Wroclaw OK Team 1978 M30 180
00:28:05
00:28:00










1 -
255 370 Śpik Artur Wrocław 1985 M20 183
00:28:12
00:28:05










1 -
256 192 Trzewik Marcin Wrocław 1983 M30 185
00:28:17
00:28:08










1 -
257 236 Fliciński Witek Wrocław 1984 M30 186
00:28:20
00:28:11










1 -
258 492 Trojan Arkadiusz Wrocław Półmaraton Henrykowski 1973 M40 187
00:28:21
00:28:04










1 -
259 442 Gowin Grzegorz Łodygowice Drużyna Szpiku 1993 M20 188
00:28:23
00:27:59










1 -
260 45 Zakrzewski Tomasz Wrocław Nokia 1976 M30 191
00:28:28
00:28:12










1 -
261 396 Biziel Michał Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1974 M40 192
00:28:28
00:28:04










1 -
262 212 Marynowski Jerzy Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M40 208
00:29:09
00:28:56










1 -
263 46 Banaś Klemens Polanica Zdrój 1988 M20 214
00:29:32
00:29:00










1 -
264 489 Mazurkiewicz Janusz Rzeszów 1992 M20 216
00:29:37
00:29:06










1 -
265 331 Świderski Jarosław Wrocław Karol, przyśpiesz! 1985 M20 218
00:29:52
00:29:38










1 -
266 469 Felińczak Marcin Wrocław www.skalnik.pl 1977 M30 219
00:29:55
00:29:33










1 -
267 473 Pyka Dariusz Gogolin Gogolin Biega 1972 M40 223
00:30:13
00:30:02










1 -
268 418 Słomka Maciej Wrocław 1983 M30 232
00:31:08
00:30:32










1 -
269 379 Gracowski Tomasz Wrocław 1987 M20 235
00:31:18
00:31:03










1 -
270 475 Uzdrowski Stanisław Bielany Wrocławskie RUN-LOG 1969 M40 237
00:31:23
00:30:52










1 -
271 281 Piotrkowski Rafael Jawor 1981 M30 239
00:32:03
00:31:47










1 -
272 455 Kaśczyszyn Marcin Legnica 1981 M30 240
00:32:04
00:31:47










1 -
273 542 WESOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW 1955 M50 241
00:32:12
00:32:03










1 -
274 539 KUŚ MARCIN WAMBIERZYCE 1980 M30 253
00:33:36
00:33:01










1 -
275 294 Mochalski Dawid Wrocław MONEYBROKERS24 1986 M20 261
00:34:54
00:34:26










1 -
276 215 Grabiec Marek Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA :) 1983 M30 262
00:35:19
00:34:51










1 -
277 428 Bielakowicz Jarosław Legnica 1965 M40 263
00:35:52
00:35:38










1 -
278 220 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 264
00:36:05
00:35:37










1 -
279 522 Leśniewski Jakub Wrocław trenujznami.pl 1974 M40 266
00:37:09
00:36:52










1 -
280 280 Potrz Jarosław Legnica 1975 M30 267
00:37:53
00:37:36










1 -
281 137 Kruzel Rafał Legnica 1971 M40 269
00:41:59
00:41:52










1 -
282 463 Tworek Marcin Wrocław 1980 M30 273
00:54:23
00:54:08










1 -